(114) Damen Hauptklasse B

Engadin Skimarathon 1999 - (114) Damen Hauptklasse B

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit Stnr     Overall   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Courtine Sophie        81 F-Le Bessat           2:05.48,2 (4195)   Frau/155. 
    2. Persson Victoria       72 S-Malmö               2:17.20,5 (4405)   Frau/326. 
    3. Stebler Karin          75 Wolfenschiessen       2:21.23,7 (4128)   Frau/398. 
    4. Caminada Fabia         61 St. Moritz            2:22.29,8 (4370)   Frau/424. 
    5. Bantli Sara            73 Celerina              2:23.15,7 (4421)   Frau/438. 
    6. Filz Anneliese         ?? I-Martignano          2:23.30,1 (4376)   Frau/443. 
    7. Wolf Sylvia            58 Giswil                2:23.42,8 (4153)   Frau/449. 
    8. Schmidt Susanna        68 S-Lund                2:24.56,5 (4321)   Frau/474. 
    9. Imfeld Erika           58 Zumikon               2:27.27,1 (4243)   Frau/533. 
   10. Lang Doris             61 D-Bonndorf            2:28.27,6 (4265)   Frau/560. 
   11. Weisstanner Rea        73 St. Moritz            2:28.41,7 (4149)   Frau/570. 
   12. Fässler Marie-Louise   67 Davos Platz           2:29.07,4 (4046)   Frau/578. 
   13. Kübler Ursula          63 Schlatt               2:30.09,1 (4084)   Frau/610. 
   14. Goodwin Alice          57 USA-Orone, ME 4473    2:30.35,5 (4226)   Frau/619. 
   15. Moll Gisela            57 D-Hannover            2:31.48,9 (4099)   Frau/650. 
   16. Badilatti Corinna      79 Zuoz                  2:32.09,3 (4008)   Frau/662. 
   17. Schelling Suzanne      70 Zürich                2:32.41,8 (4315)   Frau/680. 
   18. Berthold Duert         75 D-Dresden             2:32.47,2 (4374)   Frau/684. 
   19. Erdogan Handan         72 Winterthur            2:32.47,4 (4039)   Frau/685. 
   20. Compagnoni Stefania    65 I-Bormio              2:33.21,5 (4423)   Frau/702. 
   21. Kohler Christine       58 Küssnacht am Rigi     2:33.30,5 (4082)   Frau/705. 
   22. Reimers Gunda          73 D-Rendsburg           2:33.57,6 (4111)   Frau/719. 
   23. Beck Michaela          70 FL-Triesenberg        2:34.25,6 (4014)   Frau/726. 
   24. Hensel Tamara          69 Volketswil            2:34.39,6 (4382)   Frau/731. 
   25. Hiltbrunner Cornelia   68 Dornach               2:35.06,0 (4235)   Frau/746. 
   26. Schatzmann Patrizia    70 Bivio                 2:35.06,5 (4314)   Frau/747. 
   27. Welker Carine          72 F-Uffholtz            2:35.07,1 (4150)   Frau/748. 
   28. Rütimann Julia         71 Zürich                2:35.31,1 (4424)   Frau/755. 
   29. Icks Abett             40 USA-Cable, WI 54821   2:35.49,0 (4425)   Frau/762. 
   30. Suberg Astrid          44 D-Beilstein           2:35.59,4 (4333)   Frau/767. 
   31. Duff Brida             60 Niederteufen          2:36.04,2 (4431)   Frau/772. 
   32. Remund Zuffi Barbara   64 Muntelier             2:36.23,0 (4406)   Frau/778. 
   33. Robbiano Maria Teresa  60 I-Castagneto Po       2:36.24,0 (4407)   Frau/780. 
   34. Kälin Michaela         75 Einsiedeln            2:36.24,7 (4392)   Frau/781. 
   35. Bohren Sonja           71 Grindelwald           2:37.06,0 (4018)   Frau/796. 
   36. Ihle Sandra            71 Regensdorf            2:37.13,5 (4072)   Frau/800. 
   37. Rothenbühler Piera     59 Winterthur            2:37.21,6 (4308)   Frau/806. 
   38. Baumgartner Karin      74 Pfyn                  2:37.28,6 (4172)   Frau/810. 
   39. Neuvonen Raija         40 SF-Kotka              2:37.32,9 (4449)   Frau/814. 
   40. Truttmann Bär Verena   58 Bülach                2:37.46,3 (4141)   Frau/820. 
   41. Wilhelm Andrea         63 D-Immenstadt          2:37.46,4 (4353)   Frau/821. 
   42. Gresch Claudia         71 Wangen SZ             2:37.48,7 (4227)   Frau/823. 
