(103) Herren Hauptklasse A

Engadin Skimarathon 1999 - (103) Herren Hauptklasse A

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit Stnr     Overall   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schmiederer Klaus      72 D-Donaueschingen      1:43.13,3 (32309)  Mann/689. 
    2. Piller Dario           73 I-Livigno             1:45.39,8 (31683)  Mann/822. 
    3. Schuster Ralph         70 D-Wald-Sentenhart     1:45.55,7 (32417)  Mann/842. 
    4. Clara Pietro           63 I-Chiavenna           1:46.53,5 (31114)  Mann/905. 
    5. Wursthorn Rainer       68 D-Villingen/Oberesch  1:48.17,1 (32372)  Mann/981. 
    6. Mooser Markus          74 Im Fang               1:48.25,2 (32242)  Mann/998. 
    7. Bornhäuser Matthias    74 D-Metzingen           1:48.30,0 (31022)  Mann/1006.
    8. Jlgner Josef           48 D-St Georgen          1:48.45,0 (32193)  Mann/1017.
    9. Niessen Wolfgang       67 D-Rosenheim           1:48.48,8 (32259)  Mann/1021.
   10. Hochwimmer Andreas     64 A-Radstadt            1:49.10,7 (32177)  Mann/1046.
   11. Blondeau Jean-Francois 71 F-Chapelle des Bois   1:49.50,1 (31004)  Mann/1078.
   12. Pagnier Michel         65 F-La Chaumusse        1:49.50,5 (31659)  Mann/1079.
   13. Stotz Rainer           71 D-Freiburg            1:50.40,2 (31917)  Mann/1119.
   14. Struber Johann         62 A-Abtenau             1:50.44,2 (31921)  Mann/1126.
   15. Schmid Toni            54 Zweisimmen            1:50.52,9 (32307)  Mann/1136.
   16. Keel Victor            56 Kriessern             1:50.55,3 (30403)  Mann/1142.
   17. Hardung Pascal         77 D-Schwetzingen        1:50.56,7 (31345)  Mann/1145.
   18. Sykora Jiri            51 CZ-Zelezna Ruda       1:51.04,7 (31938)  Mann/1156.
   19. Poux Jerome            79 F-La Celle sur Morin  1:51.08,4 (31697)  Mann/1163.
   20. Betschart Franz        53 Alpthal               1:51.11,5 (30986)  Mann/1168.
   21. Blaschke Johannes      60 D-Durach              1:51.19,4 (30999)  Mann/1183.
   22. Happach Josef          57 D-Altstaedten         1:51.23,6 (31344)  Mann/1190.
   23. Valdenaire Rémi        79 F-Cornimont           1:51.55,1 (31980)  Mann/1235.
   24. Gleirscher Wilfried    64 A-Neustift            1:52.30,8 (32158)  Mann/1274.
   25. Bovy Michel            52 F-Bois d'Amont        1:52.35,5 (31029)  Mann/1282.
   26. Baumann Toni           65 Wassen UR             1:52.36,2 (30042)  Mann/1284.
   27. Timmermann Hubert      60 D-Sonthofen           1:52.44,0 (30799)  Mann/1294.
   28. Bürgler Seppi          71 Illgau                1:52.52,9 (31070)  Mann/1298.
   29. Schuwey Lukas          73 Im Fang               1:52.54,0 (31854)  Mann/1300.
   30. Huber Jürgen           75 D-Villingen/Pfaffenw  1:52.55,4 (32181)  Mann/1302.
   31. Kepic Uros             69 SLO-Smartno           1:52.58,7 (32442)  Mann/1308.
   32. Thürlemann Beat        61 Waldkirch             1:53.15,9 (30798)  Mann/1326.
   33. Exenberger Andreas     59 A-Söll                1:53.18,6 (31193)  Mann/1329.
   34. Buchs Ivan             74 Riaz                  1:53.21,2 (31053)  Mann/1337.
   35. Berney Martial         72 L'Abbaye              1:53.25,2 (30974)  Mann/1345.
   36. Stecher Martin         74 Ardez                 1:53.35,8 (31904)  Mann/1363.
   37. Nadig Sandro           81 Mols                  1:53.36,5 (30559)  Mann/1364.
   38. Jörg Hans              52 D-Rettenberg          1:53.47,8 (31434)  Mann/1377.
   39. Wilda Stefan           63 Zollikerberg          1:53.49,3 (30863)  Mann/1379.
   40. Kuster Martin          73 Kriens                1:53.50,2 (31491)  Mann/1381.
   41. Aehnelt Roland         58 D-Neuhausen           1:53.50,7 (30009)  Mann/1382.
   42. Simeon Lucas           74 Lantsch               1:53.51,5 (31887)  Mann/1383.
   43. Nüssgen René           70 D-Dresden             1:53.54,1 (31646)  Mann/1388.
   44. Uehli Walter           56 Valens                1:54.03,8 (31970)  Mann/1400.
   45. Huber Thomas           68 D-Villingen-Schwenni  1:54.06,4 (32182)  Mann/1405.
   46. Cavelti Toni           62 Bergün/Bravuogn       1:54.10,6 (31103)  Mann/1409.
   47. Stauch Gerhard         61 D-Vogtareuth          1:54.12,4 (31903)  Mann/1411.
   48. Giger Thomas           70 Wettswil              1:54.29,6 (30276)  Mann/1420.
   49. Günther Thomas         74 D-Waltenhofen         1:54.31,3 (30314)  Mann/1421.
   50. Zoller Roland          72 Schaffhausen          1:54.44,8 (30893)  Mann/1444.
   51. Ammann Gian Marco      81 Zernez                1:54.46,3 (32076)  Mann/1449.
   52. Timmermann Stefan      65 D-Burgberg            1:54.47,2 (31954)  Mann/1451.
   53. Dubacher Karl          62 Schattdorf            1:54.53,0 (30180)  Mann/1462.
   54. Rüdisüli Hans          71 Schänis               1:55.03,3 (31762)  Mann/1476.
   55. Sutter Steve           68 Champfèr              1:55.04,2 (30788)  Mann/1478.
   55. Keller Albert          51 Bauma                 1:55.04,2 (31450)  Mann/1478.
   57. Zipfel Robert          68 D-Kirchzarten         1:55.08,1 (32066)  Mann/1487.
   58. Doppelfeld Stefan      60 Celerina              1:55.09,1 (30178)  Mann/1488.
   59. Muschalek Frank-Paul   64 D-Steinenbronn        1:55.10,5 (31610)  Mann/1489.
   60. Faggi Maurizio         64 I-Mandello del Lario  1:55.13,6 (31195)  Mann/1495.
   61. Ulrich Sepp            66 Einsiedeln            1:55.14,8 (30819)  Mann/1498.
   62. Niederer Beat          72 St. Margrethen SG     1:55.17,1 (31633)  Mann/1501.
   63. Grognuz Martial        65 Colombier VD          1:55.20,4 (31312)  Mann/1505.
   64. Gruber Gebhard         62 A-Lauterach Vorarlbe  1:55.24,7 (31315)  Mann/1512.
   65. Rime Alexandre         65 Château-d'Oex         1:55.35,2 (30639)  Mann/1521.
   66. Fassl Franz            63 A-Wien                1:55.36,7 (30205)  Mann/1525.
   67. Bottoli Francesco      71 I-Mantova             1:55.39,6 (31026)  Mann/1534.
   68. Baur Alfred            65 I-Niederdorf          1:55.43,5 (30953)  Mann/1542.
   69. Schwab Christoph       75 Adliswil              1:55.44,0 (31855)  Mann/1543.
   70. Britschgi Alois        69 Giswil                1:55.46,6 (30101)  Mann/1547.
   71. Geiger Anton           65 D-Kochel am See       1:55.47,9 (30263)  Mann/1549.
   72. Müller Fadri           60 Scuol                 1:55.51,8 (31614)  Mann/1559.
   73. Ulrich René            57 Unterägeri            1:55.55,3 (32346)  Mann/1562.
   74. Schau Olaf             69 D-Holzhau             1:55.58,0 (32301)  Mann/1565.
   75. Müller Daniel          73 Gland                 1:56.00,4 (32255)  Mann/1568.
   76. Blessing Bernd         67 D-Villingen/Tannheim  1:56.06,0 (32099)  Mann/1571.
   77. Rees Achim             79 D-Wehingen            1:56.06,2 (31717)  Mann/1572.
   78. Gerber Stephan         78 Boltigen              1:56.10,0 (31271)  Mann/1576.
   79. Jäger Thomas           65 Arosa                 1:56.11,2 (31433)  Mann/1580.
   80. Löffler Christian      67 D-Titisee-Neustadt    1:56.12,1 (31541)  Mann/1581.
   81. Otto Gregor            60 Egg b. Zürich         1:56.14,0 (30591)  Mann/1585.
   82. Seitz Johann           59 D-Ronsberg            1:56.17,1 (31877)  Mann/1590.
   83. Ochsner Stefan         80 Vordemwald            1:56.19,9 (30581)  Mann/1594.
   84. Bainar Petr            74 CZ-Frenstat           1:56.22,6 (30934)  Mann/1597.
   85. Buess Ernst            50 Zeglingen             1:56.23,0 (32104)  Mann/1599.
   86. Schär Hans             59 Schönried             1:56.23,7 (32320)  Mann/1601.
   87. Naumann Andreas        79 D-Frankenberg         1:56.24,2 (31623)  Mann/1602.
   88. Zulauf Ruedi           63 Chur                  1:56.25,2 (32382)  Mann/1604.
   89. Felber Philipp         65 Oberwil b. Zug        1:56.25,4 (30211)  Mann/1606.
   90. Leardi Francesco       56 I-Cittadella          1:56.28,6 (31508)  Mann/1616.
   91. Vianello Mirco         51 I-Livigno             1:56.36,3 (32347)  Mann/1629.
   92. Vink Jochem            76 NL-GV Amsterdam       1:56.38,2 (32349)  Mann/1633.
   93. Schneider Bernd        70 D-Schmallenberg       1:56.38,8 (32311)  Mann/1635.
   94. Capt Gilbert           49 Orient                1:56.40,9 (31086)  Mann/1639.
   95. Geiger Thomas          72 Schönbühl-Urtenen     1:56.47,7 (31268)  Mann/1651.
   96. Kässer Werner          48 D-Westerheim          1:56.47,9 (31495)  Mann/1652.
   97. Rohrer Josef           51 Einsiedeln            1:56.49,9 (32296)  Mann/1656.
   98. Benz Reto              74 Cham                  1:56.55,2 (30962)  Mann/1663.
   98. Schuwey Elmar          75 Im Fang               1:56.55,2 (31853)  Mann/1663.
  100. Marti Matthias         62 Mollis                1:56.56,4 (31555)  Mann/1668.
  101. Hermann Georg          64 D-Rottweil            1:56.57,4 (30341)  Mann/1672.
  102. Rettich Franz          59 Chur                  1:57.00,3 (30630)  Mann/1677.
  102. Lang Thomas            62 D-Schönaich           1:57.00,3 (30453)  Mann/1677.
  104. Schoch Gerold          53 Feldmeilen            1:57.01,1 (30712)  Mann/1682.
  105. Grüner Stefan          64 A-Längenfeld          1:57.01,8 (31318)  Mann/1684.
  106. Bürgler Sepp           65 Illgau                1:57.03,2 (31069)  Mann/1687.
  107. Hofstetter Patrik      69 Meggen                1:57.04,3 (32178)  Mann/1692.
  108. Graf Ruedi             67 Weisslingen           1:57.05,2 (31303)  Mann/1695.
  109. Mengelt Heinrich       54 Splügen               1:57.06,8 (31583)  Mann/1701.
  110. Brütsch Martin         53 Schaffhausen          1:57.10,6 (31047)  Mann/1708.
  111. Proesl Josef           59 D-Mantel              1:57.10,8 (32423)  Mann/1709.
  112. Schelbert Ruedi        56 Unterägeri            1:57.10,9 (31796)  Mann/1710.
  113. Franzini Fabrizio      65 I-Grosio              1:57.11,4 (31227)  Mann/1713.
  114. Walder Silvio          68 Chur                  1:57.12,1 (32354)  Mann/1716.
  115. Randini Marco          70 Cadro                 1:57.16,3 (31710)  Mann/1722.
  116. Guidon Roman           ?? Wilen b. Wil          1:57.17,6 (31326)  Mann/1724.
  117. Schmid Franz           64 D-Isny                1:57.18,6 (31811)  Mann/1726.
  118. Peissard Urs           64 St. Silvester         1:57.21,1 (30597)  Mann/1732.
  119. Galli Mauro            60 Vacallo               1:57.21,7 (31253)  Mann/1735.
  120. Riva Marco             69 I-Morbegno            1:57.28,0 (31742)  Mann/1743.
  121. Heinicke Matthias      46 D-Klinenthal          1:57.32,7 (31359)  Mann/1751.
  122. Weingardt Michael      68 D-Hilmersdorf         1:57.36,1 (32010)  Mann/1756.
  123. Bösch Werner           53 Einsiedeln            1:57.41,1 (32110)  Mann/1767.
  124. Brogli Thomas          54 Zuoz                  1:57.43,4 (31036)  Mann/1774.
