(2) Attivi

Giro Media Blenio 2000 - (2) Attivi

 posto nome/località                  an squadra/località               tempo    pett    Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Salvi Floriano, I              74 Atletica Valle Brembana      32.36,7   (374)    3.15
    2. Frigeri Marzio, Savosa         71 USC Capriaschese             32.45,3   (275)    3.16
    3. Salinetti Michele, Cureglia    72 SAM Massagno                 32.53,9   (372)    3.17
    4. Maffi Massimo, Breganzona      66 USC Capriaschese             32.58,3   (313)    3.17
    5. Zanovello Mirko, I             74 Atletica Valle Brembana      33.05,2   (413)    3.18
    6. Vercelli Stefano, I            75 Cover Sportiva AVO           33.11,7   (434)    3.19
    7. Bonelli Gianni, I-Lurate Cacci 64 Team Lario                   33.16,6   (420)    3.19
    8. Gatti Roberto, Giubiasco       70 GAD                          33.38,1   (282)    3.21
    9. Doninelli Danilo, Grand-Lancy  62 U.S. Mairengo                33.52,7   (260)    3.23
   10. Moroni Emanuele, I             69 Atletica Arcisate            34.19,2   (332)    3.25
   11. Morandi Mariano                65 I-Torbole s/G                34.23,7   (419)    3.26
   12. Frei Max, D                    77 TUS Lörrach-Stetten          34.26,1   (274)    3.26
   13. Frigeri Michele, Breganzona    79 USC Capriaschese             34.39,8   (429)    3.27
   14. Donati Paolo, I                62 Atletica Valle Brembana      34.59,3   (259)    3.29
   15. Sexauer Mike, D                80 TUS Lörrach-Stetten          35.00,2   (380)    3.30
   16. Foppolo Giampietro, I          71 Atletica Valle Brembana      35.06,1   (271)    3.30
   17. Testorelli Alain, Intragna     71 SAM Massagno                 35.08,1   (391)    3.30
   18. Pedrazzini Giacomo, Tenero     67 SPL                          35.30,1   (345)    3.33
   19. Bugna Maurizio, I-Claino       64 Atletic Team Lario           35.38,7   (409)    3.33
   20. Mignami Michele, Prato-Sornico 68 VIRTUS                       35.54,9   (421)    3.35
   21. Papa Vincenzo, I               67 Atletica Como                36.30,5   (343)    3.39
   22. Croci Oscar, Tesserete         73 USC                          36.33,6   (412)    3.39
   23. Jermini Davide, Medeglia       68 SAR Rivera                   36.37,7   (299)    3.39
   24. Pronzini Stefano               65 Lumino                       36.41,3   (359)    3.40
   25. Pecoraro Leonardo, Rivera      68 SP Camignolo                 36.45,3   (344)    3.40
   26. Leoni Giovanni, Rivera         74 SAR Rivera                   36.56,4   (304)    3.41
   27. Borriello Claudio, I-Vellezzo  73 Libertas Cento Torri Pavi    36.57,3   (221)    3.41
   28. Bianchi Michele, I-Mezzegra    71 Atletic Team Lario           36.59,7   (407)    3.41
   29. Nagel Wolfgang, Verscio        61 SPL Locarno                  37.05,9   (404)    3.42
   30. Pellanda Diego, Locarno        69 SPL                          37.23,6   (348)    3.44
   31. Legnari Davide, I-Pavia        64 Libertas Cento Torri Pavi    37.25,0   (302)    3.44
   32. Ghisletta Stefano, Preonzo     69 SPL                          37.33,6   (286)    3.45
   33. Cellerino Renato               62 Besazio                      37.34,8   (239)    3.45
   34. Mascetti Fiorenzo, I-Mezzegra  64 Atletic Team Lario           37.47,0   (410)    3.46
   35. Stampanoni Leonida, Bigorio    74 USC Capriaschese             37.48,6   (384)    3.46
   36. Khamitov Tauf, Olivone         64 SSS Blenio Campra-Campo B    37.53,4   (300)    3.47
   37. Guarnaschelli Lorenzo, I-Pavia 61 Atletica Cento Torri         38.04,3   (437)    3.48
