(3) Veterani 1

Giro Media Blenio 2000 - (3) Veterani 1

 posto nome/località                  an squadra/località               tempo    pett    Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gariboldi Ermenegildo, I       55 Atletica Valle Brembana      33.28,6   (551)    3.20
    2. Gennari Claudio, Biasca        58 VIRTUS Locarno               33.36,2   (552)    3.21
    3. Moghini Fabrizio, Porza        53 U.S. C Capriaschese          33.41,8   (627)    3.22
    4. Malvestiti Fabio, I            59 Atletica Arcisate            34.12,7   (567)    3.25
    5. Bresciani Massimo, I           60 Atletica Cento Torri Pavi    35.03,3   (633)    3.30
    6. Marchetto Roberto, I-Cardano a 56 Atletica Varese              35.28,4   (568)    3.32
    7. Birra Fiorenzo, Biasca         60 US Mairengo                  36.12,5   (513)    3.37
    8. Fasana Tiziano, I              60 Atletica Como                36.18,0   (545)    3.37
    9. Scutti Antonio, I-Villa Guardi 55 Atletic Team Lario           36.35,9   (599)    3.39
   10. Brusorio Claudio, Lodrino      59 VIRTUS                       36.46,6   (521)    3.40
   11. Guanziroli Roberto, I          58 Atletica Como                36.53,7   (555)    3.41
   12. Crivelli Gianni, Genestrerio   51 Vigor                        37.01,6   (630)    3.42
   13. Rivera Olimpio, Pollegio       60 SFG Biasca                   37.19,1   (585)    3.43
   14. Velti Mario, Mairengo          60 U.S. Mairengo                38.12,2   (608)    3.49
   15. Pongelli Marco, Rivera         55 SP Camignolo                 38.18,4   (581)    3.49
   16. Valentini Aldo, I              59 Atletica Como                38.20,0   (605)    3.50
   17. Rodoni Dario, Biasca           57 SFG Biasca                   39.06,1   (616)    3.54
   18. Crivelli Giuseppe, Morbio Infe 57 SFG Morbio Inferiore         39.21,9   (541)    3.56
   19. Cresta Soccorso, Breganzona    56 US Capriaschese              39.33,4   (540)    3.57
   20. Pirola Mario, I                60 Atletica Valle Brembana      40.00,4   (580)    4.00
   21. Caccia Bruno                   58 Bellinzona                   40.11,5   (522)    4.01
   22. Scheps Alfio                   52 Capolago                     40.23,3   (596)    4.02
   23. Zamperini Ettore, I            52 Atletica Como                40.32,2   (613)    4.03
   24. Verzella Giovanni, Chiasso     52 Atletica Como                40.36,7   (609)    4.03
   25. Ortelli Mauro, I-Mezzegra      59 Altetic Team Lario           40.57,2   (617)    4.05
   26. Boccadoro Marco, Verscio       54 SPL 1                        40.58,1   (514)    4.05
   27. Tosca Pietro, Stabio           53 SFG Stabio                   41.19,6   (604)    4.07
   28. Cerutti Marco, Bellinzona      52 RC Bellinzona                41.33,0   (533)    4.09
   29. Melchiorre Mario, Bellinzona   60 Runners Club Bellinzona      41.35,5   (571)    4.09
   30. Albanesi Roberto, I-Travacò Si 54 Libertas Cento Torri Pavi    41.39,8   (502)    4.09
   31. Bachmann Marco                 58 Malvaglia                    41.42,0   (507)    4.10
   32. Colombo Edoardo, I-Pavia       52 Libertas Cento Torri Pavi    41.44,8   (537)    4.10
   33. Fiini Giuseppe, I-Roncaro (PV) 51 Libertas Cento Torri Pavi    41.49,7   (547)    4.10
   34. Baroni Franco, Bosco Luganese  57 USC                          41.52,2   (509)    4.11
   35. Del Co Mario, Breganzona       56 USC 4                        41.58,4   (543)    4.11
   36. Airoldi Giancarlo              51 Riazzino                     42.21,8   (501)    4.14
   37. Caccia Claudio                 56 Bellinzona                   42.40,0   (523)    4.16