  124. Leon Christian         53 F-Labaroche           1:57.43,4 (32218)  Mann/1774.
  126. Andry Guido            70 Ftan                  1:57.44,4 (30024)  Mann/1779.
  127. Koller David           74 Solothurn             1:57.47,2 (30425)  Mann/1783.
  128. Grichting Thomas       76 Varen                 1:57.47,5 (32162)  Mann/1784.
  129. Gallay Cedric          81 Onex                  1:57.48,6 (30253)  Mann/1787.
  130. Valär Luzi             75 Zürich                1:57.50,8 (31985)  Mann/1794.
  131. Pressl Martin          64 I-Niederdorf          1:57.57,2 (31699)  Mann/1800.
  132. Riatsch Fadri          76 Vnà                   1:58.02,5 (32289)  Mann/1810.
  133. Iseli Lukas            78 Feutersoey            1:58.08,2 (30380)  Mann/1821.
  134. Elmiger Bernhard       72 Ermensee              1:58.10,6 (30194)  Mann/1827.
  134. Wegmann Patrick        73 Oberengstringen       1:58.10,6 (32005)  Mann/1827.
  136. Weggenmann Achim       72 D-Ulm                 1:58.10,7 (30842)  Mann/1829.
  137. Bürlimann Reto         79 Sils/Segl Baselgia    1:58.11,6 (31072)  Mann/1832.
  138. Schwaninger Thomas     64 Dörflingen            1:58.12,6 (30721)  Mann/1834.
  139. Egger Hansjörg         69 D-Oberstaufen         1:58.15,8 (30188)  Mann/1837.
  140. Schalow Marc           68 Zürich                1:58.17,3 (31789)  Mann/1842.
  141. Graspeuntner Michael   68 D-Bergen              1:58.17,6 (31306)  Mann/1843.
  142. Klaus Maxi             72 D-Immenstadt          1:58.18,7 (32403)  Mann/1845.
  143. Selzer Nikolaus Dr.    65 D-Rastatt             1:58.24,7 (30742)  Mann/1852.
  144. Trabucchi Adriano      64 I-Bormio              1:58.25,9 (32344)  Mann/1854.
  145. Isler Max              64 Aathal-Seegräben      1:58.28,2 (31410)  Mann/1856.
  146. Matossi Andrea         68 Schindellegi          1:58.31,5 (31567)  Mann/1860.
  147. Caprez Claudio         70 Celerina              1:58.39,3 (32114)  Mann/1871.
  148. Empereur Diego         70 I-Gressan             1:58.40,2 (32137)  Mann/1873.
  149. Nichini Stefan         81 Muri AG               1:58.41,7 (31629)  Mann/1876.
  150. Neubert Robby          63 D-Kirchberg           1:58.42,3 (31626)  Mann/1877.
  151. Piola Davide           70 I-Sarre               1:58.42,5 (32281)  Mann/1878.
  152. Bodenmüller Werner     69 D-Waltenhofen         1:58.43,0 (31011)  Mann/1879.
  153. Wende Martin           59 Riedholz              1:58.49,0 (32364)  Mann/1891.
  154. Hollenstein Werner     66 Kleinandelfingen      1:58.50,1 (30356)  Mann/1892.
  155. Eberhardt Rolf         54 D-Freudenstadt        1:58.50,9 (32413)  Mann/1894.
  156. Holzknecht Dieter      67 A-Neustift im Stubai  1:58.52,3 (31384)  Mann/1895.
  157. Anderegg Peter         62 Ulisbach              1:58.53,2 (30918)  Mann/1896.
  158. Niederhauser Thomas    66 Tarasp                1:58.54,2 (30566)  Mann/1900.
  159. Rusch Franz            63 Appenzell             1:58.54,4 (30661)  Mann/1901.
  160. Bernard Andreas        60 St. Gallen            1:58.54,5 (30055)  Mann/1902.
  161. Pigorini Luigi         61 I-Milano              1:58.59,7 (31682)  Mann/1906.
  162. Blumer Balz            81 Mollis                1:59.05,2 (30077)  Mann/1911.
  163. Nobili Aldo            56 I-Bologna             1:59.05,7 (32262)  Mann/1912.
  164. Liebscher Steffen      76 D-Altenberg           1:59.07,3 (30469)  Mann/1914.
  164. Pöschl Patrick         73 D-Villingen-Schwenni  1:59.07,3 (31706)  Mann/1914.
  166. Böhringer Andreas      69 D-Feldberg            1:59.11,6 (32418)  Mann/1921.
  167. Greschner Hans         49 D-Freudenstadt        1:59.16,1 (30295)  Mann/1926.
  168. Dölker Werner          60 D-Sulz-Dürrenmettste  1:59.18,2 (31167)  Mann/1929.
  169. Braun Christian        81 D-Ravensburg          1:59.21,5 (30095)  Mann/1932.
  170. Benguerel Philippe     72 Bellach               1:59.22,6 (30053)  Mann/1934.
  171. Schulz Dieter          55 D-Rothenburg          1:59.24,5 (31849)  Mann/1941.
  172. Schaller Fredy         62 Naters                1:59.28,0 (31788)  Mann/1943.
  173. Gander Werner          49 Ennetbürgen           1:59.30,7 (32154)  Mann/1945.
  174. Kaufmann Thomas        58 Langnau am Albis      1:59.33,1 (31447)  Mann/1952.
  175. Felix Christophe       65 F-Le Frasnois         1:59.34,8 (31208)  Mann/1958.
  176. Demmelmeier Toni       56 D-Schaftlach          1:59.35,4 (30166)  Mann/1959.
  177. Holenstein Peter       65 Kirchberg SG          1:59.38,7 (32180)  Mann/1963.
  178. Gericke Markus         63 Zollikon              1:59.41,1 (30271)  Mann/1967.
  179. Thode Andreas          75 Arni-Islisberg        1:59.48,9 (30793)  Mann/1984.
  180. Günnel Matthias        64 D-Grünbach            1:59.51,9 (31324)  Mann/1991.
  181. Christen Walter        54 Richterswil           1:59.55,7 (31111)  Mann/1994.
  182. Cuneaz Andrea          64 I-Jovencan            1:59.56,2 (32123)  Mann/1995.
  183. Zürcher Rolf           65 Einsiedeln            2:00.00,6 (30899)  Mann/2001.
  184. Boucher David          35 USA-Essex Junction,   2:00.05,0 (31027)  Mann/2006.
  185. Nübling Bernd          54 D-Laichingen          2:00.05,3 (31645)  Mann/2008.
  186. Frey Lukas             70 Muttenz               2:00.10,4 (31233)  Mann/2018.
  187. Kaufmann Robi          68 Büren NW              2:00.13,1 (32196)  Mann/2021.
  188. Wieser Pascal          63 Hittnau               2:00.18,8 (32368)  Mann/2033.
  189. Denzler Roland         71 Weisslingen           2:00.19,6 (32129)  Mann/2036.
  190. Kaiser Jens            71 D-Berlin              2:00.26,0 (31439)  Mann/2049.
  191. Perretier Michel       46 F-Villers le Lac      2:00.27,1 (31672)  Mann/2050.
  192. Schulze Harald         57 D-Rietheim-Weilheim   2:00.29,4 (30718)  Mann/2055.
  193. Patzelt Bernd          56 D-Memmingen           2:00.34,3 (31664)  Mann/2062.
  194. Macaluso Filippo       45 Horgen                2:00.39,8 (31544)  Mann/2078.
  195. Sidler Oliver          68 Chur                  2:00.45,3 (31883)  Mann/2088.
  196. Garraux Andreas        80 Samedan               2:00.46,3 (31258)  Mann/2091.
  197. Willy Bernard          62 Ftan                  2:00.47,2 (30865)  Mann/2092.
  198. Meier Hans-Jörg        71 Waldkirch             2:00.48,9 (31575)  Mann/2095.
  199. Reifler Roland         69 Au SG                 2:00.52,0 (31725)  Mann/2102.
  199. Bösiger Michael        73 Günsberg              2:00.52,0 (30138)  Mann/2102.
  201. Huser Sepp             51 Dallenwil             2:00.54,4 (31398)  Mann/2109.
  202. Fetz Daniel            61 Rorschach             2:00.54,6 (31210)  Mann/2110.
  203. Ilg Christoph          64 Neuenhof              2:00.57,1 (31404)  Mann/2115.
  204. Gehrig Jürg            53 Walenstadt            2:00.58,0 (31266)  Mann/2116.
  205. Thomas Michael         80 D-Herbrechtingen      2:00.58,9 (31948)  Mann/2119.
  206. Osterwalder Hans       57 Rigi Kaltbad          2:00.59,9 (31656)  Mann/2121.
  207. Jordan Bernd           50 D-Garmisch-Partenkir  2:01.03,3 (31425)  Mann/2128.
  208. Kottmann Norbert       56 Neuheim               2:01.04,9 (30429)  Mann/2130.
  209. Cocconi Fabrizio       71 Locarno               2:01.06,5 (30153)  Mann/2132.
  210. Bormetti Giovanni      60 I-Bormio              2:01.07,3 (32400)  Mann/2133.
  211. Hugli Heinz            47 Corcelles NE          2:01.08,7 (32183)  Mann/2135.
  212. Weigel Christoph       55 D-Carlsfeld           2:01.13,7 (32360)  Mann/2142.
  213. Derungs Mattias        65 Zug                   2:01.15,2 (31141)  Mann/2145.
  214. Allenbach Richard      56 Vaulion               2:01.18,0 (30908)  Mann/2152.
  215. Bossart Peter          69 Nyon                  2:01.19,5 (30087)  Mann/2154.
  216. Gromme Christian       70 Zürich                2:01.20,4 (30303)  Mann/2155.
  217. Fischer Peter          50 D-Bad Soden           2:01.21,8 (30221)  Mann/2159.
  217. Moser Markus           68 Erlenbach i. S.       2:01.21,8 (31607)  Mann/2159.
  219. Pollak Wolfgang        68 Pontresina            2:01.25,1 (30609)  Mann/2164.
  220. Kühne Dietmar          52 D-Reichshof           2:01.25,6 (31492)  Mann/2165.
  221. Holdener Sepp          69 Unteriberg            2:01.27,1 (31381)  Mann/2167.
  222. Dermont Conradin       60 Egg SZ                2:01.29,7 (31139)  Mann/2173.
  223. Zademach Hans-Martin   75 Pontresina            2:01.31,5 (32047)  Mann/2175.
  224. Herr Andreas           68 D-Rosenheim           2:01.35,7 (31366)  Mann/2180.
  225. Müller André           67 Thun                  2:01.37,9 (30543)  Mann/2185.
  226. Schoch Otto            60 St. Gallen            2:01.39,8 (31845)  Mann/2186.
  227. Wendel Udo             67 D-Inzell              2:01.40,8 (32014)  Mann/2191.
  228. Mariot Alain           40 F-Cize                2:01.41,0 (31554)  Mann/2194.
  229. Schott Ralf            66 Dübendorf             2:01.41,7 (31847)  Mann/2195.
  230. Giovanoli Claudio      62 La Punt-Chamues-ch    2:01.44,8 (30278)  Mann/2202.
  231. Müller Alfred          43 Gattikon              2:01.47,6 (30540)  Mann/2209.
  232. Jäger Dario            80 Vättis                2:01.47,7 (31431)  Mann/2210.
  233. Zimmermann Viktor      49 Mellingen             2:01.52,5 (32063)  Mann/2220.
  234. Brauchli Max           42 Zurzach               2:01.53,7 (31033)  Mann/2225.
  235. Bloch Martin           63 Berikon               2:01.54,5 (31003)  Mann/2227.
  236. Bullo Daniele          50 I-Murano              2:01.55,9 (31055)  Mann/2230.
  237. Melchiorri Marco       63 I-Montanaso Lombardo  2:01.56,8 (31582)  Mann/2232.
  238. Stocker Bruno          67 Inwil                 2:01.59,2 (31913)  Mann/2236.
  239. Nussbaumer Paul        60 Oberägeri             2:02.01,4 (30574)  Mann/2240.
  240. Gutknecht Andy         81 Langenthal            2:02.01,7 (32165)  Mann/2241.
  241. Rütter Josef           68 Gisikon               2:02.06,2 (31771)  Mann/2249.
  242. Stöckl Franz           53 A-Weer                2:02.06,5 (31931)  Mann/2251.
  242. Wenger Beat            67 Nänikon               2:02.06,5 (30851)  Mann/2251.
  244. Geigy Alexander        66 Basel                 2:02.07,4 (30264)  Mann/2254.
  245. Neumann Michael Dr.    69 D-Heidenheim          2:02.08,7 (31627)  Mann/2258.
  246. Hug Rainer             76 Lommiswil             2:02.09,8 (31391)  Mann/2260.
  247. Timmermann Martin      65 D-Burgberg            2:02.10,6 (31953)  Mann/2261.
  248. Winterhalder Alfred    56 D-Friedenweiler       2:02.10,9 (32371)  Mann/2262.
  249. Camps Willy            55 Rigi Kaltbad          2:02.15,2 (31084)  Mann/2268.
  250. Maurer Georg           65 Felsberg              2:02.16,6 (30507)  Mann/2271.
