44. Brienzerseelauf - "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr    Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9           96. Abegglen Andreas, Brienz BE    67 Beretta                      58.16,0  (1057)    1.39
9           53. Abegglen Urs, Interlaken       68 Beretta                      50.07,0  (1057)    1.25
20          20. Abplanalp Brigitte             90 Oberried Brienz               8.20,1   (897)    4.10
12           3. Abplanalp Michael, Bern        64 LSV Bern                   1:17.29,2   (742)    3.40
20          33. Abplanalp Sandie               92 Oberried Brienz               9.26,3   (896)    4.43
9           55. Abt Werner, Spiez              47 Laufträff Spiez 1            50.22,1  (1048)    1.26
9           51. Aeberhard Marco, Ringgenberg B 83 Rosshodä                     49.38,6  (1026)    1.25
9           26. Aebersold Kurt, Thun           49 LSV Uetendorf                45.03,0  (1005)    1.17
19          28. Aebi Marco                     89 Gelterkinden                  7.37,8   (801)    3.48
13          11. Aeschlimann Jean-Marc          48 Bex                        1:43.06,1   (720)    4.53
4            3. Amacher Hans                   46 Interlaken                 2:25.20,1   (236)    4.09
20          26. Amacher Melissa                92 Ringgenberg BE                8.47,3   (901)    4.23
10          42. Amacher Tiziana, Au ZH         69 TIMOLI                     1:33.10,0  (1007)    2.39
2           28. Amacher Werner, Detligen       67 TV Grindelwald             2:44.26,2   (287)    4.41
9          125. Ammann Adrian, Schwanden-Brien 65 D' Bläuschler              1:05.11,0  (1003)    1.51
19           7. Ammann Andy, Schwanden-Brienz  89 TV Brienz                     6.26,4   (906)    3.13
19          15. Ammann Roland, Schwanden-Brien 92 TV Brienz                     6.50,9   (907)    3.25
10           8. Anderegg Heidi, Gsteigwiler    80 Mutige Abenteurer            53.49,5  (1011)    1.32
3           55. Anliker Marc                   58 Burgdorf                   3:03.55,5    (22)    5.15
9           57. Arnaldi Ivan, Unterseen        55 die fantastischen 3          50.49,5  (1042)    1.27
9          111. Arnoldi Barbara, Goldswil      58 Matten Pöschtli            1:01.43,0  (1015)    1.45
4            2. Aspali Fabio, Uttigen          49 LSV Uetendorf              2:23.41,2    (31)    4.06

Total 22



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.