Altstätter Städlilauf 2000 - "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr    Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
02         ---  Baettig Patrik                 94 Altstätten SG                 1.07,2  (9203)    3.44
14          57. Baettig Silwan                 89 Altstätten SG                12.02,4  (2401)    4.48
22           4. Balasubramaniam Johnny         84 Uzwil                        15.51,4  (3621)    3.22
43          10. Bantli Herby                   69 Uttwil                       31.26,8   (235)    3.27
44           8. Bänziger Peter                 59 Rehetobel                    31.48,9   (402)    3.29
04          14. Bänziger Sandro                93 Rehetobel                     4.45,5  (1403)    4.17
33         ---  Bartel Gertrud                 51 Altstätten SG                19.34,2  (6011)    7.49
24         116. Bartel Rudolf                  47 Altstätten SG                21.54,1  (4100)    4.39
01         ---  Bartholer Sina                 95 Hinterforst                   1.46,6  (9083)    5.55
03          43. Bartholet Jana                 93 Hinterforst                   5.30,2  (1266)    4.57
02         ---  Bartl Alexander                94 Diepoldsau                    1.20,0  (9285)    4.26
13          38. Bärtsch Corinne                89 Azmoos                       12.04,4  (2202)    4.49
15          32. Bärtsch Daniela, Azmoos        87 DTV Azmoos                   11.52,6  (2602)    4.45
23           6. Bärtsch Helen, Azmoos          64 DTV Azmoos                   19.22,0  (3801)    4.07
13          47. Bärtsch Martina, Heerbrugg     89 Jugi Heerbrugg               13.46,0  (2203)    5.30
43          23. Bauer Werner, Montlingen       70 KTV Oberriet "MAKABA-Team    35.49,0   (224)    3.56
41           3. Baumann Sandra, A-Ottensheim   71 ULC Linz Obb.                24.43,2  (1005)    3.34
15          10. Baumann Susanne, Berneck       86 STV Au                        9.25,5  (2603)    3.46
24          98. Baumgartner Armin              61 Widnau                       20.28,4  (4001)    4.21
01         ---  Baumgartner Corina             95 Altstätten SG                 1.40,9  (9002)    5.36
01         ---  Baumgartner Corinne            96 Oberriet SG                   1.43,9  (9096)    5.46
24          31. Baumgartner Daniel             69 Balgach                      17.41,5  (4002)    3.45
03          13. Baumgartner Denise             93 Altstätten SG                 5.02,8  (1201)    4.32
13          32. Baumgartner Desiree, Rüthi SG  89 Jugi Rüthi                   11.49,7  (2204)    4.43
16          15. Baumgartner Dominic, Ruethi    87 Jugi Rüthi                    8.51,5  (2802)    3.32
11          44. Baumgartner Jenny, Montlingen  91 KTV Oberriet                 12.05,9  (1704)    4.50
11          58. Baumgartner Katja, Altstätten  91 KTV Altstätten               13.16,3  (1761)    5.18
02         ---  Baumgartner Kevin              94 Montlingen                    1.18,7  (9204)    4.22
24          44. Baumgartner Kurt, Montlingen   53 Donnschtig Hüpfer            18.20,6  (4003)    3.54
43           7. Baumgartner Markus             68 St. Gallen                   31.04,8   (201)    3.24
03          17. Baumgartner Nicole             92 Widnau                        5.06,0  (1260)    4.35
12          12. Baumgartner Philippe, Widnau   90 STV Widnau                   10.00,8  (1902)    4.00
24          47. Baumgartner Roland             57 Altstätten SG                18.30,9  (4104)    3.56
32         ---  Baumgartner Roland             64 Altstätten SG                 9.54,2  (5003)    3.57
12          16. Baumgartner Sascha, Ruethi     91 Jugi Rüthi                   10.20,3  (1903)    4.08
12          27. Baumgartner Simon              91 Widnau                       10.42,5  (1904)    4.17
12          11. Baumgartner Sven, Ruethi       91 Jugi Rüthi                    9.59,7  (1905)    3.59
01         ---  Baumgartner Tonya              94 Altstätten SG                 1.12,8  (9072)    4.02
01         ---  Bawidamann Carole              95 Widnau                        1.40,0  (9003)    5.33
04          37. Bawidamann Joel                93 Widnau                        5.04,3  (1404)    4.34
24          92. Beckert Michael                71 Altstätten SG                20.10,5  (4004)    4.17
32         ---  Beckmann Rainer                44 Gachnang                     14.00,6  (5004)    5.36
41           4. Beerli Ruth                    62 Zürich                       24.53,1  (1033)    3.36
15           1. Benz Desirée, Montlingen       85 KTV Oberriet                  8.19,6  (2604)    3.19
44          10. Benz Felix, Heerbrugg          60 MILA Rheintal                33.13,6   (403)    3.39
32         ---  Benz Heini                     56 Altstaetten                  10.15,3  (5006)    4.06
15           3. Benz Riana, Montlingen         85 KTV Oberriet                  8.31,9  (2605)    3.24
21           3. Benz Sariska, Montlingen       84 KTV Oberriet                 18.05,0  (3402)    3.50
