(19) Schüler B

44. Brienzerseelauf - (19) Schüler B

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr    Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Guggisberg Simon               89 Bönigen                       5.51,0   (820)    2.55
    2. Berthoud Yannick               92 Unterseen                     6.00,8   (804)    3.00
    3. Meuli Lorenz, Aeschi b. Spiez  90 LC Scharnachtal               6.01,3   (915)    3.00
    4. Guggisberg Fabian              91 Bönigen                       6.01,8   (819)    3.00
    5. Hostettler Fabio, Unterseen    89 TV Unterseen                  6.10,9   (878)    3.05
    6. Fuhrer Yannik, Wilderswil      89 Gündlischwand                 6.22,4   (916)    3.11
    7. Ammann Andy, Schwanden-Brienz  89 TV Brienz                     6.26,4   (906)    3.13
    8. Nyffenegger Andreas            89 Unterseen                     6.28,2   (847)    3.14
    9. Frei Marc                      90 Matten b. Interl              6.29,3   (809)    3.14
   10. Zimmermann Pascal, Unterseen   90 TV Unterseen                  6.30,4   (887)    3.15
   11. Zangger Ivo                    93 Orpund                        6.36,3   (875)    3.18
   12. Michel Marc                    91 Bönigen                       6.36,4   (842)    3.18
   13. Griischott Jon-Andri           89 Paspels                       6.46,1   (872)    3.23
   14. Michel Res                     89 Grindelwald                   6.47,3   (843)    3.23
   15. Ammann Roland, Schwanden-Brien 92 TV Brienz                     6.50,9   (907)    3.25
   16. Frei Sebastian                 90 Almens                        6.55,4   (871)    3.27
   17. Seiler Michael                 89 Bönigen                       6.56,0   (856)    3.28
   18. Schenk Matthias                90 Grindelwald                   6.58,7   (854)    3.29
   19. Löffler Christian              89 Bönigen                       7.02,5   (835)    3.31
   20. Stadelmann Philipp             89 Ringgenberg BE                7.06,0   (860)    3.33
   21. Vögeli Alain                   90 Bönigen                       7.08,6   (885)    3.34
   22. Korytar Filip                  90 Wilderswil                    7.08,8   (918)    3.34
   23. Gafner Kewin                   91 Waldegg BE                    7.12,9   (879)    3.36
   24. Zimmermann Christian           90 Bönigen                       7.16,5   (869)    3.38
   25. Hartmann Xavier                91 Matten                        7.27,4   (904)    3.43
   26. Graf Fabian                    93 Oberdiessbach                 7.33,9   (902)    3.46
   27. Seiler Simon                   90 Bönigen                       7.36,8   (858)    3.48
   28. Aebi Marco                     89 Gelterkinden                  7.37,8   (801)    3.48
   29. Frischknecht Adrian            89 Unterseen                     7.38,0   (810)    3.49
   30. Lauener Ivan                   91 Bönigen                       7.44,8   (830)    3.52
   31. Gilgen Daniel                  91 Bönigen                       7.45,2   (814)    3.52
   32. Hertig Jonas                   90 Bönigen                       7.49,4   (821)    3.54
   33. Linder Andreas                 91 Utzenstorf                    7.56,3   (905)    3.58
   34. Jeaneret Bruno                 92 Bönigen                       8.20,8   (874)    4.10
   35. Reka Renato                    93 Matten b. Interl              8.26,0   (889)    4.13
   36. Hartmann Philip                93 Matten                        8.36,5   (903)    4.18

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.