Altstätter Städlilauf 2000 - "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr    Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12           3. Kandel Brian, Rüthi SG         90 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       9.10,4  (1953)    3.40
03          45. Kandel Elvira                  92 Rüthi SG                      5.32,9  (1220)    4.59
41          25. Kandel Margreth, Rüthi SG      63 TV Rüthi                     34.45,4  (1013)    5.02
43          16. Kandel Michel, Rüthi SG        65 KTV Oberriet                 33.49,5   (208)    3.43
44           3. Kappeler Xaver, Rossrüti       56 LG Lichtenstein              31.15,8   (412)    3.26
44          20. Käser Walter                   55 Buchs                        34.46,6   (429)    3.49
01         ---  Kaufmann Isabelle              97 Altstätten SG                 2.16,7  (9075)    7.35
02         ---  Kaufmann Martin                94 Altstätten SG                 1.05,6  (9220)    3.38
01         ---  Keel Amanda                    94 Gais                          1.20,6  (9107)    4.28
01         ---  Keel Vanessa                   95 Gais                          1.34,9  (9108)    5.16
24          11. Kehl Adrian, Balgach           63 Rheintaler Triathlon Oldi    16.00,7  (4030)    3.24
31         ---  Kehl Claudia, Rebstein         74 BIENE-Chäferli               15.29,0  (4546)    6.11
42          18. Kehl Stefan, Widnau            73 KTV Oberriet                 30.04,9    (32)    3.18
04          28. Keller Fabian                  93 Eichberg                      4.57,1  (1424)    4.27
02         ---  Keller Felix                   95 Eichberg                      1.12,8  (9221)    4.02
43          35. Keller Gery                    62 Eichberg                     45.18,3   (209)    4.58
32         ---  Keller Otto                    46 Altstätten SG                10.59,4  (5089)    4.23
32         ---  Keller Pascal, Balgach         79 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     9.59,6  (5033)    3.59
01         ---  Kern Alexandra                 94 Rehetobel                     1.24,2  (9021)    4.40
24           8. Kern Hans, Rehetobel           65 Bäckerei Kern                15.52,6  (4031)    3.22
32         ---  Kern Sascha, Rebstein          88 TSK Rebstein                 10.33,1  (5091)    4.13
12          25. Khalil Adnan                   90 Altstätten SG                10.39,1  (1922)    4.15
04          70. Khalil Nasim                   93 Altstätten SG                 5.54,9  (1426)    5.19
11          52. Kica Dardane, Heerbrugg        90 Jugi Heerbrugg               12.49,9  (1725)    5.07
13          19. Kicaj Myrvete, Oberriet SG     88 KTV Oberriet                 10.39,9  (2216)    4.15
42           1. Kipruto Sammy, Kenia / GA Bell 78 GA Bellinzona                27.17,5     (1)    2.59
32         ---  Kisslig Eddy, Eichberg         86 STV Eichberg                  8.59,5  (5034)    3.35
14          10. Kläusli Christopher            88 Balterswil                    9.09,0  (2469)    3.39
31         ---  Kleiner Korina, Rebstein       88 TSV Rebstein                 11.38,3  (4584)    4.39
42           8. Kliem Roger                    76 Weinfelden                   28.19,2     (2)    3.06
41           9. Klingler Nicole                80 FL-Mauren                    27.19,5  (1030)    3.57
01         ---  Kluse Martina                  98 Oberriet SG                   2.49,0  (9126)    9.23
02         ---  Kluser Anderas                 96 Oberriet SG                   1.57,9  (9222)    6.33
31         ---  Kluser Andrea, Hinterforst     ?? Hundesport Hirschensprung    20.06,0  (4562)    8.02
24          53. Kluser Gilbert                 65 Hinterforst                  18.42,0  (4095)    3.58
31         ---  Kluser Jenny, Hinterforst      ?? Hundesport Hirschensprung    13.19,4  (4563)    5.19
01         ---  Kluser Nadine                  95 Hinterforst                   1.08,9  (9022)    3.49
01         ---  Kluser Selina                  97 Hinterforst                   2.14,9  (9023)    7.29
24          51. Knechtle Rolf                  70 Bühler                       18.39,6  (4032)    3.58
23          12. Knellwolf Bettina              78 Flawil                       20.16,9  (3847)    4.18
23          19. Knill Andrea                   67 Gossau SG                    21.04,8  (3813)    4.29
32         ---  Knup Urs                       44 Frauenfeld                   13.12,2  (5035)    5.16
01         ---  Knür Kiki-May                  96 Hinterforst                   1.45,2  (9084)    5.50
14          26. Kobel Stephan                  88 Altstätten SG                 9.53,6  (2422)    3.57
32         ---  Kobelt Kuno                    39 Marbach                      12.51,2  (5090)    5.08
02         ---  Kobelt Lucas                   96 Marbach SG                    1.39,4  (9290)    5.31
04          61. Kobelt Martin                  92 Werdenberg                    5.29,6  (1466)    4.56
31         ---  Kobler Anita, Rüthi SG         ?? Hundesport Hirschensprung    19.16,4  (4564)    7.42
04          40. Kobler Claudio                 92 Altstätten SG                 5.06,0  (1427)    4.35
