Altstätter Städlilauf 2000 - "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr    Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
41          21. Sappl Borer Edith              45 St. Moritz                   32.06,2  (1017)    4.39
31         ---  Savary Carmen, Montlingen      72 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      11.35,7  (4568)    4.38
24          40. Savary Jürgen, Rüthi SG        71 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      17.58,9  (4096)    3.49
11          67. Savic Daniela, Heerbrugg       91 Jugi Heerbrugg               14.54,9  (1738)    5.57
24          89. Savoldelli Davide              66 Gossau SG                    20.03,3  (4049)    4.16
44          30. Sax Beat                       52 Freidorf TG                  38.10,5   (419)    4.11
41           1. Saxer Janina, Zürich           61 LG Fürstenland               23.32,0  (1001)    3.24
23          32. Schädler Gabriela              69 Igis                         22.57,1  (3831)    4.53
03          38. Schädler Jenny                 93 Igis                          5.25,2  (1259)    4.52
43          29. Schädler Marcel                66 Igis                         38.32,4   (222)    4.14
04          67. Schädler Nico                  92 Igis                          5.45,2  (1453)    5.10
23          33. Schärer Esther                 69 Netstal                      22.57,9  (3840)    4.53
04           1. Schatzmann Christoph, A-Feldki 92 Raiffeisen Turnerschaft G     4.05,8  (1442)    3.41
01         ---  Schatzmann Nina, A-Feldkirch-G 94 Raiffeisen Turnerschaft G     0.56,0  (9041)    3.06
02         ---  Schaub Fabian                  94 Montlingen                    1.26,4  (9233)    4.48
02         ---  Schaub Gabriel                 95 Montlingen                    1.28,0  (9234)    4.53
02         ---  Schaub Klaus                   96 Montlingen                    1.59,9  (9235)    6.39
24          16. Schawalder Alexander, Widnau   62 Rheintaler Triathlon Oldi    16.47,2  (4050)    3.34
13          34. Schawalder Chantal             89 Widnau                       11.54,4  (2227)    4.45
04          52. Schawalder Sven                92 Widnau                        5.21,0  (1443)    4.49
42          24. Schefer Christoph, Schachen/Re 80 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      32.51,7    (35)    3.36
15           8. Schefer Corinne, Schachen b. R 87 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       9.23,4  (2630)    3.45
32         ---  Schefer Willy, Schachen b. Reu 49 TV Reute                      9.58,0  (5046)    3.59
03          64. Schick Angelina                93 Marbach SG                    6.02,3  (1279)    5.26
11          62. Schilke Michèle, Heerbrugg     91 Jugi Heerbrugg               14.11,0  (1739)    5.40
24          10. Schindler Hans                 55 Uttwil                       15.53,4  (4109)    3.22
02         ---  Schittli Marco                 94 Altstätten SG                 1.02,2  (9299)    3.27
24          88. Schläpfer Urs                  76 Altstätten SG                20.01,6  (4086)    4.15
03          53. Schlegel Andrea, Eichberg      92 STV Eichberg                  5.40,6  (1241)    5.06
32         ---  Schlegel Christian, Oberriet S 62 Familie Schlegel              9.47,7  (5047)    3.55
24          34. Schlegel Ernst, Eichberg       58 STV Eichberg                 17.44,3  (4051)    3.46
32         ---  Schlegel Fabian, Oberriet SG   87 Familie Schlegel             11.05,5  (5048)    4.26
02         ---  Schlegel Janick                96 Oberriet SG                   1.55,7  (9236)    6.25
13          40. Schlegel Jasmin                89 Au SG                        12.11,1  (2228)    4.52
12          18. Schlegel Marco                 90 Eichberg                     10.28,5  (1964)    4.11
11          45. Schlegel Martina, Balgach      91 Jugi Balgach                 12.07,7  (1740)    4.51
14          54. Schlegel Peter                 89 Eichberg                     11.46,2  (2438)    4.42
31         ---  Schlegel Sarah, Oberriet SG    85 Familie Schlegel             12.17,7  (4524)    4.55