   38. Bernasconi Vittorio, Bellinzon 53 Runner's Club Bellinzona     42.58,1   (511)    4.17
   39. Peduzzi Giovanni, Castione     52 CAS Bellinzona e Valli       43.02,7   (579)    4.18
   40. Canonica Gianni, Bidogno       55 USC                          43.05,1   (529)    4.18
   41. Gioiosa Michele, I             60 Atletica Como                43.08,7   (553)    4.18
   42. Ruch Oskar                     56 Maisprach                    43.16,2   (589)    4.19
   43. Rusca Cornelio, Comano         56 USC                          43.16,9   (590)    4.19
   44. Spoti Antonio, I               52 Atletica Arcisate            43.18,0   (603)    4.19
   45. Andreetta Bixio, Bellinzona    58 Runner's Club Bellinzona     43.33,1   (504)    4.21
   46. Soldati Walter, Morbio Inferio 51 SPL                          43.36,5   (602)    4.21
   47. Rodoni Walter, Aquila          53 GAD Dongio                   43.42,0   (586)    4.22
   48. Giugni Marco, Locarno          52 VIRTUS                       43.51,9   (554)    4.23
   49. Laudato Adriano, Locarno       54 SP Locarnese                 43.59,5   (623)    4.23
   50. Jelmoni Claudio, Brissago      59 SFG Brissago                 44.03,3   (621)    4.24
   51. Codazzi Osvaldo, I             60 Atletica Valle Brembana      44.06,0   (535)    4.24
   52. Rusconi Elio                   52 Sementina                    44.10,7   (625)    4.25
   53. Candolfi Nelson, Gordola       59 SAG Gordola                  44.12,2   (527)    4.25
   54. Andreotti Sergio, Giubiasco    58 VIS NOVA                     44.29,2   (505)    4.26
   55. Odermatt Umberto               58 Biasca                       44.37,4   (629)    4.27
   56. Foletti Marco, Lugano          53 Athletik C. 90               44.47,2   (550)    4.28
   57. Rossi Franco, Muralto          56 SPL Locarno                  44.50,0   (587)    4.29
   58. Soldati Luciano                56 Agra                         44.55,9   (601)    4.29
   59. Heksch Ralph, Brissago         55 SFG Brissago                 45.00,2   (556)    4.30
   60. Simonetto Francesco            58 Breganzona                   45.11,7   (600)    4.31
   61. Keller Bernard, Ruvigliana     53 Canottieri Ceresio           45.18,2   (559)    4.31
   62. Lanini Andrea                  56 Orselina                     45.29,2   (619)    4.32
   63. Mora Giorgio                   51 Pregassona                   45.29,6   (575)    4.32
   64. Filippini Enea                 59 Morbio Inferiore             45.47,7   (548)    4.34
   65. Cortesi Giuseppe, I-Como       58 Soc. Podistica Locarnese     45.48,9   (539)    4.34
   66. Principato Michele, I-Guanzate 52 Atletica Como                46.02,3   (583)    4.36
   67. Sanguto Francesco, Pontresina  60 ESV                          46.12,7   (593)    4.37
   68. Canova Roberto, Vacallo        56 SAV Vacallo                  46.14,1   (530)    4.37
   69. Wolff Mathias, D               54 TUS Lörrach-Stetten          46.32,7   (612)    4.39
   70. Dal Pozzo Marco, Viganello     51 Viganello                    46.38,9   (615)    4.39
   71. Müller Michele                 56 Agra                         46.42,7   (577)    4.40
   72. Riedo Roberto, Arzo            53 Vigor                        46.46,3   (584)    4.40
   73. Nessi Ferruccio, Locarno       53 SP Locarnese                 47.10,7   (631)    4.43
   74. Brazzale Adriano, I            59 Atletica Arcisate            47.43,5   (519)    4.46
   75. Voumard Pierre, Muralto        51 SPL Locarnese                47.44,3   (610)    4.46
   76. Alliata Rudy                   52 Morbio Inferiore             47.58,6   (503)    4.47
