(13) Schülerinnen 2

Altstätter Städlilauf 2000 - (13) Schülerinnen 2

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr    Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hohl Sandra, Werdenberg        89 STV Buchs                     9.01,0  (2211)    3.36
    2. Kohler Cinzia                  88 Herisau                       9.10,3  (2218)    3.40
    3. Gächter Desiree, Oberriet SG   88 KTV Oberriet                  9.14,8  (2208)    3.41
    4. Hürlimann Evelyne              88 Gossau SG                     9.16,8  (2214)    3.42
    5. Hungerbühler Stefanie          88 Amriswil                      9.27,1  (2213)    3.46
    6. Lüchinger Melanie, Oberriet SG 88 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       9.52,3  (2220)    3.56
    7. Zäch Alexandra, Kobelwald      88 KTV Oberriet                 10.00,8  (2239)    4.00
    8. Holenstein Rahel               89 Nesslau                      10.01,5  (2212)    4.00
    9. Wick Debora                    88 Walzenhausen                 10.03,7  (2236)    4.01
   10. Kuratli Maria                  88 Oberriet SG                  10.24,8  (2249)    4.09
   11. Wittwer Yvonne                 89 Wittenbach                   10.29,1  (2238)    4.11
   12. Gächter Angy                   88 Oberriet SG                  10.33,6  (2244)    4.13
   13. Altwegg Salome, Balgach        88 Jugi Balgach                 10.34,5  (2201)    4.13
   14. Köppel Michelle, Au            88 STV Au                       10.35,3  (2219)    4.14
   15. Bösch Tina                     88 A-Dornbirn                   10.36,7  (2241)    4.14
   16. Rohner Sandra                  89 Montlingen                   10.37,4  (2226)    4.14
   17. Geisser Manuela, Oberriet SG   88 KTV Oberriet                 10.38,0  (2209)    4.15
   18. Jäger Nadine                   89 Diepoldsau                   10.38,8  (2215)    4.15
   19. Kicaj Myrvete, Oberriet SG     88 KTV Oberriet                 10.39,9  (2216)    4.15
   20. Eugster Nicole                 89 Altstätten SG                10.46,2  (2246)    4.18
   21. Nussbaumer Rahel               88 Mogelsberg                   11.09,8  (2223)    4.27
   22. Magdika Martina                88 Trübbach                     11.12,9  (2221)    4.29
   23. Wehrli Nadine                  89 Schachen b. Reute            11.21,7  (2248)    4.32
   24. Sieber Jennifer                88 Diepoldsau                   11.25,6  (2231)    4.34
   25. Kobler Ursina                  89 Altstätten SG                11.27,4  (2217)    4.34
   26. Sommer Orphea                  89 Urnäsch                      11.28,7  (2232)    4.35
   27. Sonderegger Nina               88 Diepoldsau                   11.29,6  (2233)    4.35
   28. Fischlin Nora                  89 Altstätten SG                11.36,2  (2242)    4.38
   29. Lohner Stéphanie               89 Montlingen                   11.39,9  (2251)    4.39
   30. Willimann Sandra               89 Langnau am Albis             11.45,0  (2237)    4.42
   31. Rodighiero Priska              89 Lüchingen                    11.48,1  (2225)    4.43
   32. Baumgartner Desiree, Rüthi SG  89 Jugi Rüthi                   11.49,7  (2204)    4.43
   33. Sieber Corinne                 89 Widnau                       11.50,8  (2230)    4.44
   34. Schawalder Chantal             89 Widnau                       11.54,4  (2227)    4.45
   35. Ritter Melanie                 89 Altstätten SG                11.56,0  (2252)    4.46
   36. Hasler Silvana                 88 Diepoldsau                   12.01,4  (2210)    4.48
   37. Bergmann Fabia, Heerbrugg      89 Jugi Heerbrugg               12.03,2  (2205)    4.49
   38. Bärtsch Corinne                89 Azmoos                       12.04,4  (2202)    4.49
   39. Zeilinger Rebecca, Au SG       88 STV Au                       12.10,6  (2240)    4.52
   40. Schlegel Jasmin                89 Au SG                        12.11,1  (2228)    4.52
   41. Palmisano Laura                89 Altstätten SG                12.11,7  (2224)    4.52
   42. Tanner Claudia                 88 Wilen b. Wil                 12.13,9  (2234)    4.53
   43. Schmid Debora, Oberriet SG     89 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      12.46,7  (2229)    5.06
   44. Hasler Simone                  89 Thal                         13.12,8  (2245)    5.17
   45. Ritter Beatrice                89 Altstätten SG                13.26,2  (2243)    5.22
   46. El Amina Miriam, Berneck       89 STV Berneck                  13.42,9  (2207)    5.29
   47. Bärtsch Martina, Heerbrugg     89 Jugi Heerbrugg               13.46,0  (2203)    5.30
   48. Romano Vroni                   89 Reute AR                     13.47,8  (2247)    5.31
   49. Egelhofer Janine, Altstaetten  89 Lauftreff Altstätten         13.51,4  (2206)    5.32
   50. Mistridis Ifigenia             89 Altstätten SG                16.40,3  (2222)    6.40

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.