44. Brienzerseelauf - "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3           78. Habegger Hans, Utzigen         53 LSV Uetendorf              3:42.29,9    (96)  91/233.         6.21
7            9. Häberli Mireille, Bremgarten A 63 LSV Kloten                 3:08.55,8   (281)  92/16.          5.23
4           11. Häberli Ulrich, Bremgarten AG  50 LSV Kloten                 2:41.11,0   (280)  91/73.          4.36
3           50. Hadorn Martin                  55 Riggisberg                 3:01.47,3    (97)  91/155.         5.11
4           48. Haldemann Fritz                46 Thörishaus                 4:10.39,3    (98)  91/243.         7.09
9            2. Haldimann Stefan, Oberdiessbac 79 Team SRS                     37.55,4  (1069)  ---             1.05
3           71. Hamersly Mark                  52 D-Hattersheim              3:22.18,7    (99)  91/212.         5.46
9           25. Häni Fritz, Rumisberg          54 Berger-Willett Team          44.57,0  (1056)  ---             1.17
5            9. Häni Peter, Oberdiessbach      33 SLV                        3:38.07,6    (30)  91/231.         6.13
10          25. Hänni Margrit, Uetendorf       56 LT All Blacks              1:03.29,0  (1059)  ---             1.48
12          61. Hänni Ruedi                    66 Wilderswil                 2:09.18,4   (634)  93/103.         6.07
9           83. Hänni Urs, Thun                62 Team SRS                     55.07,0  (1069)  ---             1.34
2           39. Hänni Walter                   62 Lyss                       2:55.47,2   (100)  91/130.         5.01
15          19. Hänni-Michel Silvia            61 Wilderswil                 2:09.18,7   (635)  94/27.          6.07
7            4. Harder Judith                  60 Bern                       2:56.07,4    (29)  92/8.           5.01
3           61. Harder Werner                  55 Münsingen                  3:11.45,5   (285)  91/182.         5.28
19          36. Hartmann Philip                93 Matten                        8.36,5   (903)  ---             4.18
19          25. Hartmann Xavier                91 Matten                        7.27,4   (904)  ---             3.43
4           28. Häsler Fritz                   48 Birsfelden                 3:06.09,0   (247)  91/167.         5.19
4           32. Häsler Hans                    47 Tägerig                    3:10.08,0   (101)  91/177.         5.25
4           40. Häsler Peter                   42 Unterägeri                 3:37.11,0   (260)  91/229.         6.12
4           13. Haubrich Gerhard               43 D-Hamburg                  2:45.58,4   (102)  91/94.          4.44
13           2. Haug Niklaus                   50 Goldswil                   1:27.47,9   (603)  93/21.          4.09
10           6. Hausammann Margreth, Riedbach  56 Chapel Women I               52.28,0  (1029)  ---             1.29
9           42. Hausammann Walter, Bern        51 Gummihälse                   48.27,0  (1022)  ---             1.23
9           95. Hediger Peter, Rizenbach       66 Gummihälse                   58.08,0  (1022)  ---             1.39
9           70. Heim Hans, Wilderswil          64 Peterhanspeter               52.35,0  (1028)  ---             1.30
9           16. Heim Maria, Kappel SO          70 Willett-Berger, Oensingen    41.03,1  (1056)  ---             1.10
9           89. Heim Peter, Wilderswil         76 Peterhanspeter               56.26,9  (1028)  ---             1.36
4            9. Heim Tony, Spiez               50 Lauftreff Spiez            2:39.08,6   (103)  91/65.          4.32
13          16. Heine Charles                  43 Bern                       1:55.15,1   (636)  93/87.          5.27
9          140. Heiniger Christian, Därligen   65 Därliger                   1:09.19,0  (1025)  ---             1.58
15           9. Heiniger Iris                  66 Unterseen                  1:52.28,4   (729)  94/15.          5.19
9          119. Heiniger Ruth, Därligen        66 Därliger                   1:03.33,0  (1025)  ---             1.48
10          23. Herren Barbara, Laupen BE      53 Bösingen 1                 1:02.47,3  (1035)  ---             1.47
10           3. Herren Elisabeth, Riedbach     57 Chapel Women I               51.18,5  (1029)  ---             1.27
9           22. Herren Hermann, Laupen BE      52 Bösingen 2                   43.15,0  (1036)  ---             1.14
19          32. Hertig Jonas                   90 Bönigen                       7.49,4   (821)  ---             3.54
2           14. Herzig Markus                  62 Aeschi SO                  2:36.50,7   (261)  91/52.          4.28
2            6. Hess Konrad, Utzigen           62 Joggin Club Bern           2:17.57,9   (255)  91/13.          3.56
7           16. Hintermeister Beatrice, Unters 55 TV-Unterseen               3:27.15,3   (245)  92/28.          5.55
3           39. Hintermeister Walter           55 Unterseen                  2:56.00,2   (244)  91/131.         5.01
13           8. Hippenmeyer Max, Pratteln      48 LV Baselland               1:41.28,9   (705)  93/52.          4.48
12          50. Hirschi Beat                   57 Bern                       1:52.41,8   (637)  93/82.          5.20
10          13. Hirter Susanne, Neuenegg       59 Lüthi-Binggeli-Hirter        57.33,8  (1016)  ---             1.38
12          52. Hofer Erich                    60 Baar                       1:56.10,0   (745)  93/89.          5.30
12          38. Hofmann Marcel                 61 Brienz BE                  1:44.30,5   (695)  93/62.          4.57
9           43. Hofstetter Heidi, Jens         63 Jens Sprinter's              48.30,0  (1027)  ---             1.23
9           58. Hofstetter Heinz, Hasle-Rüegsa 71 Laufträff Spiez 2            50.57,0  (1051)  ---             1.27
20          14. Hofstetter Pascale             92 Unterseen                     8.02,7   (898)  ---             4.01
1           15. Hostettler Erich               70 Bönigen                    2:33.27,7   (107)  91/48.          4.23
19           5. Hostettler Fabio, Unterseen    89 TV Unterseen                  6.10,9   (878)  ---             3.05
1           34. Huber Boris                    77 Boningen                   3:11.34,8   (108)  91/180.         5.28
3            5. Huber Fritz                    56 Rüschegg Heubach           2:23.36,5   (109)  91/20.          4.06
3           58. Huber Jean-Pierre              52 Murgenthal                 3:10.06,2   (110)  91/176.         5.25
12          17. Huber Martin                   58 Muri                       1:29.50,8   (703)  93/28.          4.15
2           55. Huber Peter                    64 Möhlin                     3:21.04,8   (111)  91/207.         5.44
10           9. Hug Isabelle, Faulensee        57 Spiezer Loufträff-Ladies     54.46,7  (1010)  ---             1.33
17          22. Huizi Misini                   88 Bönigen                      11.44,1   (822)  ---             4.11
15          20. Hulliger Annelies              59 Brienz BE                  2:11.21,6   (718)  94/30.          6.13
11          15. Hunziker Clemens               70 Basel                      1:46.54,4   (638)  93/69.          5.04
3            1. Hürzeler Thomas                60 Därligen                   2:04.58,7     (2)  91/2.           3.34

Total 62



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.