   43. Weinmann Beate         81 D-Gosheim             2:37.48,8 (4350)   Frau/824. 
   44. Senn Bettina           69 Mellingen             2:38.11,3 (4125)   Frau/835. 
   45. Maurer Isabell         73 D-Immenstadt          2:38.16,1 (4275)   Frau/839. 
   46. Rotzer Sandra          69 Gampel                2:38.17,2 (4309)   Frau/840. 
   47. Bernasconi Helen       58 St. Moritz            2:38.43,7 (4016)   Frau/850. 
   48. Eigenmann Rita         60 Glarus                2:38.47,4 (4203)   Frau/851. 
   49. Hermann Martha         58 Obernau               2:38.51,6 (4231)   Frau/855. 
   50. Calonder Monika        73 Rapperswil SG         2:39.07,5 (4190)   Frau/861. 
   51. Villiger Barbara       50 Muttenz               2:39.08,1 (4420)   Frau/863. 
   52. Sbalchiero Virma       46 I-Schio               2:39.10,1 (4313)   Frau/864. 
   53. Caglia Simona          79 Tiefencastel          2:39.16,2 (4189)   Frau/869. 
   54. Hannig Andrea          68 D-Hof                 2:39.23,9 (4229)   Frau/874. 
   55. Nigg Andrea            68 Schwändi GL           2:39.25,5 (4286)   Frau/875. 
   56. Guidon Annemarie       58 Latsch                2:39.25,7 (4228)   Frau/876. 
   57. Wegener Julia          74 D-Konstanz            2:39.29,9 (4347)   Frau/877. 
   58. Dorfschmid Mada        79 Wädenswil             2:39.32,3 (4200)   Frau/878. 
   59. Hutter Nicole          72 Felsberg              2:39.49,5 (4069)   Frau/884. 
   60. Badrutt Schoch Ursula  61 St. Gallen            2:40.15,4 (4168)   Frau/896. 
   61. Eriani Franca          45 I-Briga Novarese      2:40.19,9 (4206)   Frau/897. 
   62. Christen Annette       70 Wolhusen              2:40.30,1 (4032)   Frau/903. 
   63. Schmid Angelika        57 D-München             2:40.35,7 (4118)   Frau/906. 
   64. Gafner-Läuppi Maja     58 Gränichen             2:40.53,2 (4215)   Frau/910. 
   65. Flütsch Floriana       55 Bever                 2:41.11,3 (4378)   Frau/916. 
   65. Monn Gelgia            52 Sedrun                2:41.11,3 (4280)   Frau/916. 
   67. Tagliabue Karinzia     72 I-Monza               2:41.18,9 (4412)   Frau/918. 
   68. Cantoni Antonietta     59 I-Tirano              2:41.19,7 (4191)   Frau/919. 
   69. Marugg-Hunziker Elisab 62 Samedan               2:41.22,4 (4272)   Frau/922. 
   70. Viry Marie Sophie      68 F-Epinal              2:41.25,6 (4450)   Frau/924. 
   71. Lütolf Yolanda         64 Knutwil               2:41.26,5 (4095)   Frau/925. 
   72. Arnold Esther          69 Unterägeri            2:41.45,4 (4167)   Frau/936. 
   73. Kraft Anni             48 Andwil SG             2:41.57,7 (4390)   Frau/941. 
   74. Koll Petra             67 D-Neukeferloh         2:42.12,3 (4259)   Frau/950. 
   75. Nemeth Jacqueline      66 Zürich                2:42.19,2 (4106)   Frau/954. 
   76. Altwegg Christa        69 Weinfelden            2:42.25,0 (4006)   Frau/955. 
   77. Moor Bettina           72 Ersigen               2:42.29,8 (4100)   Frau/957. 
   78. Aebischer Liliane      57 Schliern b. Köniz     2:42.45,9 (4003)   Frau/969. 
   79. Bregy Cornelia         69 Affoltern am Albis    2:42.50,9 (4022)   Frau/971. 
   80. Issler Kathrin         50 Schindellegi          2:42.57,5 (4246)   Frau/973. 
   81. Ringger Isabelle       81 Embrach               2:43.23,6 (4304)   Frau/985. 
   82. Barberio Annamaria     58 I-Venaria Reale       2:43.30,3 (4170)   Frau/986. 
   83. Hasler Doris           72 Langnau am Albis      2:43.31,4 (4230)   Frau/987. 
   84. Sulzer Angelika        45 D-Gauting             2:43.33,7 (4334)   Frau/989. 
   85. Betschart Sandra       74 Steinach              2:43.36,2 (4366)   Frau/991. 
   86. von Arx Marion         81 Wikon                 2:43.44,0 (4145)   Frau/995. 
