(2) Kids Sprint Boys

Altstätter Städlilauf 2000 - (2) Kids Sprint Boys

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr    Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Aerni Björn                    95 Widnau                        1.35,0  (9201)    5.16
  ---  Ali Vigan                      94 Altstätten SG                 1.03,1  (9287)    3.30
  ---  Altwegg Gabriel                96 Balgach                       1.33,6  (9202)    5.12
  ---  Arleo Mario                    94 Altstätten SG                 0.59,3  (9270)    3.17
  ---  Ayari Rayan                    94 Gossau SG                     0.53,8  (9302)    2.59
  ---  Baettig Patrik                 94 Altstätten SG                 1.07,2  (9203)    3.44
  ---  Bartl Alexander                94 Diepoldsau                    1.20,0  (9285)    4.26
  ---  Baumgartner Kevin              94 Montlingen                    1.18,7  (9204)    4.22
  ---  Bischof Simon                  94 Widnau                        1.06,1  (9278)    3.40
  ---  Bont Pascal                    94 Altstätten SG                 1.18,7  (9288)    4.22
  ---  Breu Sebastian                 95 Diepoldsau                    1.35,8  (9291)    5.19
  ---  Bruderer Silvan                96 Altstätten SG                 1.36,3  (9205)    5.21
  ---  Büchel Michael                 94 Oberriet SG                   1.08,6  (9206)    3.48
  ---  Bünter Stephan                 95 Balgach                       1.29,2  (9277)    4.57
  ---  Buschor Jesco                  96 Altstätten SG                 1.47,9  (9207)    5.59
  ---  Caldonazzi Gian-Luca           94 Hinterforst                   1.22,9  (9260)    4.36
  ---  Dietsche Crispin               95 Oberriet SG                   1.14,4  (9280)    4.08
  ---  Dietsche Daniel                94 Altstätten SG                 1.16,3  (9267)    4.14
  ---  Dietsche Fabio                 97 Kriessern                     1.45,6  (9208)    5.52
  ---  Dörig Tobias                   94 Altstätten SG                 1.20,3  (9209)    4.27
  ---  Ebner Benjamin, A-Feldkirch    94 Raiffeisen Turnerschaft G     1.02,6  (9210)    3.28
  ---  Egloff Luca                    95 Grabs                         1.25,6  (9211)    4.45
  ---  Eugster Roland                 94 Speicher                      1.18,0  (9212)    4.20
  ---  Eugster Sven                   95 Hinterforst                   1.30,1  (9263)    5.00
  ---  Faleschni Timo                 95 Widnau                        1.12,8  (9213)    4.02
  ---  Fitzi Luc                      94 Gais                          1.21,8  (9292)    4.32
  ---  Forster Tobias                 96 A-Lauterach                   1.17,8  (9297)    4.19
  ---  Frei Martin                    94 Widnau                        1.24,3  (9214)    4.41
  ---  Gächter Janis, Schwanden GL    96 Donnschtig-Hüpfer Jun.        1.28,3  (9215)    4.54
  ---  Göldi Carlo                    97 Altstätten SG                 1.47,2  (9282)    5.57
  ---  Göldi Ricco                    96 Altstätten SG                 1.44,0  (9266)    5.46
  ---  Gschwend Rouven                95 Hinterforst                   1.07,7  (9269)    3.45
  ---  Gsell David                    95 Eichberg                      1.10,7  (9216)    3.55
  ---  Hanselmann Yves                94 Buchs SG                      1.11,3  (9273)    3.57
  ---  Hasler Pascal                  96 Kriessern                     1.27,1  (9259)    4.50
  ---  Heeb Michael, Rüthi SG         95 STV Rüthi                     1.19,2  (9217)    4.24
  ---  Helfenberger Pascal            96 Arnegg                        1.23,7  (9218)    4.39
  ---  Hutter Joel                    98 Rickenbach b. Wil             2.30,7  (9254)    8.22
  ---  Hutter Sandro                  96 Diepoldsau                    1.44,5  (9296)    5.48
  ---  Kaufmann Martin                94 Altstätten SG                 1.05,6  (9220)    3.38
  ---  Keller Felix                   95 Eichberg                      1.12,8  (9221)    4.02
  ---  Kluser Anderas                 96 Oberriet SG                   1.57,9  (9222)    6.33
  ---  Kobelt Lucas                   96 Marbach SG                    1.39,4  (9290)    5.31
  ---  Kobler Jonas, Rüthi SG         94 STV Rüthi                     1.15,5  (9223)    4.11
  ---  Kölbener Urban                 95 Altstätten SG                 1.17,1  (9224)    4.17
  ---  Kopf Michael                   96 A-Klaus-Weiler                1.53,4  (9298)    6.18
  ---  Küng Tobias                    94 Grabs                         1.19,7  (9225)    4.25
  ---  Kuster Yannik                  97 Diepoldsau                    1.52,7  (9294)    6.15
  ---  Kuster Yves                    95 Diepoldsau                    1.18,2  (9293)    4.20