   77. Bozzini Riccardo               51 Corzoneso                    48.07,4   (518)    4.48
   78. Fischer Bernhard, Oberägeri    53 STV Oberägeri                48.18,3   (549)    4.49
   79. Maderni Laiko                  59 Chiasso                      48.50,5   (565)    4.53
   80. Corona Franco, I-Pavia         51 Libertas Cento Torri Pavi    49.01,5   (538)    4.54
   81. Ianniello Elpidio, Bellinzona  52 VIRTUS Locarno               49.15,8   (557)    4.55
   82. Bortolotti Giorgio, Beride     58 SAP Purasca                  49.32,5   (517)    4.57
   83. Gennari Ivano, Zürich          51 LCZ                          49.54,1   (628)    4.59
   84. Campora Luigi, Novaggio        58 Soc. Atl. Purasca            50.01,5   (526)    5.00
   85. Santini Fernando, Tenero       53 SAG Gordola                  50.02,8   (594)    5.00
   86. Colangelo Lucio, Faido-Polmeng 51 US Mairegno                  50.12,3   (536)    5.01
   87. Ardia Lorenzo, Cadempino       57 USC Capriaschese             50.18,7   (506)    5.01
   88. Masotti Giorgio, Arbedo        56 Runners Club Bellinzona      50.38,7   (570)    5.03
   89. De Tomasi Andrea, I-Milano     60 Fila Runner                  50.44,0   (618)    5.04
   90. Meoli Mauro                    53 Viganello                    50.55,0   (572)    5.05
   91. Agustoni Rodolfo               57 Minusio                      50.58,6   (500)    5.05
   92. Laghi Peter, Caslano           58 SAP                          51.03,5   (562)    5.06
   93. Mornaghini Bruno, Muralto      52 SPL Locarno                  51.06,0   (576)    5.06
   94. Maffioli Marco                 51 Massagno                     51.19,1   (566)    5.07
   95. Lotti Daniele, Bellinzona      57 Runner's Club Bellinzona     51.20,1   (563)    5.08
   96. Schuler Franz                  53 Ponte Capriasca              51.26,8   (597)    5.08
   97. Chiesa Paolo                   58 Riva S. Vitale               51.45,8   (534)    5.10
   98. Bottaro Maurizio               55 Pregassona                   51.48,7   (632)    5.10
   99. Gobbi Franco                   55 Cureglia                     52.28,0   (614)    5.14
  100. Favre Doriano                  57 Bellinzona                   52.32,5   (546)    5.15
  101. Lupatini Mauro                 54 Cugnasco                     53.02,4   (564)    5.18
  102. Caelli Renato                  52 Lugano                       53.35,0   (524)    5.21
  103. Sandal Alì                     54 Minusio                      53.52,3   (592)    5.23
  104. Petrimpol Dante, Castione      56 Runner's Club Bellinzona     54.09,7   (626)    5.24
  105. Burà Gianfranco, Giubiasco     52 SSS Blenio Campra-Campo B    54.11,2   (624)    5.25
  106. Kocsis Antonio, Bellinzona     59 GS Molinera                  54.11,5   (560)    5.25
  107. Bonanini Alessandro, S. Vittor 58 SSS Blenio Campra-Campo B    54.12,4   (515)    5.25
  108. Bionda Graziano, Monte Carasso 56 RC Bellinzona                54.38,7   (512)    5.27
  109. Jobin Jean-Marc, Pura          56 Spinteam Ticino              55.05,7   (558)    5.30
  110. Wanner Eric                    52 Ponte Capriasca              56.49,7   (611)    5.40
  111. Varini Giuseppe                59 Tenero                       57.09,4   (606)    5.42
  112. Vecchietti Tiziano, I          58 Atletica Arcisate            57.23,9   (607)    5.44
  113. Rossi Tuto Raimondo            56 Bellinzona                   58.27,2   (588)    5.50
  114. Schuster Mario                 54 Balerna                    1:00.41,0   (598)    6.04
  115. Sala Dante, Camorino           56 RC Bellinzona              1:04.25,9   (591)    6.26

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.