   87. Cusini Alexia          74 St. Moritz            2:43.49,0 (4198)   Frau/998. 
   88. Köhler Marlene         66 D-Kempten             2:44.05,5 (4264)   Frau/1001.
   89. Bott-Crameri Rosanna   54 Valchava              2:44.07,2 (4182)   Frau/1002.
   90. Knudsen Anette         65 Pontresina            2:44.07,3 (4080)   Frau/1003.
   91. Bucher Evelyne         77 Zug                   2:44.08,8 (4026)   Frau/1004.
   92. Klaus Jacqueline       78 Tafers                2:44.33,1 (4257)   Frau/1014.
   93. Schmid-Malkow Sylvia   61 D-Tettnang            2:44.40,7 (4411)   Frau/1016.
   94. Wies-Gaab Nina Edith   67 Thalwil               2:44.47,7 (4352)   Frau/1020.
   95. Gander Rita            66 Cham                  2:44.57,5 (4048)   Frau/1023.
   96. Fisch Heidi            63 Gossau SG             2:45.11,5 (4377)   Frau/1025.
   97. Schiegg Doris          54 Lostorf               2:45.18,2 (4316)   Frau/1028.
   98. Lohri Sabine           74 Bern                  2:45.18,3 (4269)   Frau/1029.
   99. Schmid Elisabeth       51 Teufen AR             2:45.18,5 (4120)   Frau/1030.
  100. Gsponer Antonia        57 Baltschieder          2:45.29,8 (4055)   Frau/1035.
  101. Lienhard Heidi         56 Henggart              2:45.31,4 (4092)   Frau/1036.
  102. Müller Hänggeli Sabine 64 Bremgarten b. Bern    2:45.32,8 (4103)   Frau/1037.
  103. Regele Sylvia Dr.      68 D-Ulm                 2:45.33,8 (4299)   Frau/1038.
  104. Studler Christa        79 Hettlingen            2:45.37,9 (4135)   Frau/1040.
  105. Cecchini Arianna       69 I-Lecco               2:45.38,6 (4193)   Frau/1041.
  106. Giovanoli Cristina     60 Vicosoprano           2:45.41,7 (4222)   Frau/1042.
  107. Künzli Sandra          68 Zürich                2:45.42,0 (4085)   Frau/1043.
  108. Ziegler Christine      75 Zürich                2:45.48,0 (4360)   Frau/1045.
  109. Masera Kathrin         69 Grüt (Gossau ZH)      2:45.51,8 (4273)   Frau/1048.
  110. Heinrich Grit          71 Sils/Segl Maria       2:45.54,3 (4060)   Frau/1051.
  111. Baur Susanne           78 Basel                 2:45.56,3 (4173)   Frau/1052.
  111. Langhans Katrin        67 D-München             2:45.56,3 (4267)   Frau/1052.
  113. Jörg Sonja             74 St. Moritz            2:45.58,8 (4074)   Frau/1054.
  114. Fasel-Binz Marianne    53 Düdingen              2:46.00,1 (4208)   Frau/1055.
  115. Fontana Daniela        73 I-Mese                2:46.00,8 (4210)   Frau/1056.
  116. Ullmann Gebriele       72 Zürich                2:46.11,0 (4344)   Frau/1059.
  117. Dermont Hildegard      63 Egg SZ                2:46.18,9 (4199)   Frau/1063.
  118. Brunner-Zürcher Silvia 68 Zug                   2:46.23,8 (4024)   Frau/1065.
  119. Buck Spomenka          57 Gebenstorf            2:46.27,1 (4028)   Frau/1069.
  120. Neff Christine         72 Zürich                2:46.31,4 (4105)   Frau/1072.
  121. Weber Annemarie        51 St. Gallen            2:46.44,8 (4346)   Frau/1076.
  122. Kolar Helena           54 D-Marktoberdorf       2:46.45,5 (4258)   Frau/1077.
  123. Puhr Brigitte          50 A-Neunkirchen         2:46.51,7 (4297)   Frau/1082.
  124. Jacomet Luzia          54 Disentis/Mustér       2:46.53,0 (4249)   Frau/1083.
  125. Lang Heidi             56 Adliswil              2:46.55,4 (4088)   Frau/1086.
  126. Perret Sylvaine        58 Plan-les-Ouates       2:47.05,0 (4292)   Frau/1088.
  127. Rutishauser Annagret   49 St. Moritz            2:47.18,4 (4311)   Frau/1092.
  128. Hertle Daniela         74 D-Spaichingen         2:47.29,0 (4232)   Frau/1095.
  129. Hofmann Sonja          73 Dietikon              2:47.29,9 (4237)   Frau/1096.
  130. Molteni Rita           56 Novazzano             2:47.35,0 (4400)   Frau/1097.
  131. Allemann Claudia       73 Chur                  2:47.35,2 (4005)   Frau/1098.
  132. Hunziker-Bischof Sabet 54 Münchenbuchsee        2:47.40,6 (4239)   Frau/1100.
  133. Hess Marie-Claire      54 Bubendorf             2:47.43,5 (4383)   Frau/1101.