  ---  Langenegger Hanspeter          95 Kriessern                     1.16,4  (9261)    4.14
  ---  Leisibach Michael              94 Montlingen                    1.31,2  (9226)    5.04
  ---  Lendenmann Jonas               95 Rüti ZH                       1.14,2  (9279)    4.07
  ---  Leutnyler Lukas                95 Eichberg                      1.36,2  (9262)    5.20
  ---  Loher Joel, Lienz              94 TV Rüthi                      1.05,1  (9250)    3.37
  ---  Loher Robin                    94 Montlingen                    1.20,1  (9227)    4.27
  ---  Lüchinger Beat                 97 Lüchingen                     2.20,4  (9228)    7.48
  ---  Lüchinger Jan                  94 Lüchingen                     1.09,3  (9229)    3.51
  ---  Lüchinger Joel                 95 Oberriet SG                   1.17,1  (9276)    4.17
  ---  Lutz Samuel                    96 Lüchingen                     1.32,7  (9286)    5.09
  ---  Mafli Severin                  95 Widnau                        1.34,3  (9289)    5.14
  ---  Mattle Noe                     96 Altstätten SG                 1.32,9  (9300)    5.09
  ---  Meier Robin                    95 Altstätten SG                 1.24,9  (9281)    4.43
  ---  Meile Yanick                   95 Kriessern                     1.21,1  (9230)    4.30
  ---  Neuhold Ruben                  94 Rüthi SG                      1.06,7  (9268)    3.42
  ---  Niemeyer Nicola, Altstätten SG 94 KTV Altstätten                1.07,9  (1437)    3.46
  ---  Nujic Albin                    94 Heerbrugg                     0.57,3  (9275)    3.11
  ---  Poznicek Erik                  96 Altstätten SG                 1.46,6  (9231)    5.55
  ---  Pressler Benjamin              94 Altstätten SG                 1.04,7  (9271)    3.35
  ---  Rohner Joel                    94 Au SG                         1.01,5  (9274)    3.25
  ---  Rollli Marco                   95 Altstätten SG                 1.30,9  (9255)    5.03
  ---  Rüttimann Chris                97 Balgach                       1.49,2  (9232)    6.04
  ---  Schaub Fabian                  94 Montlingen                    1.26,4  (9233)    4.48
  ---  Schaub Gabriel                 95 Montlingen                    1.28,0  (9234)    4.53
  ---  Schaub Klaus                   96 Montlingen                    1.59,9  (9235)    6.39
  ---  Schittli Marco                 94 Altstätten SG                 1.02,2  (9299)    3.27
  ---  Schlegel Janick                96 Oberriet SG                   1.55,7  (9236)    6.25
  ---  Schmid Damian                  97 Marbach SG                    2.10,4  (9237)    7.14
  ---  Schnotz Stefan                 94 Altstätten SG                 1.10,0  (9284)    3.53
  ---  Schnoz Kilian                  95 Altstätten SG                 1.23,5  (9283)    4.38
  ---  Schudel Simon, Heerbrugg       94 Jugi Heerbrugg                0.58,5  (9238)    3.15
  ---  Sinz Christophe                95 Altstätten SG                 1.21,9  (9239)    4.33
  ---  Specker Richard                96 St. Gallen                    1.32,0  (9240)    5.06
  ---  Stabile Mirco                  95 Eichberg                      1.39,0  (9264)    5.30
  ---  Städler Ivan                   94 Eichberg                      1.26,8  (9251)    4.49
  ---  Stieger Joël                   96 Wattwil                       1.37,3  (9301)    5.24
  ---  Streule Marco                  94 Appenzell                     1.03,7  (9241)    3.32
  ---  Stroeve Tim                    95 Altstätten SG                 1.34,7  (9265)    5.15
  ---  Sturzenegger Philipp           94 Altstätten SG                 1.15,1  (9258)    4.10
  ---  Tanner Marco                   94 Altstätten SG                 1.19,1  (9257)    4.23
  ---  Tanner Michael                 96 Altstätten SG                 1.30,2  (9256)    5.00
  ---  Thür Philipp                   96 Altstätten SG                 1.51,2  (9242)    6.10
  ---  Untersee Patrick               95 Altstätten SG                 1.46,9  (9243)    5.56
  ---  Walt Sandro                    98 Diepoldsau                    3.01,9  (9244)   10.06
  ---  Wälter Jonas                   94 Altstätten SG                 1.11,7  (9245)    3.59
  ---  Wälter Raphael                 94 Altstätten SG                 1.14,0  (9246)    4.06
  ---  Weber Jerome Armin             95 Oberriet SG                   1.28,9  (9295)    4.56
  ---  Widmer Max                     94 Altstätten SG                 1.10,1  (9247)    3.53
  ---  Winteler Daniel                95 Weingarten-Kalthäusern        1.25,0  (9253)    4.43
  ---  Wüst Elias                     94 Altstätten SG                 1.08,1  (9248)    3.47
  ---  Zäch Joël                      94 Altstätten SG                 1.20,8  (9249)    4.29

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.