   38. Boiani Tiziano, Cadenazzo      71 Orientisti O92               38.14,3   (217)    3.49
   39. Cocconi Fabrizio, Camorino     71 Tri Team Ticino              38.17,7   (241)    3.49
   40. Corti Alfio, Genestrerio       68 VIGOR                        38.17,8   (246)    3.49
   41. Furlan Luca, Brissago          70 SFG Brissago                 38.33,1   (279)    3.51
   42. Milesi Gianbattista, I         63 Atletica Valle Brembana      38.46,4   (325)    3.52
   43. Bernardoni Stefano, Sala Capri 65 USC 3                        39.00,0   (214)    3.54
   44. Bernasconi Sergio, I-Como      71 Atletic Team Lario           39.00,9   (215)    3.54
   45. Maggioni Massimo               71 Locarno                      39.01,3   (315)    3.54
   46. Zurmühle Roberto               61 Bellinzona                   39.05,2   (401)    3.54
   47. Gàrate Luis, Viganello         67 USC                          39.11,3   (281)    3.55
   48. Fondrini Oreste, I             61 Atletica Arcisate            39.20,7   (270)    3.56
   49. Lüthi Jean- Pierre, Lausanne   65 FC Lausanne                  39.26,3   (311)    3.56
   50. Pellegrini Francesco, I        78 Atletica Valle Brembana      39.38,7   (351)    3.57
   51. Rohwer Hauke, D                61 TUS Lörrach-Stetten          39.42,0   (368)    3.58
   52. Pontarolo Mattia               75 Camignolo                    39.43,1   (414)    3.58
   53. Ghirlanda Paolo                67 Soragno                      39.43,6   (285)    3.58
   54. Mazzotta Cosimo, Viganello     62 USC                          39.54,6   (402)    3.59
   55. Pongelli Fabrizio, Rivera      67 SAR Rivera                   40.06,8   (357)    4.00
   56. Martignoli Roberto             67 Lodrino                      40.29,1   (317)    4.02
   57. Guidicelli Giovanni, Ponto Val 80 Sci Club Crap                40.40,6   (296)    4.04
   58. Foletti Giorgio                64 Purasca                      40.45,0   (269)    4.04
   59. Gilgen Michael                 67 Matzingen                    41.03,3   (289)    4.06
   60. Franchina G. Battista, Maggia  65 SPL                          41.11,3   (272)    4.07
   61. Penerelli Raffaele, I          69 Atletica Como                41.12,8   (352)    4.07
   62. Dahmen Toni, D                 67 LG Siebengebirge             41.17,2   (250)    4.07
   63. Crimella Giancarlo, Massagno   72 SAM Massagno                 41.38,4   (249)    4.09
   64. Scandolera Efrem, I            73 Atletica Valle Brembana      41.49,0   (375)    4.10
   65. Doninelli Sandro, Mairengo     65 US Mairengo                  41.58,8   (261)    4.11
   66. Romer René, Reichenburg        70 STV Reichenburg              42.04,6   (369)    4.12
   67. Guidi Corrado, Osogna          70 U.S. Mairengo 3              42.06,1   (295)    4.12
   68. Ravani Paolo, Pregassona       63 Atlantide                    42.07,4   (362)    4.12
   69. Livi Pablito, Arogno           61 Guardie Confine              42.09,5   (306)    4.12
   70. Campana Mike, Biogno-Beride    72 Asco Lugano                  42.12,2   (233)    4.13
   71. Beretta-Piccoli Oliviero       61 Agno                         42.13,3   (213)    4.13
   72. Mäder Anton, Fribourg          70 CA Belfaux                   42.14,4   (312)    4.13
   73. Salvatelli Marco               61 Gola di Lago                 42.23,6   (373)    4.14
   74. Spoti Flaviano, I              62 Atletica Arcisate            42.30,4   (381)    4.15
   75. Valazza Nicolas                79 Contra                       42.32,4   (396)    4.15
   76. Dotti Renzo, Mairengo          65 U.S. Mairengo                42.45,7   (262)    4.16