  134. Bütikofer Sandra       77 Liestal               2:47.45,3 (4029)   Frau/1103.
  135. Oldani Lotti           54 Gelterkinden          2:47.45,6 (4108)   Frau/1104.
  136. Käser Marion           74 D-Tübingen            2:47.50,5 (4086)   Frau/1106.
  137. Staub Katja            80 Pontresina            2:47.51,7 (4127)   Frau/1107.
  138. Friezner-Blanc Debra   58 Pampigny              2:47.52,7 (4212)   Frau/1108.
  139. Kosmatka Debbie        53 USA-Shoreview, MN 55  2:47.53,9 (4260)   Frau/1109.
  140. Godly Bice             41 Zernez                2:47.56,6 (4224)   Frau/1111.
  141. Altwegg Iris           71 Leimbach TG           2:47.56,8 (4363)   Frau/1112.
  142. Fisher Sharon          60 USA-Juneau, AK 99801  2:48.01,5 (4209)   Frau/1115.
  143. Riedwyl Marianne       65 Bern                  2:48.16,7 (4112)   Frau/1119.
  144. Bargetze Sonja         71 FL-Triesenberg        2:48.18,4 (4012)   Frau/1120.
  145. Wetterwald Maria       45 Kriens                2:48.20,8 (4151)   Frau/1121.
  146. Wobst Katja            75 Pontresina            2:48.24,7 (4354)   Frau/1123.
  147. Gini Luzia             66 Celerina              2:49.07,8 (4221)   Frau/1129.
  148. Zimmermann Renate      69 Walchwil              2:49.12,6 (4418)   Frau/1131.
  149. Amacher Marianne       75 Grindelwald           2:49.15,1 (4007)   Frau/1132.
  150. Tschäni Käthy          53 Reinach               2:49.19,1 (4142)   Frau/1135.
  151. Stock Cornelia         42 D-Berg                2:49.24,6 (4330)   Frau/1137.
  152. Riatsch Cilgia         78 Vnà                   2:49.29,2 (4301)   Frau/1139.
  153. Zingg Regula           70 Schleitheim           2:49.34,7 (4158)   Frau/1141.
  154. Chetelat Romana        62 Saignelégier          2:49.35,0 (4371)   Frau/1142.
  155. Korte Ursula           50 D-Berlin              2:49.36,5 (4083)   Frau/1143.
  156. Ganshorn Gertraud      66 D-Bergheim            2:49.47,8 (4217)   Frau/1147.
  157. König Patricia         58 NL-NG Hilversum       2:49.49,7 (4087)   Frau/1148.
  158. Bräuner Heidi          58 D-March               2:49.58,6 (4025)   Frau/1151.
  159. Ruess Sigrid           38 D-Günzburg            2:49.59,1 (4310)   Frau/1152.
  160. Mitura Scarlett        70 Entlebuch             2:50.06,3 (4279)   Frau/1154.
  161. Gallegioni Cristina    69 I-Chiavenna           2:50.09,1 (4216)   Frau/1156.
  162. Huss Diana             74 D-Sulz- Duerrenmetts  2:50.11,1 (4384)   Frau/1157.
  163. Müller Petra           69 Stein AG              2:50.18,6 (4104)   Frau/1159.
  164. Landtwing Vreny        42 Zug                   2:50.25,1 (4394)   Frau/1160.
  165. Vlkova Gabriela        73 CZ-Brno               2:50.34,4 (4415)   Frau/1163.
  166. Braun Bettina          68 Zürich                2:50.42,1 (4021)   Frau/1165.
  167. Pitsch Renata          54 Zuoz                  2:50.49,3 (4296)   Frau/1168.
  168. Perini Allemann Serain 69 Kreuzlingen           2:50.54,7 (4109)   Frau/1172.
  169. Dobler Jana            48 S-chanf               2:51.08,3 (4034)   Frau/1177.
  170. Spieler Nicole         81 Matten b. Interl      2:51.14,8 (4329)   Frau/1179.
  171. Schulte Claudia        67 D-Schwerte            2:51.21,2 (4325)   Frau/1183.
  172. Itschner Lena          70 Zürich                2:51.24,3 (4248)   Frau/1185.
  173. Steiner Vreni          58 Herisau               2:51.26,1 (4129)   Frau/1186.
  174. Schild Susan           59 Celerina              2:51.28,8 (4409)   Frau/1189.
  175. Laube Regina           64 Gelterkinden          2:51.38,1 (4268)   Frau/1192.
  176. Pfister Esther         46 Rueti-Winkel          2:51.41,7 (4294)   Frau/1194.
  177. Isler Doris            55 Arni-Islisberg        2:51.42,9 (4245)   Frau/1195.
  178. Schmid Elisabeth       42 Windlach Raat         2:51.43,9 (4319)   Frau/1196.
  179. Hochreutener Helen     44 Kloten                2:51.45,4 (4065)   Frau/1197.
  180. Tremp Marie-Theres     56 Schänis               2:51.51,8 (4341)   Frau/1201.