  251. Lüthi Heinz            68 Münsingen             2:02.18,4 (31538)  Mann/2274.
  252. Ericsson Lennart       55 Bremgarten AG         2:02.19,1 (31189)  Mann/2275.
  253. Brutscher Klaus        63 D-Oberjoch            2:02.19,8 (31042)  Mann/2276.
  254. Meier Martin           72 Oberehrendingen       2:02.20,6 (31577)  Mann/2279.
  255. Derungs Flurin         76 Zuoz                  2:02.21,4 (31140)  Mann/2280.
  256. Bühler Roman           73 Zernez                2:02.26,1 (30127)  Mann/2286.
  257. Zoller Markus          57 Flawil                2:02.28,4 (30892)  Mann/2290.
  258. Willy Rinaldo          80 Zuoz                  2:02.31,1 (32032)  Mann/2294.
  259. Junod Pascal           61 Bevaix                2:02.31,6 (31428)  Mann/2295.
  260. Trojar Bojan           58 SLO-Logatec           2:02.36,9 (31963)  Mann/2304.
  261. Hillebrand Alfred      53 I-Voellan             2:02.38,8 (31373)  Mann/2310.
  262. Gloess Frank           54 D-Marienberg          2:02.40,6 (31292)  Mann/2315.
  263. Schmidt Gerhard        66 Brig                  2:02.41,8 (30698)  Mann/2316.
  264. Andermatt Mike         66 Lungern               2:02.44,4 (30023)  Mann/2318.
  265. Scalabrino Guy         63 F-Les Pontets Mouthe  2:02.46,8 (31787)  Mann/2322.
  266. Monn Aurelio           62 Sedrun                2:02.47,4 (30529)  Mann/2324.
  267. Hollenstein Peter      69 Rickenbach b. Wil     2:02.52,3 (31382)  Mann/2326.
  268. Fink Hansjörg          62 A-Mieders             2:02.52,6 (31212)  Mann/2327.
  269. Bieri Kurt             46 Thun                  2:02.54,0 (30993)  Mann/2330.
  269. Lüönd Roger            75 Ibach                 2:02.54,0 (31540)  Mann/2330.
  271. Berktold Erwin         61 D-Blaichach           2:02.55,1 (30968)  Mann/2333.
  272. Roffler Peter          64 Churwalden            2:02.55,4 (30643)  Mann/2334.
  273. Schmid Hans-Ruedi      68 Lenk im Simmental     2:02.55,6 (31813)  Mann/2335.
  274. Pauli Hansruedi        45 Uster                 2:02.58,7 (31665)  Mann/2337.
  274. Borra Erminio          60 Mesocco               2:02.58,7 (30084)  Mann/2337.
  276. Novak Gustav           53 A-Ledenitzen          2:03.02,1 (31642)  Mann/2345.
  277. Egloff Markus          60 Saland                2:03.06,0 (30190)  Mann/2349.
  278. Rossi Emilio           56 I-Lanzada             2:03.06,3 (31754)  Mann/2350.
  279. Zablonier Stefan       81 Zürich                2:03.06,4 (32046)  Mann/2351.
  280. Scherrer Michael       69 Buchs SG              2:03.08,4 (31799)  Mann/2354.
  281. Dubsky Ivo             74 CZ-Jablonec nad Niso  2:03.09,1 (32132)  Mann/2356.
  282. Zurbrügg Peter         67 Kandergrund           2:03.11,2 (32429)  Mann/2363.
  283. Udvardi Patrick        65 Luzern                2:03.11,7 (30817)  Mann/2365.
  284. Masotto Alessandro     70 I-Legnano             2:03.13,4 (31562)  Mann/2369.
  285. Zweifel Werner         37 Luzern                2:03.15,0 (30897)  Mann/2373.
  286. Oswald Flurin          55 Müstair               2:03.16,2 (31657)  Mann/2375.
  287. Fuchs Roger            80 Trachslau             2:03.17,5 (31246)  Mann/2376.
  288. Carcano Silvio         71 I-Paderno Dugnano     2:03.19,8 (31088)  Mann/2378.
  289. Schmid Magnus          60 D-Loppenhausen        2:03.22,7 (31818)  Mann/2383.
  290. Kirchmann Werner       45 D-Stiefenhofen        2:03.24,1 (31460)  Mann/2385.
  291. Rendu Gerard           54 F-Gex                 2:03.25,1 (32287)  Mann/2387.
  292. Di Tommaso Enrico      60 Ruswil                2:03.25,4 (31145)  Mann/2389.
  293. Fähndrich Fredi        58 Schwarzenberg LU      2:03.29,1 (31251)  Mann/2396.
  294. Distel Patrick         65 Chexbres              2:03.32,9 (31150)  Mann/2399.
  295. Jakob Rolf C.          63 Hergiswil NW          2:03.37,7 (31416)  Mann/2405.
  296. Wild Marcus            69 D-Endingen            2:03.38,6 (30862)  Mann/2406.
  297. Laurent Michel         56 Schwanden GL          2:03.43,3 (31506)  Mann/2414.
  298. Josi Thomas            72 Frutigen              2:03.44,4 (30393)  Mann/2417.
  299. Keller Ralf            68 D-St Georgen          2:03.45,4 (30407)  Mann/2420.
  300. Schneider Markus       61 Eglisau               2:03.46,8 (31835)  Mann/2425.
  301. Wyss Beat              64 Melchnau              2:03.49,2 (30871)  Mann/2430.
  302. Wagner Gerhard         68 Zürich                2:03.49,6 (32396)  Mann/2431.
  303. Wustmann Florian       75 D-Kochel am See       2:03.51,1 (32040)  Mann/2432.
  304. Gubser Dominik         81 Vilters               2:03.51,5 (31323)  Mann/2433.
  305. Morganti Marco         63 I-Lecco               2:03.53,3 (32243)  Mann/2436.
  306. Casanova Christian     53 Obersaxen             2:03.53,4 (30143)  Mann/2437.
  307. Zürcher Urs            61 Rehetobel             2:03.53,9 (30900)  Mann/2438.
  308. Deschenaux Gilbert     46 Romont                2:03.54,3 (32130)  Mann/2439.
  309. Bossi Andreas          61 Büren NW              2:04.01,2 (30089)  Mann/2447.
  310. Eggenschwiler Beat     46 Ramiswil              2:04.02,8 (31176)  Mann/2450.
  311. Kiesel Stephan         66 D-Kempten             2:04.03,4 (30411)  Mann/2451.
  312. Deschwanden Reto       78 Horw                  2:04.03,8 (30169)  Mann/2453.
  313. Eggenschwiler Erich    76 Küssnacht am Rigi     2:04.07,8 (30187)  Mann/2460.
  314. Dürrenberger Florian   78 Ziefen                2:04.09,5 (30181)  Mann/2465.
  315. Müller Andreas         69 Hägglingen            2:04.10,0 (30542)  Mann/2467.
  316. Perret Christian       55 Plan-les-Ouates       2:04.10,5 (31671)  Mann/2468.
  317. Niggli Marco           75 Pontresina            2:04.11,3 (32260)  Mann/2471.
  318. Diener Andy            71 Wädenswil             2:04.13,1 (32131)  Mann/2473.
  319. Schaub Andreas         65 Zürich                2:04.13,2 (31790)  Mann/2474.
  320. Riedener Marcel        70 FL-Balzers            2:04.16,1 (32290)  Mann/2480.
  321. Gilomen Martin         48 Kirchlindach          2:04.17,0 (31282)  Mann/2483.
  322. Oswald Ruedi           44 Uetikon am See        2:04.17,4 (30589)  Mann/2484.
  323. Gahbauer Karl          56 Wetzikon              2:04.18,0 (31252)  Mann/2485.
  324. Bonfanti Stefan        ?? Zürich                2:04.19,5 (30082)  Mann/2489.
  325. Anderhub Beat          44 Meggen                2:04.28,0 (30022)  Mann/2508.
  326. Muheim Walter          73 Unterschächen         2:04.31,8 (30537)  Mann/2515.
  327. Lustenberger Beat      65 Baar                  2:04.32,2 (30481)  Mann/2517.
  328. Schnidrig Roman        65 Einsiedeln            2:04.35,6 (32313)  Mann/2519.
  329. Pfenninger Fredy       50 Effretikon            2:04.37,8 (30603)  Mann/2526.
  330. Andereggen Christian   67 Obergesteln           2:04.37,9 (30919)  Mann/2527.
  331. Bengtson Lars          61 Teufen AR             2:04.38,3 (30052)  Mann/2529.
  332. Casty Fadri            75 Zuoz                  2:04.39,3 (32116)  Mann/2530.
  333. Rhyner Peter           69 Flims Dorf            2:04.39,5 (31730)  Mann/2531.
  334. Synowzik Klaus         53 D-Hermsdorf           2:04.40,9 (32339)  Mann/2535.
  334. Moser Heinz            57 Teufen AR             2:04.40,9 (31605)  Mann/2535.
  336. Stähli Peter           52 Schachen LU           2:04.41,7 (31930)  Mann/2537.
  337. Berni Adrian           67 Schmid Karin          2:04.42,1 (30975)  Mann/2538.
  338. Winterhalder Friedrich 50 D-Friedenweiler       2:04.43,8 (32034)  Mann/2542.
  339. Rösch Robert           80 D-Gengenbach          2:04.44,0 (31773)  Mann/2543.
  340. Sonderegger Rolf       69 Ramlinsburg           2:04.44,9 (30753)  Mann/2546.
  341. Töfferl Günter         52 Hombrechtikon         2:04.45,7 (30816)  Mann/2547.
  342. Trieb Klaus            44 A-Faak am See         2:04.45,9 (31962)  Mann/2549.
  343. Wawrzaszek Joseph      59 USA-Chippewa Falls,   2:04.47,4 (32355)  Mann/2553.
  344. Wilkening Michael      68 D-Bredenbek           2:04.47,5 (32030)  Mann/2554.
  345. Heinl Markus           63 D-Feldkirchen-Wester  2:04.47,6 (30335)  Mann/2555.
  346. Schmid Ernst           67 Merenschwand          2:04.48,4 (30691)  Mann/2557.
  346. Werlen Roland          68 Geschinen             2:04.48,4 (32017)  Mann/2557.
  348. Oberholzer Rainer      65 St. Moritz            2:04.49,1 (31652)  Mann/2559.
  349. Lemaire Laurent        61 F-Betheny             2:04.49,4 (31514)  Mann/2560.
  350. Vallaghe Paul          48 F-Romans sur Isère    2:04.49,5 (31981)  Mann/2561.
  351. Schröpfer Hans Jürgen  49 D-Ilmenau             2:04.52,2 (30716)  Mann/2566.
  352. Poux Jean              46 F-La Celle sur Morin  2:04.55,4 (31696)  Mann/2570.
  353. Klinger Ulrich         61 D-Annaberg-Buchholz   2:04.55,6 (31469)  Mann/2571.
  354. Rigoulot Jean-Pierre   54 F-Seloncourt          2:04.56,3 (31735)  Mann/2572.
  355. Widmer Markus          65 Wängi                 2:04.57,1 (32023)  Mann/2574.
  356. Schwab Hansueli        51 Stans                 2:04.57,6 (30719)  Mann/2575.
  357. Thoma Andreas          64 Walenstadt            2:04.58,9 (31947)  Mann/2577.
  358. Hacker René            74 Bronschhofen          2:04.59,1 (30317)  Mann/2578.
  359. Fahrni Fritz           42 Winterthur            2:04.59,5 (30204)  Mann/2579.
  360. Grosso Raffaele        54 Paradiso              2:05.01,4 (30305)  Mann/2581.
  361. Martinelli Jürg        69 Scharans              2:05.01,6 (30502)  Mann/2582.
  362. Wyss Markus            69 Unterseen             2:05.03,2 (32041)  Mann/2584.
  363. Degonda Erwin          58 Trun                  2:05.03,6 (31134)  Mann/2586.
  364. Berthoud Jacques       48 Borex                 2:05.04,6 (30979)  Mann/2587.
  365. Meier Emil             33 Ebnat-Kappel          2:05.05,6 (32234)  Mann/2588.
  366. Humann Paul            65 Bülach                2:05.06,7 (31393)  Mann/2592.
  367. Lenz Guido             60 Chur                  2:05.10,3 (31517)  Mann/2597.
  368. Reidt Andrés           61 Klosters-Monbiel      2:05.16,1 (31724)  Mann/2613.
  369. Rodigazi Oreste        58 I-Livigno             2:05.17,1 (31745)  Mann/2615.
  370. Kunz Richard           63 Wila                  2:05.20,6 (32209)  Mann/2618.
  371. Slegr Jiri             54 CZ-Batnovice          2:05.21,8 (32328)  Mann/2622.
  372. Sulser Cla             46 Strada                2:05.22,8 (31934)  Mann/2623.
  373. Bax Guido              48 B-Geel                2:05.24,4 (30047)  Mann/2625.
  374. Corti Giulio           81 Celerina              2:05.24,6 (31119)  Mann/2626.
  375. Furrer Beat            57 Ulisbach              2:05.26,7 (32384)  Mann/2631.
  376. Del Barba Sandro       65 I-Prata Camportaccio  2:05.26,8 (31135)  Mann/2632.
  377. Jäger Bernd            57 D-Kurort Oberschönau  2:05.29,3 (32430)  Mann/2636.
