Giro Media Blenio 2000 - "C"

categoria posto nome/località                  an squadra/località               tempo    pett    Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
03          21. Caccia Bruno                   58 Bellinzona                   40.11,5   (522)    4.01
03          37. Caccia Claudio                 56 Bellinzona                   42.40,0   (523)    4.16
02         126. Caccia Nicola, Capolago        61 Atlantide                    47.12,2   (228)    4.43
03         102. Caelli Renato                  52 Lugano                       53.35,0   (524)    5.21
04          40. Caimi Massimo                  50 I-Milano                     46.52,4   (715)    4.41
02         187. Calderola Matthias             79 Bellinzona                   59.21,3   (230)    5.56
02          92. Camnasio Michele               71 Massagno                     44.01,5   (232)    4.24
02          70. Campana Mike, Biogno-Beride    72 Asco Lugano                  42.12,2   (233)    4.13
03          84. Campora Luigi, Novaggio        58 Soc. Atl. Purasca            50.01,5   (526)    5.00
03          53. Candolfi Nelson, Gordola       59 SAG Gordola                  44.12,2   (527)    4.25
04          25. Canevari Pier Alberto, I-Pavia 45 Libertas Cento Torri Pavi    43.26,4   (716)    4.20
04          70. Cannavò Luigi, Cugnasco        46 S.P.Locarnese                53.32,4   (789)    5.21
03          40. Canonica Gianni, Bidogno       55 USC                          43.05,1   (529)    4.18
03          68. Canova Roberto, Vacallo        56 SAV Vacallo                  46.14,1   (530)    4.37
07          13. Capelli Marina, I              69 Atletica Valle Brembana      46.00,2  (1108)    4.36
02         184. Caputo Renato, Canobbio        68 SAP                          55.46,4   (406)    5.34
04          68. Capuzzi Angelo, I              47 Atletica Arcisate            52.13,3   (717)    5.13
02         162. Carcano Giuseppe, I            62 Atletica Arcisate            51.38,7   (234)    5.09
05          22. Carenini Arturo, Bellinzona    35 Runner's Club Bellinzona     59.35,8   (906)    5.57
05           5. Carpentieri Sebastiano, Campio 39 Polisportiva Campionese      45.55,6   (907)    4.35
05           4. Casati Felice, I-Como          38 Atletica Como                44.18,8   (908)    4.25
02         164. Case Emilio                    62 Corzoneso-Piano              51.44,2   (237)    5.10
02         132. Casella Marco                  64 Bellinzona                   47.46,6   (415)    4.46
02         176. Castellani Marcel              70 CH                           54.12,1   (307)    5.25
02         182. Cavargna Claudio               74 Malvaglia                    55.10,8   (238)    5.31
05          24. Caversazio Gianni              37 Lugaggia                   1:02.11,0   (531)    6.13
02          33. Cellerino Renato               62 Besazio                      37.34,8   (239)    3.45
02         145. Ceresa Giorgio, Acquarossa     63 GAD                          48.55,0   (240)    4.53
03          28. Cerutti Marco, Bellinzona      52 RC Bellinzona                41.33,0   (533)    4.09
12           4. Chemior Magdaline              ?? Kenya                        16.15,2    (54)    3.15
12           1. Cheruiyot Rose                 ?? Kenya                        15.55,5    (51)    3.11
11          16. Chicco Davide                  ?? I-Italia                     31.14,7    (32)    3.07
03          97. Chiesa Paolo                   58 Riva S. Vitale               51.45,8   (534)    5.10
11          13. Chiesa Sergio, Italia          ?? Italia                       30.48,0    (29)    3.04
04           1. Cilenti Matteo, I              48 Atletica Como                35.38,2   (719)    3.33
07          21. Cippà Diana                    69 Muralto                      53.01,8  (1109)    5.18
02         158. Clerici Michele                68 Ruvigliana                   51.22,7   (431)    5.08
01          24. Cocciardi Luca                 82 Bellinzona-Saleggi           59.30,7   (107)    5.57
02          39. Cocconi Fabrizio, Camorino     71 Tri Team Ticino              38.17,7   (241)    3.49
03          51. Codazzi Osvaldo, I             60 Atletica Valle Brembana      44.06,0   (535)    4.24
11          24. Cogno Fabrizio                 ?? Italia                       32.00,1    (25)    3.12
03          86. Colangelo Lucio, Faido-Polmeng 51 US Mairegno                  50.12,3   (536)    5.01
01           3. Colasurdo Daniele, I-Viggiù VA 81 Atletica Arcisate            33.55,9   (108)    3.23
05          13. Colognese Ovilio, I            33 Atletica Arcisate            50.08,9   (909)    5.00
07           5. Colombini Karine, Cadenazzo    76 GAB                          42.39,1  (1146)    4.15
03          32. Colombo Edoardo, I-Pavia       52 Libertas Cento Torri Pavi    41.44,8   (537)    4.10
08          22. Coppa Dotti Francesca, Maireng 62 U.S. Mairengo                51.50,5  (1206)    5.11
05          17. Coppa Giordano                 30 Ambrì                        54.37,6   (910)    5.27
03          80. Corona Franco, I-Pavia         51 Libertas Cento Torri Pavi    49.01,5   (538)    4.54
03          65. Cortesi Giuseppe, I-Como       58 Soc. Podistica Locarnese     45.48,9   (539)    4.34
02         159. Corti Alan, Genestrerio        74 SAV Vacallo                  51.32,3   (245)    5.09
02          40. Corti Alfio, Genestrerio       68 VIGOR                        38.17,8   (246)    3.49
05           8. Corti Filippo, I               36 Atletica Como                46.30,1   (931)    4.39
02         191. Corti Vittorino                63 Canobbio                   1:02.37,0   (247)    6.15
08          21. Costa Mercedes, I-Pavia        60 Libertas Cento Torri Pavi    51.21,4  (1207)    5.08
03          19. Cresta Soccorso, Breganzona    56 US Capriaschese              39.33,4   (540)    3.57
02          63. Crimella Giancarlo, Massagno   72 SAM Massagno                 41.38,4   (249)    4.09
03          12. Crivelli Gianni, Genestrerio   51 Vigor                        37.01,6   (630)    3.42
03          18. Crivelli Giuseppe, Morbio Infe 57 SFG Morbio Inferiore         39.21,9   (541)    3.56
02          22. Croci Oscar, Tesserete         73 USC                          36.33,6   (412)    3.39



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.