  181. Dayton Therese         69 USA-Breckenridge, CO  2:51.54,7 (4372)   Frau/1203.
  182. Metzger Karin          70 St. Moritz            2:52.01,2 (4098)   Frau/1204.
  183. Bienz Jolanda          72 Wolhusen              2:52.03,9 (4177)   Frau/1205.
  184. Sauer Angelika         51 D-Reutlingen          2:52.05,2 (4312)   Frau/1206.
  185. Widmer Wendy           59 Altstätten SG         2:52.09,3 (4351)   Frau/1208.
  186. Petrig Schleich Helen  63 Gutenswil             2:52.20,6 (4293)   Frau/1212.
  187. Joss Andrea            71 Davos Platz           2:52.24,6 (4386)   Frau/1213.
  188. Passerini Sara         76 I-Firenze             2:52.27,6 (4404)   Frau/1215.
  189. Barblan Sarah          74 Samedan               2:52.30,2 (4011)   Frau/1216.
  190. Gredig-Allemann Martin 68 Igis                  2:52.37,0 (4053)   Frau/1217.
  191. Michlig Jacqueline     67 Samedan               2:52.56,6 (4278)   Frau/1219.
  192. Schoch Barbara         59 Schwanden             2:53.16,4 (4123)   Frau/1223.
  193. Pitsch Annatina        76 Zuoz                  2:53.18,8 (4110)   Frau/1224.
  194. Trachsel Susanne       72 Zweisimmen            2:53.31,8 (4340)   Frau/1228.
  195. Golder Regula          71 Winterthur            2:53.36,7 (4052)   Frau/1231.
  196. Henzen Gaby            63 Moosseedorf           2:53.38,0 (4062)   Frau/1232.
  197. Budde Stephanie        75 D-Großkarlbach        2:53.40,1 (4186)   Frau/1234.
  198. Schmalholz Karin       53 D-Apfeltrach          2:53.51,7 (4318)   Frau/1237.
  199. Kuhn Sibylle           64 Uster                 2:54.16,7 (4262)   Frau/1242.
  200. Zimmermann Claudia     65 D-Köngen              2:54.17,7 (4156)   Frau/1243.
  201. Ticar Regula           61 Jenaz                 2:54.30,8 (4137)   Frau/1244.
  202. Hürlimann Cornelia     64 Cham                  2:54.31,3 (4385)   Frau/1245.
  203. Geugel Ursula          77 Welsikon              2:54.35,5 (4051)   Frau/1246.
  204. Kaltenbrunner Tina     68 Davos Platz           2:54.38,8 (4254)   Frau/1247.
  205. Eggenberger Sibylle    72 Winterthur            2:54.39,9 (4202)   Frau/1248.
  206. Brüllmann Susanne      68 Luzern                2:54.56,8 (4185)   Frau/1253.
  207. Huser Rita             68 Widnau                2:54.57,4 (4241)   Frau/1254.
  208. Gernert Ursula         43 Uetikon am See        2:55.00,2 (4050)   Frau/1255.
  209. Hess-Brauer Iris       63 Unterägeri            2:55.09,5 (4234)   Frau/1256.
  210. Zavatta Gloria         62 I-Milano              2:55.23,9 (4356)   Frau/1257.
  211. Keller Angelika        49 Zürich                2:55.41,8 (4388)   Frau/1260.
  212. Klaus Edith            48 Tafers                2:55.43,9 (4256)   Frau/1261.
  213. Banfi Silvia           65 Zürich                2:55.53,1 (4010)   Frau/1265.
  214. Morf Barbara           66 Zürich                2:56.06,6 (4101)   Frau/1267.
  215. Anliker Jolanda        63 Rothrist              2:56.09,8 (4165)   Frau/1270.
  216. Rebetez Simonne        77 St. Moritz            2:56.24,0 (4419)   Frau/1273.
  217. Locatel-Moreira Maracy 53 D-Langen              2:56.27,0 (4395)   Frau/1275.
  218. Wegmann Hedi           39 Winterthur            2:56.35,0 (4348)   Frau/1277.
  219. Andréy Brigitta        59 Bönigen               2:56.39,5 (4164)   Frau/1278.
  220. Bollmann Ruth          54 Rorbas                2:57.02,3 (4019)   Frau/1281.
  221. Studer Monica          70 Luzern                2:57.05,2 (4332)   Frau/1282.
  222. Tanno Wanda            43 Champfèr              2:57.12,9 (4336)   Frau/1283.
  223. Capasso-Staubli Lucia  61 Buchs ZH              2:57.16,0 (4031)   Frau/1285.
  224. Kienast Regula         68 Embrach               2:57.28,5 (4077)   Frau/1286.
  225. Nagl Helga             52 A-Hof bei Salzburg    2:57.29,4 (4285)   Frau/1287.
  226. Rodolfi Mariantonia    52 I-Grosio              2:57.36,4 (4307)   Frau/1289.
  227. Bohnenblust Gaby       60 Beckenried            2:57.44,5 (4179)   Frau/1292.
