(16) Schüler 3

Altstätter Städlilauf 2000 - (16) Schüler 3

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr    Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Reichmuth Pirmin, Oberhelfensc 85 KTV Bütschwil                 7.37,5  (2815)    3.03
    2. Rupp Fabian, St. Gallen        87 LA Gossau                     7.43,7  (2816)    3.05
    3. Taudien Dominique, Niederuzwil 85 LATV Uzwil                    7.47,3  (2822)    3.06
    4. Uffer Pascal                   85 Thal                          7.48,8  (2837)    3.07
    5. Waldvogel Marco                85 Mosnang                       8.15,3  (2825)    3.18
    6. Gadient Ramon, Montlingen      86 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       8.18,2  (2809)    3.19
    7. Fäh Daniel                     86 Gams                          8.22,9  (2839)    3.21
    8. Schmidheiny Christian, Berneck 86 STV Au                        8.28,7  (2817)    3.23
    9. Grogg Kevin, Wittenbach        87 LG Wittenbach                 8.31,1  (2810)    3.24
   10. Wenk Christian, Ruethi         86 Jugi TV Rüthi                 8.40,7  (2827)    3.28
   11. Brühwiler Bruno                86 Tägerschen                    8.41,1  (2804)    3.28
   12. Sutter Daniel                  87 Lengwil-Oberhofen             8.41,6  (2821)    3.28
   13. Frei Lukas, Berneck            87 STV Au                        8.43,1  (2808)    3.29
   14. Bürki Roland, Altstätten       85 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       8.48,3  (2805)    3.31
   15. Baumgartner Dominic, Ruethi    87 Jugi Rüthi                    8.51,5  (2802)    3.32
   16. Zäch Roman, Kobelwald          87 KTV Oberriet                  8.56,0  (2830)    3.34
   17. Zeitz Christoph, Wolfhalden    87 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       8.56,9  (2831)    3.34
   18. Betschart Patrick              87 St. Gallen                    9.07,3  (2803)    3.38
   19. Wetter Fabian, Altstätten SG   86 KTV Altstätten                9.15,9  (2828)    3.42
   20. Sonderegger Pascal, Altstätten 87 KTV Altstätten                9.20,5  (2819)    3.44
   21. Steiger Ivo                    86 Wald AR                       9.21,6  (2820)    3.44
   22. Zeller Roman                   87 Murg                          9.22,2  (2836)    3.44
   23. Crapp Mirko, Rüthi SG          87 Jugi Rüthi                    9.26,3  (2806)    3.46
   24. Gerber Daniel                  86 Bern                          9.31,3  (2840)    3.48
   25. Bourg Jeremy                   86 Altstätten SG                 9.34,6  (2834)    3.49
   26. Tiefenauer Raphael, Oberriet S 87 KTV Oberriet                  9.37,0  (2824)    3.50
   27. Nussbaumer Remo                86 Mogelsberg                    9.41,2  (2812)    3.52
   28. Frehner Silvan                 87 Niederwil SG                  9.42,7  (2807)    3.53
   29. Walther Sacha                  87 Hinterforst                   9.45,0  (2826)    3.54
   30. Eugster Fabio                  86 Rebstein                      9.50,3  (2833)    3.56
   31. Zäch Michael, Oberriet         87 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      10.03,3  (2829)    4.01
   32. Hangartner Michael             87 Altstätten SG                10.07,2  (2811)    4.02
   33. Zellweger Yves, Altstaetten    87 KTV Altstätten               10.09,1  (2832)    4.03
   34. Oeler Rouven, Altstätten SG    86 KTV Altstätten               10.11,0  (2813)    4.04
   35. Hasler Manuel                  87 Altstätten SG                10.29,6  (2835)    4.11
   36. Altwegg Sebastian, Balgach     87 Jugi Balgach                 10.45,7  (2801)    4.18
   37. Selmoni Kushtrim               85 Marbach SG                   11.23,3  (2838)    4.33

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.