Altstätter Städlilauf 2000 - "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr    Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
44          28. L'Homme Guy                    54 Berneck                      38.02,2   (413)    4.10
02         ---  Langenegger Hanspeter          95 Kriessern                     1.16,4  (9261)    4.14
31         ---  Langenegger Julia, Heerbrugg   89 Hundesport Rüthi             13.20,5  (4592)    5.20
33         ---  Langenegger Magdi              65 Heerbrugg                    20.46,6  (6003)    8.18
01         ---  Langenegger Sarah              96 Kriessern                     1.49,5  (9079)    6.05
31         ---  Lanter Anka, Oberriet SG       ?? Hundesport Hirschensprung    19.10,1  (4565)    7.40
14          16. Lanthaler Simon                88 Steinach                      9.34,0  (2462)    3.49
14          18. Lehnherr Marc                  88 Balgach                       9.38,3  (2426)    3.51
15          23. Lehnherr Sandra                86 Balgach                      10.43,1  (2621)    4.17
12          17. Lehnherr Steven                91 Balgach                      10.23,3  (1924)    4.09
02         ---  Leisibach Michael              94 Montlingen                    1.31,2  (9226)    5.04
01         ---  Leisibach Samantha             96 Montlingen                    2.02,4  (9026)    6.48
12           1. Lendenmann Gregor              90 Rüti ZH                       8.53,2  (1955)    3.33
02         ---  Lendenmann Jonas               95 Rüti ZH                       1.14,2  (9279)    4.07
14           6. Lengwiler Fabian               89 Niederwil SG                  8.53,6  (2464)    3.33
04          36. Lengwiler Pascal, Balgach      92 Jugi Balgach                  5.03,5  (1433)    4.33
24          29. Lenherr Marcel                 82 Diepoldsau                   17.39,2  (4113)    3.45
31         ---  Leuener Heidi, Sennwald        80 BIENE-Chäferli               15.28,1  (4547)    6.11
24          68. Leutenegger Bruno              59 Kronbühl                     19.10,2  (4037)    4.04
04          25. Leutenegger Daniel, Kronbühl   92 Jugi Wittenbach               4.54,1  (1434)    4.24
11          37. Leutenegger Karin, Kronbühl    90 Jugi Wittenbach              11.42,1  (1727)    4.40
02         ---  Leutnyler Lukas                95 Eichberg                      1.36,2  (9262)    5.20
12          54. Lieberherr Christof            91 Gossau SG                    12.01,8  (1925)    4.48
33         ---  Lieberherr Monica              59 Gossau SG                    18.14,7  (6013)    7.17
14          31. Lieberherr Tobias              88 Gossau SG                    10.09,0  (2427)    4.03
24          22. Lippuner Silvan, Altstätten SG 80 KTV Altstätten               17.17,9  (4116)    3.40
44           7. Litscher Berni, Berneck        55 MILA Rheintal                31.34,0   (414)    3.28
15          16. Litscher Mariela, Berneck      86 STV Au                        9.58,7  (2622)    3.59
42          19. Loacker Peter, A-Koblach       73 Stiegenreiter                30.36,4    (42)    3.21
44          31. Locher Urs, Schachen           55 TV Reute                     38.53,5   (415)    4.16
03          28. Loher Chantal                  92 Montlingen                    5.14,6  (1226)    4.43
11          40. Loher Jessica                  91 Montlingen                   11.49,4  (1728)    4.43
02         ---  Loher Joel, Lienz              94 TV Rüthi                      1.05,1  (9250)    3.37
33         ---  Loher Jolanda, Lienz           64 STV Lienz                    18.35,4  (6004)    7.26
11           1. Loher Ramona, Oberriet SG      90 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       9.24,7  (1729)    3.45
02         ---  Loher Robin                    94 Montlingen                    1.20,1  (9227)    4.27
22          11. Loher Roland, Oberriet         83 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      16.38,8  (3609)    3.32
15          27. Loher Valerie                  87 Montlingen                   11.01,6  (2623)    4.24
13          29. Lohner Stéphanie               89 Montlingen                   11.39,9  (2251)    4.39
01         ---  Loser Vanessa                  96 Rüthi SG                      1.37,1  (9109)    5.23
32         ---  Louis Beat, Sonnental          75 SC Sonnental                 11.13,3  (5040)    4.29
24          35. Lüber Walter                   53 St. Gallen                   17.50,6  (4038)    3.47
02         ---  Lüchinger Beat                 97 Lüchingen                     2.20,4  (9228)    7.48
23          14. Lüchinger Edith, Oberriet SG   65 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      20.25,5  (3814)    4.20
04          48. Lüchinger Eric                 93 Lüchingen                     5.15,7  (1435)    4.44
02         ---  Lüchinger Jan                  94 Lüchingen                     1.09,3  (9229)    3.51
12          39. Lüchinger Janick, Rüthi SG     90 Jugi Rüthi                   11.06,8  (1926)    4.26
02         ---  Lüchinger Joel                 95 Oberriet SG                   1.17,1  (9276)    4.17
31         ---  Lüchinger Margot               62 St. Gallen                   11.15,6  (4582)    4.30
13           6. Lüchinger Melanie, Oberriet SG 88 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       9.52,3  (2220)    3.56
03          65. Lüchinger Myriam, Oberriet SG  93 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       6.03,3  (1227)    5.27
12          10. Lüchinger Pascal, Oberriet SG  91 KTV Oberriet                  9.56,4  (1927)    3.58
24          39. Lüchinger Thomas, Lienz        62 KTV Oberriet                 17.58,3  (4039)    3.49
24         102. Ludwig Daniel                  61 Altstätten SG                20.57,9  (4040)    4.27
41          22. Luechinger Carmen, Oberriet    78 KTV Oberriet                 32.47,3  (1015)    4.45
01         ---  Luechinger Michelle, Oberriet  95 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       1.33,7  (9027)    5.12
11          46. Luechinger Ramona, Oberriet SG 91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      12.08,6  (1730)    4.51
32         ---  Luethi Simon, Hinterforst      82 KTV Oberriet                 10.05,8  (5069)    4.02
02         ---  Lutz Samuel                    96 Lüchingen                     1.32,7  (9286)    5.09
24         100. Lutz Stefan, Eichberg          73 STV Eichberg                 20.44,5  (4041)    4.24

Total 60



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.