  378. Braunegger Hubert      45 A-Neuzeug             2:05.29,9 (30096)  Mann/2638.
  379. Vogel Martin           70 Sargans               2:05.31,0 (30824)  Mann/2639.
  380. Lacroix Jean-Pierre    47 F-Bois d'Amont        2:05.34,6 (31499)  Mann/2641.
  381. Spinner Hans           53 Affoltern             2:05.36,3 (30758)  Mann/2643.
  382. Zajic Jakub            73 CZ-Jablonec nad Niso  2:05.38,5 (32374)  Mann/2646.
  383. Stähle Marcel          72 Rapperswil            2:05.42,5 (31929)  Mann/2650.
  384. Baur Markus            67 Baar                  2:05.43,7 (30046)  Mann/2653.
  385. Kleinert Dirk          61 D-Hermsdorf/Erzg.     2:05.44,0 (30416)  Mann/2654.
  386. Blumenthal Giusep      45 Domat/Ems             2:05.45,6 (31007)  Mann/2658.
  387. Teobaldelli Attilio    45 I-Urbisagli           2:05.46,2 (31941)  Mann/2659.
  388. Enz Martin             65 Bever                 2:05.49,1 (30199)  Mann/2664.
  389. Hiller Olivier C.      75 Leubringen            2:05.50,8 (31374)  Mann/2667.
  390. Schlegel Walter        52 Ardez                 2:05.51,3 (31802)  Mann/2668.
  391. Aebi Hansjörg          66 Wangen b. Olten       2:05.54,5 (30904)  Mann/2672.
  392. Straumann Urs          47 Lostorf               2:05.54,8 (31918)  Mann/2673.
  393. Seger Peter            56 Ganterschwil          2:05.57,6 (30736)  Mann/2676.
  394. Irniger Karl           53 Zernez                2:05.57,8 (32188)  Mann/2677.
  395. De Cardenas Nicola     64 I-Milano              2:06.01,3 (31130)  Mann/2681.
  396. Nef Ueli               81 Ramosch               2:06.03,3 (31624)  Mann/2682.
  397. Ochsner Michael        77 Kiesen                2:06.04,7 (32269)  Mann/2686.
  398. Käslin Hans            61 Beckenried            2:06.05,7 (32214)  Mann/2689.
  399. Rime Romano            69 Lostallo              2:06.06,0 (31736)  Mann/2690.
  400. Haudenschild Werner    61 Jona                  2:06.06,4 (31351)  Mann/2691.
  401. Koller John            58 Lanterswil            2:06.07,1 (30426)  Mann/2693.
  402. Fosti Chrstian         71 I-Andalo Valtellino   2:06.09,0 (32152)  Mann/2695.
  403. Neuhäusler Bruno-Andri 74 Ramosch               2:06.10,2 (30563)  Mann/2697.
  404. Clavadetscher Jörg     70 Müstair               2:06.10,6 (32121)  Mann/2698.
  405. Stocker Roger          75 Baar                  2:06.10,8 (32336)  Mann/2699.
  406. Waldhauser Hermann     64 D-Kempten             2:06.12,6 (31998)  Mann/2701.
  407. Wildburger Klaus-Peter 63 D-Kempten             2:06.12,9 (32370)  Mann/2702.
  408. Thomann Hans           29 Weiningen ZH          2:06.13,2 (30794)  Mann/2703.
  409. Leutwyler Markus       52 Heimberg              2:06.14,7 (32406)  Mann/2705.
  410. Schmid Thomas          69 Bern                  2:06.17,0 (32306)  Mann/2709.
  411. Eggenspieler Christoph 73 Hünenberg             2:06.18,6 (31177)  Mann/2712.
  412. Morandi Angelo         49 St. Moritz            2:06.19,3 (30532)  Mann/2716.
  413. Joller Walter          40 Birr                  2:06.20,9 (30390)  Mann/2721.
  414. Knöpfle Josef          41 D-Krumbach            2:06.22,5 (31475)  Mann/2722.
  415. Wehrli Roland          67 Winterthur            2:06.22,7 (30843)  Mann/2723.
  416. Rhyner Peter           63 Alchenflüh            2:06.23,1 (30635)  Mann/2725.
  417. Lonzi Ferruccio        57 St. Gallen            2:06.26,3 (30473)  Mann/2727.
  418. Copes Stephan          74 Wernetshausen         2:06.28,1 (30155)  Mann/2729.
  419. Monnier Marcel         54 Schliern b. Köniz     2:06.29,9 (31597)  Mann/2731.
  420. Olsson Gunnar          38 S-Borlänge            2:06.31,3 (32421)  Mann/2733.
  421. Schmieder Gerd         61 D-Marienberg-Gebirge  2:06.31,7 (31828)  Mann/2734.
  422. Dolder Christian       37 Konolfingen           2:06.37,7 (31153)  Mann/2743.
  423. Razum Jochen           64 D-Dreieich            2:06.42,1 (31714)  Mann/2749.
  424. Zeilinger Johannes     63 A-Krieglach           2:06.42,8 (30881)  Mann/2751.
  425. Steier Wolfgang        53 D-Bernau              2:06.43,0 (32331)  Mann/2752.
  426. Laube Roland           55 Gelterkinden          2:06.43,9 (30457)  Mann/2753.
  427. Trameri Amos           59 I-Livigno             2:06.44,2 (31958)  Mann/2754.
  428. Fricker Thomas         68 Zunzgen               2:06.44,9 (32436)  Mann/2755.
  429. Engel Marcus           72 D-Friedberg           2:06.45,3 (31188)  Mann/2758.
  430. Ströhle Hans-Peter     56 D-Laichingen          2:06.47,5 (31922)  Mann/2762.
  431. Liberati Alberto       66 I-Chiavenna           2:06.49,7 (31522)  Mann/2763.
  432. Spirig Pius            47 Balgach               2:06.50,0 (30759)  Mann/2764.
  433. Gansner Thomas         71 Schiers               2:06.53,2 (30255)  Mann/2769.
  434. Bormolini Mauro        72 I-Livigno             2:06.56,5 (31021)  Mann/2773.
  435. Hartmann Gerd-Ruben    56 Parpan                2:06.58,6 (30326)  Mann/2776.
  436. Huber Michael          77 St. Gallen            2:06.59,5 (31389)  Mann/2780.
  437. Kratzer Christophe     77 Mont-sur-Lausanne     2:07.00,3 (31481)  Mann/2781.
  438. Schneider Kurt         55 Hildisrieden          2:07.00,6 (31834)  Mann/2783.
  439. David Jérôme           73 St. Moritz-Bad        2:07.02,9 (31129)  Mann/2787.
  440. Ackermann Niklaus      48 Plons                 2:07.03,9 (32073)  Mann/2788.
  441. Allard Christian       51 F-Nevers              2:07.04,4 (30013)  Mann/2790.
  442. Steinmann Karl         59 Amlikon               2:07.05,5 (31908)  Mann/2792.
  443. Gehrig Martin          53 Hendschiken           2:07.06,8 (31267)  Mann/2793.
  443. Tunesi Roberto         72 Pregassona            2:07.06,8 (30814)  Mann/2793.
  445. Zeller Mathias         80 Birr-Lupfig           2:07.07,4 (32054)  Mann/2797.
  446. Peter Ernst            55 Bever                 2:07.08,8 (32276)  Mann/2798.
  447. Schneider Christian    79 Langenthal            2:07.09,2 (30701)  Mann/2799.
  448. Schnüriger Albert      56 Einsiedeln            2:07.09,8 (31844)  Mann/2800.
  449. Oberli Thomas          65 FL-Balzers            2:07.09,9 (30579)  Mann/2801.
  450. Moos Lukas             62 Lenzerheide/Lai       2:07.10,3 (30531)  Mann/2802.
  451. Fricke Gunter          43 D-Prien               2:07.10,9 (30237)  Mann/2804.
  452. Dubach René            64 Derendingen           2:07.13,4 (31160)  Mann/2806.
  453. Hinze Volker           63 D-Oberstaufen         2:07.15,1 (31378)  Mann/2811.
  454. Bonderer Rolf          81 Vättis                2:07.15,4 (31016)  Mann/2812.
  455. Mangold Gerhard        50 Schmitten FR          2:07.20,0 (31549)  Mann/2816.
  455. Heerklotz Steffen      55 D-Hermsdorf/Erzgebir  2:07.20,0 (30331)  Mann/2816.
  457. Pfister Andreas        62 Schlans               2:07.21,4 (30604)  Mann/2820.
  458. Schöpfer Markus        57 Malters               2:07.21,8 (31869)  Mann/2821.
  459. Gobbi Ivano            60 I-Milano              2:07.24,5 (31295)  Mann/2825.
  460. Fornera Gabriele       60 Ascona                2:07.26,9 (31225)  Mann/2827.
  461. Fatzer Alfred          45 Seuzach               2:07.28,1 (30206)  Mann/2829.
  462. Nold Peter             73 Churwalden            2:07.29,1 (30570)  Mann/2832.
  463. Schmid Christian       64 Neerach               2:07.30,6 (30689)  Mann/2837.
  464. Rickenbach Martin      69 Winterthur            2:07.33,0 (31732)  Mann/2839.
  465. Pizio Silvio           57 Heiden                2:07.36,0 (30606)  Mann/2841.
  466. Knüsel Thomas          78 Meggen                2:07.38,1 (31473)  Mann/2844.
  467. Schibig Marco          74 Brunnen               2:07.44,9 (31800)  Mann/2848.
  468. Bertschi Erwin         57 Frauenfeld            2:07.46,5 (30981)  Mann/2851.
  469. Giordanetto Giovanni   52 Arosa                 2:07.46,8 (31283)  Mann/2852.
  470. Havelka Jiri           42 CZ-Liberec 15         2:07.48,2 (31354)  Mann/2853.
  471. Bossert Lukas          70 Wolhusen              2:07.50,3 (30088)  Mann/2855.
  472. Sutter Reto            78 Zillis                2:07.55,3 (32338)  Mann/2858.
  473. Bergomi Pietro         65 I-Lanzada             2:07.55,7 (30967)  Mann/2860.
  474. Berutti Giovanni       61 I-Milano              2:07.56,1 (32089)  Mann/2861.
  475. von Arx Peter          45 Olten                 2:07.57,2 (32350)  Mann/2864.
  476. Krieger Abraham        47 Grosswangen           2:08.00,5 (31486)  Mann/2865.
  476. Abgottspon Peter       69 Zermatt               2:08.00,5 (30001)  Mann/2865.
  478. Rufer Beat             74 Münsingen             2:08.01,3 (31759)  Mann/2868.
  479. Riedi Toni             42 Ilanz                 2:08.02,4 (32291)  Mann/2870.
  480. Umkehrer Alfred        61 D-Hopferau            2:08.03,2 (31975)  Mann/2872.
  481. Pladziewicz John       45 USA-Eau Claire, WI 5  2:08.06,1 (32282)  Mann/2875.
  482. Lednicka Frantisek     64 CZ-Ostrov Nad Ohri    2:08.07,2 (32217)  Mann/2877.
  483. Jost Kilian            79 Obergesteln           2:08.08,3 (31426)  Mann/2879.
  484. Grünenwald Roland      79 Lenk im Simmental     2:08.13,3 (31317)  Mann/2884.
  485. Sigrist Stephan        62 Winterthur            2:08.14,7 (32326)  Mann/2886.
  486. Ganter Markus          65 Sargans               2:08.14,9 (30257)  Mann/2887.
  487. Eisert Horst           56 D-Buchenberg          2:08.16,8 (31185)  Mann/2892.
  488. Weibel Michael         69 Einsiedeln            2:08.18,0 (32359)  Mann/2894.
  489. Hutter Ivo             68 Felsberg              2:08.18,4 (30368)  Mann/2896.
  490. Meyer Stephan          63 Wohlen AG             2:08.18,5 (30519)  Mann/2897.
  491. Buob Hansjürg          62 La Punt-Chamues-ch    2:08.19,5 (30121)  Mann/2900.
  492. Menzi Hans             40 Uster                 2:08.20,2 (31584)  Mann/2904.
  493. Senn Adrian            66 Messen                2:08.20,8 (31878)  Mann/2906.
  494. Schmit Jean-Paul       57 L-Dudelange           2:08.23,5 (32310)  Mann/2909.
  495. Bläsi Thomas           62 Luzern                2:08.24,7 (30079)  Mann/2914.
  496. Zanardi Massimo        59 I-Carvico             2:08.25,2 (32375)  Mann/2915.
  497. Bruns Marco            69 I-Milano              2:08.26,3 (31041)  Mann/2917.
  498. Feiner Roger           64 Pfaffhausen           2:08.26,6 (32146)  Mann/2919.
  499. Knecht Rolf            53 Dietlikon             2:08.30,4 (30420)  Mann/2924.
  500. Kopetzki Erhard        54 D-Penzberg            2:08.31,7 (32405)  Mann/2925.
  501. Baracchi Pietro        43 St. Moritz            2:08.32,1 (30038)  Mann/2927.
  502. Gröner Roland          62 Chur                  2:08.32,9 (31319)  Mann/2928.
  503. von Rickenbach Xaver   43 Neuheim               2:08.33,9 (30826)  Mann/2930.