   77. Tagliabue Gianmaria            65 Bellinzona                   43.17,9   (389)    4.19
   78. Bielli Marco, I                72 Atletica Como                43.19,1   (216)    4.19
   79. Schmidt Thomas, D              78 TUS Lörrach-Stetten          43.22,8   (376)    4.20
   80. Pedrini Bill, Sorengo          72 ASO Osco                     43.24,5   (346)    4.20
   81. Inäbnit Rinaldo, Stans         77 TV Stans                     43.28,9   (297)    4.20
   82. Revolon Angelo                 70 Caneggio                     43.31,7   (363)    4.21
   83. Schmucki Christoph, Reichenbur 76 STV Reichenburg              43.32,3   (377)    4.21
   84. Bulloni Fabio                  68 Sementina                    43.41,6   (227)    4.22
   85. Fontana Marco, Aldesago        63 SSRG Bioggio                 43.45,6   (405)    4.22
   86. Belotti Antonio                74 Medoscio                     43.48,1   (212)    4.22
   87. Furlan Ivan, Brissago          77 SFG Brissago                 43.48,7   (278)    4.22
   88. Steens Luca                    76 Chiasso                      43.49,5   (386)    4.22
   89. Selvaggio Denis, I-Grandola ed 78 Atletica Centro Lario        43.58,6   (426)    4.23
   90. Schmid Dieter, Giubiasco       74 GAB                          44.00,6   (430)    4.24
   91. Ferrari Marco                  70 Ludiano                      44.01,0   (265)    4.24
   92. Camnasio Michele               71 Massagno                     44.01,5   (232)    4.24
   93. Ruotolo Antonio                65 Bosco Luganese               44.10,0   (371)    4.25
   94. Tanadini Stefano               79 Losone                       44.10,6   (403)    4.25
   95. Longhi Christian, Pregassona   77 ASCO Lugano                  44.22,5   (308)    4.26
   96. Maffioli Ivan                  77 Ludiano                      44.32,2   (314)    4.27
   97. Mencacci Giovanni, Pregassona  66 SSRG Gaggio                  44.36,4   (322)    4.27
   98. De Matteis Francesco, Giubiasc 63 Runners Club Bellinzona      44.37,4   (253)    4.27
   99. Milani Oliviero                69 Comano                       44.42,6   (324)    4.28
  100. Scheggia Fabio                 62 Ludiano                      44.50,6   (433)    4.29
  101. Fumasoli Egidio                69 Sorengo                      44.52,2   (276)    4.29
  102. Gianotti Nemorino, Bidogno     74 USC                          44.53,9   (411)    4.29
  103. Moro Daniele                   72 Pregassona                   45.09,3   (331)    4.30
  104. Rampinini Carlo, Coldrerio     62 FC Superiore 72              45.10,1   (361)    4.31
  105. Fraquelli Giancarlo, I-Castigl 62 Atletic Team Lario           45.16,0   (273)    4.31
  106. Giorgetti Fabio, Vernate       67 SAP Purasca                  45.20,9   (291)    4.32
  107. Balestra Mattia, Bellinzona    73 SAB                          45.22,9   (205)    4.32
  108. Ponti Doriano, Cureglia        63 USC                          45.24,7   (358)    4.32
  109. Albisetti Jean Claude, Ascona  70 SFG Brissago                 45.31,4   (201)    4.33
  110. Furini Daniele, Locarno        66 SPL Locarno                  45.34,6   (277)    4.33
  111. Lehner Dario                   71 Cadempino                    45.35,9   (303)    4.33
  112. Torriani Luca                  79 Lugano                       45.37,8   (395)    4.33
  113. Jametti Loris, Ponto Valentino 70 Sci Club Crap                45.43,9   (298)    4.34
  114. Pellanda Stefano, Brissago     68 Soc. Fed. Ginnastica Bris    45.51,0   (349)    4.35
  115. Stanga Pietro, Losone          67 Soc. San Lorenzo             45.58,0   (385)    4.35
