44. Brienzerseelauf - "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2            2. Kalbermatten Gaston, Brienz BE 62 LG Ballenberg              2:11.42,3   (119)  91/7.           3.45
7           12. Kaltenrieder Margrit           56 Düdingen                   3:13.17,5   (120)  92/19.          5.31
17          10. Kammer Remo                    88 Bönigen                       9.38,8   (826)  ---             3.26
4           24. Kämpf Theo                     49 Frutigen                   3:03.33,0   (121)  91/159.         5.14
2           27. Käser Armin                    65 Utzenstorf                 2:44.24,4   (122)  91/86.          4.41
3            7. Keller Damian, Frauenfeld      60 LSV Frauenfeld             2:27.52,9   (246)  91/27.          4.13
9            4. Kernen Bernhard, Gümligen      77 Roli's Velo u. Sport Böni    38.58,3  (1001)  ---             1.06
17          15. Khan Sadique                   88 Bönigen                      10.00,7   (827)  ---             3.34
18           5. Khan Samina                    87 Bönigen                      10.25,3   (828)  ---             3.43
3           69. Kiefer Roland                  56 Oberwil BL                 3:21.57,3   (123)  91/210.         5.46
12          44. Kiess Markus                   63 Kleinbösingen              1:47.35,2   (641)  93/72.          5.05
11          19. Kindler Roger                  69 Lyssach                    1:52.54,0   (642)  93/84.          5.21
12          13. Kirchmayr Arno                 67 Adelboden                  1:28.31,9   (643)  93/23.          4.11
9           90. Kläy Madelaine, Bern           57 Jogging Club Bern            56.28,5  (1041)  ---             1.36
12          57. Kolly Michel, Marly            60 RRGK Team                  2:03.05,1   (732)  93/99.          5.50
10          15. König Marianne, Oberbottigen   66 Chapel Women I               58.07,0  (1029)  ---             1.39
5            1. Kopp Peter, Lyssach            37 LG Hofer                   2:37.18,6   (274)  91/54.          4.29
19          22. Korytar Filip                  90 Wilderswil                    7.08,8   (918)  ---             3.34
12          58. Krabichler Gert                52 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen          2:06.19,5   (748)  93/100.         5.59
2           50. Kradolfer Werner               63 Oberneunforn               3:13.14,2   (124)  91/188.         5.31
2           38. Krähenbühl Kurt                62 Thun                       2:55.16,1   (125)  91/128.         5.00
12          43. Krebs Hansjörg                 57 Niederwangen BE            1:47.31,9   (294)  93/71.          5.05
2            4. Krebs Michael                  66 Oberdiessbach              2:16.23,5   (127)  91/10.          3.53
11           9. Krebs Ramon, Kirchenthurnen    83 SC Gurnigel                1:28.39,9   (723)  93/24.          4.12
9           71. Krebs Ruedi, Worb              57 LC Worb                      52.40,0  (1053)  ---             1.30
2           47. Krebs Werner                   62 Steffisburg                3:07.00,5   (128)  91/169.         5.20
4           23. Krenger Hans                   45 Ringgenberg BE             3:00.49,6   (129)  91/151.         5.09
13          19. Krenger Paul                   44 Matten b. Interl           1:58.29,7   (644)  93/95.          5.36
3           37. Kropf Rudolf                   59 Oberthal                   2:53.26,6   (336)  91/124.         4.57
3           82. Kuhn Hans-Uli                  59 Langnau am Albis           4:39.17,1   (289)  91/246.         7.58
2           61. Kühni Theodor                  65 Kerzers                    3:31.27,5   (130)  91/225.         6.02
4           33. Kundert Hanspeter              44 Interlaken                 3:11.00,6   (292)  91/178.         5.27
9          135. Kunz Peter, Schönbühl-Urtenen  ?? Sportclub BTL 4            1:07.04,3  (1046)  ---             1.54
9           12. Kunz Richard, Bolligen         81 Willy's Trainingsbuebe       40.46,2  (1004)  ---             1.09
9           23. Kunz Robert, Bolligen          56 Willy's Trainingsbuebe       44.27,0  (1004)  ---             1.16
12          34. Kunz Roland, Langenthal        67 HV Langenthal              1:42.36,4   (715)  93/56.          4.51
9          133. Kunz Werner, Kernenried        ?? Sportclub BTL 5            1:06.51,4  (1047)  ---             1.54
9           24. Künzi Simon, Erlenbach i. S.   83 Baurs Express                44.41,0  (1068)  ---             1.16
13          17. Kurt Fritz                     47 Bern                       1:56.31,0   (610)  93/90.          5.31

Total 39



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.