(12) Schüler 1

Altstätter Städlilauf 2000 - (12) Schüler 1

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr    Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lendenmann Gregor              90 Rüti ZH                       8.53,2  (1955)    3.33
    2. Koller Philipp                 90 Gossau SG                     9.09,8  (1963)    3.39
    3. Kandel Brian, Rüthi SG         90 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       9.10,4  (1953)    3.40
    4. Fehr Claudio                   90 Berneck                       9.25,7  (1959)    3.46
    5. Weder Marc, Oberriet SG        91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       9.41,3  (1938)    3.52
    6. Eugster Christof, Au SG        90 STV Au                        9.46,0  (1912)    3.54
    7. Forrer Kevin                   91 Wittenbach                    9.47,4  (1958)    3.54
    8. Eugster Roland, Au SG          90 STV Au                        9.50,7  (1913)    3.56
    9. Breitenmoser Urs               91 Marbach SG                    9.54,0  (1910)    3.57
   10. Lüchinger Pascal, Oberriet SG  91 KTV Oberriet                  9.56,4  (1927)    3.58
   11. Baumgartner Sven, Ruethi       91 Jugi Rüthi                    9.59,7  (1905)    3.59
   12. Baumgartner Philippe, Widnau   90 STV Widnau                   10.00,8  (1902)    4.00
   13. Graf Steven                    90 Altstätten SG                10.02,5  (1918)    4.01
   14. Bürki Daniel                   91 Altstaetten                  10.03,7  (1911)    4.01
   15. Tobler Peter                   90 Niederteufen                 10.19,7  (1965)    4.07
   16. Baumgartner Sascha, Ruethi     91 Jugi Rüthi                   10.20,3  (1903)    4.08
   17. Lehnherr Steven                91 Balgach                      10.23,3  (1924)    4.09
   18. Schlegel Marco                 90 Eichberg                     10.28,5  (1964)    4.11
   19. Vuletic Sven                   90 Lüchingen                    10.30,7  (1950)    4.12
   20. Mösching Remo                  90 Eschenbach SG                10.32,6  (1956)    4.13
   21. Wurster Samuel, Heerbrugg      90 Jugi Heerbrugg               10.33,6  (1939)    4.13
   22. Schwarber Roman                90 Altstätten SG                10.34,4  (1949)    4.13
   23. Rohner Stefan                  91 Altstätten SG                10.36,3  (1930)    4.14
   24. Beyeler Lukas, Oberriet SG     91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      10.38,0  (1907)    4.15
   25. Khalil Adnan                   90 Altstätten SG                10.39,1  (1922)    4.15
   26. Gschwend Andy                  90 Kriessern                    10.39,8  (1919)    4.15
   27. Baumgartner Simon              91 Widnau                       10.42,5  (1904)    4.17
   28. Sinz Stephan                   90 Altstätten SG                10.44,6  (1933)    4.17
   29. Berger Simon, Berneck          90 STV Au                       10.45,6  (1906)    4.18
   30. Halili Kastriot                91 Widnau                       10.46,8  (1946)    4.18
   31. Zünd Alexander, Altstätten SG  90 KTV Altstätten               10.47,7  (1943)    4.19
   32. Fischlin Dimitri               91 Altstätten SG                10.50,4  (1947)    4.20
   33. Breu Severin                   90 Diepoldsau                   10.50,9  (1961)    4.20
   34. Glaus Florian                  90 Buchs SG                     10.55,7  (1952)    4.22
   35. Koller Marc                    91 Eichberg                     10.56,5  (1923)    4.22
   36. Stieger Michael                91 Altstätten SG                10.57,2  (1758)    4.22
   37. Hürlimann Robin                91 Gossau SG                    11.00,8  (1920)    4.24
   38. Zeller Andreas                 90 Murg                         11.03,8  (1962)    4.25
   39. Lüchinger Janick, Rüthi SG     90 Jugi Rüthi                   11.06,8  (1926)    4.26
   40. Romano Emanuel, Reute AR       91 TV Reute                     11.07,1  (1957)    4.26
   41. Spink Fabio                    91 Altstätten SG                11.10,9  (1944)    4.28
   42. Schneider Ramon, Altstätten SG 90 KTV Altstätten               11.14,3  (1931)    4.29
   43. Zäch Markus, Oberriet SG       91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      11.15,7  (1941)    4.30
   44. Wyss Maurus                    90 Altstätten SG                11.20,7  (1948)    4.32
   45. Ulmann Marcel, Heerbrugg       90 Jugi Heerbrugg               11.21,3  (1937)    4.32
   46. Niederer Joel, Schachen b. Reu 91 TV Reute                     11.22,3  (1929)    4.32
   47. Hasler Domenique               90 Thal                         11.31,5  (1954)    4.36
   48. Wüst Kevin                     91 Altstätten SG                11.35,9  (1940)    4.38
   49. Sinz Philippe                  90 Altstätten SG                11.36,7  (1932)    4.38
   50. Beyeler Samuel, Oberriet SG    90 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      11.43,5  (1908)    4.41
   51. Forster Markus                 91 A-Klaus                      11.44,6  (1960)    4.41
   52. Dietsche Andreas               91 Kriessern                    11.48,4  (1951)    4.43
   53. Fritsche Ephraim, Diepoldsau   90 SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter     11.57,9  (1915)    4.47
   54. Lieberherr Christof            91 Gossau SG                    12.01,8  (1925)    4.48
   55. Steiner Arion David            91 Rebstein                     12.24,6  (1935)    4.57
   56. Graf Rainer                    91 Marbach SG                   12.39,9  (1917)    5.03
   57. Thurnherr Kevin, Oberriet SG   91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      12.45,7  (1936)    5.06
   58. Stark Bijörn, Rüthi SG         91 Jugi Rüthi                   12.47,3  (1934)    5.06
   59. Bischof Pascal                 91 Altstätten SG                12.50,7  (1909)    5.08
   60. Marquart Patrik, Oberriet SG   91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      13.48,9  (1928)    5.31
   61. Frei Thomas                    91 Widnau                       14.49,6  (1945)    5.55

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.