15          26. Schlegel Tina                  86 Rüthi SG                     11.00,7  (2637)    4.24
14           1. Schlittler Thomas              88 Eschlikon TG                  8.31,3  (2470)    3.24
01         ---  Schmid Alessia                 95 Marbach SG                    1.18,8  (9042)    4.22
04          32. Schmid Christoph               92 Lüchingen                     5.00,9  (1468)    4.31
02         ---  Schmid Damian                  97 Marbach SG                    2.10,4  (9237)    7.14
13          43. Schmid Debora, Oberriet SG     89 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      12.46,7  (2229)    5.06
24          60. Schmid Ernst, Marbach SG       65 Pihamola                     18.54,0  (4052)    4.01
01         ---  Schmid Karin                   94 Hinterforst                   1.07,8  (9043)    3.46
03          61. Schmid Lea                     92 Hinterforst                   5.49,0  (1242)    5.14
01         ---  Schmid Sandra                  96 Hinterforst                   1.47,5  (9044)    5.58
03          32. Schmid Sarah                   93 Marbach SG                    5.18,7  (1243)    4.47
24          62. Schmid Thomas                  67 Rehetobel                    19.00,5  (4128)    4.02
11          24. Schmidheiny Andrea, Berneck    91 STV Berneck                  11.12,3  (1741)    4.28
16           8. Schmidheiny Christian, Berneck 86 STV Au                        8.28,7  (2817)    3.23
14          13. Schmidheiny David, Berneck     88 STV Berneck                   9.16,2  (2439)    3.42
24         108. Schmidlin Jürg, Marbach        57 Pihamola                     21.21,0  (4053)    4.32
23          26. Schmidt Denise                 76 Arbon                        21.30,8  (3848)    4.34
32         ---  Schmitter Roland, Hinterforst  68 STV Eichberg                 11.16,3  (5049)    4.30
24          12. Schmucki Daniel                72 Davos Platz                  16.05,9  (4127)    3.25
43           2. Schneider Peter, Uzwil SG      66 LATV Uzwil                   30.32,3   (215)    3.21
12          42. Schneider Ramon, Altstätten SG 90 KTV Altstätten               11.14,3  (1931)    4.29
32         ---  Schneider Urs, Eichberg        73 STV Eichberg                 10.54,6  (5050)    4.21
23          34. Schneider Vreni                46 Altstaetten                  22.59,0  (3832)    4.53
02         ---  Schnotz Stefan                 94 Altstätten SG                 1.10,0  (9284)    3.53
02         ---  Schnoz Kilian                  95 Altstätten SG                 1.23,5  (9283)    4.38
31         ---  Schnyder Ramona, Rebstein      87 TSV Rebstein                 14.44,8  (4586)    5.53
24          76. Schober Harald                 74 A-Altach                     19.35,5  (4123)    4.10
24          59. Schoch Andreas, Heiden         78 Bäckerei Kern                18.53,1  (4054)    4.01
23           1. Schoch Brigitte                78 Herisau                      17.29,7  (3822)    3.43
15           5. Schönenberger Angele           87 Mosnang                       9.01,0  (2639)    3.36
24          36. Schönenberger Josef            55 Mosnang                      17.53,6  (4112)    3.48
02         ---  Schudel Simon, Heerbrugg       94 Jugi Heerbrugg                0.58,5  (9238)    3.15
24          18. Schulz Jörg                    63 Wald AR                      17.03,5  (4055)    3.37
41          17. Schulz Patricia                67 Speicher                     29.48,6  (1018)    4.19
01         ---  Schulz Sandra                  97 Wald AR                       2.17,6  (9113)    7.38
24         106. Schütz Pascal, Lienz           55 Laufgrupper Saxerriet        21.16,0  (4087)    4.31
41          11. Schütz Pia, Lienz              80 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      27.52,7  (1026)    4.02
12          22. Schwarber Roman                90 Altstätten SG                10.34,4  (1949)    4.13
03          58. Schwarzhans Belinda, Rüthi SG  92 STV Rüthi                     5.46,2  (1245)    5.11
14          24. Schwarzhans Pascal             89 Rüthi SG                      9.45,9  (2440)    3.54
24          30. Schweizer Werner               55 Teufen AR                    17.40,6  (4056)    3.45
