(38) Plauschteams

Altstätter Städlilauf 2000 - (38) Plauschteams

Rang  Team                                             Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. STV Eichberg "Top"                             29.58,9
         5015 Dietrich Roger                 Altstaetten               32           9.42,2    9.
         5060 Stoop Dominic                  Eichberg                  32          10.19,5   22.
         5062 Walser Adrian                  Eichberg                  32           9.57,2   15.
   2. Bleib frisch ... Oberrheintal                  31.06,2
         5097 Büttel Rene                    Altstätten SG             32           9.27,2    6.
         5096 Haldner Jonas                  Altstätten SG             32          11.43,3   43.
         5094 Spirig Andreas                 Montlingen                32           9.55,7   14.
         5095 Stieger Daniel                 Altstätten SG             32          13.28,2   66.
   3. STV Eichberg "Pläuschler"                      31.10,4
         5034 Kisslig Eddy                   Eichberg                  32           8.59,5    2.
         5049 Schmitter Roland               Hinterforst               32          11.16,3   37.
         5050 Schneider Urs                  Eichberg                  32          10.54,6   32.
   4. Saftbrüder                                     35.12,6
         5101 Für Dani Kuster Hannes         Diepoldsau                32          12.52,4   62.
         5030 Jäger Giorgio                  Kriessern                 32          12.48,4   57.
         5031 Jäger Paolo                    Diepoldsau                32           9.31,8    7.
   5. Hair Styling Karin                             36.13,0
         4516 Kühnis Maria                   Hinterforst               31          11.52,7   17.
         4536 Thür Karin                     Hinterforst               31          12.29,4   28.
         4542 Zahnd Gabi                     Hinterforst               31          11.50,9   16.
   6. Werkheim Wyden II                              36.25,0
         5020 Gaggioni Sandro                Balgach                   32          14.11,3   72.
         5021 Gemperle Heini                 Balgach                   32          12.25,2   51.
         5056 Spirig Lars                    Balgach                   32           9.48,5   12.
   7. DANI II                                        38.17,9
         5099 Fritsche Bruno                 Diepoldsau                32          12.50,0   59.
         5068 Jaeger Marco                   Widnau                    32          12.38,5   54.
         5100 Spirig Urs                     Diepoldsau                32          12.49,4   58.
   8. BIENE-Chäferli                                 46.10,0
         4545 Hutter Jasmin                  Altstätten SG             31          15.12,9   64.
         4546 Kehl Claudia                   Rebstein                  31          15.29,0   66.
         4547 Leuener Heidi                  Sennwald                  31          15.28,1   65.
   9. Hundesport Hirschensprung X                    48.02,9
         5072 Sieber Dominik                 Montlingen                32          15.56,0   81.
         4569 Sieber Sabrina                 Montlingen                31          16.03,1   67.
         5075 Sieber Thomas                  Montlingen                32          16.03,8   82.
  10. Hundesport Hirschensprung IX                   52.41,8
         4562 Kluser Andrea                  Hinterforst               31          20.06,0   73.
         4563 Kluser Jenny                   Hinterforst               31          13.19,4   38.
         4564 Kobler Anita                   Rüthi SG                  31          19.16,4   71.
  11. Hundesport Hirschensprung I                    53.02,3
         4556 Haltiner Jasmin                Oberriet SG               31          20.39,6   77.
         5071 Rohner Rico                    Widnau                    32          20.02,9   84.
         5074 Sieber Kurt                    Widnau                    32          12.19,8   50.
  12. Hundesport Hirschensprung VII                  53.45,8
         4554 Eggenberger Maja               Grabs                     31          21.00,8   82.
         4559 Hofmann Anja                   Widnau                    31          13.34,9   40.
         4565 Lanter Anka                    Oberriet SG               31          19.10,1   70.
  13. Hundesport Hirschensprung IV                   58.17,7
         5073 Sieber Hans                    Rüthi SG                  32          21.08,1   89.
         5076 Stieger Reinhard               Rüthi SG                  32          21.04,9   88.
         4573 Zoller Cornelia                Au SG                     31          16.04,7   68.
  14. Hundesport Hirschensprung II                 1:01.06,5
         4557 Hehli Christa                  Sennwald                  31          20.02,3   72.
         4561 Jung Karin                     A-Dornbirn                31          20.26,6   76.
         5070 Moser Bernhard                 Rüthi SG                  32          20.37,6   86.
  15. Hundesport Hirschensprung VI                 1:02.40,1
         4558 Heule Theres                   Widnau                    31          20.42,0   79.
         4572 Weibel Claudia                 Diepoldsau                31          21.10,4   84.
         5077 Zellweger Heini                Diepoldsau                32          20.47,7   87.
  16. Hundesport Hirschensprung XI                 1:03.03,5
         4548 Billeter Vreni                 Widnau                    31          21.29,8   87.
         4549 Bolt Marlene                   Widnau                    31          21.27,2   86.
         4570 Sutter Hildegart               Widnau                    31          20.06,5   74.
  17. Hundesport Hirschensprung VIII               1:06.21,1
         4551 Curiger Horty                  Sennwald                  31          21.00,0   81.
         4555 Furger Margot                  Nesslau                   31          20.48,1   80.
         4567 Reinwald Claire                Walzenhausen              31          24.33,0   88.
  18. Hundesport Hirschensprung V                  1:07.03,6
         4552 Dufour Nathalie                Rebstein                  31          21.09,3   83.
         4566 Ramelli Manuela                Rebstein                  31          24.33,9   89.
         4571 Weber Ursina                   Diepoldsau                31          21.20,4   85.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.