(15) Frauen II

44. Brienzerseelauf - (15) Frauen II

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rüger Yvonne                   62 Meiringen                  1:25.29,4   (601)  94/2.           4.03
    2. Meyer Andrea                   66 Thierachern                1:30.19,4   (652)  94/4.           4.16
    3. Lüthi Kathrin                  52 Steffisburg                1:34.42,5   (649)  94/5.           4.29
    4. Michel Marion                  61 Unterseen                  1:35.57,4   (653)  94/7.           4.32
    5. Flühmann Katrin                63 Murten                     1:42.58,2   (623)  94/8.           4.52
    6. Batt Ursula                    51 Safnern                    1:47.17,7   (709)  94/9.           5.05
    7. Rauber Ursula, Frutigen        60 TV Reichenbach             1:50.36,4   (733)  94/12.          5.14
    8. Stoller Marietta               64 Kandergrund                1:52.04,3   (676)  94/14.          5.18
    9. Heiniger Iris                  66 Unterseen                  1:52.28,4   (729)  94/15.          5.19
   10. Luginbühl Gabi                 67 Grindelwald                1:52.47,0   (648)  94/16.          5.20
   11. Widmer Christine               62 Worb                       1:53.15,4   (683)  94/17.          5.22
   12. Wyssen Katharina               56 Reichenbach i. K.          1:56.53,5   (685)  94/20.          5.32
   13. Baumann Karen                  63 Neuheim                    1:57.23,8   (726)  94/21.          5.33
   14. Egger Pauline                  62 Interlaken                 1:57.27,4   (621)  94/22.          5.34
   15. Fuchs Barbara                  59 Rheinau                    2:00.40,2   (626)  94/23.          5.43
   16. Brügger Therese, Morcote       66 SP Camignolo               2:01.38,5   (699)  94/24.          5.45
   17. Mühlemann Kathrin              53 Interlaken                 2:03.15,1   (654)  94/25.          5.50
   18. Schlunegger Astrid             64 Unterseen                  2:06.51,0   (671)  94/26.          6.00
   19. Hänni-Michel Silvia            61 Wilderswil                 2:09.18,7   (635)  94/27.          6.07
   20. Hulliger Annelies              59 Brienz BE                  2:11.21,6   (718)  94/30.          6.13
   21. Gertsch-Rentsch Susanne        62 Gündlischwand              2:17.33,2   (743)  94/33.          6.31
   22. Lucio Maja                     62 Bönigen                    2:20.52,1   (647)  94/34.          6.40
   23. Blatter Marie-Anna             52 Bern                       2:43.59,9   (616)  94/35.          7.46

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.