Altstätter Städlilauf 2000 - "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr    Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16           5. Waldvogel Marco                85 Mosnang                       8.15,3  (2825)    3.18
32         ---  Walser Adrian, Eichberg        74 STV Eichberg                  9.57,2  (5062)    3.58
24          85. Walt Daniel, Altstaetten       38 KTV Altstätten Männerrieg    19.52,6  (4066)    4.13
23          23. Walt Flavia                    65 Oberriet SG                  21.21,7  (3827)    4.32
45          10. Walt Heinrich                  47 Sennwald                     40.06,8   (608)    4.24
02         ---  Walt Sandro                    98 Diepoldsau                    3.01,9  (9244)   10.06
44           4. Wälte Rolf, Diepoldsau         58 MILA Rheintal                31.20,8   (421)    3.26
02         ---  Wälter Jonas                   94 Altstätten SG                 1.11,7  (9245)    3.59
02         ---  Wälter Raphael                 94 Altstätten SG                 1.14,0  (9246)    4.06
04          19. Wälter Tobias                  92 Altstätten SG                 4.50,3  (1446)    4.21
16          29. Walther Sacha                  87 Hinterforst                   9.45,0  (2826)    3.54
24          95. Waser Hanspeter                51 Au                           20.20,8  (4067)    4.19
02         ---  Weber Jerome Armin             95 Oberriet SG                   1.28,9  (9295)    4.56
14          23. Weber Michael                  89 Frasnacht                     9.44,4  (2449)    3.53
31         ---  Weber Ursina, Diepoldsau       ?? Hundesport Hirschensprung    21.20,4  (4571)    8.32
04           3. Weder Benjamin, Rüthi SG       92 STV Rüthi                     4.13,4  (1447)    3.48
03          49. Weder Julia, Diepoldsau        92 SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter      5.36,5  (1254)    5.03
11          12. Weder Katja, Berneck           90 STV Berneck                  10.57,7  (1749)    4.23
12           5. Weder Marc, Oberriet SG        91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       9.41,3  (1938)    3.52
11          35. Weder Michelle, Heerbrugg      90 Jugi Balgach                 11.34,4  (1750)    4.37
14          37. Weder Patrick, Oberriet SG     88 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      10.19,8  (2450)    4.07
04          13. Weder Rafael, Heerbrugg        92 Jugi Balgach                  4.42,7  (1448)    4.14
04          18. Weder Remo                     93 Berneck                       4.49,1  (1473)    4.20
01         ---  Wehrli Moana                   96 Diepoldsau                    2.20,6  (9054)    7.48
13          23. Wehrli Nadine                  89 Schachen b. Reute            11.21,7  (2248)    4.32
14          43. Wehrli Ramon                   88 St. Margrethen SG            10.45,3  (2451)    4.18
31         ---  Wehrli Sibylla                 61 St. Margrethen SG            11.40,1  (4581)    4.40
31         ---  Weibel Claudia, Diepoldsau     ?? Hundesport Hirschensprung    21.10,4  (4572)    8.28
24          73. Weiler Christoph               56 St. Gallen                   19.24,1  (4092)    4.07
22           5. Weiler Stephan, St. Gallen     84 LAG Gossau                   15.57,1  (3615)    3.23
42          27. Weinhofer Robert               63 A-Feldkirch                  36.47,0    (46)    4.02
01         ---  Welz Angela                    96 Wald AR                       2.16,8  (9055)    7.36
43          21. Welz Daniel, Wald AR           66 Donnschtig-Hüpfer            34.42,0   (218)    3.48
03          68. Welz Luzia                     93 Wald AR                       6.10,1  (1255)    5.33
04          38. Welz Raffael                   92 Wald AR                       5.04,9  (1449)    4.34
16          10. Wenk Christian, Ruethi         86 Jugi TV Rüthi                 8.40,7  (2827)    3.28
16          19. Wetter Fabian, Altstätten SG   86 KTV Altstätten                9.15,9  (2828)    3.42
14          42. Wettmer Peter                  89 Altstätten SG                10.44,1  (2458)    4.17
13           9. Wick Debora                    88 Walzenhausen                 10.03,7  (2236)    4.01
24          45. Widmer Andreas                 60 Altstätten SG                18.22,3  (4120)    3.54
11          34. Widmer Lucy, Altstaetten       91 KTV Altstätten               11.32,6  (1751)    4.37
02         ---  Widmer Max                     94 Altstätten SG                 1.10,1  (9247)    3.53
23           7. Widmer Wendy                   59 Altstaetten                  19.40,1  (3828)    4.11
43          27. Wild Giuseppino, A-Bregenz     65 Team Soplar Altstätten       38.17,7   (223)    4.12
41          27. Wild Marion                    66 A-Bregenz                    37.42,7  (1027)    5.27
44          19. Wild Roger                     58 Altstaetten                  34.37,9   (423)    3.48
14          51. Willi Renato                   89 Lüchingen                    11.07,7  (2456)    4.27
14          15. Willi Romeo                    88 Lüchingen                     9.31,4  (2457)    3.48
13          30. Willimann Sandra               89 Langnau am Albis             11.45,0  (2237)    4.42
43           9. Winiger Roland, St. Gallen     68 LSV St.Gallen-Appenzell      31.22,7   (219)    3.26
24          74. Winkler Urs                    67 Schwarzenbach SG             19.25,0  (4068)    4.07
02         ---  Winteler Daniel                95 Weingarten-Kalthäusern        1.25,0  (9253)    4.43
11          43. Winteler Eliane                91 Weingarten-Kalthäusern       11.56,9  (1755)    4.46
04          30. Winteler Marco                 93 Weingarten-Kalthäusern        4.59,7  (1454)    4.30
01         ---  Wirth Jana                     97 Hinterforst                   2.15,1  (9115)    7.30
24          56. Wittwer Peter                  54 Wittenbach                   18.48,0  (4069)    4.00
13          11. Wittwer Yvonne                 89 Wittenbach                   10.29,1  (2238)    4.11
42          10. Wundsam Peter, A-Wien          66 LCC Wien                     28.42,3     (4)    3.09
41          16. Wurster Claudia                58 Heerbrugg                    29.45,8  (1034)    4.18
03           2. Wurster Deborah, Heerbrugg     92 Jugi Heerbrugg                4.28,3  (1256)    4.01
12          21. Wurster Samuel, Heerbrugg      90 Jugi Heerbrugg               10.33,6  (1939)    4.13
23          15. Wüst Brigitte, Oberriet SG     55 KTV Oberriet                 20.31,8  (3839)    4.22
41          13. Wüst Denise, Altstaetten       84 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      28.16,6  (1031)    4.05
02         ---  Wüst Elias                     94 Altstätten SG                 1.08,1  (9248)    3.47
03          52. Wüst Fabienne, Oberriet SG     92 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       5.39,8  (1257)    5.06
12          48. Wüst Kevin                     91 Altstätten SG                11.35,9  (1940)    4.38
32         ---  Wüst Remo                      60 Altstätten SG                10.28,2  (5064)    4.11
12          44. Wyss Maurus                    90 Altstätten SG                11.20,7  (1948)    4.32
03          18. Wyss Menga                     92 Altstätten SG                 5.07,0  (1262)    4.36

Total 69



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.