(15) Schülerinnen 3

Altstätter Städlilauf 2000 - (15) Schülerinnen 3

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr    Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Benz Desirée, Montlingen       85 KTV Oberriet                  8.19,6  (2604)    3.19
    2. Appius Corina                  86 Wattwil                       8.29,5  (2640)    3.23
    3. Benz Riana, Montlingen         85 KTV Oberriet                  8.31,9  (2605)    3.24
    4. Ammann Rahel, Berneck          86 STV Au                        8.59,1  (2601)    3.35
    5. Schönenberger Angele           87 Mosnang                       9.01,0  (2639)    3.36
    6. Eugster Nadine, Oberriet SG    87 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       9.02,6  (2610)    3.37
    7. Bucher Tabitha, Altstätten SG  86 KTV Altstätten                9.19,0  (2608)    3.43
    8. Schefer Corinne, Schachen b. R 87 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       9.23,4  (2630)    3.45
    9. Koller Astrid                  86 Gossau SG                     9.24,7  (2619)    3.45
   10. Baumann Susanne, Berneck       86 STV Au                        9.25,5  (2603)    3.46
   11. Suhner Mariann                 85 Walzenhausen                  9.28,3  (2633)    3.47
   12. Preisig Laura                  85 Herisau                       9.35,3  (2625)    3.50
   13. Hobi Anita                     86 Bad Ragaz                     9.37,6  (2638)    3.51
   14. Kühne Maria, Montlingen        85 KTV Oberriet                  9.38,6  (2620)    3.51
   15. Bichsel Sabrina                85 Hohentannen                   9.39,5  (2606)    3.51
   16. Litscher Mariela, Berneck      86 STV Au                        9.58,7  (2622)    3.59
   17. Heeb Martina, Ruethi           87 Jugi TV Rüthi                10.07,7  (2616)    4.03
   18. Süess Stephanie                86 Schönenberg TG               10.12,5  (2632)    4.05
   19. Reichmuth Karin                87 Oberhelfenschwil             10.19,7  (2626)    4.07
   20. Grogg Mireille, Kronbühl       85 LG Wittenbach                10.26,1  (2614)    4.10
   21. Orto Carmen                    86 Schwarzenbach SG             10.39,8  (2624)    4.15
   22. Rodighiero Mirjam, Oberriet SG 87 KTV Oberriet                 10.40,6  (2628)    4.16
   23. Lehnherr Sandra                86 Balgach                      10.43,1  (2621)    4.17
   24. Jeannet Natalie                86 Mörschwil                    10.46,6  (2618)    4.18
   25. Frehner Seraina                85 Niederwil SG                 10.59,9  (2612)    4.23
   26. Schlegel Tina                  86 Rüthi SG                     11.00,7  (2637)    4.24
   27. Loher Valerie                  87 Montlingen                   11.01,6  (2623)    4.24
   28. Rieser Bettina                 87 Wittenbach                   11.16,2  (2627)    4.30
   29. Sutter Claudia, Eschenbach SG  86 Sportclub Diemberg           11.18,5  (2634)    4.31
   30. Gschwend Manuela, Widnau       85 Jugi Heerbrugg               11.43,8  (2615)    4.41
   31. Rohrbach Julia                 85 Balgach                      11.51,5  (2629)    4.44
   32. Bärtsch Daniela, Azmoos        87 DTV Azmoos                   11.52,6  (2602)    4.45
   33. Singer Sarah, Trübbach         86 DTV Azmoos                   12.02,4  (2631)    4.48
   34. Hofmann Anja                   86 Rebstein                     12.41,5  (2617)    5.04
   35. Bischof Nadja                  85 Altstätten SG                13.50,0  (2607)    5.32
   36. Kuratli Bettina                86 Oberriet SG                  14.12,9  (2636)    5.41
   37. Bucher Jennifer                86 Oberriet-Kobelwald           15.17,6  (2635)    6.07

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.