Altstätter Städlilauf 2000 - "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr    Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13           7. Zäch Alexandra, Kobelwald      88 KTV Oberriet                 10.00,8  (2239)    4.00
14          46. Zäch Andreas, Oberriet SG      89 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      10.51,0  (2452)    4.20
23          28. Zäch Armolla                   59 Oberriet SG                  21.39,6  (3837)    4.36
11           7. Zäch Corina, Kobelwald         90 KTV Oberriet                 10.41,1  (1752)    4.16
02         ---  Zäch Joël                      94 Altstätten SG                 1.20,8  (9249)    4.29
12          43. Zäch Markus, Oberriet SG       91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      11.15,7  (1941)    4.30
16          31. Zäch Michael, Oberriet         87 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      10.03,3  (2829)    4.01
16          16. Zäch Roman, Kobelwald          87 KTV Oberriet                  8.56,0  (2830)    3.34
31         ---  Zäch Silvia                    55 Diepoldsau                   12.22,6  (4541)    4.57
01         ---  Zaech Esther, Oberriet SG      94 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       1.11,8  (9080)    3.59
24          42. Zahnd Bruno, Hinterforst       57 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      18.09,9  (4070)    3.51
31         ---  Zahnd Gabi, Hinterforst        60 Hair Styling Karin           11.50,9  (4542)    4.44
33         ---  Zaugg Anita                    51 Heerbrugg                    20.43,5  (6009)    8.17
41          18. Zaugg Anita                    51 Heerbrugg                    29.52,9  (1023)    4.19
23           4. Zaugg Simone                   77 Altstätten SG                19.12,7  (3834)    4.05
13          39. Zeilinger Rebecca, Au SG       88 STV Au                       12.10,6  (2240)    4.52
16          17. Zeitz Christoph, Wolfhalden    87 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       8.56,9  (2831)    3.34
44          21. Zeitz Hanspeter                52 Wolfhalden                   34.49,4   (424)    3.49
12          38. Zeller Andreas                 90 Murg                         11.03,8  (1962)    4.25
32         ---  Zeller Emil                    59 Altstätten SG                 9.20,9  (5084)    3.44
01         ---  Zeller Jasmin                  96 Altstätten SG                 1.30,9  (9085)    5.03
31         ---  Zeller Nadine, Oberriet SG     83 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       9.44,2  (4543)    3.53
04           6. Zeller Reto                    92 Murg                          4.22,4  (1282)    3.56
16          22. Zeller Roman                   87 Murg                          9.22,2  (2836)    3.44
04          12. Zellweger Damian, Altstätten S 92 KTV Altstätten                4.41,6  (1450)    4.13
32         ---  Zellweger Heini, Diepoldsau    ?? Hundesport Hirschensprung    20.47,7  (5077)    8.19
14           9. Zellweger Livio, Altstätten SG 89 KTV Altstätten                9.08,2  (2453)    3.39
16          33. Zellweger Yves, Altstaetten    87 KTV Altstätten               10.09,1  (2832)    4.03
24          50. Zigerlig Christian, Marbach SG 68 Pihamola                     18.37,9  (4071)    3.57
11          65. Zimmermann Leonie              91 Altstätten SG                14.41,2  (1759)    5.52
31         ---  Zogg Barbara                   75 Heiden                       12.12,1  (4544)    4.52
14          49. Zogg Fabian                    89 Haag (Rheintal)              10.57,4  (1942)    4.22
31         ---  Zoller Cornelia, Au SG         75 Hundesport Hirschensprung    16.04,7  (4573)    6.25
24          26. Zollinger Kurt                 57 Andwil SG                    17.34,1  (4134)    3.44
23           9. Zuber Helen                    61 Engelburg                    19.42,8  (3843)    4.11
24          66. Zuber Ralf                     60 Engelburg                    19.05,2  (4072)    4.03
01         ---  Zuend Andrea                   95 Altstätten SG                 1.56,9  (9056)    6.29
01         ---  Zuend Karin                    98 Altstätten SG                 6.01,1  (9057)   20.03
03          44. Zuend Katja                    93 Kriessern                     5.32,1  (1258)    4.59
12          31. Zünd Alexander, Altstätten SG  90 KTV Altstätten               10.47,7  (1943)    4.19
11          26. Zünd Anja                      91 Eichberg                     11.14,8  (1753)    4.29
04          44. Zünd Armin                     92 Eichberg                      5.09,4  (1451)    4.38
23          30. Zünd Claudia, Altstätten SG    68 TV Reute                     22.13,5  (3830)    4.43
01         ---  Zünd Désiree                   96 Hinterforst                   2.11,8  (9058)    7.19
24          48. Zünd Guido, Eichberg           65 STV Eichberg                 18.31,8  (4073)    3.56
01         ---  Zünd Irene                     94 Eichberg                      1.32,9  (9059)    5.09
01         ---  Zünd Nina                      95 Kriessern                     1.27,2  (9060)    4.50
01         ---  Zünd Petra                     97 Altstätten SG                 2.43,0  (9061)    9.03
24          63. Zünd Walter, Kriessern         62 KTV Kriessern Männerriege    19.01,5  (4093)    4.02
11          28. Zürcher Nicole, Diepoldsau     90 SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter     11.23,9  (1754)    4.33



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.