  504. Caviezel Werner        46 Chur                  2:08.34,9 (30147)  Mann/2932.
  505. Hendel Walter          60 D-Rettenberg          2:08.35,2 (30339)  Mann/2933.
  506. Schenkel Rainer        64 Lantsch/Lenz          2:08.39,5 (30680)  Mann/2940.
  507. Wobmann Josef          49 Vättis                2:08.40,1 (32038)  Mann/2941.
  508. Boltshauser Hanspeter  63 Uttwil                2:08.41,3 (30081)  Mann/2942.
  509. Nüssler Patrik         70 Bonaduz               2:08.42,3 (32265)  Mann/2945.
  510. Gutsche Jens-Uwe       63 D-Frankfurt (Oder)    2:08.44,5 (32437)  Mann/2947.
  511. Brandenberger Erwin    70 Rorschach             2:08.45,0 (30092)  Mann/2948.
  512. Gangl Christian        62 D-Füssen              2:08.47,9 (31254)  Mann/2950.
  513. Kriebel Jörg           38 Zollikerberg          2:08.48,0 (30432)  Mann/2951.
  514. Lütolf Beat            62 Knutwil               2:08.48,8 (30483)  Mann/2952.
  515. Mathis Heinz           68 Oetwil am See         2:08.49,4 (31564)  Mann/2953.
  516. Schär Peter            61 Domat/Ems             2:08.49,7 (32321)  Mann/2954.
  517. Mues Bernhard          69 D-Freiburg            2:08.51,0 (32248)  Mann/2957.
  518. Tschuor Guido          72 Sagogn                2:08.51,3 (31968)  Mann/2958.
  519. Oberhauser Jakob       57 A-Andelsbuch          2:08.52,6 (30578)  Mann/2959.
  520. Fahrni Daniel          69 Thun                  2:08.54,0 (30203)  Mann/2962.
  521. Meier Hanspeter        51 Pfaeffikon            2:08.54,3 (32235)  Mann/2963.
  522. Seidel Werner          52 D-Lichtenfels         2:08.55,5 (30739)  Mann/2964.
  523. Basso Giancarlo        56 I-Castelfranco Venet  2:08.55,6 (30942)  Mann/2966.
  524. Grond Mattias          70 Chur                  2:08.55,7 (31313)  Mann/2967.
  525. Piccoli Silvio         55 Flims Dorf            2:08.56,0 (31681)  Mann/2968.
  526. Grafmüller Maximilian  67 D-Bad Soden           2:08.57,0 (32160)  Mann/2971.
  526. Renz Elmar             65 D-Ochsenhausen        2:08.57,0 (32288)  Mann/2971.
  528. Blumer Ruedi           49 Mollis                2:08.57,7 (30078)  Mann/2975.
  529. Defila Guido           39 Chur                  2:08.59,0 (31133)  Mann/2977.
  530. Meyer Urs              48 Luzern                2:08.59,5 (30520)  Mann/2979.
  531. Kammer Diego           58 Naters                2:09.00,2 (30397)  Mann/2980.
  532. Binder Bruno           69 Turbenthal            2:09.00,3 (30064)  Mann/2981.
  533. Dänzer Hermann         48 Boltigen              2:09.00,4 (32134)  Mann/2982.
  534. Heckl Hans             50 D-Kempten             2:09.01,4 (30330)  Mann/2984.
  535. Motta Gabriele         71 I-Introbio            2:09.01,8 (31608)  Mann/2985.
  536. Ackermann Hans-Rudolf  44 Brunegg               2:09.05,5 (30003)  Mann/2988.
  537. Ruesch Silvio          35 Embrach               2:09.05,7 (30657)  Mann/2989.
  538. Ettlin Fredy           45 Ibach                 2:09.06,1 (31191)  Mann/2990.
  539. Urscheler Mario        63 Andwil SG             2:09.06,5 (31977)  Mann/2991.
  540. Maffei Reto            51 Wil SG                2:09.07,1 (30492)  Mann/2993.
  541. Fink Peter             41 D-Waltenhofen         2:09.07,2 (31213)  Mann/2994.
  542. Curschellas Werner     62 Sedrun                2:09.07,8 (30160)  Mann/2995.
  543. Jeiziner Jean-Claude   68 Grächen               2:09.08,8 (30388)  Mann/2997.
  544. Mischol Harry          73 Chur                  2:09.09,7 (30525)  Mann/2999.
  545. Ziegler Philipp        ?? Galgenen              2:09.10,4 (32059)  Mann/3001.
  546. Gantenbein Walter      38 Gossau SG             2:09.10,5 (31255)  Mann/3002.
  547. Küng Paul              52 Kriens                2:09.10,7 (30442)  Mann/3003.
  548. Schubiger Markus       53 St. Gallen            2:09.11,6 (32317)  Mann/3004.
  549. Stauffer Eduard        47 Zürich                2:09.12,8 (30769)  Mann/3008.
  550. Röösli Stephan         67 Ettenhausen TG        2:09.13,7 (30667)  Mann/3009.
  551. Bebi Jürg              58 Igis                  2:09.13,9 (30954)  Mann/3010.
  552. Schneider Ruedi        44 Malters               2:09.14,8 (31837)  Mann/3014.
  553. Häusermann Walter      52 Egliswil              2:09.15,2 (31403)  Mann/3016.
  554. Stoll Klemens          57 D-Niedersonthofen     2:09.17,0 (31914)  Mann/3021.
  555. Oettl Lothar           66 A-Lech                2:09.17,4 (31655)  Mann/3022.
  556. Giovannini Liglio      49 Vicosoprano           2:09.19,1 (31287)  Mann/3024.
  557. Arnoldi Massimo        61 Serocca               2:09.19,6 (30925)  Mann/3025.
  558. Reber Gilbert E.       71 Samedan               2:09.19,7 (32409)  Mann/3026.
  559. Willemin Claude        60 Glovelier             2:09.20,0 (32031)  Mann/3028.
  560. Stordal Helge          54 N-Slettas             2:09.22,3 (31916)  Mann/3031.
  561. Brunner Rolf Jun       67 Zug                   2:09.23,5 (30112)  Mann/3032.
  562. Francescon Eugen       44 I-Griante             2:09.24,5 (30228)  Mann/3033.
  563. Jenni Walter           68 Meinisberg            2:09.26,5 (31420)  Mann/3036.
  564. Müller Otto            43 D-Bad Harzburg        2:09.27,4 (30548)  Mann/3037.
  565. Lustenberger Andy      66 Kriens                2:09.29,3 (30480)  Mann/3039.
  566. Fehr Harry             66 Rafz                  2:09.30,0 (30210)  Mann/3040.
  567. Herrmann Conny         40 D-Rötgesbüttel        2:09.31,8 (30342)  Mann/3041.
  568. Rutishauser Martin     67 Oetwil am See         2:09.34,4 (30662)  Mann/3045.
  569. Ruf Valentin           63 Liestal               2:09.34,7 (32388)  Mann/3046.
  570. Pfeifer Helmut         40 Grüningen             2:09.35,8 (32278)  Mann/3048.
  571. Weibel Dominique       56 Lausanne              2:09.37,1 (32392)  Mann/3049.
  572. Leemann Franco         54 Kriens                2:09.37,3 (30462)  Mann/3050.
  573. Darscheid Frank Thomas 66 D-Grafling            2:09.37,7 (32127)  Mann/3051.
  574. Frey Ruedi             59 Adliswil              2:09.37,8 (31234)  Mann/3052.
  575. Faccioretti Massimo    55 I-Invorio             2:09.38,2 (31194)  Mann/3053.
  576. Murbach André          68 Port                  2:09.38,6 (31609)  Mann/3054.
  577. Wasem Walter           52 Wattenwil             2:09.39,1 (32001)  Mann/3055.
  578. Müller Ruedi           74 Zofingen              2:09.39,9 (30553)  Mann/3057.
  579. Widmer Andreas         60 Altstätten SG         2:09.40,2 (32022)  Mann/3058.
  580. Marci Antonio          48 Gerra Piano           2:09.40,5 (31553)  Mann/3059.
  581. Rieser Manfred         64 FL-Balzers            2:09.41,2 (30637)  Mann/3060.
  582. Gredig Thomas          69 Thalkirch             2:09.42,0 (30294)  Mann/3062.
  583. Moser Patrick          65 Schwyz                2:09.42,1 (30536)  Mann/3063.
  584. Schaub Mathias         75 Liestal               2:09.47,9 (30676)  Mann/3068.
  585. Inauen Martin          55 Appenzell             2:09.48,2 (31407)  Mann/3069.
  586. Flury Franz            51 Hochdorf              2:09.49,0 (31218)  Mann/3070.
  587. Bessenay Gilbert       59 F-Barbieres           2:09.52,0 (30984)  Mann/3072.
  588. Burger Peter           65 Zürich                2:09.53,4 (31060)  Mann/3074.
  589. Lengacher Daniel       71 Aeschiried            2:09.54,9 (30466)  Mann/3075.
  590. Vecchi Mauro           59 I-Milano              2:09.59,2 (31986)  Mann/3078.
  591. Kapahnke Udo           60 D-Braunschweig        2:10.01,6 (31441)  Mann/3084.
  592. Krebs Ruedi            59 Wetzikon              2:10.02,4 (31483)  Mann/3087.
  593. Zengaffinen Benno      69 Gampel                2:10.02,7 (30886)  Mann/3088.
  594. Hintermann Werner      46 Beinwil am See        2:10.04,6 (31377)  Mann/3092.
  595. Pally Giusep           64 Curaglia              2:10.04,8 (30593)  Mann/3093.
  596. Simon Jean Claude      56 F-Septmoncel          2:10.06,5 (31889)  Mann/3095.
  597. Andenmatten Reinhard   68 Eisten                2:10.07,3 (30020)  Mann/3096.
  598. Weiss Raphael          80 Zug                   2:10.07,6 (30848)  Mann/3097.
  599. Boselli Aldo           67 I-Como                2:10.08,1 (32101)  Mann/3098.
  600. Amrhein Christian      67 D-Holzkirchen         2:10.12,0 (30916)  Mann/3103.
  601. Than Frank             61 D-Eibenstock          2:10.12,8 (31943)  Mann/3105.
  602. Henriet Dominique      69 I-Gignod              2:10.13,3 (31363)  Mann/3106.
  603. Gutbrod Frank          59 D-Dettingen           2:10.14,1 (31332)  Mann/3107.
  603. Favre Roberto          77 I-Aosta               2:10.14,1 (31204)  Mann/3107.
  605. Schneider Stephan      65 Bern                  2:10.15,2 (30706)  Mann/3110.
  606. Klasen Thomas          60 D-Aidlingen           2:10.18,0 (31464)  Mann/3112.
  606. Reymond Francois       61 Lausanne              2:10.18,0 (30633)  Mann/3112.
  608. Buhr Henrik            76 D-Heidelberg          2:10.18,3 (31054)  Mann/3114.
  609. Rotzler Edwin          47 Siebnen               2:10.19,7 (30653)  Mann/3117.
  610. Müller Xaver           57 Willisau              2:10.20,6 (30555)  Mann/3119.
  611. Cecconi Alessandro     67 I-Monza               2:10.21,8 (31104)  Mann/3123.
  612. Fanchetti Luigi        49 I-San Giacomo Teglio  2:10.22,3 (31198)  Mann/3124.
  613. Lutz Matthias          71 D-Tübingen            2:10.22,6 (31534)  Mann/3125.
  614. Spring Ernst           46 Schangnau             2:10.23,1 (31899)  Mann/3126.
  615. Pirker Franz           65 Celerina              2:10.24,3 (30605)  Mann/3127.
  616. Streule Ralf           76 Goldach               2:10.25,1 (30778)  Mann/3128.
  617. Clalüna Men            68 Samedan               2:10.28,9 (31113)  Mann/3131.
  618. Perron Charles         42 Delémont              2:10.29,2 (30599)  Mann/3133.
  619. Zimmermann Andreas     68 Walchwil              2:10.30,5 (32379)  Mann/3134.
  620. Leonardi Nello         52 Appenzell             2:10.33,6 (31518)  Mann/3136.
  621. Kaden Reinhard         49 D-Altenberg           2:10.34,2 (31438)  Mann/3137.
  622. Brunck Paul            69 F-Illzach             2:10.35,3 (30108)  Mann/3138.
  623. Rauch Thomas           65 Olten                 2:10.36,3 (31711)  Mann/3140.
  624. Dubacher Martin        45 Oberwil b. Zug        2:10.37,6 (31161)  Mann/3142.
  625. Regamey Nicolas        70 Basel                 2:10.37,9 (30626)  Mann/3143.
  626. Rupp Stephan           70 Susten                2:10.39,1 (31761)  Mann/3145.
  627. Hindermann Jürg        60 Gruet                 2:10.39,2 (31375)  Mann/3146.
  628. Setz Hans              38 Wolhusen              2:10.40,3 (31881)  Mann/3148.
  629. Zürcher Hansueli       44 Pontresina            2:10.41,9 (32390)  Mann/3152.
