(4) Piccolo Knaben

Altstätter Städlilauf 2000 - (4) Piccolo Knaben

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr    Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schatzmann Christoph, A-Feldki 92 Raiffeisen Turnerschaft G     4.05,8  (1442)    3.41
    2. Stieger Nicolas                92 Wattwil                       4.10,7  (1475)    3.45
    3. Weder Benjamin, Rüthi SG       92 STV Rüthi                     4.13,4  (1447)    3.48
    4. Dürr Marcel, Marbach SG        92 STV Marbach                   4.17,6  (1410)    3.52
    5. Buschor Manuel                 92 Lüchingen                     4.19,2  (1460)    3.53
    6. Zeller Reto                    92 Murg                          4.22,4  (1282)    3.56
    7. Hanselmann Etienne             92 Werdenberg                    4.27,2  (1464)    4.00
    8. Kühnis Thomas, Hinterforst     92 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             4.30,1  (1429)    4.03
    9. Sutter Sidney, Berneck         92 STV Berneck                   4.40,0  (1445)    4.12
   10. Mösching Simon                 93 Eschenbach SG                 4.40,5  (1470)    4.12
   11. Rohner Kevin                   92 Au SG                         4.41,0  (1465)    4.13
   12. Zellweger Damian, Altstätten S 92 KTV Altstätten                4.41,6  (1450)    4.13
   13. Weder Rafael, Heerbrugg        92 Jugi Balgach                  4.42,7  (1448)    4.14
   14. Bänziger Sandro                93 Rehetobel                     4.45,5  (1403)    4.17
   15. Dietsche Patrick               93 Kriessern                     4.46,4  (1409)    4.18
   16. Gschwend Sandro                92 Kriessern                     4.47,2  (1419)    4.18
   17. Biser Dennis                   93 Rheineck                      4.48,6  (1463)    4.20
   18. Weder Remo                     93 Berneck                       4.49,1  (1473)    4.20
   19. Wälter Tobias                  92 Altstätten SG                 4.50,3  (1446)    4.21
   20. Gschwend Michael               93 Rebstein                      4.51,2  (1469)    4.22
   21. Meier Daniel, A-Feldkirch-Gisi 92 Raiffeisen Turnerschaft G     4.51,6  (1455)    4.22
   22. Specker Lorenz                 93 St. Gallen                    4.52,1  (1444)    4.23
   23. Riss Jan                       92 Altstätten SG                 4.52,9  (1477)    4.23
   24. Gantenbein Roman               93 Heiden                        4.53,6  (1461)    4.24
   25. Leutenegger Daniel, Kronbühl   92 Jugi Wittenbach               4.54,1  (1434)    4.24
   26. Egloff Pascal                  92 Grabs                         4.54,7  (1411)    4.25
   27. Frei Gian, Altstätten SG       92 KTV Altstätten                4.55,4  (1416)    4.26
   28. Keller Fabian                  93 Eichberg                      4.57,1  (1424)    4.27
   29. Gross Leonard, A-Feldkirch-Gis 92 Raiffeisen Turnerschaft G     4.58,1  (1417)    4.28
   30. Winteler Marco                 93 Weingarten-Kalthäusern        4.59,7  (1454)    4.30
   31. Obernosterer Yannick, Heerbrug 92 Jugi Heerbrugg                5.00,4  (1438)    4.30
   32. Schmid Christoph               92 Lüchingen                     5.00,9  (1468)    4.31
   33. Altwegg Luzius, Balgach        92 Jugi Balgach                  5.01,4  (1401)    4.31
   34. Frehner Manuel                 92 Niederwil SG                  5.01,8  (1414)    4.31
   35. Kurz David, Heerbrugg          92 Jugi Heerbrugg                5.02,5  (1432)    4.32
   36. Lengwiler Pascal, Balgach      92 Jugi Balgach                  5.03,5  (1433)    4.33
   37. Bawidamann Joel                93 Widnau                        5.04,3  (1404)    4.34
   38. Welz Raffael                   92 Wald AR                       5.04,9  (1449)    4.34
   39. Hobi Dominic                   92 Marbach SG                    5.05,4  (1423)    4.35
   40. Kobler Claudio                 92 Altstätten SG                 5.06,0  (1427)    4.35
   41. Thurnherr Marc                 92 Altstätten SG                 5.06,4  (1456)    4.36
   42. Hobi Sandro                    94 Marbach SG                    5.07,2  (1474)    4.36
   43. Koller Raphael                 93 A-Altach                      5.08,3  (1428)    4.37
   44. Zünd Armin                     92 Eichberg                      5.09,4  (1451)    4.38
   45. Hardegger Florin               92 Gams                          5.10,6  (1420)    4.39
   46. Burgunder Marc, Oberriet SG    92 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       5.11,8  (1406)    4.40
   47. Michel Eric                    92 Widnau                        5.14,2  (1462)    4.43
   48. Lüchinger Eric                 93 Lüchingen                     5.15,7  (1435)    4.44
   49. Rohner Philipp, Heerbrugg      92 Jugi Heerbrugg                5.17,0  (1441)    4.45
   50. Bislin Philipp                 93 Gams                          5.18,4  (1472)    4.46
   51. Ammann Roman                   93 Dussnang                      5.19,9  (1402)    4.48
   52. Schawalder Sven                92 Widnau                        5.21,0  (1443)    4.49
   53. Eugster Daniel                 93 Au SG                         5.22,1  (1412)    4.50
   54. Faleschini Sascha              93 Widnau                        5.22,8  (1413)    4.50
   55. Heeb Raphael, Rüthi SG         93 STV Rüthi                     5.23,6  (1421)    4.51
   56. von Sury Rafael                92 Altstätten SG                 5.24,4  (1458)    4.52
   57. Rohner Marco, Heerbrugg        93 Jugi Heerbrugg                5.25,5  (1440)    4.53
   58. Gschwend Mirco                 92 Kriessern                     5.26,5  (1418)    4.54
   59. Frei Daniel                    92 Widnau                        5.27,4  (1415)    4.54
   60. Poznicek Yannik                92 Altstätten SG                 5.28,5  (1439)    4.55
   61. Kobelt Martin                  92 Werdenberg                    5.29,6  (1466)    4.56
   62. Steiger Jérome                 92 Altstätten SG                 5.30,7  (1459)    4.57
   63. Coray Jan, Altstätten SG       92 KTV Altstätten                5.39,6  (1407)    5.05
   64. Nujic Alfred                   93 Heerbrugg                     5.40,8  (1467)    5.07
   65. Kuster Kai                     92 Rebstein                      5.41,7  (1476)    5.07
   66. Meier Marcel                   92 Gais                          5.43,9  (1436)    5.09
   67. Schädler Nico                  92 Igis                          5.45,2  (1453)    5.10
   68. David Marcel                   93 Hinterforst                   5.47,1  (1408)    5.12
   69. Küng Philipp                   93 Altstätten SG                 5.52,6  (1430)    5.17
   70. Khalil Nasim                   93 Altstätten SG                 5.54,9  (1426)    5.19
   71. Küng Samuel, Oberriet SG       93 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       5.55,9  (1471)    5.20
   72. Meier Yuri, Altstätten SG      93 KTV Altstätten                5.57,8  (1233)    5.22

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.