(4) Männer IV

44. Brienzerseelauf - (4) Männer IV

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Storchenegger Martin, Leissige 47 Laufteam Bicher            2:11.46,5     (5)  91/9.           3.45
    2. Aspali Fabio, Uttigen          49 LSV Uetendorf              2:23.41,2    (31)  91/21.          4.06
    3. Amacher Hans                   46 Interlaken                 2:25.20,1   (236)  91/24.          4.09
    4. Schären Edi, Thun              49 LSV Uetendorf              2:27.05,0   (179)  91/26.          4.12
    5. Lindner Willi                  47 Riedholz                   2:28.55,7   (137)  91/29.          4.15
    6. Baumann Max, Sundlauenen       47 All Blacks                 2:29.09,1    (34)  91/30.          4.15
    7. Banzer Paul, Ittigen           45 Jogging Club Bern          2:36.19,0   (256)  91/51.          4.27
    8. Roth Walter, Rifferswil        48 SLVS                       2:38.23,0   (286)  91/61.          4.31
    9. Heim Tony, Spiez               50 Lauftreff Spiez            2:39.08,6   (103)  91/65.          4.32
   10. Bischur Manfred                49 D-Teissenberg              2:39.39,8    (40)  91/67.          4.33
   11. Häberli Ulrich, Bremgarten AG  50 LSV Kloten                 2:41.11,0   (280)  91/73.          4.36
   12. Stäger Walter                  49 Matten b. Interlaken       2:44.09,3   (278)  91/83.          4.41
   13. Haubrich Gerhard               43 D-Hamburg                  2:45.58,4   (102)  91/94.          4.44
   14. Bohren Jörg                    47 Matten b. Interl           2:46.13,3   (283)  91/98.          4.44
   15. Zuber Jörg                     46 Ringgenberg BE             2:47.10,8   (230)  91/101.         4.46
   16. Steuri Walter                  45 Grindelwald                2:47.11,7   (196)  91/102.         4.46
   17. Rieder Martin                  49 Frutigen                   2:47.35,4   (170)  91/103.         4.47
   18. Pichler Siegbert               41 Urtenen                    2:51.45,2   (165)  91/117.         4.54
   19. Jost Paul                      50 Bösingen                   2:52.19,6   (118)  91/121.         4.55
   20. Dormann Josef                  49 Hochdorf                   2:53.08,5    (55)  91/123.         4.56
   21. Geiger Christoph               42 Biel/Bienne                2:59.54,4   (328)  91/148.         5.08
   22. Schneider Alfred, Moosseedorf  50 Joggingclub Bern           2:59.56,1    (23)  91/149.         5.08
   23. Krenger Hans                   45 Ringgenberg BE             3:00.49,6   (129)  91/151.         5.09
   24. Kämpf Theo                     49 Frutigen                   3:03.33,0   (121)  91/159.         5.14
   25. Nyffenegger Kobi               49 Unterseen                  3:03.38,9   (158)  91/160.         5.14
   26. Zaugg Beat                     48 Sugiez                     3:04.57,2   (222)  91/164.         5.17
   27. Därendinger Hansruedi          50 Concise                    3:05.49,7    (18)  91/166.         5.18
   28. Häsler Fritz                   48 Birsfelden                 3:06.09,0   (247)  91/167.         5.19
   29. Calmonte Roland                48 Därligen                   3:06.35,2    (52)  91/168.         5.19
   30. Meier Hanspeter                48 Interlaken                 3:07.38,8   (146)  91/172.         5.21
   31. von Gunten Hans                44 Thun                       3:09.17,1   (210)  91/174.         5.24
   32. Häsler Hans                    47 Tägerig                    3:10.08,0   (101)  91/177.         5.25
   33. Kundert Hanspeter              44 Interlaken                 3:11.00,6   (292)  91/178.         5.27
   34. Zingg Hans                     43 Hilterfingen               3:12.02,0   (228)  91/184.         5.29
   35. Meier Jörg                     50 Wilderswil                 3:13.05,1   (147)  91/187.         5.31
   36. Walther Hans                   45 Thun                       3:15.27,0   (212)  91/191.         5.35
   37. Steiner Hans                   47 Interlaken                 3:16.12,9    (14)  91/192.         5.36
   38. Rüedlinger Walter              50 Greifensee                 3:17.26,0   (175)  91/197.         5.38
   39. Baumann Manfred                50 Kirchdorf                  3:36.50,6    (33)  91/228.         6.11
   40. Häsler Peter                   42 Unterägeri                 3:37.11,0   (260)  91/229.         6.12
   41. Schröder Manfred               46 D-Rheinfelden              3:37.44,1   (186)  91/230.         6.13
   42. Fehr Gottfried                 42 Berg am Irchel             3:42.54,0   (251)  91/234.         6.22
   43. Tanner Kurt, Bern              42 SAC-Be                     3:48.40,2   (202)  91/235.         6.32
   44. Balz Christian                 46 Thörishaus                 3:49.44,1    (32)  91/236.         6.33
   45. Baumgartner Christian          47 Hinterkappelen             3:58.14,5   (291)  91/238.         6.48
   46. Fasel Hugo                     43 St. Antoni                 4:04.56,0    (60)  91/241.         6.59
   47. Frisch Toni                    46 Thörishaus                 4:10.39,2    (72)  91/242.         7.09
   48. Haldemann Fritz                46 Thörishaus                 4:10.39,3    (98)  91/243.         7.09
   49. Winter Rudolf Ekkehart         43 Liestal                    4:17.01,1   (217)  91/245.         7.20

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.