Altstätter Städlilauf 2000 - "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr    Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
24          14. Tagmann Urs                    74 Altstätten SG                16.34,7  (4064)    3.31
13          42. Tanner Claudia                 88 Wilen b. Wil                 12.13,9  (2234)    4.53
02         ---  Tanner Marco                   94 Altstätten SG                 1.19,1  (9257)    4.23
02         ---  Tanner Michael                 96 Altstätten SG                 1.30,2  (9256)    5.00
01         ---  Tanner Tatjana                 94 Wilen b. Wil                  1.15,3  (9049)    4.11
16           3. Taudien Dominique, Niederuzwil 85 LATV Uzwil                    7.47,3  (2822)    3.06
11           3. Taudien Noelle                 90 Niederuzwil                   9.48,3  (1748)    3.55
01         ---  Tedde Giulia                   95 Hinterforst                   1.24,7  (9091)    4.42
03          55. Tedde Sara                     93 Hinterforst                   5.43,5  (1269)    5.09
44           9. Thür Alex, Hinterforst SG      56 Donnschtig-Hüpfer            32.20,2   (420)    3.33
14          17. Thür Daniel, Hinterforst       88 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             9.35,7  (2445)    3.50
31         ---  Thür Karin, Hinterforst        60 Hair Styling Karin           12.29,4  (4536)    4.59
02         ---  Thür Philipp                   96 Altstätten SG                 1.51,2  (9242)    6.10
01         ---  Thür Ramona                    95 Lüchingen                     1.36,2  (9067)    5.20
14          14. Thür Raphael, Altstaetten      88 KTV Altstätten                9.19,3  (2446)    3.43
11          27. Thurnheer Anina                91 Rebstein                     11.19,5  (1766)    4.31
01         ---  Thurnherr Fabienne             94 Altstätten SG                 1.03,7  (9071)    3.32
03          12. Thurnherr Kerstin, Oberriet SG 93 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       5.02,3  (1253)    4.32
12          57. Thurnherr Kevin, Oberriet SG   91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      12.45,7  (1936)    5.06
04          41. Thurnherr Marc                 92 Altstätten SG                 5.06,4  (1456)    4.36
14          59. Thurnherr Moreno, Oberriet SG  89 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      12.34,0  (2459)    5.01
16          26. Tiefenauer Raphael, Oberriet S 87 KTV Oberriet                  9.37,0  (2824)    3.50
23          13. Tinz Brigitte                  67 Romanshorn                   20.22,9  (3833)    4.20
24          82. Tinz Stefan                    65 Romanshorn                   19.45,4  (4099)    4.12
31         ---  Tobler Gabriella, Herisau      64 Familie Tobler               14.03,5  (4538)    5.37
24          80. Tobler Heinz                   52 Niederteufen                 19.41,5  (4118)    4.11
12          15. Tobler Peter                   90 Niederteufen                 10.19,7  (1965)    4.07
31         ---  Tobler Tatjana, Herisau        89 Familie Tobler               14.02,4  (4539)    5.36
45           6. Totaro Gino                    49 Altstaetten                  37.24,8   (605)    4.06
41           7. Troxler Weronika               65 Zürich                       25.56,6  (1003)    3.45
24         109. Trütsch Hanspeter              53 St. Gallen                   21.23,9  (4135)    4.33

Total 31



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.