(11) Schülerinnen 1

Altstätter Städlilauf 2000 - (11) Schülerinnen 1

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr    Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Loher Ramona, Oberriet SG      90 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       9.24,7  (1729)    3.45
    2. Gächter Michelle               90 Oberriet SG                   9.44,8  (1762)    3.53
    3. Taudien Noelle                 90 Niederuzwil                   9.48,3  (1748)    3.55
    4. Gschwend Johanna, Altstätten S 90 KTV Oberriet                  9.49,6  (1720)    3.55
    5. Holenstein Seline              91 Nesslau                      10.05,2  (1723)    4.02
    6. Jung Selina                    90 Wittenbach                   10.35,2  (1771)    4.14
    7. Zäch Corina, Kobelwald         90 KTV Oberriet                 10.41,1  (1752)    4.16
    8. Magdika Simone                 90 Trübbach                     10.43,2  (1731)    4.17
    9. Rüesch Stephanie               90 Wittenbach                   10.51,3  (1737)    4.20
   10. Dürr Simone, Marbach SG        90 STV Marbach                  10.51,8  (1713)    4.20
   11. Kuratli Petra, Eichberg        90 STV Eichberg                 10.54,0  (1726)    4.21
   12. Weder Katja, Berneck           90 STV Berneck                  10.57,7  (1749)    4.23
   13. Sonderegger Julia, Diepoldsau  90 SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter     10.58,5  (1743)    4.23
   14. Betschart Sabine               90 St. Gallen                   10.59,5  (1706)    4.23
   15. Ritz Ramona, Berneck           91 STV Berneck                  11.01,9  (1736)    4.24
   16. Graf Mariella                  91 Hinterforst                  11.02,7  (1717)    4.25
   17. Hänggi Sabrina                 91 Widnau                       11.03,2  (1756)    4.25
   18. Fritsche Marina, Oberriet SG   91 KTV Oberriet                 11.04,4  (1716)    4.25
   19. Sutter Daria                   90 Appenzell                    11.05,7  (1747)    4.26
   20. Gröbli Aline                   91 Schwanden GL                 11.07,7  (1718)    4.27
   21. Egelhofer Melanie, Altstätten  91 Lauftreff Altstätten         11.08,1  (1714)    4.27
   22. Gschwend Sabine, Oberriet SG   91 KTV Oberriet                 11.10,0  (1721)    4.28
   23. Haltinner Melanie              90 Altstätten SG                11.11,2  (1767)    4.28
   24. Schmidheiny Andrea, Berneck    91 STV Berneck                  11.12,3  (1741)    4.28
   25. Steiger Marina, Wald AR        91 TV Wald                      11.13,3  (1745)    4.29
   26. Zünd Anja                      91 Eichberg                     11.14,8  (1753)    4.29
   27. Thurnheer Anina                91 Rebstein                     11.19,5  (1766)    4.31
   28. Zürcher Nicole, Diepoldsau     90 SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter     11.23,9  (1754)    4.33
   29. Debrunner Annina               91 Wilen b. Wil                 11.26,3  (1710)    4.34
   30. Ammann Sandra                  91 Dussnang                     11.27,2  (1703)    4.34
   31. Staub Fabienne                 90 Heiden                       11.28,5  (1744)    4.35
   32. Herrsche Anna, Montlingen      91 KTV Oberriet                 11.29,5  (1722)    4.35
   33. Stieger Corinne                91 Hinterforst                  11.30,8  (1746)    4.36
   34. Widmer Lucy, Altstaetten       91 KTV Altstätten               11.32,6  (1751)    4.37
   35. Weder Michelle, Heerbrugg      90 Jugi Balgach                 11.34,4  (1750)    4.37
   36. Ammann Michaela                91 Dussnang                     11.38,1  (1702)    4.39
   37. Leutenegger Karin, Kronbühl    90 Jugi Wittenbach              11.42,1  (1727)    4.40
   38. Popp Sarina                    91 Altstätten SG                11.46,4  (1735)    4.42
   39. Dörig Astrid, Altstätten SG    91 KTV Altstätten               11.47,3  (1712)    4.42
   40. Loher Jessica                  91 Montlingen                   11.49,4  (1728)    4.43
   41. Hanimann Barbara               91 Widnau                       11.51,0  (1457)    4.44
   42. Sonderegger Aurelia            91 Altstätten SG                11.55,8  (1742)    4.46
   43. Winteler Eliane                91 Weingarten-Kalthäusern       11.56,9  (1755)    4.46
   44. Baumgartner Jenny, Montlingen  91 KTV Oberriet                 12.05,9  (1704)    4.50
   45. Schlegel Martina, Balgach      91 Jugi Balgach                 12.07,7  (1740)    4.51
   46. Luechinger Ramona, Oberriet SG 91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      12.08,6  (1730)    4.51
   47. Buschor Carina, Altstätten SG  91 KTV Altstätten               12.11,8  (1708)    4.52
   48. Mazenauer Lisa, Oberriet SG    90 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      12.20,7  (1732)    4.56
   49. Ritter Daniela                 91 Degersheim                   12.26,8  (1763)    4.58
   50. Gschwend Barbara, Oberriet SG  91 KTV Oberriet                 12.35,1  (1719)    5.02
   51. Hutter Cindy, Balgach          91 Jugi Balgach                 12.36,2  (1724)    5.02
   52. Kica Dardane, Heerbrugg        90 Jugi Heerbrugg               12.49,9  (1725)    5.07
   53. Büchel Rachel, Oberriet SG     91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      12.52,3  (1764)    5.08
   54. Frei Alexandra                 91 Widnau                       12.55,3  (1765)    5.10
   55. Segmüller Simone               91 Eichberg                     12.56,7  (1760)    5.10
   56. Bont Michelle, Altstätten SG   91 KTV Altstätten               12.59,8  (1707)    5.11
   57. Altwegg Lea, Balgach           90 Jugi Balgach                 13.02,8  (1701)    5.13
   58. Baumgartner Katja, Altstätten  91 KTV Altstätten               13.16,3  (1761)    5.18
   59. Christen Martina               91 Montlingen                   13.21,4  (1709)    5.20
   60. Graf Sonja, Eichberg           91 STV Eichberg                 13.50,4  (1770)    5.32
   61. Niederer Rahel                 91 Berneck                      14.01,1  (1768)    5.36
   62. Schilke Michèle, Heerbrugg     91 Jugi Heerbrugg               14.11,0  (1739)    5.40
   63. Moschen Nicole, Balgach        90 Jugi Balgach                 14.25,8  (1733)    5.46
   64. Bergmann Antje, Heerbrugg      91 Jugi Heerbrugg               14.27,0  (1705)    5.46
   65. Zimmermann Leonie              91 Altstätten SG                14.41,2  (1759)    5.52
   66. Fitzi Nadine                   91 Gais                         14.45,9  (1769)    5.54
   67. Savic Daniela, Heerbrugg       91 Jugi Heerbrugg               14.54,9  (1738)    5.57
   68. Petrolo Rosalia                90 Altstätten SG                16.38,6  (1757)    6.39
   69. Müller Ramona, Heerbrugg       90 Jugi Balgach                 16.42,0  (1734)    6.40

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.