(44) Senioren 2

Altstätter Städlilauf 2000 - (44) Senioren 2

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr    Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gonzales Antonio, FL-Eschen    60 LG Lichtenstein              30.39,7   (407)    3.22
    2. Frei Silvan, Speicher AR       57 LG Lichtenstein              30.53,9   (432)    3.23
    3. Kappeler Xaver, Rossrüti       56 LG Lichtenstein              31.15,8   (412)    3.26
    4. Wälte Rolf, Diepoldsau         58 MILA Rheintal                31.20,8   (421)    3.26
    5. Spohn Josef                    55 St. Gallen                   31.27,7   (427)    3.27
    6. Mattle Roman, Oberriet SG      56 KTV Oberriet                 31.28,7   (416)    3.27
    7. Litscher Berni, Berneck        55 MILA Rheintal                31.34,0   (414)    3.28
    8. Bänziger Peter                 59 Rehetobel                    31.48,9   (402)    3.29
    9. Thür Alex, Hinterforst SG      56 Donnschtig-Hüpfer            32.20,2   (420)    3.33
   10. Benz Felix, Heerbrugg          60 MILA Rheintal                33.13,6   (403)    3.39
   11. Reichert Markus                60 Neukirch (Egnach)            33.18,6   (428)    3.39
   12. Grogg Martin                   57 Wittenbach                   33.54,2   (409)    3.43
   13. Hasler Hanspeter               60 Altstaetten                  34.02,0   (425)    3.44
   14. Huber Erich, Kronbühl          57 LG Wittenbach                34.02,9   (411)    3.44
   15. Bernegger Andy                 56 Lüchingen                    34.04,9   (404)    3.44
   16. Engler Heinrich                56 Gossau SG                    34.06,5   (433)    3.44
   17. Hirschi Werner                 52 Waldkirch                    34.08,6   (410)    3.45
   18. Coray Reto                     57 St. Gallen                   34.26,3   (430)    3.47
   19. Wild Roger                     58 Altstaetten                  34.37,9   (423)    3.48
   20. Käser Walter                   55 Buchs                        34.46,6   (429)    3.49
   21. Zeitz Hanspeter                52 Wolfhalden                   34.49,4   (424)    3.49
   22. Eichenberger Bruno, Altstaette 60 Donnschtig Huepfer           34.58,5   (406)    3.50
   23. Breitenmoser Ignaz, Marbach    59 MILA Rheintal                35.32,3   (405)    3.54
   24. Fischer Hans Paul              54 A-Schwarzach                 36.15,8   (431)    3.59
   25. Rieser Marcel                  60 Wittenbach                   36.19,9   (418)    3.59
   26. Raschle Franz                  58 Waldkirch                    36.25,2   (417)    4.00
   27. Ammann Mario                   56 Berneck                      37.13,6   (401)    4.05
   28. L'Homme Guy                    54 Berneck                      38.02,2   (413)    4.10
   29. Spälti Roland                  60 Kirchberg BE                 38.06,1   (426)    4.11
   30. Sax Beat                       52 Freidorf TG                  38.10,5   (419)    4.11
   31. Locher Urs, Schachen           55 TV Reute                     38.53,5   (415)    4.16
   32. Stöckli Patrik                 58 Pfäffikon SZ                 41.03,8  (1036)    4.30

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.