(10) 3er Staffel (Frauen)

44. Brienzerseelauf - (10) 3er Staffel (Frauen)

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr    Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gilomen Anja, Schönried        71 Spiezer Loufträff-Ladies     42.31,0  (1010)    1.12
    2. Brunner Silvia, Uetendorf      61 December-Womens              49.34,0  (1017)    1.24
    3. Herren Elisabeth, Riedbach     57 Chapel Women I               51.18,5  (1029)    1.27
    4. Ramu Kathrin, Frutigen         78 Migge-Lauf-Träff             51.54,9  (1063)    1.28
    5. Infanti Silvana, Frauenkappele 55 Chapel Women II              52.20,7  (1030)    1.29
    6. Hausammann Margreth, Riedbach  56 Chapel Women I               52.28,0  (1029)    1.29
    7. Baumgartner Beatrice, Matten b 60 Rund um z'friede             53.33,1  (1059)    1.31
    8. Anderegg Heidi, Gsteigwiler    80 Mutige Abenteurer            53.49,5  (1011)    1.32
    9. Hug Isabelle, Faulensee        57 Spiezer Loufträff-Ladies     54.46,7  (1010)    1.33
   10. Brügger Beatrice, Interlaken   73 Speedy Snails                54.57,0  (1049)    1.34
   11. Bühler Renate, Hofstetten      50 Ballenberg-Flitzer           55.56,1  (1006)    1.35
   12. Stähli Agnes, Hofstetten BE    57 Ballenberg-Flitzer           56.50,0  (1006)    1.37
   13. Hirter Susanne, Neuenegg       59 Lüthi-Binggeli-Hirter        57.33,8  (1016)    1.38
   14. Wenger Anita, Steffisburg      55 December-Womens              57.38,0  (1017)    1.38
   15. König Marianne, Oberbottigen   66 Chapel Women I               58.07,0  (1029)    1.39
   16. Zürer Bertha, Hemmiken         59 ERMABE                       58.19,2  (1070)    1.39
   17. Binggeli Ruth, Schwarzenburg   60 Lüthi-Binggeli-Hirter        59.43,0  (1016)    1.42
   18. Brunner Manuela, Matten b. Int 79 Mutige Abenteurer          1:00.25,0  (1011)    1.43
   19. Müller Renate, Mühleberg       67 Chapel Women II            1:00.33,0  (1030)    1.43
   20. Etter Petra, Därligen          78 Mutige Abenteurer          1:00.35,0  (1011)    1.43
   21. Schranz Margrit, Weissenbach   57 ERMABE                     1:01.22,0  (1070)    1.45
   22. Meuwly Denise, Bösingen        59 Bösingen 1                 1:02.15,0  (1035)    1.46
   23. Herren Barbara, Laupen BE      53 Bösingen 1                 1:02.47,3  (1035)    1.47
   24. Dauwalder Monika, Habkern      72 TIMOLI                     1:02.49,0  (1007)    1.47
   25. Hänni Margrit, Uetendorf       56 LT All Blacks              1:03.29,0  (1059)    1.48
   26. Ruef Lilian, Matten            70 TIMOLI                     1:04.24,4  (1007)    1.50
   27. Zysset Marianne, Uetendorf     58 December-Womens            1:04.36,0  (1017)    1.50
   28. Streun Sonja, Spiez            63 Spiezer Loufträff-Ladies   1:05.23,0  (1010)    1.52
   29. Willen Käthi, Frutigen         73 Migge-Lauf-Träff           1:05.27,0  (1063)    1.52
   30. Grossmann Ursula, Schwanden-Br 59 Ballenberg-Flitzer         1:05.46,0  (1006)    1.52
   31. Ruef Tanja, Brienz BE          83 Ro Ma Ta Brienz            1:06.05,1  (1018)    1.53
   32. Gäumann Dorli, Frauenkappelen  61 Chapel Women II            1:06.35,0  (1030)    1.54
   33. Blatter Magdalena, Brienz BE   67 Ro Ma Ta Brienz            1:07.11,0  (1018)    1.55
   34. Ruef Rosina, Brienz BE         60 Ro Ma Ta Brienz            1:07.14,0  (1018)    1.55
   35. Lüthi Beatrice, Gümmenen       71 Lüthi-Binggeli-Hirter      1:08.34,0  (1016)    1.57
   36. Sprecher Erika, Frutigen       54 ERMABE                     1:08.42,0  (1070)    1.57
   37. Studer Manuela, Ringgenberg BE 74 Speedy Snails              1:08.51,0  (1049)    1.58
   38. Wyssen Marlies, Frutigen       70 Migge-Lauf-Träff           1:09.57,0  (1063)    1.59
   39. Brügger Sara, Bönigen          80 Speedy Snails              1:11.09,7  (1049)    2.01
   40. Ziörjen Regula, Laupen BE      59 Bösingen 1                 1:14.20,0  (1035)    2.07
   41. Schopfer Esther, Zweilütschine 78 Rund um z'friede           1:15.13,0  (1059)    2.08
   42. Amacher Tiziana, Au ZH         69 TIMOLI                     1:33.10,0  (1007)    2.39

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.