(23) Volksläuferinnen

Altstätter Städlilauf 2000 - (23) Volksläuferinnen

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr    Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schoch Brigitte                78 Herisau                      17.29,7  (3822)    3.43
    2. Helfenberger Claudia           66 Arnegg                       18.10,3  (3811)    3.51
    3. Neff Sabine                    76 Appenzell                    18.35,8  (3845)    3.57
    4. Zaugg Simone                   77 Altstätten SG                19.12,7  (3834)    4.05
    5. Giger Jenny, Grabs             82 LC Vaduz                     19.16,2  (3836)    4.06
    6. Bärtsch Helen, Azmoos          64 DTV Azmoos                   19.22,0  (3801)    4.07
    7. Widmer Wendy                   59 Altstaetten                  19.40,1  (3828)    4.11
    8. Manser Angelina                81 Waldstatt                    19.42,1  (3835)    4.11
    9. Zuber Helen                    61 Engelburg                    19.42,8  (3843)    4.11
   10. Hofer Elsbeth                  57 Trogen                       19.51,8  (3844)    4.13
   11. Egeler Prisca, Lienz           58 STV Lienz                    20.06,8  (3802)    4.16
   12. Knellwolf Bettina              78 Flawil                       20.16,9  (3847)    4.18
   13. Tinz Brigitte                  67 Romanshorn                   20.22,9  (3833)    4.20
   14. Lüchinger Edith, Oberriet SG   65 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      20.25,5  (3814)    4.20
   15. Wüst Brigitte, Oberriet SG     55 KTV Oberriet                 20.31,8  (3839)    4.22
   16. Humbel Cecile                  54 Züberwangen                  20.42,7  (3841)    4.24
   17. Spirig Doris                   63 Diepoldsau                   20.57,1  (3825)    4.27
   18. Spirig Ramona                  76 Wittenbach                   21.02,1  (3849)    4.28
   19. Knill Andrea                   67 Gossau SG                    21.04,8  (3813)    4.29
   20. Gächter Berty                  57 Oberriet SG                  21.09,1  (3806)    4.30
   21. Götz Beatrice                  55 Eggersriet                   21.11,7  (3810)    4.30
   22. Gianferrari Madeleine          60 Altstaetten                  21.20,3  (3809)    4.32
   23. Walt Flavia                    65 Oberriet SG                  21.21,7  (3827)    4.32
   24. Rack Corinne                   72 Mollis                       21.29,0  (3842)    4.34
   25. Frei Sonja                     75 Gais                         21.30,0  (3805)    4.34
   26. Schmidt Denise                 76 Arbon                        21.30,8  (3848)    4.34
   27. Müller Marlies, Weite          64 DTV Azmoos                   21.32,7  (3817)    4.35
   28. Zäch Armolla                   59 Oberriet SG                  21.39,6  (3837)    4.36
   29. Steger Erika                   64 Altstätten SG                21.59,5  (3826)    4.40
   30. Zünd Claudia, Altstätten SG    68 TV Reute                     22.13,5  (3830)    4.43
   31. Gächter Gaby, Oberriet SG      60 STV Obberriet-Eichenwies     22.17,3  (3807)    4.44
   32. Schädler Gabriela              69 Igis                         22.57,1  (3831)    4.53
   33. Schärer Esther                 69 Netstal                      22.57,9  (3840)    4.53
   34. Schneider Vreni                46 Altstaetten                  22.59,0  (3832)    4.53
   35. Sommer Marlies                 62 Urnäsch                      23.07,4  (3824)    4.55
   36. Geeler Christina               59 Goldach                      23.29,4  (3808)    4.59
   37. Marquart Rosy, Oberriet SG     49 STV Obberriet                23.35,1  (3816)    5.01
   38. Rohrbach Susanne               50 Balgach                      23.54,1  (3820)    5.05
   39. Rohrbach Tina                  76 Balgach                      24.23,2  (3821)    5.11
   40. Singer Helen, Trübbach         64 DTV Azmoos                   24.47,4  (3823)    5.16
   41. Grogg Denise                   55 Wittenbach                   25.43,9  (3846)    5.28
   42. Forrer Astrid                  79 Unterwasser                  26.21,5  (3838)    5.36
   43. Forrer Brigitte, Trübbach      57 DTV Azmoos                   28.04,7  (3804)    5.58
   44. Oyaya Catherine Yoko           58 St. Gallen                   29.29,2  (3819)    6.16

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.