  228. Buchschacher Edith     44 Zürich                2:57.49,8 (4027)   Frau/1294.
  229. Stahel Françoise       37 Klosters              2:57.52,3 (4126)   Frau/1295.
  230. Schraepler Lotti       58 D-Stuttgart           2:57.55,3 (4324)   Frau/1296.
  231. Ratter-Zumstein Vivian 62 Samedan               2:58.04,8 (4298)   Frau/1298.
  232. Monti Silvia           68 I-Oggiono             2:58.06,2 (4401)   Frau/1299.
  233. Rion Françoise         59 F-Bons en Chablais    2:58.10,9 (4305)   Frau/1300.
  234. Agudio Elisa           52 I-Bergamo             2:58.24,6 (4161)   Frau/1301.
  235. Schär Elisabeth        47 Wenslingen            2:58.30,6 (4326)   Frau/1302.
  236. Traber Veronika        50 Muntelier             2:58.35,9 (4339)   Frau/1304.
  237. Mück Anita             46 D-Lörrach             2:58.44,7 (4102)   Frau/1308.
  238. Frei Katharina         60 Hauptwil              2:58.54,6 (4211)   Frau/1310.
  239. Keller Elisabeth       52 Rorbas                2:58.54,9 (4389)   Frau/1311.
  240. Wirz Regula            59 Basel                 2:59.07,6 (4152)   Frau/1317.
  241. Schmid Astrid          68 St. Moritz            2:59.09,8 (4119)   Frau/1318.
  242. Schild Rita            73 Wilderswil            2:59.12,2 (4317)   Frau/1319.
  243. Alietti Maria Grazia   56 I-Vercana             2:59.20,2 (4162)   Frau/1321.
  244. Zberg Edith            53 Erstfeld              2:59.28,8 (4357)   Frau/1322.
  245. Pfund Sylvia           45 Les Ponts-De-Martel   2:59.40,8 (4295)   Frau/1323.
  246. Bauermann Katrin       63 D-Hannover            2:59.44,9 (4013)   Frau/1324.
  247. Schnell Ulrike         43 D-Melsungen           2:59.55,8 (4323)   Frau/1329.
  248. Sertore Yvette         75 St. Moritz            2:59.59,9 (4328)   Frau/1330.
  249. Zeeb Brigitte          42 D-Kirchentellinsfurt  3:00.11,9 (4155)   Frau/1332.
  250. Grütter Susanne        50 Unterägeri            3:00.12,7 (4054)   Frau/1333.
  251. Humbertclaude Celine   72 F-Gex                 3:00.13,4 (4068)   Frau/1334.
  252. Künzler Monika         76 Flawil                3:00.18,2 (4263)   Frau/1335.
  253. Beck Rosange           40 Basel                 3:00.26,5 (4015)   Frau/1336.
  254. Bruder Catherine       59 F-Eschentzwiller      3:00.27,9 (4184)   Frau/1338.
  255. Jordi Barbara          57 Bern                  3:00.29,8 (4251)   Frau/1339.
  256. Godly Rosmarie         63 Samedan               3:00.35,1 (4225)   Frau/1340.
  257. Duico Tiziana          59 I-Sondrio             3:00.41,3 (4201)   Frau/1342.
  257. Schmid Margrit         50 Wetzikon ZH           3:00.41,3 (4121)   Frau/1342.
  259. Huguenin Rosmarie      54 Grenchen              3:00.41,8 (4067)   Frau/1344.
  260. Mühlberger Gabriele Dr 63 D-München             3:01.00,5 (4281)   Frau/1348.
  261. Häussler Heidrun       63 D-Albstadt            3:01.15,7 (4071)   Frau/1351.
  262. Richter Margret        42 D-Bremen              3:01.17,6 (4303)   Frau/1352.
  263. Ventura Ida            55 I-San Lugano          3:01.34,8 (4414)   Frau/1355.
  264. Kleinschmidt Tina      70 D-Hamburg             3:01.36,1 (4078)   Frau/1356.
  265. Näf Anita              42 Rothrist              3:01.40,3 (4288)   Frau/1357.
  266. Bertsch Susanne        58 D-Weinstadt           3:01.40,6 (4176)   Frau/1358.
  267. Kropf Betina           37 Münsingen             3:01.42,2 (4261)   Frau/1361.
  268. Strakova Kvetoslava    47 SK-Kezmarok           3:01.55,2 (4131)   Frau/1364.
  269. Arnet Ursula           60 Samedan               3:01.56,1 (4166)   Frau/1365.
  270. Lehmann Regula         71 Rehetobel             3:01.56,9 (4091)   Frau/1366.
  271. Frigg Erna             74 S-chanf               3:02.03,2 (4045)   Frau/1367.
  272. Fuemm Patricia         74 Sils/Segl Maria       3:02.05,8 (4379)   Frau/1368.
  273. Bouchard Danielle      63 Renens VD             3:02.07,9 (4183)   Frau/1369.
  274. Brunner Heidy          50 Oberried Brienz       3:02.15,7 (4369)   Frau/1371.
