Altstätter Städlilauf 2000 - "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr    Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23          24. Rack Corinne                   72 Mollis                       21.29,0  (3842)    4.34
24          52. Radosavljevic Miroslav, Salez  77 Laufgrupper Saxerriet        18.40,5  (4085)    3.58
31         ---  Ramelli Manuela, Rebstein      ?? Hundesport Hirschensprung    24.33,9  (4566)    9.49
44          26. Raschle Franz                  58 Waldkirch                    36.25,2   (417)    4.00
01         ---  Räss Aline                     96 Berneck                       1.42,6  (9034)    5.42
01         ---  Räss Angela                    94 Rebstein                      1.29,7  (9035)    4.59
01         ---  Räss Ramona                    97 Rebstein                      1.54,8  (9036)    6.22
03          67. Räss Simone                    93 Berneck                       6.06,1  (1237)    5.29
31         ---  Rechsteiner Anita              74 Widnau                       12.05,4  (4519)    4.50
03          36. Rechsteiner Bettina            93 Hinterforst                   5.23,5  (1263)    4.51
42          11. Rechsteiner Dominik, Wittenbac 71 Tri-Team Villett-Bianchi     28.47,4     (8)    3.09
01         ---  Rechsteiner Marina             94 Altstätten SG                 0.58,0  (9037)    3.13
44          11. Reichert Markus                60 Neukirch (Egnach)            33.18,6   (428)    3.39
15          19. Reichmuth Karin                87 Oberhelfenschwil             10.19,7  (2626)    4.07
16           1. Reichmuth Pirmin, Oberhelfensc 85 KTV Bütschwil                 7.37,5  (2815)    3.03
31         ---  Reinwald Claire, Walzenhausen  ?? Hundesport Hirschensprung    24.33,0  (4567)    9.49
24         122. Riesen Daniel                  55 Embrach                      23.33,3  (4047)    5.00
15          28. Rieser Bettina                 87 Wittenbach                   11.16,2  (2627)    4.30
44          25. Rieser Marcel                  60 Wittenbach                   36.19,9   (418)    3.59
04          23. Riss Jan                       92 Altstätten SG                 4.52,9  (1477)    4.23
42           2. Rist Philipp                   71 Rapperswil SG                27.24,5    (20)    3.00
01         ---  Ritter Alexandra               95 Altstätten SG                 1.19,8  (9038)    4.26
13          45. Ritter Beatrice                89 Altstätten SG                13.26,2  (2243)    5.22
11          49. Ritter Daniela                 91 Degersheim                   12.26,8  (1763)    4.58
13          35. Ritter Melanie                 89 Altstätten SG                11.56,0  (2252)    4.46
01         ---  Ritter Stefanie                95 Degersheim                    1.32,0  (9099)    5.06
03          15. Ritz Katja, Berneck            93 STV Berneck                   5.03,9  (1238)    4.33
11          15. Ritz Ramona, Berneck           91 STV Berneck                  11.01,9  (1736)    4.24
33         ---  Rodighiero Jacqueline          58 Lüchingen                    19.40,8  (6006)    7.52
15          22. Rodighiero Mirjam, Oberriet SG 87 KTV Oberriet                 10.40,6  (2628)    4.16
13          31. Rodighiero Priska              89 Lüchingen                    11.48,1  (2225)    4.43
21           6. Rodighiero Sandra              83 Lüchingen                    20.08,0  (3409)    4.17
03           5. Rohner Angela                  92 Montlingen                    4.41,3  (1239)    4.13
03          54. Rohner Jessica, Heerbrugg      93 Jugi Heerbrugg                5.41,7  (1240)    5.07
02         ---  Rohner Joel                    94 Au SG                         1.01,5  (9274)    3.25
04          11. Rohner Kevin                   92 Au SG                         4.41,0  (1465)    4.13
04          57. Rohner Marco, Heerbrugg        93 Jugi Heerbrugg                5.25,5  (1440)    4.53
14          35. Rohner Martin                  88 Altstätten SG                10.14,9  (2433)    4.05
04          49. Rohner Philipp, Heerbrugg      92 Jugi Heerbrugg                5.17,0  (1441)    4.45
32         ---  Rohner Rico, Widnau            ?? Hundesport Hirschensprung    20.02,9  (5071)    8.01
13          16. Rohner Sandra                  89 Montlingen                   10.37,4  (2226)    4.14
12          23. Rohner Stefan                  91 Altstätten SG                10.36,3  (1930)    4.14
33         ---  Rohner Tatjana, Lienz          65 STV Lienz                    19.58,2  (6007)    7.59
24         110. Rohrbach Arthur                47 Balgach                      21.24,9  (4048)    4.33
22          17. Rohrbach Felix                 84 Balgach                      18.11,7  (3614)    3.52
15          31. Rohrbach Julia                 85 Balgach                      11.51,5  (2629)    4.44
23          38. Rohrbach Susanne               50 Balgach                      23.54,1  (3820)    5.05
23          39. Rohrbach Tina                  76 Balgach                      24.23,2  (3821)    5.11
14          45. Rohrer Andreas                 88 St. Margrethen SG            10.49,9  (2434)    4.19
22           6. Rohrer Thomas                  83 Herisau                      16.05,1  (3618)    3.25
02         ---  Rollli Marco                   95 Altstätten SG                 1.30,9  (9255)    5.03
12          40. Romano Emanuel, Reute AR       91 TV Reute                     11.07,1  (1957)    4.26
13          48. Romano Vroni                   89 Reute AR                     13.47,8  (2247)    5.31
33         ---  Rorschach Marita               60 Heerbrugg                    20.44,5  (6008)    8.17
43          14. Roth Heli                      68 Vilters                      33.08,7   (236)    3.38
34         ---  Rubelli Alfredo                44 Herisau                      16.27,2  (6101)    6.34
43          18. Rüdisüli Franz                 62 Sitterdorf                   34.17,4   (234)    3.46
31         ---  Rüegg Esther, Erlen            57 Familie Rüegg                12.36,1  (4520)    5.02
31         ---  Rüegg Mirjam, Erlen            86 Familie Rüegg                10.30,0  (4521)    4.12
31         ---  Rüegg Rebecca, Erlen           83 Familie Rüegg                12.58,4  (4522)    5.11
24          28. Ruesch Patrik                  71 Appenzell                    17.37,7  (4097)    3.45
11           9. Rüesch Stephanie               90 Wittenbach                   10.51,3  (1737)    4.20
16           2. Rupp Fabian, St. Gallen        87 LA Gossau                     7.43,7  (2816)    3.05
45           4. Rutishauser Paul, Goldach SG   42 Run Fit Thurgau              33.57,6   (617)    3.43
02         ---  Rüttimann Chris                97 Balgach                       1.49,2  (9232)    6.04
14          25. Rutz Sandro                    89 Niederbüren                   9.46,7  (2435)    3.54
01         ---  Rutzer Angela                  94 Eichberg                      1.16,2  (9039)    4.14
14          27. Rutzer Michael                 89 Eichberg                      9.56,2  (2436)    3.58
14          29. Ryser Wanja-Fabio              88 Marbach SG                   10.02,7  (2437)    4.01

Total 69



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.