43          13. Segmüller Roland, Eichberg     61 KTV Oberriet                 31.58,9   (216)    3.30
11          55. Segmüller Simone               91 Eichberg                     12.56,7  (1760)    5.10
41          15. Segmüller Susanne, Eichberg    66 KTV Oberriet                 29.30,8  (1019)    4.16
03          51. Seiz Rahel                     92 Altstätten SG                 5.38,3  (1246)    5.04
01         ---  Seiz Rebekka                   95 Altstätten SG                 1.25,9  (9045)    4.46
31         ---  Selmani Henza, Rebstein        88 TSV Rebstein                 11.38,8  (4589)    4.39
16          37. Selmoni Kushtrim               85 Marbach SG                   11.23,3  (2838)    4.33
45          12. Senteler Walter                50 Gossau SG                    43.40,8   (604)    4.48
13          33. Sieber Corinne                 89 Widnau                       11.50,8  (2230)    4.44
32         ---  Sieber Dominik, Montlingen     92 Hundesport Hirschensprung    15.56,0  (5072)    6.22
32         ---  Sieber Gregor                  59 FL-Eschen                     9.02,6  (5051)    3.37
32         ---  Sieber Hans, Rüthi SG          49 Hundesport Hirschensprung    21.08,1  (5073)    8.27
31         ---  Sieber Hilde                   59 FL-Eschen                    12.28,1  (4525)    4.59
13          24. Sieber Jennifer                88 Diepoldsau                   11.25,6  (2231)    4.34
32         ---  Sieber Kurt, Widnau            65 Hundesport Hirschensprung    12.19,8  (5074)    4.55
43          30. Sieber Martin                  61 Marbach                      40.37,9   (228)    4.27
03          70. Sieber Nathalie, Oberriet SG   93 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       6.16,3  (1247)    5.39
31         ---  Sieber Sabrina, Montlingen     93 Hundesport Hirschensprung    16.03,1  (4569)    6.25
01         ---  Sieber Sarah                   96 FL-Eschen                     1.05,3  (9046)    3.37
32         ---  Sieber Thomas, Montlingen      68 Hundesport Hirschensprung    16.03,8  (5075)    6.25
41           6. Siman Iva                      76 D-Buchenberg                 25.54,2  (1020)    3.45
41           8. Siman Marie                    49 D-Buchenberg                 26.03,0  (1021)    3.46
23          40. Singer Helen, Trübbach         64 DTV Azmoos                   24.47,4  (3823)    5.16
03          23. Singer Rahel                   93 Trübbach                      5.10,8  (1248)    4.40
15          33. Singer Sarah, Trübbach         86 DTV Azmoos                   12.02,4  (2631)    4.48
02         ---  Sinz Christophe                95 Altstätten SG                 1.21,9  (9239)    4.33
12          49. Sinz Philippe                  90 Altstätten SG                11.36,7  (1932)    4.38
12          28. Sinz Stephan                   90 Altstätten SG                10.44,6  (1933)    4.17
23          35. Sommer Marlies                 62 Urnäsch                      23.07,4  (3824)    4.55
13          26. Sommer Orphea                  89 Urnäsch                      11.28,7  (2232)    4.35
14          33. Sommer Timo                    88 Urnäsch                      10.10,3  (2441)    4.04
11          42. Sonderegger Aurelia            91 Altstätten SG                11.55,8  (1742)    4.46
42          32. Sonderegger Bruno              72 Mels                         38.30,0    (36)    4.13
11          13. Sonderegger Julia, Diepoldsau  90 SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter     10.58,5  (1743)    4.23
13          27. Sonderegger Nina               88 Diepoldsau                   11.29,6  (2233)    4.35
16          20. Sonderegger Pascal, Altstätten 87 KTV Altstätten                9.20,5  (2819)    3.44
44          29. Spälti Roland                  60 Kirchberg BE                 38.06,1   (426)    4.11
01         ---  Specker Arabell                94 St. Gallen                    1.09,8  (9047)    3.52
32         ---  Specker Aurel, Altstätten SG   91 Specker Team                 11.37,6  (5052)    4.39
31         ---  Specker Cornelia, Altstätten S 60 Specker Team                 14.05,8  (4526)    5.38