  630. Spreckelmeyer Horst    55 D-Minden              2:10.42,2 (31898)  Mann/3154.
  631. Fröhlicher Giorgio     48 Albonago-Viganello    2:10.42,6 (31244)  Mann/3155.
  632. Oberer Alphons         56 Steinhausen           2:10.44,0 (31649)  Mann/3157.
  633. Müller Marco           80 Entlebuch             2:10.44,2 (32256)  Mann/3159.
  634. Käslin Jakob           39 Ermenswil             2:10.44,7 (30446)  Mann/3161.
  635. Scheidegger Karl       49 St. Gallen            2:10.46,4 (31794)  Mann/3164.
  636. Morand Herve           53 Leytron               2:10.47,4 (31600)  Mann/3165.
  637. Hug Roland             67 Uetikon am See        2:10.47,9 (31392)  Mann/3168.
  638. Kraft Gerhard          51 Andwil                2:10.48,8 (32204)  Mann/3169.
  639. Eriksson Sven-Erik     35 S-Borlänge            2:10.50,1 (32420)  Mann/3173.
  640. Thom Johann-Otto       66 Samedan               2:10.50,6 (31945)  Mann/3174.
  641. Giacometti Bruno       61 Maloja                2:10.50,7 (30273)  Mann/3175.
  642. Scherrer Guido         39 St. Niklausen LU      2:10.51,2 (31797)  Mann/3176.
  643. Lienhard Ueli          55 Henggart              2:10.52,5 (30470)  Mann/3177.
  644. Lony Gian Peider       68 La Punt-Chamues-ch    2:10.53,0 (32222)  Mann/3179.
  645. Oertle Jakob           69 Hundwil               2:10.53,6 (30583)  Mann/3180.
  645. Frey Hanspeter         41 Igis                  2:10.53,6 (31232)  Mann/3180.
  647. Gschwend Paul          56 Untereggen            2:10.54,6 (31320)  Mann/3182.
  648. Ringier Michael        49 Küsnacht ZH           2:10.55,1 (31739)  Mann/3184.
  649. Lejeune Thomas         73 Pratteln              2:10.55,2 (30465)  Mann/3185.
  650. Lühmann Karsten        68 D-Mannheim            2:10.56,0 (31536)  Mann/3187.
  651. Burri Paul             51 Luzern                2:10.56,1 (32108)  Mann/3188.
  652. Loosli Peter           48 Riehen                2:10.57,3 (30475)  Mann/3189.
  653. Krieg Sebastian        76 D-Metzingen           2:10.58,4 (30433)  Mann/3190.
  654. Frey Alfred            64 Azmoos                2:10.58,8 (30235)  Mann/3191.
  655. Pulfer Heinz           47 Mühlethurnen          2:10.59,2 (30614)  Mann/3195.
  656. Riexinger Klaus        55 D-Dettingen           2:10.59,5 (30638)  Mann/3196.
  657. Flühler Robert         47 Freienbach            2:11.00,5 (30227)  Mann/3199.
  658. Büsser Norbert         61 Trin Mulin            2:11.01,0 (31075)  Mann/3200.
  659. Allenspach Jakob       65 Oberschan             2:11.01,5 (30909)  Mann/3201.
  660. Kubu Vladimir          48 CZ-Tisova             2:11.02,7 (32207)  Mann/3204.
  661. Stäubli Christoph      49 Uerikon               2:11.03,4 (30784)  Mann/3205.
  662. Mara Vaclav            43 Jona                  2:11.05,9 (31551)  Mann/3208.
  663. Grob Jakob             45 Mastrils              2:11.06,5 (30302)  Mann/3209.
  664. Balmer Jean-Luc        48 Steinhausen           2:11.07,5 (32080)  Mann/3210.
  665. Manzoni Guido          63 Samedan               2:11.08,5 (30496)  Mann/3211.
  666. Frost Jens             58 Wermatswil            2:11.09,6 (31241)  Mann/3215.
  667. Lötscher Werner        53 Horw                  2:11.10,1 (31543)  Mann/3217.
  668. Schneider Peter        56 D-Niedersonthofen     2:11.12,7 (31836)  Mann/3219.
  669. Micheli Marco          69 Sala Capriasca        2:11.13,0 (30521)  Mann/3220.
  670. Keller Reto            72 Horw                  2:11.13,5 (31452)  Mann/3221.
  671. Zinsli Claudio         81 Chur                  2:11.13,6 (32065)  Mann/3222.
  672. Castellazzi Aldo       55 I-Bormio              2:11.15,5 (31099)  Mann/3224.
  673. Rütsche Alois          52 Arosa                 2:11.16,7 (30665)  Mann/3225.
  674. Notter Beat            63 Allenwinden           2:11.17,0 (30571)  Mann/3226.
  675. Audergon Daniel        59 Vevey                 2:11.18,7 (30927)  Mann/3228.
  676. Däuber Thomas          64 Gibswil-Ried          2:11.19,3 (31166)  Mann/3230.
  677. Schläpfer Roger        64 Uzwil                 2:11.19,9 (31804)  Mann/3231.
  678. Nuding Alfred          51 D-Stuttgart           2:11.20,6 (32264)  Mann/3232.
  679. Mock Lothar            66 Bern                  2:11.20,9 (32239)  Mann/3234.
  680. Carbonetti Giovanni    80 Lugano                2:11.22,1 (31087)  Mann/3238.
  680. Rüegg Marcel           78 Mönchaltorf           2:11.22,1 (31766)  Mann/3238.
  682. Then Bernd             40 D-Schönheide          2:11.23,2 (31944)  Mann/3241.
  683. Gander Kurt            64 Cham                  2:11.23,8 (30254)  Mann/3242.
  684. Poltera Clemens        52 Rona                  2:11.24,4 (30610)  Mann/3243.
  685. Kundela Franz          51 St. Gallen            2:11.24,8 (30437)  Mann/3246.
  686. Schnurr Albert         49 D-Seebach             2:11.25,8 (31842)  Mann/3247.
  687. Wetter Thomas          70 Klosters              2:11.26,9 (32018)  Mann/3248.
  688. Bong David             47 USA-Vancouver 98664   2:11.30,9 (30083)  Mann/3251.
  689. Schlegel Jürg          57 Horgen                2:11.31,5 (30686)  Mann/3253.
  690. Aegerter Willi         47 Schönried             2:11.32,9 (30008)  Mann/3254.
  691. Leu Hugo               58 Buchrain              2:11.33,0 (30467)  Mann/3255.
  692. Müller Markus          60 Bern                  2:11.34,1 (30547)  Mann/3256.
  692. Matasci Carlo          60 Tenero                2:11.34,1 (32229)  Mann/3256.
  694. Soguel Jacques         56 Davos 2               2:11.34,6 (31893)  Mann/3258.
  695. Häsch Georg            50 D-Dietramszell        2:11.34,9 (30373)  Mann/3259.
  696. Tornare Francis        48 Fribourg              2:11.35,0 (30802)  Mann/3260.
  697. Jurt Rudolf            45 Emmenbrücke           2:11.36,0 (30394)  Mann/3261.
  698. Allafranchino Cosimo   43 I-Cossato BI          2:11.38,2 (30907)  Mann/3263.
  698. Carisch Eugen          68 Langnau am Albis      2:11.38,2 (31089)  Mann/3263.
  700. Steiner Christian      70 Netstal               2:11.38,5 (32333)  Mann/3265.
  701. Riedel Willi           42 Winterthur            2:11.38,7 (31733)  Mann/3266.
  702. Näf Paul               61 Neuwilen              2:11.39,6 (30576)  Mann/3267.
  703. Petronic Mile          44 Nussbaumen b.Baden    2:11.40,2 (31679)  Mann/3270.
  704. Ryser Beat             70 Rüfenacht BE          2:11.41,1 (32299)  Mann/3272.
  705. Huguenin Vincent       71 Bôle                  2:11.41,2 (32184)  Mann/3273.
  706. Beljean Caryl          74 St-Blaise             2:11.42,8 (30051)  Mann/3274.
  707. Grundbacher Reto       54 Matzingen             2:11.43,1 (30307)  Mann/3276.
  708. Schmid Peter           63 Wettingen             2:11.43,7 (31819)  Mann/3278.
  709. Meier Bruno            70 Trogen                2:11.44,7 (31573)  Mann/3279.
  710. Gaudenz Nuot           65 Samedan               2:11.44,8 (31261)  Mann/3280.
  711. Völkle Jürgen          71 D-Hinterzarten        2:11.46,2 (32352)  Mann/3282.
  712. Müller Urs             57 Cugnasco              2:11.48,4 (30554)  Mann/3290.
  713. Walser Alfred          48 A-Nauders             2:11.48,8 (30832)  Mann/3291.
  714. Schwizer Beat          61 Wollerau              2:11.50,1 (31861)  Mann/3293.
  715. Jacobs Hugo            60 Davos Glaris          2:11.51,2 (30382)  Mann/3294.
  716. Hatebur Alex           67 Basel                 2:11.51,7 (30328)  Mann/3295.
  717. Briner Adrian          80 Hagendorn             2:11.52,1 (30100)  Mann/3298.
  718. Schnyder Hans-Christia 72 Unterbach BE          2:11.53,4 (31843)  Mann/3303.
  719. Casalini Michele       77 I-Ono San Pietro      2:11.54,5 (31092)  Mann/3305.
  720. Crivelli Gianni        51 Genestrerio           2:11.55,6 (30158)  Mann/3307.
  721. Dettling Andreas       74 Unteriberg            2:11.56,5 (31142)  Mann/3309.
  722. Huber Franz            52 D-Seebach             2:11.57,0 (31388)  Mann/3311.
  723. Haas Urs               60 Uster                 2:11.57,2 (31335)  Mann/3312.
  724. Brändle Gerhard        51 D-Münsingen           2:11.58,0 (30115)  Mann/3313.
  725. Dürr Paul              47 Ulisbach              2:11.58,7 (31165)  Mann/3314.
  726. Hauenstein Charly      42 Villars-sur-Ollon     2:11.59,2 (31352)  Mann/3315.
  727. Traussnigg Thomas      72 A-Köflach             2:12.00,1 (31959)  Mann/3316.
  727. Baumann Peter          49 Luzern                2:12.00,1 (32084)  Mann/3316.
  729. Bürgin Rolf            39 Riehen                2:12.00,4 (31067)  Mann/3318.
  730. Valoti Oliviero        61 I-Ranica              2:12.00,6 (31983)  Mann/3320.
  731. Brunner Daniel         65 Laupen ZH             2:12.01,4 (30110)  Mann/3321.
  732. Sacchi Urs             51 Jona                  2:12.05,7 (31774)  Mann/3329.
  733. Brügger Roger          69 Wolhusen              2:12.06,7 (31045)  Mann/3330.
  734. Häusermann Felix       65 Egliswil              2:12.06,8 (30375)  Mann/3331.
  735. Ray Jean-Louis         38 La Chaux-du-Milieu    2:12.09,0 (30624)  Mann/3334.
  736. Haas Otto              42 Baden                 2:12.10,8 (32167)  Mann/3337.
  737. Knill Sepp             68 Siegershausen         2:12.10,9 (30421)  Mann/3338.
  738. Christen Eugen         57 Saas Fee              2:12.11,1 (31108)  Mann/3340.
  739. Bryner Heinz           50 Hombrechtikon         2:12.12,0 (31044)  Mann/3342.
  740. Frommenwiler Robert    59 Watt                  2:12.12,4 (30243)  Mann/3343.
  741. Kaul Rolf              52 Hagendorn             2:12.12,7 (30402)  Mann/3345.
  742. Klee Rolf              62 Wattwil               2:12.14,0 (31465)  Mann/3347.
  743. Winter Michael         68 D-Öhningen            2:12.14,3 (30867)  Mann/3349.
  744. Walser Jörg            64 Cham                  2:12.15,2 (30833)  Mann/3350.
  745. Noser Thomas           62 FL-Vaduz              2:12.16,5 (31640)  Mann/3351.
  746. Lampert Roland         43 Pany                  2:12.16,8 (32215)  Mann/3352.
  747. Hartmann Andreas       64 Schiers               2:12.16,9 (30325)  Mann/3353.
  748. Egger Patrick          63 Samedan               2:12.17,3 (30189)  Mann/3354.
  749. Di Bella Dominik       79 D-Häusern             2:12.18,1 (31143)  Mann/3355.
  750. Gautschi Rolf          54 Reinach               2:12.19,5 (31264)  Mann/3357.
  751. Strebel Rolf           55 Wädenswil             2:12.22,2 (30776)  Mann/3358.
  752. Dobler Hans-Dieter     43 D-Kempten             2:12.22,9 (31152)  Mann/3359.
  753. Rossel Christophe      52 Richterswil           2:12.23,3 (30650)  Mann/3360.
  754. Schwärzel Erwin        35 Klosters              2:12.23,8 (30730)  Mann/3362.
