44. Brienzerseelauf - "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5            3. Maag Heinz, Neuenegg           39 SLVS                       2:50.30,4   (319)  91/111.         4.52
1           40. Maeder Roger                   71 Ried b. Kerzers            3:21.42,5   (140)  91/209.         5.45
11          21. Maître Laurent                 68 Basel                      1:55.27,9   (141)  93/88.          5.28
11          18. Manser Daniel                  84 St. Peterzell              1:51.11,6   (608)  93/79.          5.16
2           15. Manser Thomas                  67 Oberuzwil                  2:37.31,7   (142)  91/55.          4.30
2           58. Masero Willy                   61 Bern                       3:25.33,2   (252)  91/218.         5.52
9           81. Mathyer Silvia, Schwanden-Brie 51 Fuchs-Mathyer-Mathyer        54.44,7  (1060)  ---             1.33
9           49. Mathyer Simeon, Schwanden-Brie 51 Fuchs-Mathyer-Mathyer        49.30,0  (1060)  ---             1.24
3           25. Mathys Georges                 56 Heimberg                   2:45.35,2   (144)  91/90.          4.43
12          42. Mayr Harry                     62 Neuheim                    1:46.14,5   (727)  93/68.          5.02
8            2. Meier Eva                      50 Thun                       2:53.47,9   (145)  92/7.           4.57
4           30. Meier Hanspeter                48 Interlaken                 3:07.38,8   (146)  91/172.         5.21
4           35. Meier Jörg                     50 Wilderswil                 3:13.05,1   (147)  91/187.         5.31
17          16. Meier Martin                   86 Wilderswil                   10.02,0   (839)  ---             3.35
18           6. Meier Monika                   88 Wilderswil                   11.07,1   (840)  ---             3.58
14          10. Meier Nicole                   74 Ried b. Kerzers            2:09.27,3   (650)  94/29.          6.08
13          12. Meier Roland                   46 Thun                       1:45.40,2   (651)  93/67.          5.00
2            5. Meier Urs                      64 Kleinandelfingen           2:17.40,7   (333)  91/12.          3.56
2           56. Meister Peter                  62 Nussbaumen b.Baden         3:21.07,6   (237)  91/208.         5.44
2           37. Messerli Heinz                 62 Kiesen                     2:55.06,9   (148)  91/127.         5.00
17           8. Meuli Jonas                    88 Aeschi b. Spiez               9.34,2   (914)  ---             3.25
19           3. Meuli Lorenz, Aeschi b. Spiez  90 LC Scharnachtal               6.01,3   (915)  ---             3.00
10          22. Meuwly Denise, Bösingen        59 Bösingen 1                 1:02.15,0  (1035)  ---             1.46
15           2. Meyer Andrea                   66 Thierachern                1:30.19,4   (652)  94/4.           4.16
12          48. Meyer Daniel, Kirchlindach     64 Les Copains d'A            1:51.50,0   (711)  93/80.          5.18
12           4. Meyer Daniel                   67 Basel                      1:18.19,3   (736)  93/5.           3.42
18           4. Michel Andrea                  88 Bönigen                      10.24,9   (841)  ---             3.43
12          12. Michel Bernhard                61 Ringgenberg BE             1:27.40,8   (606)  93/20.          4.09
19          12. Michel Marc                    91 Bönigen                       6.36,4   (842)  ---             3.18
15           4. Michel Marion                  61 Unterseen                  1:35.57,4   (653)  94/7.           4.32
19          14. Michel Res                     89 Grindelwald                   6.47,3   (843)  ---             3.23
9           63. Michel Thomas, Interlaken      76 Bloodhoundgang               51.25,6  (1058)  ---             1.28
12          49. Minder Heinz                   56 Utzenstorf                 1:52.18,6   (707)  93/81.          5.19
15          17. Mühlemann Kathrin              53 Interlaken                 2:03.15,1   (654)  94/25.          5.50
20           4. Mühlemann Kim Sara             90 Bönigen                       7.03,1   (844)  ---             3.31
20           5. Mühlemann Tanja                92 Bönigen                       7.14,4   (845)  ---             3.37
9          106. Mühlheim Andi, Interlaken      68 Schmid-Steiner-Mühlheim    1:00.22,6  (1008)  ---             1.43
14           6. Müller Daniela                 68 Steffisburg                1:50.52,9   (656)  94/13.          5.15
1           25. Müller Lorenz                  72 Matten b. Interlaken       2:46.46,7   (276)  91/99.          4.45
3           41. Müller Marcel, Dottikon        53 VMC Rupperswil             2:56.49,1   (316)  91/134.         5.03
8            6. Müller Margrit, Dottikon       50 VMC Ru pperswil            3:19.00,5   (317)  92/21.          5.41
12          11. Müller Olaf                    61 Muri b. Bern               1:25.37,1   (657)  93/17.          4.03
10          19. Müller Renate, Mühleberg       67 Chapel Women II            1:00.33,0  (1030)  ---             1.43
2           18. Munro Colin                    64 Bern                       2:39.27,2   (152)  91/66.          4.33
9           20. Mürner Thomas, Scharnachtal    76 TV Frutigen                  43.11,0  (1062)  ---             1.14

Total 45



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.