(3) Piccolo Mädchen

Altstätter Städlilauf 2000 - (3) Piccolo Mädchen

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr    Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hohl Miriam                    92 Werdenberg                    4.22,6  (1218)    3.56
    2. Wurster Deborah, Heerbrugg     92 Jugi Heerbrugg                4.28,3  (1256)    4.01
    3. Graf Nina, Altstätten SG       93 KTV Altstätten                4.31,5  (1211)    4.04
    4. Sutter Anja                    92 Appenzell                     4.40,2  (1252)    4.12
    5. Rohner Angela                  92 Montlingen                    4.41,3  (1239)    4.13
    6. Noser Mirjam                   92 Altstätten SG                 4.52,8  (1236)    4.23
    7. Streule Ramona                 92 Appenzell                     4.54,4  (1250)    4.25
    8. Koller Irina                   93 Altstätten SG                 4.57,6  (1268)    4.28
    9. Kobler Katja, Altstätten SG    92 KTV Altstätten                4.58,9  (1221)    4.29
   10. Geisser Stefanie, Altstätten S 93 KTV Altstätten                5.00,7  (1210)    4.30
   11. Süess Fabienne                 92 Schönenberg TG                5.01,3  (1251)    4.31
   12. Thurnherr Kerstin, Oberriet SG 93 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       5.02,3  (1253)    4.32
   13. Baumgartner Denise             93 Altstätten SG                 5.02,8  (1201)    4.32
   14. Hutter Michaela                93 Kriessern                     5.03,3  (1265)    4.33
   15. Ritz Katja, Berneck            93 STV Berneck                   5.03,9  (1238)    4.33
   16. Menzi Annina, Diepoldsau       92 SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter      5.05,2  (1235)    4.34
   17. Baumgartner Nicole             92 Widnau                        5.06,0  (1260)    4.35
   18. Wyss Menga                     92 Altstätten SG                 5.07,0  (1262)    4.36
   19. Kühne Beatrix, Montlingen      93 KTV Oberriet                  5.08,0  (1224)    4.37
   20. Egelhofer Corinne, Altstätten  93 Lauftreff Altstätten          5.08,8  (1205)    4.38
   21. Breu Stefanie                  92 Diepoldsau                    5.09,5  (1278)    4.38
   22. Haltinner Larissa              93 Altstätten SG                 5.10,1  (1276)    4.39
   23. Singer Rahel                   93 Trübbach                      5.10,8  (1248)    4.40
   24. Huggenberger Rahel             93 Hinterforst                   5.11,7  (1264)    4.40
   25. Graf Rosanna                   93 Hinterforst                   5.12,3  (1212)    4.41
   26. Stieger Jasmin                 92 Altstätten SG                 5.13,0  (1261)    4.41
   27. Gabathuler Kathrin             92 Salez                         5.13,6  (1209)    4.42
   28. Loher Chantal                  92 Montlingen                    5.14,6  (1226)    4.43
   29. Eugster Anna                   92 Speicher                      5.15,6  (1207)    4.44
   30. Christen Madelaina             92 Montlingen                    5.16,6  (1204)    4.45
   31. Bünter Katrin                  93 Balgach                       5.17,9  (1271)    4.46
   32. Schmid Sarah                   93 Marbach SG                    5.18,7  (1243)    4.47
   33. Stieger Fabienne               93 Wattwil                       5.20,2  (1281)    4.48
   34. Herrsche Lea                   93 Montlingen                    5.21,6  (1217)    4.49
   35. Büchel Franziska, Oberriet SG  93 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       5.22,6  (1203)    4.50
   36. Rechsteiner Bettina            93 Hinterforst                   5.23,5  (1263)    4.51
   37. Helfenberger Seline            93 Arnegg                        5.24,3  (1216)    4.52
   38. Schädler Jenny                 93 Igis                          5.25,2  (1259)    4.52
   39. Egli Vanessa                   92 Eichberg                      5.26,3  (1715)    4.53
   40. Kuratli Conny, Eichberg        92 STV Eichberg                  5.27,5  (1225)    4.55
   41. Gschwend Jo-Anne               92 Oberriet SG                   5.28,6  (1274)    4.56
   42. Magdika Olivia                 93 Trübbach                      5.29,4  (1229)    4.56
   43. Bartholet Jana                 93 Hinterforst                   5.30,2  (1266)    4.57
   44. Zuend Katja                    93 Kriessern                     5.32,1  (1258)    4.59
   45. Kandel Elvira                  92 Rüthi SG                      5.32,9  (1220)    4.59
   46. Engler Katja, Balgach          94 Jugi Balgach                  5.33,3  (1206)    5.00
   47. Nujic Valentina                92 Heerbrugg                     5.34,1  (1270)    5.00
   48. Meister Martina, Altstätten SG 92 KTV Altstätten                5.35,1  (1234)    5.01
   49. Weder Julia, Diepoldsau        92 SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter      5.36,5  (1254)    5.03
   50. Hutter Jana                    93 Diepoldsau                    5.37,4  (1277)    5.03
   51. Seiz Rahel                     92 Altstätten SG                 5.38,3  (1246)    5.04
   52. Wüst Fabienne, Oberriet SG     92 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       5.39,8  (1257)    5.06
   53. Schlegel Andrea, Eichberg      92 STV Eichberg                  5.40,6  (1241)    5.06
   54. Rohner Jessica, Heerbrugg      93 Jugi Heerbrugg                5.41,7  (1240)    5.07
   55. Tedde Sara                     93 Hinterforst                   5.43,5  (1269)    5.09
   56. Grillo Lucia, Oberriet SG      93 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       5.44,3  (1213)    5.10
   57. Hutter Fabienne, Diepoldsau    92 SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter      5.45,5  (1219)    5.11
   58. Schwarzhans Belinda, Rüthi SG  92 STV Rüthi                     5.46,2  (1245)    5.11
   59. Marquart Sandra                93 Altstätten SG                 5.46,6  (1267)    5.12
   60. Hohl Sandra                    93 Steinach                      5.47,3  (1273)    5.12
   61. Schmid Lea                     92 Hinterforst                   5.49,0  (1242)    5.14
   62. Manser Nadine                  93 Diepoldsau                    5.55,4  (1230)    5.20
   63. Marquart Melanie               93 Eichberg                      6.00,3  (1231)    5.24
   64. Schick Angelina                93 Marbach SG                    6.02,3  (1279)    5.26
   65. Lüchinger Myriam, Oberriet SG  93 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       6.03,3  (1227)    5.27
   66. Stieger Domenica               93 Hinterforst                   6.05,0  (1249)    5.28
   67. Räss Simone                    93 Berneck                       6.06,1  (1237)    5.29
   68. Welz Luzia                     93 Wald AR                       6.10,1  (1255)    5.33
   69. Kueng Nina                     93 Grabs                         6.11,6  (1223)    5.34
   70. Sieber Nathalie, Oberriet SG   93 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       6.16,3  (1247)    5.39
   71. Haltiner Linda, Oberriet SG    93 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       6.17,3  (1214)    5.39
   72. Haltinner Ramona               92 Altstätten SG                 6.22,5  (1275)    5.44
   73. Diem Nancy                     92 Altstätten SG                 6.37,1  (1280)    5.57
   74. Eugster Stephanie, Heerbrugg   92 Jugi Balgach                  6.43,1  (1208)    6.03
   75. Bischof Stefanie               92 Widnau                        6.48,5  (1272)    6.08

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.