32         ---  Specker Gregor, Altstätten SG  87 Specker Team                 11.39,5  (5053)    4.39
04          22. Specker Lorenz                 93 St. Gallen                    4.52,1  (1444)    4.23
32         ---  Specker Martin, Altstätten SG  94 Specker Team                 14.04,4  (5054)    5.37
32         ---  Specker Philipp, Altstätten SG 61 Specker Team                 14.05,0  (5055)    5.38
02         ---  Specker Richard                96 St. Gallen                    1.32,0  (9240)    5.06
31         ---  Specker Sarah, Altstätten SG   85 Specker Team                 11.59,1  (4527)    4.47
12          41. Spink Fabio                    91 Altstätten SG                11.10,9  (1944)    4.28
32         ---  Spirig Andreas, Montlingen     80 Bleib frisch ... Oberrhei     9.55,7  (5094)    3.58
23          17. Spirig Doris                   63 Diepoldsau                   20.57,1  (3825)    4.27
32         ---  Spirig Lars, Balgach           76 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     9.48,5  (5056)    3.55
23          18. Spirig Ramona                  76 Wittenbach                   21.02,1  (3849)    4.28
32         ---  Spirig Urs, Diepoldsau         62 DANI II                      12.49,4  (5100)    5.07
44           5. Spohn Josef                    55 St. Gallen                   31.27,7   (427)    3.27
31         ---  Spohn Nina                     92 St. Gallen                   14.11,8  (4583)    5.40
02         ---  Stabile Mirco                  95 Eichberg                      1.39,0  (9264)    5.30
31         ---  Städler Barbara                87 Altstätten SG                12.47,7  (4577)    5.07
31         ---  Städler Cornelia               78 Altstätten SG                12.54,5  (4576)    5.09
02         ---  Städler Ivan                   94 Eichberg                      1.26,8  (9251)    4.49
01         ---  Städler Simona                 96 St. Gallen                    1.40,8  (9089)    5.36
24           1. Stähli Stephen, Zollikofen     80 ST Bern                      14.53,3  (4088)    3.10
32         ---  Stamm Alex                     55 Uetikon am See               15.30,1  (5088)    6.12
31         ---  Stampfli Eliane, Altstätten SG 70 KTV Altstätten               10.47,3  (4529)    4.18
32         ---  Stampfli Markus, Altstätten SG 63 KTV Oberriet                 10.48,1  (5057)    4.19
31         ---  Stampfli Xenia, Altstätten SG  99 Sport-Schmetta               10.50,3  (4530)    4.20
12          58. Stark Bijörn, Rüthi SG         91 Jugi Rüthi                   12.47,3  (1934)    5.06
14           7. Stark Marius                   88 Balterswil                    8.59,9  (2468)    3.35
31         ---  Staub Ella, Heiden             62 Frauenturnverein Heiden      13.44,7  (4531)    5.29
11          31. Staub Fabienne                 90 Heiden                       11.28,5  (1744)    4.35
23          29. Steger Erika                   64 Altstätten SG                21.59,5  (3826)    4.40
01         ---  Steger Jasmine                 94 Altstätten SG                 1.13,3  (9048)    4.04
24          57. Steger Karl, Berneck           69 Donnschtig-Hüpfer            18.50,9  (4057)    4.00
43          22. Steiger André                  67 Altendorf                    35.34,4   (217)    3.54
24          94. Steiger Beat                   62 St. Gallen                   20.15,9  (4058)    4.18
16          21. Steiger Ivo                    86 Wald AR                       9.21,6  (2820)    3.44
04          62. Steiger Jérome                 92 Altstätten SG                 5.30,7  (1459)    4.57
32         ---  Steiger Josef                  48 Altstätten SG                13.24,5  (5079)    5.21
11          25. Steiger Marina, Wald AR        91 TV Wald                      11.13,3  (1745)    4.29
24          32. Steiger Markus, St. Gallen     73 STV Lüchingen                17.42,0  (4059)    3.45
24          33. Steiger Reto, Lüchingen        77 STV Lüchingen                17.42,5  (4060)    3.46
12          55. Steiner Arion David            91 Rebstein                     12.24,6  (1935)    4.57
14          47. Steiner Sandro                 89 Rebstein                     10.53,7  (2442)    4.21