  275. Lütscher Martina       79 Samedan               3:02.38,1 (4270)   Frau/1374.
  276. Thom Ladina            79 Samedan               3:02.38,8 (4337)   Frau/1375.
  277. Oetiker Tanja          79 Samedan               3:02.39,3 (4291)   Frau/1376.
  278. Feldmann Claudia       70 St. Gallen            3:02.39,8 (4041)   Frau/1377.
  279. Dürrenberger Sabine    73 Liestal               3:02.44,6 (4037)   Frau/1378.
  280. Schaub Sonja           72 Ziefen                3:02.46,1 (4116)   Frau/1379.
  281. Zberg Jrene            64 Erstfeld              3:02.50,9 (4358)   Frau/1381.
  282. Mattenberger Gabriela  54 Kyburg                3:03.03,0 (4399)   Frau/1384.
  283. Rehder Anja            70 D-Deckenpfronn        3:03.08,4 (4300)   Frau/1385.
  284. Flückiger Ursula       58 Basel                 3:03.14,8 (4043)   Frau/1389.
  285. Schelling Marion       59 Wettswil              3:03.20,0 (4117)   Frau/1391.
  286. Garrard Jane           38 GB-London Sw7 5bg     3:03.26,4 (4219)   Frau/1392.
  287. Heutschi Margot        44 Oberdorf NW           3:03.32,8 (4063)   Frau/1393.
  288. Scharplatz Silvia      47 Thusis                3:03.34,9 (4408)   Frau/1394.
  289. La Fata Lena           54 Bever                 3:03.41,4 (4393)   Frau/1395.
  290. Mesmer Barbara         60 Oberwil BL            3:03.45,0 (4277)   Frau/1396.
  291. Kasper R.Claudia       47 Zürich                3:03.55,5 (4255)   Frau/1399.
  292. Walk Eleonore          42 D-Nürnberg            3:03.55,9 (4148)   Frau/1400.
  293. Gianelli Pinuccia      61 Sils/Segl Maria       3:03.56,4 (4220)   Frau/1401.
  294. Lucchini Carola        72 Lugano                3:04.12,4 (4397)   Frau/1402.
  295. Zimmermann Hildegard   61 Flumserberg Saxli     3:04.15,1 (4361)   Frau/1403.
  296. Ott Rosemarie          40 Tamins                3:04.26,6 (4403)   Frau/1406.
  297. Schneider Lotti        48 Sellenbüren           3:04.54,4 (4322)   Frau/1410.
  298. Kühnle Marion          65 D-Beltersrot          3:04.59,9 (4391)   Frau/1411.
  299. Feldhoff Jutta         39 Meilen                3:05.01,7 (4040)   Frau/1412.
  300. Stockinger Elfriede    61 A-Lochen              3:05.31,8 (4130)   Frau/1419.
  301. Hügli Anja             79 Rüfenacht BE          3:05.51,3 (4242)   Frau/1424.
  302. Lohm-Jedzig Angelika   54 Zug                   3:05.59,7 (4093)   Frau/1426.
  303. Oberli Trudi           46 Steffisburg           3:06.06,3 (4290)   Frau/1427.
  304. Huser Josy             54 Dallenwil             3:06.32,2 (4240)   Frau/1431.
  305. Bähler Olga            45 Zürich                3:07.04,1 (4030)   Frau/1436.
  306. Langenegger Elisabeth  53 Sevelen               3:07.42,7 (4266)   Frau/1441.
  307. Möhrle Irmgard         38 D-Ravensburg          3:07.45,4 (4282)   Frau/1442.
  308. Nötzli Alexandra       71 Ascona                3:07.56,7 (4107)   Frau/1445.
  309. Eisele Marianne        44 Herrliberg            3:07.58,2 (4204)   Frau/1446.
  310. Streitferdt Lilly      53 D-Stuttgart           3:08.25,2 (4132)   Frau/1448.
  311. Hämmerli Gertrud       40 Ziegelbrücke          3:08.26,8 (4070)   Frau/1449.
  312. Fischer Marlene        72 Bachenbülach          3:08.33,2 (4042)   Frau/1450.
  313. Nagel Beate            73 D-Tübingen            3:08.45,2 (4283)   Frau/1453.
  314. Van Der Laan Irene     60 NL-Cl Roelofarendsve  3:08.45,3 (4144)   Frau/1454.
  315. Natsch Regina          72 Gümligen              3:09.03,2 (4402)   Frau/1458.
  316. Issler Helen           46 Zürich                3:09.13,5 (4073)   Frau/1459.
  317. Stucki Barbara         67 Toffen                3:09.24,0 (4331)   Frau/1461.
  318. von Schoeler Barbara   51 D-Hechendorf          3:09.30,5 (4146)   Frau/1462.
  319. Heeb-Bigler Marion     66 Kilchberg ZH          3:09.44,5 (4059)   Frau/1467.
  320. Bodmer-Götte Edith     61 Obfelden              3:10.05,9 (4178)   Frau/1470.
  321. von Salis Katharina    40 Silvaplana            3:10.45,8 (4345)   Frau/1475.
