(8) Attive: da 35 anni

Giro Media Blenio 2000 - (8) Attive: da 35 anni

 posto nome/località                  an squadra/località               tempo    pett    Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Domeniconi - Ponti Luisa, Cure 65 USC Capriaschese             41.32,1  (1210)    4.09
    2. Giupponi Daniela, I            60 Atletica Valle Brembana      43.08,1  (1217)    4.18
    3. Baroni Maria, Bosco Luganese   59 USC                          43.40,6  (1200)    4.22
    4. Nonella Wanna                  51 Cadenazzo                    44.13,2  (1227)    4.25
    5. Giorgi Paola, I-Pavia          51 Libertas Cento Torri Pavi    45.04,9  (1216)    4.30
    6. Dattrino Kordula, Gorduno      59 R C Bellinzona               45.44,3  (1208)    4.34
    7. Soldini Maria, Comano          52 U.S. Capriaschese            46.51,9  (1237)    4.41
    8. Grandi Laura, Bellinzona       60 SCOM Mendrisio               47.06,4  (1219)    4.42
    9. Schiavone Gabriella, Pregasson 57 SSRG                         47.14,4  (1235)    4.43
   10. Biasolo Nathalie, I-Vedano Olo 65 Osa Saronno Libertas         47.18,4  (1202)    4.43
   11. Turpini Laura, I-Pavia         53 Libertas Cento Torri Pavi    48.08,2  (1241)    4.48
   12. Velti Ornella, Mairengo        64 U.S. Mairengo                48.36,9  (1242)    4.51
   13. Peter Malfa, Camorino          54 UTOE Bellinzona              48.39,4  (1229)    4.51
   14. Galliano Anna, Vacallo         55 SVAM                         49.31,8  (1214)    4.57
   15. Rusca Patrizia, Comano         60 AGET Lugano                  50.05,4  (1233)    5.00
   16. Ponti Franca                   64 Maloja                       50.11,8  (1246)    5.01
   17. Del Boca Manuela               63 Breganzona                   50.17,9  (1209)    5.01
   18. Sargenti - Meneghelli Marisa,  52 VIS NOVA                     50.24,4  (1234)    5.02
   19. Tami Gabriella, Malvaglia      44 GAD                          50.26,7  (1239)    5.02
   20. Haas Esther                    56 Cham                         50.42,9  (1221)    5.04
   21. Costa Mercedes, I-Pavia        60 Libertas Cento Torri Pavi    51.21,4  (1207)    5.08
   22. Coppa Dotti Francesca, Maireng 62 U.S. Mairengo                51.50,5  (1206)    5.11
   23. Bousbah Heidi                  48 Minusio                      52.39,7  (1203)    5.15
   24. Tenconi Gianna, Gordola        47 O - 92 Cadenazzo             53.17,1  (1240)    5.19
   25. Bernaschina-Durisch Anna       62 Riva S. Vitale               53.40,7  (1201)    5.22
   26. Scossa-Romano Maria, Malvaglia 55 GAD                          54.02,2  (1236)    5.24
   27. Petrimpol Heidi, Castione      56 Runner's Club B'zona         54.07,7  (1248)    5.24
   28. Brugnera Bianca, I             46 Atletica Arcisate            55.32,2  (1204)    5.33
   29. Bernasconi Maria Grazia        54 Cureglia                     56.16,3  (1249)    5.37
   30. Wüthrich-Genini Raffaella, Zür 54 PR Höngg                     56.50,3  (1244)    5.41
   31. Espi Pilar, Bellinzona         64 RCB                          57.06,1  (1213)    5.42
   32. Joray Ingrid, Mairengo         51 U.S: Mairengo                57.21,7  (1224)    5.44
   33. Pongelli Carla, Rivera         58 SP Camignolo                 57.27,8  (1230)    5.44
   34. Pellegri Lydia, Prato (Leventi 62 U.S. Mairengo 2              57.45,4  (1228)    5.46
   35. Ramelli Rosa                   52 Muralto                      58.05,8  (1231)    5.48
   36. Gobbi Prisca                   59 Cureglia                     59.01,1  (1245)    5.54
   37. Ludi König Rita                60 Monte Carasso                59.22,9  (1225)    5.56
   38. Meier Ruth, Adlikon            52 SLSV                         59.44,3  (1226)    5.58
   39. Gürtler Fabienne, Campione d'I 53 Polisportiva Campione      1:00.34,1  (1220)    6.03
   40. Rezzonico Elena                63 Ruvigliana                 1:02.36,6  (1232)    6.15
   41. Buzzi Dolores, Dongio          49 SFG Biasca                 1:03.17,3  (1205)    6.19
   42. Jobin Marie -Paule             56 Pura                       1:03.22,2  (1223)    6.20
   43. Doninelli Patricia, Grand-Lanc 61 US Mairengo                1:03.44,4  (1211)    6.22
   44. Genardini Liliana, Cugnasco    52 VIS Nova                   1:04.37,2  (1215)    6.27

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.