(14) Frauen C

27. Gommerlauf 1999 - (14) Frauen C

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit Stnr     Overall   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hildbrand Alberta              66 Gampel                     1:32.02,4 (989)    OF/59.    
    2. Rihs Silvia, Bern              67 Cyclists Club Bern         1:32.13,6 (1047)   OF/60.    
    3. Wolf Silvia, Giswil            58 SC Giswil-Mörlialp         1:33.25,7 (1094)   OF/66.    
    4. Eriani Franca, I-Briga Novares 45 I-Briga-Novara             1:36.14,7 (953)    OF/73.    
    5. Sprenger Carmen                67 Niederhasli                1:36.27,5 (1076)   OF/74.    
    6. Rotzer Sandra, Gampel          69 SC Jeizinen                1:37.03,0 (1051)   OF/76.    
    7. Werren Ingrid                  72 Kandersteg                 1:37.12,2 (1170)   OF/77.    
    8. Seiler-Brunner Sigrid          67 Naters                     1:37.31,9 (1071)   OF/78.    
    9. von Känel Käthi                52 Reichenbach i. K.          1:37.45,9 (1106)   OF/79.    
   10. Liou Monica, Tenero            57 SC Verzasca                1:38.28,2 (1017)   OF/81.    
   11. Bächli Agnes                   55 Würenlingen                1:39.17,9 (913)    OF/84.    
   12. Hofer Margareta                51 Küssnacht                  1:39.23,2 (990)    OF/86.    
   13. Frutiger Anita                 72 Thun                       1:42.48,7 (969)    OF/88.    
   14. Bättig Elisabeth               51 Kerns                      1:43.30,7 (915)    OF/89.    
   15. Schär-Buess Elisabeth, Wenslin 47 FTG Wendlingen             1:43.45,8 (1057)   OF/90.    
   16. Roffler Trudi, Fanas           33 LLC Davos                  1:44.17,7 (1050)   OF/92.    
   17. Schär Sandra                   ?? Uetendorf                  1:45.28,1 (1056)   OF/93.    
   18. Bernardi Jolanda, Basel        48 SC Rottenblitz             1:46.25,9 (920)    OF/94.    
   19. Fasmeyer Anne                  44 Sion                       1:48.55,8 (959)    OF/96.    
   20. Andrey Brigitta                59 Bönigen                    1:49.11,5 (910)    OF/97.    
   21. Gysel Dorothea                 56 Hedingen                   1:49.17,2 (980)    OF/98.    
   22. Heydkamp Elke                  66 Brig                       1:49.25,7 (1135)   OF/99.    
   23. Buchschacher Edith             44 Zürich                     1:55.20,7 (931)    OF/103.   
   24. Walpen Josy, Reckingen VS      43 SC Obergoms                2:14.45,1 (1087)   OF/109.   

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.