  322. Hoffmann Monika        67 D-Ismaning            3:10.50,8 (4236)   Frau/1477.
  323. Henchoz Martine        53 Château-d'Oex         3:10.53,5 (4381)   Frau/1478.
  324. Venerovska Maria       43 SK-Kezmarok           3:11.15,1 (4413)   Frau/1481.
  325. Meier Lilly            43 Uster                 3:11.21,5 (4276)   Frau/1483.
  326. Duschletta Sonia       75 Champfèr              3:11.58,5 (4036)   Frau/1492.
  327. Schimmel Brigitte      62 D-Lindau              3:12.02,0 (4429)   Frau/1493.
  328. Britschgi Dorothea     70 Sachseln              3:12.21,2 (4023)   Frau/1495.
  329. Baumeler-Ruepp Angelic 43 Cham                  3:12.24,8 (4365)   Frau/1496.
  330. Johansson Maj-Lis      47 S-Bollnäs             3:12.39,4 (4250)   Frau/1499.
  331. Hunn Gertrud           48 Birr                  3:13.23,9 (4238)   Frau/1502.
  332. Kaufmann Annemarie     44 Wattwil               3:13.37,9 (4075)   Frau/1504.
  333. Hedlund Ursula         47 Zumikon               3:13.49,0 (4058)   Frau/1506.
  334. Aegerter Vreni         51 Schönried             3:14.36,4 (4004)   Frau/1511.
  335. Andres Brigitte        54 Zurzach               3:14.41,4 (4163)   Frau/1512.
  336. Fumagalli Anna         57 I-Ponteranica         3:14.45,6 (4213)   Frau/1515.
  337. Strickler Christina    71 Strengelbach          3:15.06,7 (4134)   Frau/1521.
  338. Hildebrand Thera       46 Wallisellen           3:15.18,2 (4064)   Frau/1523.
  339. Klemm Tabea            80 D-Marienberg          3:15.32,2 (4426)   Frau/1526.
  340. Nagel Elisabeth        64 D-Waldstetten         3:15.35,6 (4284)   Frau/1527.
  341. Braun Elisabeth        39 Stetten SH            3:15.51,1 (4367)   Frau/1528.
  342. Kaliwoda Helga         40 A-Neunkirchen         3:15.57,7 (4253)   Frau/1529.
  343. Nägelin Ursula         50 Reinach               3:16.03,8 (4289)   Frau/1531.
  344. Aebersold Micheline    53 Zug                   3:17.12,9 (4002)   Frau/1539.
  345. Baumann Doris          68 Bad Ragaz             3:17.21,7 (4171)   Frau/1542.
  346. Schäfer Ingrid         39 D-Niedernhausen       3:17.31,8 (4124)   Frau/1543.
  347. Haubold Heide R.       45 Saland                3:17.50,6 (4057)   Frau/1548.
  348. Bennett Carol          61 Brütten               3:18.00,5 (4175)   Frau/1550.
  349. Lanz Sandra            67 Dättwil AG            3:18.09,3 (4089)   Frau/1551.
  350. Iten Margrit           46 Eschenz               3:18.39,2 (4247)   Frau/1556.
  351. Rossier Marika         64 Château-d'Oex         3:18.48,3 (4114)   Frau/1559.
  352. Adank Erika            70 Büren SO              3:21.49,7 (4160)   Frau/1585.
  353. Cuffini Silvia         68 I-Genova              3:24.37,6 (4197)   Frau/1603.
  354. Cruchon Marlyse        46 Froideville           3:27.35,6 (4196)   Frau/1621.
  355. Schmid Patricia        74 Teufen AR             3:28.16,3 (4410)   Frau/1624.
  356. Sinniger Verena        31 Niedererlinsbach      3:29.05,5 (4427)   Frau/1632.
  357. Dei Cas Nadia          64 I-Piatta - Valdisott  3:33.07,3 (4373)   Frau/1660.
  358. Longatti Edda          41 St. Moritz            3:35.58,7 (4396)   Frau/1677.
  359. Mustonen Marja-Leena   46 Pontresina            3:44.39,3 (4430)   Frau/1742.
  360. Norberg Kathe          46 S-Bohus-Björkö        3:47.37,4 (4287)   Frau/1764.
  361. Eriksson Aina          43 S-Borlänge            3:56.00,0 (4207)   Frau/1799.
  362. Arnet Karin            72 Fehraltorf            3:58.00,0 (4364)   Frau/1814.
  363. Rivas Elena            52 E-Barcelona           3:58.29,4 (4306)   Frau/1818.
  364. Frauenfelder Regula    71 Zürich                4:16.44,9 (4044)   Frau/1881.
  365. Riz-A-Porta Evelyne    36 Genève                5:25.03,2 (4432)   Frau/1988.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.