42           9. Benz Thomas, Näfels            80 TV Unterstrass               28.23,4    (19)    3.07
14          40. Berger Raphael, Berneck        88 STV Au                       10.29,7  (2403)    4.11
12          29. Berger Simon, Berneck          90 STV Au                       10.45,6  (1906)    4.18
11          64. Bergmann Antje, Heerbrugg      91 Jugi Heerbrugg               14.27,0  (1705)    5.46
13          37. Bergmann Fabia, Heerbrugg      89 Jugi Heerbrugg               12.03,2  (2205)    4.49
44          15. Bernegger Andy                 56 Lüchingen                    34.04,9   (404)    3.44
43          26. Bernhard Markus                62 FL-Eschen                    38.04,7   (202)    4.11
24         123. Bernoi Roger                   66 Hinterforst                  23.55,2  (4094)    5.05
32         ---  Betschart Andreas              49 St. Gallen                   12.30,3  (5007)    5.00
31         ---  Betschart Marianne             83 St. Gallen                   12.04,6  (4505)    4.49
16          18. Betschart Patrick              87 St. Gallen                    9.07,3  (2803)    3.38
24          79. Betschart Rainer, Kriessern    64 KTV Kriessern Männerriege    19.39,1  (4074)    4.10
11          14. Betschart Sabine               90 St. Gallen                   10.59,5  (1706)    4.23
31         ---  Betschart Ursula               52 St. Gallen                   12.53,9  (4506)    5.09
12          24. Beyeler Lukas, Oberriet SG     91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      10.38,0  (1907)    4.15
12          50. Beyeler Samuel, Oberriet SG    90 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      11.43,5  (1908)    4.41
01         ---  Beyeler Selina                 96 Oberriet SG                   1.38,3  (9097)    5.27
15          15. Bichsel Sabrina                85 Hohentannen                   9.39,5  (2606)    3.51
45           8. Bickel Josef                   48 A-Nüziders                   38.46,2   (613)    4.15
01         ---  Biedermann Aline               94 Altstätten SG                 1.06,0  (9114)    3.40
42          33. Bigger Daniel                  75 Gams                         39.20,7    (27)    4.19
31         ---  Billeter Vreni, Widnau         ?? Hundesport Hirschensprung    21.29,8  (4548)    8.35
24          91. Bircher Michael                66 Waldkirch                    20.09,4  (4132)    4.17
22           8. Bischof Michael, Oberriet SG   83 KTV Oberriet                 16.17,0  (3604)    3.27
15          35. Bischof Nadja                  85 Altstätten SG                13.50,0  (2607)    5.32
12          59. Bischof Pascal                 91 Altstätten SG                12.50,7  (1909)    5.08
02         ---  Bischof Simon                  94 Widnau                        1.06,1  (9278)    3.40
03          75. Bischof Stefanie               92 Widnau                        6.48,5  (1272)    6.08
24          20. Bischofberger Guido, Oberegg   68 TV Reute                     17.11,5  (4005)    3.39
32         ---  Bischofberger Reto, Balgach    66 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde    15.52,6  (5008)    6.21
04          17. Biser Dennis                   93 Rheineck                      4.48,6  (1463)    4.20
01         ---  Bislin Alexandra               96 Gams                          1.41,3  (9123)    5.37
04          50. Bislin Philipp                 93 Gams                          5.18,4  (1472)    4.46
01         ---  Böhler Denise, A-Feldkirch-Gis 94 Raiffeisen Turnerschaft G     1.02,8  (9063)    3.29
01         ---  Böhler Irina                   97 A-Feldkirch                   3.19,1  (9117)   11.03
24          72. Bohren Marco                   74 Waldkirch                    19.23,1  (4006)    4.07
31         ---  Bolt Marlene, Widnau           ?? Hundesport Hirschensprung    21.27,2  (4549)    8.34
11          56. Bont Michelle, Altstätten SG   91 KTV Altstätten               12.59,8  (1707)    5.11
02         ---  Bont Pascal                    94 Altstätten SG                 1.18,7  (9288)    4.22
22          16. Bösch Raffael, Davos Platz     83 Track Club Davos             18.10,9  (3605)    3.52
13          15. Bösch Tina                     88 A-Dornbirn                   10.36,7  (2241)    4.14
16          25. Bourg Jeremy                   86 Altstätten SG                 9.34,6  (2834)    3.49
44          23. Breitenmoser Ignaz, Marbach    59 MILA Rheintal                35.32,3   (405)    3.54
12           9. Breitenmoser Urs               91 Marbach SG                    9.54,0  (1910)    3.57
24         118. Breu Peter                     47 Heiden                       22.05,9  (4125)    4.42
02         ---  Breu Sebastian                 95 Diepoldsau                    1.35,8  (9291)    5.19
12          33. Breu Severin                   90 Diepoldsau                   10.50,9  (1961)    4.20
03          21. Breu Stefanie                  92 Diepoldsau                    5.09,5  (1278)    4.38