  755. Gygax Martin           69 Solothurn             2:12.24,0 (30310)  Mann/3363.
  756. Freiburghaus Hans      46 Uster                 2:12.24,4 (31230)  Mann/3365.
  757. Welz Daniel            66 Wald AR               2:12.25,1 (32363)  Mann/3367.
  758. Zürcher Walter         68 Lohn SH               2:12.28,2 (30901)  Mann/3370.
  759. Clemenz Daniel         76 Stalden VS            2:12.28,6 (31115)  Mann/3371.
  760. Ghisla Sandro          42 Tägerwilen            2:12.28,7 (32156)  Mann/3372.
  761. Plona Gianfranco       38 I-Aprica              2:12.29,9 (31689)  Mann/3373.
  762. Schwerzmann Beat       66 Bachs                 2:12.32,0 (30729)  Mann/3376.
  763. Amstad Heinz           62 Buchrain              2:12.32,7 (30019)  Mann/3377.
  764. Tüsel Andreas          67 St. Gallen            2:12.34,1 (30815)  Mann/3379.
  765. Berni Siegfried        53 Vals                  2:12.34,8 (30976)  Mann/3380.
  766. Blatti Peter           74 Oberwil i. S.         2:12.35,2 (30074)  Mann/3383.
  767. Kindschi Jörg          54 Ftan                  2:12.35,8 (30413)  Mann/3384.
  768. Laube Roger            67 Regensdorf /zh        2:12.36,3 (30456)  Mann/3385.
  769. Eberli Stefan          78 Breganzona            2:12.37,6 (31172)  Mann/3388.
  769. Husistein Josef        53 Immensee              2:12.37,6 (31399)  Mann/3388.
  771. Faude Hanspeter        72 Leuggern              2:12.38,8 (32145)  Mann/3390.
  772. Avanzini Leo           75 Basel                 2:12.39,1 (30930)  Mann/3392.
  773. Rey Konrad             63 Port                  2:12.39,2 (30631)  Mann/3393.
  774. Ulrich Peter           48 Sigigen               2:12.40,6 (32345)  Mann/3395.
  775. Heidorn Michael        61 D-Friolzheim          2:12.40,7 (32172)  Mann/3396.
  776. Giovannini Franco      43 Maloja                2:12.41,2 (31286)  Mann/3398.
  777. Schlatter Hansruedi    56 Ueberstorf            2:12.41,4 (32303)  Mann/3399.
  778. Regele Silvester       54 I-Pfalzen             2:12.42,5 (31720)  Mann/3401.
  779. Meili Andreas          62 Winterthur            2:12.43,4 (31579)  Mann/3403.
  780. Hug Ulrich             49 Rueti B/b             2:12.45,1 (30364)  Mann/3406.
  781. Schneider Eik          67 D-Suhl                2:12.47,4 (32312)  Mann/3408.
  782. Müller Beat            67 Schaffhausen          2:12.47,5 (30544)  Mann/3409.
  783. Maag Willi             43 Illnau                2:12.47,9 (30489)  Mann/3410.
  784. Weber Michael          56 D-Friedrichshafen     2:12.48,5 (30837)  Mann/3411.
  784. Blonski Christian      60 F-Lesmenils           2:12.48,5 (31005)  Mann/3411.
  786. Pauli Heinz            50 La Punt-Chamues-ch    2:12.49,4 (31666)  Mann/3414.
  787. Sterki Heinz           61 Hüttwilen             2:12.50,1 (31909)  Mann/3415.
  788. Heller Martin          55 Wilen b. Wil          2:12.51,9 (30337)  Mann/3419.
  789. Meurer Martin          58 D-Lindau              2:12.52,3 (32426)  Mann/3421.
  790. Kis Thomas             66 Bever                 2:12.53,5 (31462)  Mann/3423.
  791. Adler Christian        69 Meiersmaad            2:12.55,3 (30005)  Mann/3429.
  792. Feuz Ulrich            54 Schlosswil            2:12.58,2 (32147)  Mann/3431.
  793. Schmid Jöri            48 Klosters Dorf         2:12.58,4 (31817)  Mann/3432.
  793. Michel Hans            57 Brienz                2:12.58,4 (32238)  Mann/3432.
  795. Huber Eugen            51 Sins                  2:12.58,6 (31387)  Mann/3435.
  796. Fürst Hanspeter        73 Dübendorf             2:13.00,4 (30251)  Mann/3438.
  797. Spori Peter            46 Bern                  2:13.00,5 (30760)  Mann/3439.
  798. Bitterlin Walter       49 Breitenbach           2:13.00,9 (30071)  Mann/3441.
  799. Weiss Ivan             81 Biberist              2:13.02,5 (32362)  Mann/3444.
  800. Ecke Michael           70 D-Bad Dürrenberg      2:13.02,6 (30185)  Mann/3445.
  801. Nätscher Matthias      74 D-Bad Reichenhall     2:13.02,9 (30577)  Mann/3446.
  802. Bezzola Duri           58 Samedan               2:13.04,3 (30060)  Mann/3450.
  803. Coray Markus           53 Ilanz                 2:13.05,8 (30156)  Mann/3452.
  804. Zimmermann Jörg        60 Winterthur            2:13.06,4 (32062)  Mann/3453.
  805. Eberhart Rolf          42 Kuesnacht             2:13.07,0 (31168)  Mann/3454.
  806. Langenecker René       43 Fehraltorf            2:13.07,7 (30454)  Mann/3456.
  807. Salis Mario            49 St. Moritz            2:13.08,1 (30669)  Mann/3457.
  808. Grande Bastian         77 D-Freiburg            2:13.08,3 (31305)  Mann/3458.
  809. Banz Jürg              70 Klosters              2:13.08,5 (30037)  Mann/3459.
  810. Brand Walter           53 Gstaad                2:13.08,6 (30091)  Mann/3460.
  811. Ott Werner             63 Chur                  2:13.09,8 (30590)  Mann/3463.
  812. Köhler Heinz           39 D-Zella-Mehlis        2:13.10,0 (30447)  Mann/3464.
  813. Gerlach Frank          64 D-Köln                2:13.11,7 (31273)  Mann/3465.
  813. Brambilla Michel       60 Biel/Bienne           2:13.11,7 (31031)  Mann/3465.
  815. Noire Andrea           68 I-Torino              2:13.11,9 (31594)  Mann/3467.
  816. Kühne Roderick         78 Jenaz                 2:13.12,6 (31493)  Mann/3469.
  816. Rüdlinger Max          46 Haldenstein           2:13.12,6 (31763)  Mann/3469.
  818. Rohrbach Arthur        47 Balgach               2:13.13,3 (30645)  Mann/3472.
  819. Zumstein Walter        43 Stalden VS            2:13.14,0 (32383)  Mann/3474.
  820. Grad Hans              40 Vilters               2:13.14,7 (31299)  Mann/3475.
  821. Bianchi Alberto        65 I-San Donato Milanes  2:13.14,8 (32095)  Mann/3476.
  822. Rossellat Claude       46 Nyon                  2:13.16,4 (31753)  Mann/3480.
  823. Tönz Beat              58 Winterthur            2:13.17,5 (31969)  Mann/3483.
  823. Ritschard Paul         27 Bern                  2:13.17,5 (31741)  Mann/3483.
  825. Altorfer Jürg          62 Dättwil AG            2:13.17,6 (30014)  Mann/3486.
  826. Jakob Bernhard         59 Gohl                  2:13.18,2 (32190)  Mann/3487.
  827. Nägeli René            32 Bad Ragaz             2:13.18,8 (31648)  Mann/3488.
  828. Siebenmann Dieter      43 Russikon              2:13.19,9 (32324)  Mann/3491.
  829. Kunz Andreas           63 Zauggenried           2:13.21,7 (30438)  Mann/3494.
  830. Fluder Robert          50 Langnau A.A.          2:13.23,2 (30224)  Mann/3495.
  831. Nicoli Enrico          56 I-Como                2:13.23,3 (31631)  Mann/3496.
  832. Marzorati Eugenio      62 Novazzano             2:13.23,6 (30503)  Mann/3497.
  833. Zender Gian Duri       72 Zuoz                  2:13.25,1 (30885)  Mann/3499.
  834. Bumann Damian          60 Saas Fee              2:13.25,8 (30119)  Mann/3501.
  835. Müller Christian       75 Gebenstorf            2:13.26,1 (31613)  Mann/3502.
  836. Baggio Enrico          51 Luchsingen-Hätzin     2:13.26,4 (32079)  Mann/3503.
  837. Vögeli Fridolin        55 Arosa                 2:13.33,5 (31997)  Mann/3510.
  838. Engler Ricardo         61 Surava                2:13.34,5 (32139)  Mann/3511.
  839. Levi Franco            40 I-Chiavenna           2:13.36,6 (32220)  Mann/3514.
  840. Eberlein Klaus         41 D-Großhartmannsdorf   2:13.37,3 (30184)  Mann/3515.
  841. Hügi Pascal            80 Affoltern Am Albi     2:13.38,8 (31401)  Mann/3518.
  842. Mattenberger Hansjürg  53 Kyburg                2:13.39,8 (30506)  Mann/3520.
  843. Serr Friedemann        62 D-Kirchheim/Teck      2:13.40,5 (30744)  Mann/3522.
  844. Schumacher Mirco       79 Salmsach              2:13.41,7 (32318)  Mann/3523.
  845. Ruess Niklaus          66 Aarau                 2:13.41,9 (31757)  Mann/3524.
  846. Metzger Roger          67 St. Moritz            2:13.42,3 (31588)  Mann/3526.
  847. Waldis Alfred          65 Gersau                2:13.42,5 (30830)  Mann/3527.
  848. Bätscher Hans          42 Greifensee            2:13.42,7 (30132)  Mann/3528.
  849. Böhm Ralph             62 Bern                  2:13.45,7 (30134)  Mann/3531.
  850. Lauber Christoph       52 Bülach                2:13.46,1 (30458)  Mann/3532.
  851. Calascione Jonathan    61 GB-London Sw17 8ix    2:13.46,5 (31081)  Mann/3533.
  852. Flück Remo             72 Kerns                 2:13.47,3 (30225)  Mann/3535.
  853. Holenweger Oskar       44 Männedorf             2:13.48,2 (30353)  Mann/3538.
  854. Rüesch Manfred         30 Herisau               2:13.51,5 (31769)  Mann/3542.
  855. Heimoz Arthur          43 Silvaplana            2:13.51,7 (30334)  Mann/3543.
  856. Beyeler Werner         47 St. Moritz            2:13.52,6 (30059)  Mann/3544.
  857. Matzinger Thomas       58 Wallisellen           2:13.54,9 (31569)  Mann/3546.
  858. Morlock Heinz          57 D-Blaichach           2:13.56,1 (32244)  Mann/3549.
  859. Bratschi Hans-Peter    60 Zürich                2:13.56,8 (30094)  Mann/3550.
  860. Gehriger Peter         65 Schwarzenburg         2:13.58,2 (30262)  Mann/3553.
  861. Ferrari Pietro         59 Coldrerio             2:13.58,3 (30217)  Mann/3554.
  862. Nondedeu Edmond        52 F-Choisey             2:13.58,9 (32263)  Mann/3556.
  863. Wiedenmann Jörg        52 Zwillikon             2:14.00,4 (30857)  Mann/3557.
  864. Saner Michel           74 Frasnacht             2:14.00,8 (30672)  Mann/3559.
  865. Berutti Michele        62 I-Milano              2:14.01,8 (32090)  Mann/3560.
  866. Rupp Kurt              69 Plons                 2:14.02,0 (30660)  Mann/3561.
  867. Baulu Pierre-Yves      66 F-Metz                2:14.02,6 (30946)  Mann/3565.
  868. Dittrich Egbert        48 D-Zwingenberg         2:14.03,4 (31151)  Mann/3566.
  869. Weibel Georg           69 Valendas              2:14.04,0 (30844)  Mann/3569.
  870. Linde Volker           61 D-Suhl                2:14.04,3 (31527)  Mann/3570.
  871. Enz Hans Martin        59 Schwellbrunn          2:14.04,5 (32391)  Mann/3572.
  872. Rey Yves               68 Vetroz                2:14.05,9 (30632)  Mann/3574.
  873. Dettwiler Björn        77 St-Sulpice VD         2:14.07,1 (30172)  Mann/3575.
  874. Zumsteg André          54 Densbüren             2:14.10,6 (32067)  Mann/3581.
  875. Thuner Matthias        70 Grosshöchstetten      2:14.14,1 (30796)  Mann/3583.
  876. Foffa Elmar            67 Domat/Ems             2:14.18,4 (31223)  Mann/3587.
  877. Wild Beat              45 Abtwil SG             2:14.19,5 (32369)  Mann/3589.
  878. Blum Vinzenz           40 Emmenbrücke           2:14.20,3 (31006)  Mann/3590.
  879. Ammann Bruno           53 Wiesendangen          2:14.21,2 (30016)  Mann/3592.
  880. Peter Walter           61 Zürich                2:14.21,6 (31675)  Mann/3594.