  116. Nessi Curzio                   80 Bodio TI                     45.59,6   (335)    4.35
  117. Gregori Franco, Gorduno        68 Runner's Club Bellinzona     46.00,8   (294)    4.36
  118. Mondelli Donato                69 Pregassona                   46.05,9   (329)    4.36
  119. Sargenti Michele, Quartino     72 Fisio Gym Connection         46.20,8   (422)    4.38
  120. Moebius Marco, S. Nazzaro      61 Tri Team Ticino              46.23,1   (327)    4.38
  121. Spoti Omar, I                  78 Atletica Arcisate            46.28,1   (382)    4.38
  122. Ramazzi Manolo, Gravesano      69 Qatanka                      46.44,7   (360)    4.40
  122. Alvaro Fabrizio                67 Cadenazzo                    46.44,7   (428)    4.40
  124. Dassié Damiano, Piotta         62 SC Rodi-Fiesso               46.57,9   (252)    4.41
  125. Barro Paolo                    64 Bellinzona                   47.07,4   (209)    4.42
  126. Caccia Nicola, Capolago        61 Atlantide                    47.12,2   (228)    4.43
  127. Baldi Andrea, I-Pavia          68 Libertas Cento Torri Pavi    47.13,3   (203)    4.43
  128. Müller Andrea, Caslano         61 AUDAX Paradiso               47.13,5   (334)    4.43
  129. Zanzi Gabriele, Gravesano      63 A.S. Origlio                 47.21,0   (400)    4.44
  130. Ferrari Roberto                65 Ludiano                      47.37,8   (267)    4.45
  131. Bozzolo Marco, Ponte Tresa     75 ASCO Lugano                  47.40,6   (224)    4.46
  132. Casella Marco                  64 Bellinzona                   47.46,6   (415)    4.46
  133. Notari Ruben, Malvaglia        74 Lomba Fans Club              47.46,8   (337)    4.46
  134. Derighetti Elio, Quartino      69 O-92 Piano di Magadino       47.47,3   (255)    4.46
  135. Zanini Fabrizio, Piazzogna     75 Fisio Gym Connection         47.47,4   (423)    4.46
  136. Battaglia Paolo                63 Lumino                       47.48,5   (211)    4.46
  137. Ferrari Roberto                62 Breganzona                   48.03,2   (266)    4.48
  138. Mella Luca, Tenero             61 SAG Gordola                  48.07,8   (321)    4.48
  139. Gerosa Matteo                  73 Mendrisio                    48.11,1   (283)    4.49
  140. Pogliaghi Paolo, I-Milano      65 Atletica Cariplo             48.22,1   (356)    4.50
  141. Brazzola Pier Luigi            66 Dübendorf                    48.31,1   (225)    4.51
  142. Derighetti John, Quartino      64 O-92 Piano di Magadino       48.33,1   (257)    4.51
  143. Fendoni Mario, Gordola         62 S P L Locarno                48.35,4   (263)    4.51
  144. Lepori Guido Junior            63 Tesserete                    48.38,8   (305)    4.51
  145. Ceresa Giorgio, Acquarossa     63 GAD                          48.55,0   (240)    4.53
  146. Rigatti Giona                  64 Mendrisio                    49.05,3   (365)    4.54
  147. Rigatti Matteo                 67 Mendrisio                    49.06,2   (366)    4.54
  148. De Marco Sergio, Faido         68 F.C. Faido                   49.17,4   (427)    4.55
  149. Broggini Claudio, Cureglia     63 ASO                          49.43,5   (226)    4.58
  150. Pagani Fabio                   63 Vacallo                      49.46,6   (340)    4.58
  151. Bolgè Roberto, S. Pietro       76 SFG Mendrisio                49.56,2   (218)    4.59
  152. Agustoni Marco, Bellinzona     68 RCB                          49.58,1   (200)    4.59
  153. Giamboni Aldo                  66 Malvaglia                    50.15,1   (287)    5.01
  154. Gianetta Marco, Ponto Valentin 63 Sci Club Crap                50.19,0   (288)    5.01
