44. Brienzerseelauf - "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3           59. Gadenz René, Dielsdorf         60 ZH Patrouilleure           3:11.09,7    (78)  91/179.         5.27
19          23. Gafner Kewin                   91 Waldegg BE                    7.12,9   (879)  ---             3.36
1           31. Gafner Marcel                  76 Wilderswil                 2:59.23,7   (303)  91/142.         5.07
2           33. Gafner Roland                  61 Gasel                      2:49.45,8    (79)  91/108.         4.51
20           9. Gafner Selin                   93 Waldegg BE                    7.30,4   (880)  ---             3.45
1           26. Gafner Thomas                  70 Matten b. Interlaken       2:50.47,1   (242)  91/112.         4.52
14           8. Gäumann Cornelia               70 Obfelden                   1:55.19,8   (628)  94/19.          5.27
10          32. Gäumann Dorli, Frauenkappelen  61 Chapel Women II            1:06.35,0  (1030)  ---             1.54
9          109. Gäumann Ruedi, Frauenkappelen  61 Big Brother's              1:00.52,0  (1020)  ---             1.44
9           30. Gäumann Walter, Riedbach       68 Big Brother's                46.05,0  (1020)  ---             1.19
9          147. Gauthier Adrian, Meiringen     ?? Sportclub BTL 2            1:14.54,0  (1044)  ---             2.08
2           36. Gehrig Daniel                  67 Lyss                       2:55.06,4   (262)  91/126.         5.00
2           41. Gehrig Michel                  64 Ipsach                     2:57.39,4   (263)  91/137.         5.04
4           21. Geiger Christoph               42 Biel/Bienne                2:59.54,4   (328)  91/148.         5.08
9          130. Geissbühler Urs, Ringgenberg B 56 Seeclub Interlaken II      1:06.21,0  (1033)  ---             1.53
9           99. Gerber Lisbeth, Bern           65 ORANGE                       59.03,7  (1061)  ---             1.41
20          15. Gerber Michelle                92 Waldegg BE                    8.06,0   (813)  ---             4.03
1           21. Gerber Stephan                 78 Zweisimmen                 2:38.28,4    (82)  91/62.          4.31
3            2. Gerber Walter                  59 Uttigen                    2:07.17,3     (9)  91/5.           3.38
3           24. Gertsch Fritz                  58 Rubigen                    2:44.17,2    (83)  91/85.          4.41
15          21. Gertsch-Rentsch Susanne        62 Gündlischwand              2:17.33,2   (743)  94/33.          6.31
13          10. Gerwer Armin, Münchenbuchsee   47 SLVS                       1:42.16,0   (724)  93/54.          4.50
3           67. Gfeller Walther, Spiez         54 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team  3:19.32,2    (85)  91/203.         5.42
2           42. Gilgen Andreas                 63 Schliern b. Köniz          2:57.44,5    (86)  91/139.         5.04
19          31. Gilgen Daniel                  91 Bönigen                       7.45,2   (814)  ---             3.52
1           20. Gilgen Hans-Peter              76 Grindelwald                2:38.02,0    (87)  91/60.          4.30
17          19. Gilgen Markus                  88 Bönigen                      10.05,8   (815)  ---             3.36
3           34. Gilgen Rolf                    52 Wabern                     2:51.04,2   (150)  91/114.         4.53
9           10. Gilgen Thomas, Matten b. Inter 72 SIAT UNO                     40.33,0  (1071)  ---             1.09
10           1. Gilomen Anja, Schönried        71 Spiezer Loufträff-Ladies     42.31,0  (1010)  ---             1.12
12          33. Gisler Albert                  56 Altdorf UR                 1:42.25,2   (722)  93/55.          4.51
1            4. Glogger Daniel, Frutigen       72 TV Frutigen                2:18.50,8   (310)  91/15.          3.58
1            7. Glogger Urs                    68 Münsingen                  2:23.30,0    (88)  91/19.          4.06
13           1. Gmünder Stephane, Fribourg     48 RRGK Team                  1:27.38,8   (714)  93/19.          4.09
9           53. Gnägi Erhard, Jens             59 Jens Sprinter's              50.07,0  (1027)  ---             1.25
12          10. Götz Markus, Unterseen         66 TV Unterseen               1:25.11,4   (630)  93/15.          4.02
1           36. Governo Silverio               78 Mürren                     3:13.54,9   (312)  91/189.         5.32
19          26. Graf Fabian                    93 Oberdiessbach                 7.33,9   (902)  ---             3.46
9           47. Graf Markus, Matten            61 Eiger-Sport                  49.00,0  (1031)  ---             1.24
2           52. Graf Paul-Andre                66 Oberdiessbach              3:17.30,5   (334)  91/198.         5.38
6            1. Graf-Zurbuchen Judith, Matten  71 Eiger Sport Laufteam       2:38.24,8     (7)  92/2.           4.31
11           1. Grieder Frank                  74 Rünenberg                  1:13.37,7   (631)  93/2.           3.29
3           13. Griesser Roland, Bönigen       58 ST Bern                    2:31.58,7    (89)  91/42.          4.20
1           16. Griffiths Paul                 68 Mürren                     2:35.59,8   (301)  91/50.          4.27
19          13. Griischott Jon-Andri           89 Paspels                       6.46,1   (872)  ---             3.23
3           46. Grimm Alfred                   52 Allmendingen b. BE         2:59.34,4    (90)  91/145.         5.07
7            6. Grimm Ursula                   56 Allmendingen b. BE         3:01.34,1    (91)  92/12.          5.11
3           36. Grischott Arnold, Paspels      53 LG Bonaduz                 2:52.29,8    (92)  91/122.         4.55
10          30. Grossmann Ursula, Schwanden-Br 59 Ballenberg-Flitzer         1:05.46,0  (1006)  ---             1.52
17           4. Grossniklaus Dominik           86 Waldegg BE                    9.13,2   (883)  ---             3.17
17          14. Grossniklaus Kilian            88 Waldegg BE                    9.53,3   (884)  ---             3.31
20          30. Grossniklaus Olivia            94 Waldegg BE                    9.10,4   (881)  ---             4.35
9          126. Grossniklaus Thomas, Interlake 78 Bloodhoundgang             1:05.21,0  (1058)  ---             1.52
20          18. Grunder Nadja                  91 Bönigen                       8.14,7   (816)  ---             4.07
3           17. Guerra Manuel                  57 Unterseen                  2:39.01,1   (271)  91/64.          4.32
18           2. Guggisberg Annina              87 Bönigen                       9.41,0   (818)  ---             3.27
19           4. Guggisberg Fabian              91 Bönigen                       6.01,8   (819)  ---             3.00
19           1. Guggisberg Simon               89 Bönigen                       5.51,0   (820)  ---             2.55
3           11. Guggisberg Willi               53 Worblaufen                 2:31.14,3    (93)  91/36.          4.19
3           23. Guidon Daniel, Schmitten FR    58 LT Schmitten               2:44.14,5    (94)  91/84.          4.41
5            4. Güldenapfel Erhard, Adliswil   37 SSC Langnau                2:52.15,2   (315)  91/120.         4.55
12           6. Güntert Marcel                 61 Reutigen                   1:20.56,5   (632)  93/8.           3.50
14           9. Gutknecht Andrea               78 Ried b. Kerzers            2:09.27,0   (633)  94/28.          6.08

Total 63



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.