31         ---  Stieger Alina, Hinterforst     97 Familie Stieger              13.39,9  (4532)    5.27
31         ---  Stieger Corinne, Hinterforst   91 Familie Stieger              12.12,8  (4533)    4.53
11          33. Stieger Corinne                91 Hinterforst                  11.30,8  (1746)    4.36
32         ---  Stieger Daniel, Altstätten SG  66 Bleib frisch ... Oberrhei    13.28,2  (5095)    5.23
03          66. Stieger Domenica               93 Hinterforst                   6.05,0  (1249)    5.28
03          33. Stieger Fabienne               93 Wattwil                       5.20,2  (1281)    4.48
03          26. Stieger Jasmin                 92 Altstätten SG                 5.13,0  (1261)    4.41
02         ---  Stieger Joël                   96 Wattwil                       1.37,3  (9301)    5.24
32         ---  Stieger Kurt, Hinterforst      58 Familie Stieger              13.41,7  (5058)    5.28
31         ---  Stieger Martina, Hinterforst   64 Familie Stieger              13.40,9  (4534)    5.28
12          36. Stieger Michael                91 Altstätten SG                10.57,2  (1758)    4.22
31         ---  Stieger Nadine, Hinterforst    88 Familie Stieger              13.39,1  (4535)    5.27
04           2. Stieger Nicolas                92 Wattwil                       4.10,7  (1475)    3.45
01         ---  Stieger Patricia               94 Hinterforst                   1.18,5  (9065)    4.21
32         ---  Stieger Reinhard, Rüthi SG     51 Hundesport Hirschensprung    21.04,9  (5076)    8.25
01         ---  Stieger Simona                 94 Hinterforst                   1.20,8  (9066)    4.29
32         ---  Stieger Thomas, Hinterforst    90 Familie Stieger              10.59,9  (5059)    4.23
44          32. Stöckli Patrik                 58 Pfäffikon SZ                 41.03,8  (1036)    4.30
43          31. Stöckli Urs                    66 Davos Dorf                   41.33,0   (226)    4.33
32         ---  Stoop Dominic, Eichberg        87 STV Eichberg                 10.19,5  (5060)    4.07
24         104. Stränli Roger                  61 Rehetobel                    21.10,7  (4106)    4.30
01         ---  Stränli Tanja                  95 Rehetobel                     1.33,0  (9112)    5.10
02         ---  Streule Marco                  94 Appenzell                     1.03,7  (9241)    3.32
03           7. Streule Ramona                 92 Appenzell                     4.54,4  (1250)    4.25
24         117. Stricker Albert                23 St. Gallen                   21.54,6  (4062)    4.39
02         ---  Stroeve Tim                    95 Altstätten SG                 1.34,7  (9265)    5.15
02         ---  Sturzenegger Philipp           94 Altstätten SG                 1.15,1  (9258)    4.10
03          11. Süess Fabienne                 92 Schönenberg TG                5.01,3  (1251)    4.31
14          11. Süess Michael                  88 Schönenberg TG                9.12,2  (2443)    3.40
15          18. Süess Stephanie                86 Schönenberg TG               10.12,5  (2632)    4.05
15          11. Suhner Mariann                 85 Walzenhausen                  9.28,3  (2633)    3.47
24          43. Suter Bruno                    51 Goldach                      18.17,1  (4063)    3.53
03           4. Sutter Anja                    92 Appenzell                     4.40,2  (1252)    4.12
15          29. Sutter Claudia, Eschenbach SG  86 Sportclub Diemberg           11.18,5  (2634)    4.31
16          12. Sutter Daniel                  87 Lengwil-Oberhofen             8.41,6  (2821)    3.28
11          19. Sutter Daria                   90 Appenzell                    11.05,7  (1747)    4.26
31         ---  Sutter Hildegart, Widnau       ?? Hundesport Hirschensprung    20.06,5  (4570)    8.02
04           9. Sutter Sidney, Berneck         92 STV Berneck                   4.40,0  (1445)    4.12
14          41. Svijic David, Widnau           89 STV Widnau                   10.39,4  (2444)    4.15
14          44. Svijic Emanuel                 88 Widnau                       10.47,9  (2467)    4.19

Total 200



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.