  155. Malquarti Fabrizio             64 Ludiano                      50.30,2   (417)    5.03
  156. Pagani Giusva, Caslano         73 SAP Purasca                  51.02,2   (341)    5.06
  157. Schrämmli Peter, Grancia       65 ASCO Lugano                  51.12,3   (378)    5.07
  158. Clerici Michele                68 Ruvigliana                   51.22,7   (431)    5.08
  159. Corti Alan, Genestrerio        74 SAV Vacallo                  51.32,3   (245)    5.09
  160. Vanina Adriano                 68 Osogna                       51.33,4   (397)    5.09
  161. Degiorgi Enzo, Ponte Capriasca 66 Quadrifoglio                 51.38,0   (254)    5.09
  162. Carcano Giuseppe, I            62 Atletica Arcisate            51.38,7   (234)    5.09
  163. Persico Pietro, Biasca         80 SFG Biasca                   51.42,9   (353)    5.10
  164. Case Emilio                    62 Corzoneso-Piano              51.44,2   (237)    5.10
  165. Togni Gian Maria               72 Locarno                      51.45,0   (392)    5.10
  166. Ferrari Enzo                   68 Brusata                      51.48,0   (264)    5.10
  167. Bandelier Claude, Olten        67 LSG Olten                    52.00,4   (208)    5.12
  168. Donati Loris, Castel S. Pietro 70 SFG Mendrisio                52.14,1   (258)    5.13
  169. Lavagno Samuele                73 Giubiasco                    52.32,1   (418)    5.15
  170. Moleri Rossano, I              72 Atletica Arcisate            52.46,8   (328)    5.16
  171. Nicolet Jacques                68 Muralto                      53.01,3   (336)    5.18
  172. Balemi Claudio                 65 Tenero                       53.02,8   (204)    5.18
  173. Lorenzetti Stefano             69 Banco                        53.19,1   (310)    5.19
  174. Longhini Gilberto              65 Breganzona                   53.43,0   (309)    5.22
  175. Derighetti Ivano, Dongio       69 SSS Blenio Campra-Campo B    54.10,8   (256)    5.25
  176. Castellani Marcel              70 CH                           54.12,1   (307)    5.25
  177. Morandi Giuseppe, Camorino     62 SSS Blenio Campra-Campo B    54.12,4   (330)    5.25
  178. Galbusera Loris, Biasca        67 SFG Biasca                   54.49,5   (280)    5.28
  179. Pezzatti Christian, Biasca     73 SFG Biasca                   54.50,1   (354)    5.29
  180. Pedrinis Cleto, Faido          73 ASO Osco                     54.52,6   (347)    5.29
  181. Streuli Luca                   71 Savosa                       54.57,7   (387)    5.29
  182. Cavargna Claudio               74 Malvaglia                    55.10,8   (238)    5.31
  183. Andreoli Curzio                74 Malvaglia                    55.11,6   (202)    5.31
  184. Caputo Renato, Canobbio        68 SAP                          55.46,4   (406)    5.34
  185. Solari Sacha, Corzoneso        70 Boscero Team                 56.26,7   (436)    5.38
  186. Picen Massimo, Corzoneso       68 Boscero Team                 56.29,7   (435)    5.38
  187. Calderola Matthias             79 Bellinzona                   59.21,3   (230)    5.56
  188. Parianotti Enzo, Locarno       61 SP Locarno                 1:00.04,4   (416)    6.00
  189. Schuster Andrea                77 Balerna                    1:00.13,9   (379)    6.01
  190. Martinella Andrea              65 Bellinzona                 1:01.02,1   (318)    6.06
  191. Corti Vittorino                63 Canobbio                   1:02.37,0   (247)    6.15
  192. Lardi Alessandro               70 Lugano                     1:03.32,7   (432)    6.21
  193. Goglione Marco                 80 Bellinzona-Saleggi         1:11.26,6   (293)    7.08

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.