Giro Media Blenio 2000 - "F"

categoria posto nome/località                  an squadra/località               tempo    pett    Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
07           3. Fagotto Moira, I-Sesto Calende 78 Fanfulla Lodigiani           40.56,3  (1148)    4.05
03           8. Fasana Tiziano, I              60 Atletica Como                36.18,0   (545)    3.37
03         100. Favre Doriano                  57 Bellinzona                   52.32,5   (546)    5.15
02         143. Fendoni Mario, Gordola         62 S P L Locarno                48.35,4   (263)    4.51
04          81. Ferrari Claudio, I             49 Atletica Arcisate          1:03.35,2   (728)    6.21
02         166. Ferrari Enzo                   68 Brusata                      51.48,0   (264)    5.10
02          91. Ferrari Marco                  70 Ludiano                      44.01,0   (265)    4.24
02         137. Ferrari Roberto                62 Breganzona                   48.03,2   (266)    4.48
02         130. Ferrari Roberto                65 Ludiano                      47.37,8   (267)    4.45
04          42. Ferrario Ezio, I               48 Atletica Como                47.05,5   (729)    4.42
04          11. Fietta Ennio, I                50 Atletica Como                39.50,0   (730)    3.59
03          33. Fiini Giuseppe, I-Roncaro (PV) 51 Libertas Cento Torri Pavi    41.49,7   (547)    4.10
03          64. Filippini Enea                 59 Morbio Inferiore             45.47,7   (548)    4.34
05          21. Fischer Alfons                 37 Urdorf                       58.58,9   (911)    5.53
03          78. Fischer Bernhard, Oberägeri    53 STV Oberägeri                48.18,3   (549)    4.49
11          26. Foglia Luca, Svizzera          ?? Svizzera                     32.48,0    (17)    3.16
02          58. Foletti Giorgio                64 Purasca                      40.45,0   (269)    4.04
03          56. Foletti Marco, Lugano          53 Athletik C. 90               44.47,2   (550)    4.28
02          48. Fondrini Oreste, I             61 Atletica Arcisate            39.20,7   (270)    3.56
02          85. Fontana Marco, Aldesago        63 SSRG Bioggio                 43.45,6   (405)    4.22
02          16. Foppolo Giampietro, I          71 Atletica Valle Brembana      35.06,1   (271)    3.30
01           8. Forcella Carlo, I              82 Atletica Valle Brembana      38.56,6   (109)    3.53
01           9. Forcella Davide, I             82 Atletica Valle Brembana      39.59,1   (110)    3.59
02          60. Franchina G. Battista, Maggia  65 SPL                          41.11,3   (272)    4.07
04          33. Fransioli Remo, Prato (Leventi 42 SLVS                         45.23,7   (731)    4.32
02         105. Fraquelli Giancarlo, I-Castigl 62 Atletic Team Lario           45.16,0   (273)    4.31
04          23. Fraschini Angelo               48 Morbio Inferiore             43.25,1   (732)    4.20
02          12. Frei Max, D                    77 TUS Lörrach-Stetten          34.26,1   (274)    3.26
02           2. Frigeri Marzio, Savosa         71 USC Capriaschese             32.45,3   (275)    3.16
02          13. Frigeri Michele, Breganzona    79 USC Capriaschese             34.39,8   (429)    3.27
02         101. Fumasoli Egidio                69 Sorengo                      44.52,2   (276)    4.29
02         110. Furini Daniele, Locarno        66 SPL Locarno                  45.34,6   (277)    4.33
02          87. Furlan Ivan, Brissago          77 SFG Brissago                 43.48,7   (278)    4.22
02          41. Furlan Luca, Brissago          70 SFG Brissago                 38.33,1   (279)    3.51
04           2. Fusco Giovanni, I-Grandate (CO 49 Atletica Como                36.25,7   (733)    3.38



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.