02         ---  Kobler Jonas, Rüthi SG         94 STV Rüthi                     1.15,5  (9223)    4.11
03           9. Kobler Katja, Altstätten SG    92 KTV Altstätten                4.58,9  (1221)    4.29
13          25. Kobler Ursina                  89 Altstätten SG                11.27,4  (2217)    4.34
21           5. Kohler Ariane                  84 Jona                         20.03,8  (3414)    4.16
13           2. Kohler Cinzia                  88 Herisau                       9.10,3  (2218)    3.40
24         111. Kohler Markus                  54 Geroldswil                   21.25,6  (4033)    4.33
24           9. Kohler Roman                   79 Jona                         15.53,0  (4133)    3.22
41          23. Kolb-Mitter Maria, Oberriet SG 61 KTV Oberriet                 33.21,4  (1014)    4.50
01         ---  Kölbener Selina                96 Altstätten SG                 1.39,8  (9024)    5.32
02         ---  Kölbener Urban                 95 Altstätten SG                 1.17,1  (9224)    4.17
15           9. Koller Astrid                  86 Gossau SG                     9.24,7  (2619)    3.45
42          22. Koller Daniel                  77 Altstaetten                  32.02,9    (33)    3.31
24          81. Koller Gerhard                 62 A-Altach                     19.43,8  (4034)    4.11
03           8. Koller Irina                   93 Altstätten SG                 4.57,6  (1268)    4.28
12          35. Koller Marc                    91 Eichberg                     10.56,5  (1923)    4.22
43          11. Koller Melchior                62 Eichberg                     31.30,0   (210)    3.27
12           2. Koller Philipp                 90 Gossau SG                     9.09,8  (1963)    3.39
04          43. Koller Raphael                 93 A-Altach                      5.08,3  (1428)    4.37
14          50. Koller Silvan                  89 Eichberg                     11.04,3  (2425)    4.25
32         ---  Konrad Matthias, Balgach       62 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde    15.55,3  (5036)    6.22
01         ---  Kopf Julia                     94 A-Klaus-Weiler                1.28,1  (9121)    4.53
02         ---  Kopf Michael                   96 A-Klaus-Weiler                1.53,4  (9298)    6.18
13          14. Köppel Michelle, Au            88 STV Au                       10.35,3  (2219)    4.14
03          69. Kueng Nina                     93 Grabs                         6.11,6  (1223)    5.34
03          19. Kühne Beatrix, Montlingen      93 KTV Oberriet                  5.08,0  (1224)    4.37
15          14. Kühne Maria, Montlingen        85 KTV Oberriet                  9.38,6  (2620)    3.51
31         ---  Kühnis Maria, Hinterforst      61 Hair Styling Karin           11.52,7  (4516)    4.45
04           8. Kühnis Thomas, Hinterforst     92 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             4.30,1  (1429)    4.03
01         ---  Küng Dominique                 96 Altstätten SG                 1.58,9  (9025)    6.36
24          96. Küng Hanspeter                 64 Altstätten SG                20.22,3  (4035)    4.20
04          69. Küng Philipp                   93 Altstätten SG                 5.52,6  (1430)    5.17
04          71. Küng Samuel, Oberriet SG       93 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       5.55,9  (1471)    5.20
02         ---  Küng Tobias                    94 Grabs                         1.19,7  (9225)    4.25
43          28. Künzler Andreas, Marbach SG    70 Team Soplar Altstätten       38.30,7   (221)    4.13
32         ---  Künzler Marcel, Balgach        70 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde    12.08,0  (5037)    4.51
33         ---  Kuratli Alexandra              68 Rebstein                     18.13,8  (6010)    7.17
15          36. Kuratli Bettina                86 Oberriet SG                  14.12,9  (2636)    5.41
03          40. Kuratli Conny, Eichberg        92 STV Eichberg                  5.27,5  (1225)    4.55
13          10. Kuratli Maria                  88 Oberriet SG                  10.24,8  (2249)    4.09
11          11. Kuratli Petra, Eichberg        90 STV Eichberg                 10.54,0  (1726)    4.21
04          35. Kurz David, Heerbrugg          92 Jugi Heerbrugg                5.02,5  (1432)    4.32
01         ---  Kuster Anja                    95 Rebstein                      1.23,3  (9125)    4.37
31         ---  Kuster Deborah, Rebstein       89 TSV Rebstein                 13.18,0  (4588)    5.19
43          34. Kuster Hannes, Diepoldsau      65 MILA Rheintal                44.55,2   (211)    4.56
04          65. Kuster Kai                     92 Rebstein                      5.41,7  (1476)    5.07
31         ---  Kuster Samantha, Rebstein      87 TSV Rebstein                 14.27,2  (4591)    5.46
24         101. Kuster Siegfried               65 Altstätten SG                20.53,7  (4036)    4.26
02         ---  Kuster Yannik                  97 Diepoldsau                    1.52,7  (9294)    6.15
02         ---  Kuster Yves                    95 Diepoldsau                    1.18,2  (9293)    4.20

Total 98



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.