(14) Schüler 2

Altstätter Städlilauf 2000 - (14) Schüler 2

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr    Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schlittler Thomas              88 Eschlikon TG                  8.31,3  (2470)    3.24
    2. Gantenbein Philipp, Heiden     88 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       8.36,5  (2413)    3.26
    3. Esser Carli, Altstaetten       89 KTV Altstätten                8.44,7  (2408)    3.29
    4. Dierauer Lars, Berneck         88 STV Berneck                   8.50,3  (2406)    3.32
    5. Gschwend Philippe, Lüchingen   88 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       8.53,1  (2416)    3.33
    6. Lengwiler Fabian               89 Niederwil SG                  8.53,6  (2464)    3.33
    7. Stark Marius                   88 Balterswil                    8.59,9  (2468)    3.35
    8. Forster Stefan                 89 A-Klaus                       9.03,1  (2461)    3.37
    9. Zellweger Livio, Altstätten SG 89 KTV Altstätten                9.08,2  (2453)    3.39
   10. Kläusli Christopher            88 Balterswil                    9.09,0  (2469)    3.39
   11. Süess Michael                  88 Schönenberg TG                9.12,2  (2443)    3.40
   12. Huber Ramon                    88 Wangs                         9.14,0  (2420)    3.41
   13. Schmidheiny David, Berneck     88 STV Berneck                   9.16,2  (2439)    3.42
   14. Thür Raphael, Altstaetten      88 KTV Altstätten                9.19,3  (2446)    3.43
   15. Willi Romeo                    88 Lüchingen                     9.31,4  (2457)    3.48
   16. Lanthaler Simon                88 Steinach                      9.34,0  (2462)    3.49
   17. Thür Daniel, Hinterforst       88 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             9.35,7  (2445)    3.50
   18. Lehnherr Marc                  88 Balgach                       9.38,3  (2426)    3.51
   19. Esser Julian                   88 Altstaetten                   9.40,8  (2409)    3.52
   20. Oesch Pascal, Balgach          88 Jugi Balgach                  9.42,0  (2431)    3.52
   21. Hutter Simon, Au SG            88 STV Au                        9.42,5  (2421)    3.53
   22. Voit Niklaus, Au SG            88 STV Au                        9.43,3  (2448)    3.53
   23. Weber Michael                  89 Frasnacht                     9.44,4  (2449)    3.53
   24. Schwarzhans Pascal             89 Rüthi SG                      9.45,9  (2440)    3.54
   25. Rutz Sandro                    89 Niederbüren                   9.46,7  (2435)    3.54
   26. Kobel Stephan                  88 Altstätten SG                 9.53,6  (2422)    3.57
   27. Rutzer Michael                 89 Eichberg                      9.56,2  (2436)    3.58
   28. Hoefliger Mathias, Altstätten  89 KTV Altstätten                9.57,6  (2419)    3.59
   29. Ryser Wanja-Fabio              88 Marbach SG                   10.02,7  (2437)    4.01
   30. Ebner Maximilian, A-Feldkirch  89 Raiffeisen Turnerschaft G    10.08,5  (2407)    4.03
   31. Lieberherr Tobias              88 Gossau SG                    10.09,0  (2427)    4.03
   32. Debrunner Fabian               89 Wilen b. Wil                 10.09,6  (2405)    4.03
   33. Sommer Timo                    88 Urnäsch                      10.10,3  (2441)    4.04
   34. Noser Lukas                    88 Altstätten SG                10.12,5  (2429)    4.05
   35. Rohner Martin                  88 Altstätten SG                10.14,9  (2433)    4.05
   36. Frei Roger                     88 Altstätten SG                10.17,7  (2411)    4.07
   37. Weder Patrick, Oberriet SG     88 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      10.19,8  (2450)    4.07
   38. Gruber Daniel                  89 Marbach SG                   10.21,0  (2466)    4.08
   39. Oehler Kevin, Altstätten SG    89 KTV Altstätten               10.27,4  (2430)    4.10
   40. Berger Raphael, Berneck        88 STV Au                       10.29,7  (2403)    4.11
   41. Svijic David, Widnau           89 STV Widnau                   10.39,4  (2444)    4.15
   42. Wettmer Peter                  89 Altstätten SG                10.44,1  (2458)    4.17
   43. Wehrli Ramon                   88 St. Margrethen SG            10.45,3  (2451)    4.18
   44. Svijic Emanuel                 88 Widnau                       10.47,9  (2467)    4.19
   45. Rohrer Andreas                 88 St. Margrethen SG            10.49,9  (2434)    4.19
   46. Zäch Andreas, Oberriet SG      89 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      10.51,0  (2452)    4.20
   47. Steiner Sandro                 89 Rebstein                     10.53,7  (2442)    4.21
   48. Haltiner Marcel                89 Altstätten SG                10.55,3  (2417)    4.22
   49. Zogg Fabian                    89 Haag (Rheintal)              10.57,4  (1942)    4.22
   50. Koller Silvan                  89 Eichberg                     11.04,3  (2425)    4.25
   51. Willi Renato                   89 Lüchingen                    11.07,7  (2456)    4.27
   52. März-Kehl Tobias               89 Rorschach                    11.14,9  (2463)    4.29
   53. Faleschini Manuel              89 Widnau                       11.42,8  (2410)    4.41
   54. Schlegel Peter                 89 Eichberg                     11.46,2  (2438)    4.42
   55. Fehr Marco                     88 Berneck                      11.46,9  (2465)    4.42
   56. Graf Ivo                       89 Marbach SG                   11.57,2  (2414)    4.46
   57. Baettig Silwan                 89 Altstätten SG                12.02,4  (2401)    4.48
   58. Hutter Joscha                  88 Diepoldsau                   12.10,1  (2460)    4.52
   59. Thurnherr Moreno, Oberriet SG  89 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      12.34,0  (2459)    5.01

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.