(1) Männer I

44. Brienzerseelauf - (1) Männer I

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jenzer Urs, Frutigen           70 TV Frutigen                2:05.26,0    (11)  91/3.           3.35
    2. Seiler Christoph, Bönigen      69 TVL Bern                   2:06.39,5     (3)  91/4.           3.37
    3. Wäfler Alexander               76 Frutigen                   2:07.55,7   (235)  91/6.           3.39
    4. Glogger Daniel, Frutigen       72 TV Frutigen                2:18.50,8   (310)  91/15.          3.58
    5. Nussbaum Matthias              74 Utzigen                    2:20.34,0   (154)  91/16.          4.00
    6. Ringgenberg Roland, Leissigen  71 TV Leissigen               2:21.46,1     (4)  91/17.          4.03
    7. Glogger Urs                    68 Münsingen                  2:23.30,0    (88)  91/19.          4.06
    8. Brügger Markus, Unterseen      68 Eiger Sport Running        2:24.06,4   (249)  91/22.          4.07
    9. Linder Philippe                78 Schwanden-Brienz           2:26.06,1   (136)  91/25.          4.10
   10. Leibundgut Armin, Melchnau     71 LV Burgdorf                2:28.28,2   (329)  91/28.          4.14
   11. Fuhrer Christian, Wilderswil   68 SC Gündlischwand           2:31.24,1    (74)  91/37.          4.19
   12. Zeller Gerhard, Matten(St.Step 71 SC Lenk                    2:31.40,1   (224)  91/38.          4.20
   13. Fröhlich Peter                 71 Bern                       2:31.43,4    (73)  91/39.          4.20
   14. Willen Jonathan                72 Uttigen                    2:31.57,4    (24)  91/41.          4.20
   15. Hostettler Erich               70 Bönigen                    2:33.27,7   (107)  91/48.          4.23
   16. Griffiths Paul                 68 Mürren                     2:35.59,8   (301)  91/50.          4.27
   17. Schneider Stefan               79 Matten                     2:37.35,7   (183)  91/56.          4.30
   18. Blaser Beat                    76 Steffisburg                2:37.48,8   (321)  91/58.          4.30
   19. Weber Christoph, Bätterkinden  73 TV Bätterkinden            2:37.49,3    (25)  91/59.          4.30
   20. Gilgen Hans-Peter              76 Grindelwald                2:38.02,0    (87)  91/60.          4.30
   21. Gerber Stephan                 78 Zweisimmen                 2:38.28,4    (82)  91/62.          4.31
   22. von Allmen Erich               70 Wilderswil                 2:44.56,2   (206)  91/88.          4.42
   23. Seiler Patric                  75 Bern                       2:45.41,8   (306)  91/91.          4.44
   24. Schneider Stefan               71 Uttigen                    2:46.06,5   (269)  91/97.          4.44
   25. Müller Lorenz                  72 Matten b. Interlaken       2:46.46,7   (276)  91/99.          4.45
   26. Gafner Thomas                  70 Matten b. Interlaken       2:50.47,1   (242)  91/112.         4.52
   27. Felder Roland                  73 Luzern                     2:51.19,3   (254)  91/115.         4.53
   28. Baumann Marc, Kirchdorf        79 Haueter Lauf Team          2:51.34,0   (277)  91/116.         4.54
   29. Brunner Daniel                 70 Meiringen                  2:52.13,3    (48)  91/119.         4.55
   30. De Flaviis Gianni, Wabern      69 STB                        2:57.38,0    (53)  91/136.         5.04
   31. Gafner Marcel                  76 Wilderswil                 2:59.23,7   (303)  91/142.         5.07
   32. Barron Michael                 70 GB-CFIO Cardiff            3:05.37,9   (264)  91/165.         5.18
   33. Ziegler Silvio                 82 Brunnenthal                3:07.22,7   (320)  91/170.         5.21
   34. Huber Boris                    77 Boningen                   3:11.34,8   (108)  91/180.         5.28
   35. Ferrat Dominique               71 Hedingen                   3:12.18,3    (62)  91/185.         5.29
   36. Governo Silverio               78 Mürren                     3:13.54,9   (312)  91/189.         5.32
   37. Isch Thomas                    82 Goldswil                   3:16.15,9   (113)  91/193.         5.36
   38. Zeller Markus                  74 Bern                       3:16.23,6   (307)  91/194.         5.36
   39. Zettwoch Martin                68 Iseltwald                  3:18.37,2   (225)  91/201.         5.40
   40. Maeder Roger                   71 Ried b. Kerzers            3:21.42,5   (140)  91/209.         5.45
   41. Saurer Christian               75 Aeschlen ob Gunten         3:25.02,6   (178)  91/216.         5.51
   42. Ong Grégory                    68 Neuchâtel                  4:03.43,4   (159)  91/240.         6.57

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.