Altstätter Städlilauf 2000 - "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr    Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
24          23. Eberle Alex                    68 Mörschwil                    17.21,1  (4136)    3.41
02         ---  Ebner Benjamin, A-Feldkirch    94 Raiffeisen Turnerschaft G     1.02,6  (9210)    3.28
14          30. Ebner Maximilian, A-Feldkirch  89 Raiffeisen Turnerschaft G    10.08,5  (2407)    4.03
41          19. Ebneter Rina, Ruethi           55 STV Rüthi                    31.46,9  (1012)    4.36
23          11. Egeler Prisca, Lienz           58 STV Lienz                    20.06,8  (3802)    4.16
03          20. Egelhofer Corinne, Altstätten  93 Lauftreff Altstätten          5.08,8  (1205)    4.38
13          49. Egelhofer Janine, Altstaetten  89 Lauftreff Altstätten         13.51,4  (2206)    5.32
11          21. Egelhofer Melanie, Altstätten  91 Lauftreff Altstätten         11.08,1  (1714)    4.27
31         ---  Eggenberger Maja, Grabs        ?? Hundesport Hirschensprung    21.00,8  (4554)    8.24
31         ---  Eggenberger Susi               55 Diepoldsau                   11.40,7  (4510)    4.40
01         ---  Egli Angela                    95 Eichberg                      1.27,3  (9010)    4.51
32         ---  Egli Michael                   79 Herisau                      11.21,0  (5017)    4.32
03          39. Egli Vanessa                   92 Eichberg                      5.26,3  (1715)    4.53
02         ---  Egloff Luca                    95 Grabs                         1.25,6  (9211)    4.45
04          26. Egloff Pascal                  92 Grabs                         4.54,7  (1411)    4.25
44          22. Eichenberger Bruno, Altstaette 60 Donnschtig Huepfer           34.58,5   (406)    3.50
01         ---  Eigenmann Michelle             96 Kriessern                     1.30,6  (9011)    5.02
31         ---  Eitzinger Daniela              64 FL-Ruggell                   12.21,6  (4511)    4.56
13          46. El Amina Miriam, Berneck       89 STV Berneck                  13.42,9  (2207)    5.29
44          16. Engler Heinrich                56 Gossau SG                    34.06,5   (433)    3.44
03          46. Engler Katja, Balgach          94 Jugi Balgach                  5.33,3  (1206)    5.00
42          25. Engstler Richard, A-Göfis      71 Stiegenreiter                34.01,3    (40)    3.44
31         ---  Enz Isabelle                   51 Altstätten SG                10.29,3  (4578)    4.11
31         ---  Enz Sandy                      72 Altstätten SG                10.20,8  (4579)    4.08
14           3. Esser Carli, Altstaetten       89 KTV Altstätten                8.44,7  (2408)    3.29
14          19. Esser Julian                   88 Altstaetten                   9.40,8  (2409)    3.52
24          87. Eugster Adrian                 69 Oberriet SG                  20.01,0  (4117)    4.15
01         ---  Eugster Alessandra             94 Altstätten SG                 1.10,5  (9073)    3.55
03          29. Eugster Anna                   92 Speicher                      5.15,6  (1207)    4.44
12           6. Eugster Christof, Au SG        90 STV Au                        9.46,0  (1912)    3.54
04          53. Eugster Daniel                 93 Au SG                         5.22,1  (1412)    4.50
16          30. Eugster Fabio                  86 Rebstein                      9.50,3  (2833)    3.56
32         ---  Eugster Martin                 54 Speicher                     10.44,7  (5018)    4.17
15           6. Eugster Nadine, Oberriet SG    87 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       9.02,6  (2610)    3.37
13          20. Eugster Nicole                 89 Altstätten SG                10.46,2  (2246)    4.18
32         ---  Eugster Philipp                78 Reute AR                      9.37,8  (5092)    3.51
02         ---  Eugster Roland                 94 Speicher                      1.18,0  (9212)    4.20
12           8. Eugster Roland, Au SG          90 STV Au                        9.50,7  (1913)    3.56
03          74. Eugster Stephanie, Heerbrugg   92 Jugi Balgach                  6.43,1  (1208)    6.03
02         ---  Eugster Sven                   95 Hinterforst                   1.30,1  (9263)    5.00
32         ---  Eugster Thomas                 80 Reute AR                      8.35,5  (5093)    3.26
24          46. Eugster Thomas, Oberriet SG    60 KTV Oberriet                 18.30,3  (4011)    3.56

Total 42



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.