43          17. Brög Karl                      64 Münchwilen TG                34.07,1   (231)    3.44
01         ---  Bruderer Cécile                94 Altstätten SG                 1.14,5  (9004)    4.08
31         ---  Bruderer Corina, Au SG         76 Familie Bruderer             17.16,4  (4574)    6.54
32         ---  Bruderer Patrik, Berneck       95 Familie Bruderer             17.15,1  (5080)    6.54
31         ---  Bruderer Sabrina, Berneck      93 Familie Bruderer             14.37,4  (4575)    5.50
02         ---  Bruderer Silvan                96 Altstätten SG                 1.36,3  (9205)    5.21
16          11. Brühwiler Bruno                86 Tägerschen                    8.41,1  (2804)    3.28
42          35. Brunner Richard                76 St. Gallen                   41.42,1    (47)    4.34
01         ---  Brunner Salome                 94 Altstätten SG                 1.08,8  (9005)    3.49
01         ---  Büchel Corinne, Oberriet SG    94 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       1.16,1  (9103)    4.13
32         ---  Büchel Daniel, Rebstein        88 Familie Büchel               12.08,6  (5009)    4.51
03          35. Büchel Franziska, Oberriet SG  93 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       5.22,6  (1203)    4.50
01         ---  Büchel Jasmin                  96 Oberriet SG                   3.21,1  (9102)   11.10
31         ---  Büchel Karin, Hinterforst      82 KTV Oberriet                 10.55,8  (4593)    4.22
32         ---  Büchel Martin, Rebstein        59 Familie Büchel               12.46,9  (5010)    5.06
02         ---  Büchel Michael                 94 Oberriet SG                   1.08,6  (9206)    3.48
31         ---  Büchel Nicole, Oberriet        75 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      11.12,5  (4550)    4.29
01         ---  Büchel Noemi                   95 Kriessern                     1.18,0  (9068)    4.20
11          53. Büchel Rachel, Oberriet SG     91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      12.52,3  (1764)    5.08
01         ---  Büchel Svenja                  96 Kriessern                     1.43,6  (9069)    5.45
01         ---  Büchel Tamara                  95 Rüthi SG                      1.13,4  (9111)    4.04
15          37. Bucher Jennifer                86 Oberriet-Kobelwald           15.17,6  (2635)    6.07
15           7. Bucher Tabitha, Altstätten SG  86 KTV Altstätten                9.19,0  (2608)    3.43
32         ---  Buechel Marco, Rebstein        90 Familie Büchel               12.18,6  (5011)    4.55
32         ---  Buechel Philipp, Rebstein      93 Familie Büchel               12.45,8  (5012)    5.06
01         ---  Bühlmann Janine                94 Effretikon                    1.14,3  (9006)    4.07
03          31. Bünter Katrin                  93 Balgach                       5.17,9  (1271)    4.46
02         ---  Bünter Stephan                 95 Balgach                       1.29,2  (9277)    4.57
31         ---  Bürgler Elisabeth, Marbach SG  64 Familie 3/4 Bürgler          15.11,6  (4507)    6.04
32         ---  Bürgler Hanspeter, Marbach SG  61 Familie 3/4 Bürgler          15.12,4  (5013)    6.04
31         ---  Bürgler Regina, Marbach SG     91 Familie 3/4 Bürgler          14.45,4  (4508)    5.54
01         ---  Burgunder Carole, Oberriet SG  94 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       1.16,8  (9007)    4.16
04          46. Burgunder Marc, Oberriet SG    92 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       5.11,8  (1406)    4.40
01         ---  Bürki Andrea                   98 Berneck                       1.48,7  (9087)    6.02
12          14. Bürki Daniel                   91 Altstaetten                  10.03,7  (1911)    4.01
01         ---  Bürki Josy                     95 Berneck                       1.20,0  (9086)    4.26
16          14. Bürki Roland, Altstätten       85 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       8.48,3  (2805)    3.31
45           9. Burtscher Herbert              37 A-Nüziders                   39.14,0   (611)    4.18
42          29. Burtscher Martin, A-Dalaas     75 Stiegenreiter                37.37,2    (41)    4.08
24           5. Buschor Andreas                73 Altstätten SG                15.41,5  (4007)    3.20
11          47. Buschor Carina, Altstätten SG  91 KTV Altstätten               12.11,8  (1708)    4.52
02         ---  Buschor Jesco                  96 Altstätten SG                 1.47,9  (9207)    5.59
04           5. Buschor Manuel                 92 Lüchingen                     4.19,2  (1460)    3.53
24          24. Buschor Markus                 59 Lüchingen                    17.22,7  (4101)    3.41
01         ---  Buschor Xenia                  94 Altstätten SG                 1.24,0  (9008)    4.40
32         ---  Büttel Rene, Altstätten SG     71 Bleib frisch ... Oberrhei     9.27,2  (5097)    3.46

Total 142



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.