44. Brienzerseelauf - "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12          36. Bächler Adolf                  61 Wabern                     1:42.40,2   (611)  93/58.          4.51
9            3. Bachmann Urs, Schwarzenegg     85 Schnüfeli                    38.46,9   (802)  ---             1.06
9           27. Balli Bruno, Matten b. Interl  65 SIAT UNO                     45.23,0  (1071)  ---             1.17
9           32. Balsiger Hans, Ittigen         47 LV 95 Burgdorf               46.25,0  (1053)  ---             1.19
4           44. Balz Christian                 46 Thörishaus                 3:49.44,1    (32)  91/236.         6.33
17          17. Banert Patrick                 88 D-Hattersheim                10.04,4   (803)  ---             3.35
4            7. Banzer Paul, Ittigen           45 Jogging Club Bern          2:36.19,0   (256)  91/51.          4.27
9           82. Bäriswyl Monika, Thörishaus    75 Bösingen 3                   55.00,2  (1037)  ---             1.34
1           32. Barron Michael                 70 GB-CFIO Cardiff            3:05.37,9   (264)  91/165.         5.18
12           5. Bärtschi Michael, Tschingel    63 TV Reutigen                1:19.45,0   (735)  93/7.           3.46
2            3. Bärtschi Ruedi, Adelboden      64 SC Adelboden               2:11.44,3   (265)  91/8.           3.45
13           5. Bärtschi Walter, Rütschelen    46 Laufgruppe LVL             1:36.10,6   (750)  93/39.          4.33
15           6. Batt Ursula                    51 Safnern                    1:47.17,7   (709)  94/9.           5.05
15          13. Baumann Karen                  63 Neuheim                    1:57.23,8   (726)  94/21.          5.33
4           39. Baumann Manfred                50 Kirchdorf                  3:36.50,6    (33)  91/228.         6.11
1           28. Baumann Marc, Kirchdorf        79 Haueter Lauf Team          2:51.34,0   (277)  91/116.         4.54
11          14. Baumann Marcel                 69 Seftigen                   1:44.50,1   (734)  93/65.          4.58
4            6. Baumann Max, Sundlauenen       47 All Blacks                 2:29.09,1    (34)  91/30.          4.15
2           21. Baumann Urs                    63 Heimberg                   2:40.59,0    (35)  91/72.          4.35
10           7. Baumgartner Beatrice, Matten b 60 Rund um z'friede             53.33,1  (1059)  ---             1.31
4           45. Baumgartner Christian          47 Hinterkappelen             3:58.14,5   (291)  91/238.         6.48
12           7. Beck Walter                    58 D-Gunzesried               1:22.06,8   (613)  93/10.          3.53
2           26. Berger Hans                    62 Schönenwerd                2:44.03,8    (36)  91/82.          4.41
3           12. Berger Kurt                    57 Steffisburg                2:31.52,0    (37)  91/40.          4.20
3           48. Bertholet Andre                57 Binningen                  3:00.50,4   (326)  91/152.         5.10
19           2. Berthoud Yannick               92 Unterseen                     6.00,8   (804)  ---             3.00
9           85. Bertschy Thomas, Bösingen      72 Bösingen 2                   55.17,0  (1036)  ---             1.34
3           44. Beyeler Beat                   56 Frauenkappelen             2:58.28,7    (38)  91/140.         5.05
3           63. Beyeler Urs                    60 Biglen                     3:14.46,0   (267)  91/190.         5.33
9           76. Bhend Eveline, Unterseen       81 Eiger-Sport                  53.54,0  (1031)  ---             1.32
17           9. Bieri Dominik                  86 Waldegg BE                    9.37,6   (882)  ---             3.26
17          21. Bieri Sascha                   88 Bönigen                      11.43,1   (805)  ---             4.11
9           18. Bieri Walter, Leissigen        62 Laufträff Spiez 2            42.38,0  (1051)  ---             1.13
13           9. Binggeli Fritz, Matten b. Inte 47 TV Unterseen               1:41.57,8   (739)  93/53.          4.49
9           60. Binggeli Karl, Schwarzenburg   52 LV 95 Burgdorf               51.01,3  (1053)  ---             1.27
10          17. Binggeli Ruth, Schwarzenburg   60 Lüthi-Binggeli-Hirter        59.43,0  (1016)  ---             1.42
3           33. Bircher Othmar                 59 Reichenbach i. K.          2:50.08,9    (39)  91/110.         4.51
4           10. Bischur Manfred                49 D-Teissenberg              2:39.39,8    (40)  91/67.          4.33
2           60. Blackett Keith                 65 Bern                       3:26.27,6   (275)  91/222.         5.53
12          32. Blaesi Thomas, Luzern          62 LC Luzern                  1:41.08,0    (41)  93/51.          4.47
1           18. Blaser Beat                    76 Steffisburg                2:37.48,8   (321)  91/58.          4.30
3            4. Blaser Michael                 52 Bern                       2:22.41,7    (42)  91/18.          4.04
9          150. Blaser Willy, Ins              ?? Sportclub BTL 1            1:25.38,5  (1043)  ---             2.26
12          55. Blatter Hansruedi              64 Niederried                 1:58.11,6   (728)  93/94.          5.36
