(43) Senioren 1

Altstätter Städlilauf 2000 - (43) Senioren 1

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr    Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Fehse Daniel                   65 Steinach                     29.47,7   (203)    3.16
    2. Schneider Peter, Uzwil SG      66 LATV Uzwil                   30.32,3   (215)    3.21
    3. Indermaur Markus, Heerbrugg SG 66 MILA Rheintal                30.41,4   (207)    3.22
    4. Gächter Markus, Altstätten SG  69 Donnschtighüpfer             30.51,6   (204)    3.23
    5. Hess Urs                       61 Ebikon                       30.58,3   (227)    3.24
    6. Dietsche Andreas               64 Sevelen                      31.02,1   (230)    3.24
    7. Baumgartner Markus             68 St. Gallen                   31.04,8   (201)    3.24
    8. Colella Andy                   68 Uetliburg SG                 31.22,0   (229)    3.26
    9. Winiger Roland, St. Gallen     68 LSV St.Gallen-Appenzell      31.22,7   (219)    3.26
   10. Bantli Herby                   69 Uttwil                       31.26,8   (235)    3.27
   11. Koller Melchior                62 Eichberg                     31.30,0   (210)    3.27
   12. Nuno Maia                      61 Kronbühl                     31.51,2   (237)    3.30
   13. Segmüller Roland, Eichberg     61 KTV Oberriet                 31.58,9   (216)    3.30
   14. Roth Heli                      68 Vilters                      33.08,7   (236)    3.38
   15. Gschwend Guido, Hinterforst    61 Donnschtig Hüpfer            33.28,6   (206)    3.40
   16. Kandel Michel, Rüthi SG        65 KTV Oberriet                 33.49,5   (208)    3.43
   17. Brög Karl                      64 Münchwilen TG                34.07,1   (231)    3.44
   18. Rüdisüli Franz                 62 Sitterdorf                   34.17,4   (234)    3.46
   19. Van Der Hoff Jerden            64 Herisau                      34.18,4   (233)    3.46
   20. Mafli Hans, Widnau             61 MILA-Rheintal                34.27,8   (212)    3.47
   21. Welz Daniel, Wald AR           66 Donnschtig-Hüpfer            34.42,0   (218)    3.48
   22. Steiger André                  67 Altendorf                    35.34,4   (217)    3.54
   23. Bauer Werner, Montlingen       70 KTV Oberriet "MAKABA-Team    35.49,0   (224)    3.56
   24. Manser Thomas                  67 Oberuzwil                    36.16,9   (238)    3.59
   25. Fässler Albert                 61 Berg SG                      36.57,9   (232)    4.03
   26. Bernhard Markus                62 FL-Eschen                    38.04,7   (202)    4.11
   27. Wild Giuseppino, A-Bregenz     65 Team Soplar Altstätten       38.17,7   (223)    4.12
   28. Künzler Andreas, Marbach SG    70 Team Soplar Altstätten       38.30,7   (221)    4.13
   29. Schädler Marcel                66 Igis                         38.32,4   (222)    4.14
   30. Sieber Martin                  61 Marbach                      40.37,9   (228)    4.27
   31. Stöckli Urs                    66 Davos Dorf                   41.33,0   (226)    4.33
   32. Meier Wido                     64 FL-Schaan                    41.56,2   (225)    4.36
   33. Fischer Kurt                   63 A-Lustenau                   44.14,6   (220)    4.51
   34. Kuster Hannes, Diepoldsau      65 MILA Rheintal                44.55,2   (211)    4.56
   35. Keller Gery                    62 Eichberg                     45.18,3   (209)    4.58

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.