44. Brienzerseelauf - "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr    Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9            1. Fahrni Kornel, Heimenschwand   72 Schnüfeli                    37.00,0  (1072)    1.03
9          139. Fahrni Lorenz, Matten b. Inter 70 Fahrni-Fahrni-Lörtscher    1:09.07,0  (1050)    1.58
9           92. Fahrni Matthias, Bönigen       65 Fahrni-Fahrni-Lörtscher      56.45,0  (1050)    1.37
9           97. Fahrni Stefan, Heimenschwand   69 Schnüfeli                    58.25,0  (1072)    1.40
4           46. Fasel Hugo                     43 St. Antoni                 4:04.56,0    (60)    6.59
6            5. Fasel Judith                   70 Ried b. Kerzers            3:21.43,1    (61)    5.45
4           42. Fehr Gottfried                 42 Berg am Irchel             3:42.54,0   (251)    6.22
13           3. Felder Hans                    48 Kriens                     1:30.47,4   (622)    4.18
1           27. Felder Roland                  73 Luzern                     2:51.19,3   (254)    4.53
1           35. Ferrat Dominique               71 Hedingen                   3:12.18,3    (62)    5.29
2           54. Feuz Andreas                   61 Unterseen                  3:19.52,7    (63)    5.42
2           46. Feuz Thomas M.                 63 Gsteigwiler                3:02.18,5    (66)    5.12
12          24. Finger Martin, Interlaken      51 Skiclub Kandersteg         1:36.03,2   (725)    4.33
9           41. Fischer Alois, Zunzgen         64 LV Baselland                 48.20,0  (1009)    1.22
3           20. Flückiger Andreas              57 Alchenstorf                2:41.17,9    (68)    4.36
15           5. Flühmann Katrin                63 Murten                     1:42.58,2   (623)    4.52
2           59. Flükiger Martin                62 Bönigen                    3:25.52,8    (69)    5.52
9           40. Frei Daniel, Matten b. Interl  65 Seeclub Interlaken I         48.19,3  (1032)    1.22
2            9. Frei Jürg                      63 Bönigen                    2:30.34,6    (70)    4.18
19           9. Frei Marc                      90 Matten b. Interl              6.29,3   (809)    3.14
19          16. Frei Sebastian                 90 Almens                        6.55,4   (871)    3.27
18           1. Frei Sophie                    88 Bönigen                       9.40,9   (873)    3.27
9           91. Frei Thomas, Grindelwald       68 Seeclub Interlaken I         56.40,0  (1032)    1.37
7           10. Frey Erika                     61 Buus                       3:10.05,4    (71)    5.25
12          56. Friedli Andreas                56 Derendingen                1:59.36,0   (625)    5.40
13           4. Friedli Edgar                  33 Belp                       1:33.21,4   (604)    4.25
2           22. Friedli Ruedi                  64 Zweisimmen                 2:41.54,9   (308)    4.37
4           47. Frisch Toni                    46 Thörishaus                 4:10.39,2    (72)    7.09
19          29. Frischknecht Adrian            89 Unterseen                     7.38,0   (810)    3.49
17          23. Frischknecht Michael           87 Unterseen                    11.46,6   (811)    4.12
1           13. Fröhlich Peter                 71 Bern                       2:31.43,4    (73)    4.20
9          120. Frutiger Christian, Ringgenber 82 Unäbene Fruchtiger         1:03.41,0  (1040)    1.49
9          151. Frutiger Rolf, Sachseln        73 Unäbene Fruchtiger         1:28.07,0  (1040)    2.31
20          27. Frutiger Stefanie              92 Bönigen                       8.52,6   (812)    4.26
15          15. Fuchs Barbara                  59 Rheinau                    2:00.40,2   (626)    5.43
13          18. Fuchs Hans                     50 Brienz BE                  1:57.29,7   (690)    5.34
12          26. Fuchs Heinz, Brienz BE         56 SC Hofstetten              1:37.11,9   (607)    4.36
9          124. Fuchs Oliver, Brienz BE        76 Fuchs-Mathyer-Mathyer      1:04.40,0  (1060)    1.50
9          107. Fuchs Veronika, Matten b. Inte 53 Stedtlifreser              1:00.30,4  (1015)    1.43
11           6. Fuhrer Adrian                  71 Freimettigen               1:25.28,7   (627)    4.03
1           11. Fuhrer Christian, Wilderswil   68 SC Gündlischwand           2:31.24,1    (74)    4.19
3           32. Fuhrer Hermann                 51 Bönigen                    2:49.52,8    (75)    4.51
19           6. Fuhrer Yannik, Wilderswil      89 Gündlischwand                 6.22,4   (916)    3.11
3           15. Furter Christoph               60 Staufen                    2:33.16,2    (76)    4.22

Total 44



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.