9           48. Blatter Jürg, Unterseen        67 Die Anaeroben                49.14,0  (1055)  ---             1.24
10          33. Blatter Magdalena, Brienz BE   67 Ro Ma Ta Brienz            1:07.11,0  (1018)  ---             1.55
17          25. Blatter Marc                   87 Wilderswil                   16.59,8   (806)  ---             6.04
15          23. Blatter Marie-Anna             52 Bern                       2:43.59,9   (616)  94/35.          7.46
12          59. Blöchlinger Peter              58 Gross                      2:06.35,5   (605)  93/101.         5.59
11           8. Blumenstein Stefan, Wengi b. F 75 All Blacks Thun            1:28.17,7   (712)  93/22.          4.11
7           13. Böhler Theresia                60 D-Rheinfelden              3:19.16,7    (43)  92/22.          5.41
4           14. Bohren Jörg                    47 Matten b. Interl           2:46.13,3   (283)  91/98.          4.44
9           56. Bohren Marlies, Reichenbach i. 84 WSG-Thun Oberland            50.40,3  (1014)  ---             1.26
11           4. Bolt Stefan                    79 St. Peterzell              1:23.37,8   (609)  93/11.          3.57
20           3. Borter Kerstin                 89 Ringgenberg BE                6.35,4   (807)  ---             3.17
3           76. Borter Kurt                    60 Ringgenberg BE             3:27.09,5    (44)  91/223.         5.55
14          12. Borter Renate                  68 Wilderswil                 2:16.30,5   (617)  94/32.          6.28
20           1. Bosboom Vivienne               89 Bönigen                       6.12,1   (808)  ---             3.06
2           64. Boucard Serge                  65 Morges                     3:40.00,5    (45)  91/232.         6.17
3           38. Bowald Eric                    60 Kriens                     2:55.25,3   (323)  91/129.         5.00
3           40. Bracher Peter                  55 Riedholz                   2:56.07,8    (46)  91/132.         5.01
9           62. Brechbühl Robert, Oberdiessbac 51 Hübeler                      51.17,0  (1039)  ---             1.27
10          10. Brügger Beatrice, Interlaken   73 Speedy Snails                54.57,0  (1049)  ---             1.34
1            8. Brügger Markus, Unterseen      68 Eiger Sport Running        2:24.06,4   (249)  91/22.          4.07
10          39. Brügger Sara, Bönigen          80 Speedy Snails              1:11.09,7  (1049)  ---             2.01
15          16. Brügger Therese, Morcote       66 SP Camignolo               2:01.38,5   (699)  94/24.          5.45
12          31. Brüllhart Martin-Daniel        63 Muri b. Bern               1:41.04,5   (740)  93/50.          4.47
17           1. Brüllmann Joel, Rumisberg      85 Groggi Team                   8.22,8   (877)  ---             2.59
9           28. Brüllmann Pascal, Rumisberg    84 Dura Runners                 45.54,0  (1056)  ---             1.18
2           34. Brunner Alfred                 61 Uetendorf                  2:50.58,7    (47)  91/113.         4.53
9           37. Brunner Beat, Hilterfingen     77 Roli's Velo u. Sport Böni    47.58,0  (1001)  ---             1.22
1           29. Brunner Daniel                 70 Meiringen                  2:52.13,3    (48)  91/119.         4.55
2           29. Brunner Hansueli               62 Brienz BE                  2:45.30,9   (268)  91/89.          4.43
7            3. Brunner Ingrid                 57 Hofstetten BE              2:47.57,9    (49)  92/6.           4.47
10          18. Brunner Manuela, Matten b. Int 79 Mutige Abenteurer          1:00.25,0  (1011)  ---             1.43
9           78. Brunner Rudolf, Thun           65 WSG-Thun Oberland            53.56,0  (1014)  ---             1.32
10           2. Brunner Silvia, Uetendorf      61 December-Womens              49.34,0  (1017)  ---             1.24
12          40. Brunner Stefan                 59 Wilderswil                 1:44.44,8   (618)  93/64.          4.57
17           2. Bühler Daniel                  87 Leissigen                     8.56,8   (892)  ---             3.11
3           49. Bühler Daniel                  60 Borex                      3:01.12,8    (50)  91/154.         5.10
7            2. Bühler Margrit                 54 Brienzwiler                2:40.23,5     (6)  92/4.           4.34
17           3. Bühler Michael                 86 Leissigen                     8.58,8   (891)  ---             3.12
20           7. Bühler Nina                    89 Leissigen                     7.29,3   (893)  ---             3.44
10          11. Bühler Renate, Hofstetten      50 Ballenberg-Flitzer           55.56,1  (1006)  ---             1.35
9            7. Bühler René, Leissigen         59 Laufträff Spiez 2            39.40,2  (1051)  ---             1.08
12          53. Bürgisser Marcel               64 Steffisburg                1:56.43,6   (696)  93/91.          5.31
9           33. Buri Heinrich, Leissigen       51 Seeclub Interlaken II        46.35,0  (1033)  ---             1.19
9          156. Burkhalter Roland, Rubigen     ?? Sportclub BTL 5            1:36.25,0  (1047)  ---             2.45
3           75. Burri Martin                   53 Thörishaus                 3:26.26,5    (16)  91/221.         5.53

Total 89



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.