  881. Astner Manfred         66 A-Ellmau              2:14.22,5 (30031)  Mann/3596.
  882. Christen Walter        56 Andermatt             2:14.22,8 (31110)  Mann/3597.
  883. Hostettler Roger       45 Nidau                 2:14.23,9 (31386)  Mann/3599.
  884. Gyger Ulrich           61 Köniz                 2:14.25,5 (30311)  Mann/3603.
  885. Wendlik Franz          61 D-Sachsenkam          2:14.25,7 (32365)  Mann/3604.
  886. Schweizer Peter        69 Rüdlingen             2:14.26,3 (30727)  Mann/3606.
  887. Ulmer Gerd             54 D-Gammertingen        2:14.26,4 (31973)  Mann/3607.
  888. Mohn Hans              57 Speicher              2:14.27,0 (30527)  Mann/3609.
  889. Beyeler Josef          54 Igis                  2:14.27,4 (30989)  Mann/3610.
  890. Meili Rolf             52 Binz                  2:14.28,2 (31581)  Mann/3613.
  891. Frieding Jan           73 D-München             2:14.28,9 (31235)  Mann/3615.
  892. Weber Christian        58 Samedan               2:14.29,0 (32356)  Mann/3616.
  893. Gisler Markus          52 Rapperswil SG         2:14.29,4 (30282)  Mann/3618.
  894. Ito Keita              62 Davos Platz           2:14.30,4 (32189)  Mann/3619.
  895. Thürig Franz           46 Hildisrieden          2:14.30,5 (30797)  Mann/3621.
  896. Buttke Ralf            66 D-Grünwald            2:14.31,2 (31063)  Mann/3622.
  896. Sturzenegger Bruno     55 Vitznau               2:14.31,2 (31926)  Mann/3622.
  898. Piffero Giancarlo      54 Tenero                2:14.32,6 (32280)  Mann/3624.
  899. Schmocker Urs          54 Felsberg              2:14.32,8 (31830)  Mann/3625.
  900. Bertschi Werner        57 Aarau                 2:14.35,4 (32088)  Mann/3631.
  901. Hasner Florian Dr.     55 D-München             2:14.35,7 (31349)  Mann/3632.
  902. Murmann Josef          54 Kippel                2:14.36,5 (32250)  Mann/3634.
  903. Kohler Anian           54 Vilters               2:14.37,1 (31476)  Mann/3635.
  904. Seib Peter             51 D-Leimen              2:14.39,9 (31873)  Mann/3637.
  905. Erne Oliver            68 D-Holzheim/neuhausen  2:14.41,2 (32143)  Mann/3639.
  906. Fahrni Lorenz          70 Iseltwald             2:14.42,5 (31196)  Mann/3641.
  907. Clifford Mark          ?? USA-Los Altos, CA 94  2:14.43,5 (32122)  Mann/3643.
  908. Rütsche Niklaus        60 St. Gallen            2:14.44,6 (31770)  Mann/3646.
  909. Besenval Guido         72 I-Aosta               2:14.46,9 (30982)  Mann/3649.
  910. Rampinini Stefano      64 Pedrinate             2:14.47,2 (30619)  Mann/3650.
  911. Müller Alfred          34 Rueti                 2:14.49,2 (30541)  Mann/3652.
  912. Hunziker Jakob         47 Boswil                2:14.49,3 (31395)  Mann/3653.
  913. Aeberhard Hans         45 Trimmis               2:14.50,1 (30006)  Mann/3654.
  914. Waser Remigi           77 Stansstad             2:14.52,5 (30835)  Mann/3660.
  915. Bachmann Paul          46 Langendorf            2:14.53,0 (30931)  Mann/3662.
  916. Becker Torsten         60 D-Winterberg          2:14.53,2 (30048)  Mann/3663.
  917. Glauser Hanspeter      43 Utzenstorf            2:14.54,4 (30284)  Mann/3664.
  918. Salis Rodolfo          41 Zürich                2:14.54,6 (31776)  Mann/3665.
  918. Rheinheimer Fritz Dr.  40 D-Friedrichshafen     2:14.54,6 (30634)  Mann/3665.
  920. Pontrandolfo Giuseppe  45 Zürich                2:14.55,4 (31692)  Mann/3667.
  921. Hipp Heinz             44 D-Füssen              2:14.55,5 (31379)  Mann/3668.
  922. Bonifazi Urban         65 Salouf                2:14.56,2 (31018)  Mann/3669.
  923. Jacomella Tomaso       50 Bivio                 2:14.56,8 (30383)  Mann/3671.
  924. Enz Eberhard           65 D-Rutesheim           2:14.56,9 (30198)  Mann/3672.
  925. Salvoldi Lionello      55 I-Vertova             2:14.57,4 (31781)  Mann/3673.
  926. Buntz Gerhard          39 Basel                 2:14.58,8 (31057)  Mann/3677.
  927. Epprecht Heinz         57 Nürensdorf            2:14.59,6 (30200)  Mann/3678.
  928. Eberli Hermann         61 Dürnten               2:15.00,3 (31170)  Mann/3679.
  929. Frei Peter             58 Hauptwil              2:15.00,7 (31229)  Mann/3681.
  930. Schuoler Gion Clau     63 Cavardiras            2:15.03,3 (31851)  Mann/3685.
  931. Gujer Peter            79 Winterthur            2:15.05,0 (32402)  Mann/3688.
  932. Kurzen Godi            45 Lenk im Simmental     2:15.05,1 (31489)  Mann/3689.
  933. Mani Werner            40 Horboden-Entschwil    2:15.07,0 (32386)  Mann/3692.
  933. Hag Bert               45 S-Bjursas             2:15.07,0 (32419)  Mann/3692.
  935. Montgomery Clint       78 Feutersoey            2:15.10,4 (30530)  Mann/3694.
  936. Arn René               54 Rheineck              2:15.12,0 (32077)  Mann/3695.
  937. Unger Stephan          52 Kilchberg ZH          2:15.12,6 (32394)  Mann/3697.
  938. Berweger Thomas        70 Therwil               2:15.13,1 (30058)  Mann/3698.
  939. Montironi Pier Luigi   54 I-Torino              2:15.13,4 (32241)  Mann/3699.
  940. Salzone Fabrizio       73 St. Moritz            2:15.14,0 (31782)  Mann/3700.
  941. Schmid Jürg            55 Chur                  2:15.14,4 (31816)  Mann/3704.
  942. Muheim Theo            72 Unterschächen         2:15.15,2 (32249)  Mann/3706.
  943. Berndl Herbert         51 D-Friedberg           2:15.16,0 (30971)  Mann/3707.
  944. Charriere Bernard      49 St-Martin FR          2:15.16,1 (30149)  Mann/3708.
  945. Häfeli Severin         79 Birrwil               2:15.16,3 (30372)  Mann/3709.
  946. Brönnimann Markus      68 Magden                2:15.16,4 (30116)  Mann/3710.
  947. Schmidt Bjarne         45 N-Oslo                2:15.16,6 (32308)  Mann/3712.
  948. Schmid Christian       71 Altendorf             2:15.17,5 (31809)  Mann/3714.
  949. Illi Roland            67 Kloten                2:15.17,9 (32186)  Mann/3715.
  950. Reist Jakob            52 Herzogenbuchsee       2:15.18,3 (30628)  Mann/3717.
  951. Abgottspon Medard      42 Visp                  2:15.18,4 (30903)  Mann/3718.
  952. Nietlispach Werner     55 Aarwangen             2:15.18,8 (30567)  Mann/3719.
  953. Fuchser Stefan         69 Muhen                 2:15.20,8 (30247)  Mann/3722.
  954. Kaufmann Wilfried      35 FL-Balzers            2:15.21,4 (30401)  Mann/3724.
  955. Fuhrer Alfred          50 Kirchberg             2:15.22,0 (31247)  Mann/3726.
  956. Ringwald Hubert        60 D-Mühlenbach          2:15.22,8 (32422)  Mann/3728.
  957. Buholzer Franz         37 Horw                  2:15.24,9 (32106)  Mann/3734.
  958. Gugel Bernd            62 D-Tübingen            2:15.25,6 (31325)  Mann/3735.
  959. Fischer Theo           45 D-Heidelberg          2:15.27,7 (31215)  Mann/3738.
  960. Zen Carlo              37 Sta. Maria V. M.      2:15.28,1 (32056)  Mann/3739.
  961. Pellegri Mauro         62 Prato (Leventina)     2:15.28,7 (31668)  Mann/3740.
  962. Hess René              61 Hausen am Albis       2:15.30,5 (31368)  Mann/3742.
  963. Stettler Kurt          72 Zweilütschinen        2:15.31,2 (30772)  Mann/3744.
  964. Mühlemann Oskar        48 Thun                  2:15.32,3 (31612)  Mann/3747.
  965. Kögler Harald          75 D-Dürnbach            2:15.32,6 (31496)  Mann/3748.
  966. Rinderer Hans-Peter    46 D-Köln                2:15.33,2 (31737)  Mann/3749.
  967. Oberholzer Werner      35 Dinhard               2:15.35,8 (32268)  Mann/3752.
  968. Schnyder Flurin        78 Zürich                2:15.36,1 (32315)  Mann/3753.
  969. Probst Erich           60 Mümliswil             2:15.37,0 (31701)  Mann/3757.
  970. Buchli Jürg            54 Erlenbach             2:15.37,9 (31049)  Mann/3761.
  971. Choffet Eric           50 La Chaux-du-Milieu    2:15.38,5 (31107)  Mann/3762.
  972. Klapf Josef Jun.       56 D-Übersee             2:15.40,6 (31463)  Mann/3765.
  973. John Emil              34 Niederuzwil           2:15.41,8 (31423)  Mann/3766.
  974. Schönenberger Paul     57 St. Pantaleon         2:15.42,9 (30734)  Mann/3767.
  974. Urscheler Othmar       43 Riaz                  2:15.42,9 (31978)  Mann/3767.
  976. Berchtold Christoph    76 Busswil B.Melchna     2:15.43,2 (30963)  Mann/3769.
  977. Schwarz Urs            48 Breganzona            2:15.43,6 (30724)  Mann/3772.
  978. Tallent Olivier        52 Céligny               2:15.44,2 (31939)  Mann/3775.
  979. Amherd Ewald           72 Glis                  2:15.46,8 (30912)  Mann/3779.
  980. Foresti Daniele        68 Sonvico               2:15.47,0 (31224)  Mann/3781.
  981. Mandat Werner          50 D-Kappelrodeck        2:15.47,2 (32434)  Mann/3784.
  982. Schäfer Henri          50 Niedererlinsbach      2:15.47,3 (30731)  Mann/3785.
  983. Candrian Christian     71 Locarno               2:15.47,5 (31085)  Mann/3786.
  984. Ringger Peter          48 Freienstein           2:15.49,2 (31738)  Mann/3788.
  984. Peterelli Georges      48 Zürich                2:15.49,2 (31676)  Mann/3788.
  986. Grimm Jean-Jacques     48 Moutier               2:15.51,1 (30300)  Mann/3793.
  986. Bollinger Walter       59 Niederuzwil           2:15.51,1 (32435)  Mann/3793.
  988. Knappe Mario           63 D-Oberstdorf          2:15.51,8 (30419)  Mann/3795.
  989. Schmid Peter           59 Zürich                2:15.52,0 (30695)  Mann/3796.
  990. Giovanoli Alberto      50 Vicosoprano           2:15.53,6 (30277)  Mann/3797.
  991. Winteler Manuel        76 Nürensdorf            2:15.54,4 (30866)  Mann/3799.
  992. Seiler René            36 Wimmis                2:15.55,4 (30741)  Mann/3801.
  993. Schwaninger Hanspeter  52 Lommiswil             2:15.57,7 (30720)  Mann/3802.
  994. Bellincioni Pierluigi  52 I-Milano              2:15.58,3 (30957)  Mann/3805.
  995. Lucchini Aldo          63 I-San Donato Milanes  2:15.58,4 (32223)  Mann/3806.
  996. Kuriger Beni           66 Einsiedeln            2:15.59,4 (32210)  Mann/3809.
  997. Müllers Uwe            64 D-Schopfheim          2:16.00,6 (30557)  Mann/3812.
  998. Vestues Per-Ivar       52 N-Hamar               2:16.00,8 (31988)  Mann/3814.
  999. Caflisch Carl          46 Trin-Digg             2:16.01,5 (30139)  Mann/3816.
 1000. Trummer Christoph      69 Gstaad                2:16.02,0 (30807)  Mann/3817.
 1001. Zingg Matthias         66 Birmenstorf AG        2:16.02,3 (32064)  Mann/3818.
 1002. Joos Martin            69 Zürich                2:16.03,2 (30392)  Mann/3819.
 1003. Gusmeroli Daniele      66 I-Delebio             2:16.04,8 (31330)  Mann/3821.
 1004. Haldemann Thomas       57 Oberrohrdorf          2:16.04,9 (30323)  Mann/3822.
 1005. Beck Jörg              68 Zürich                2:16.05,3 (30955)  Mann/3824.
 1006. Ebnöther Jakob         40 Feusisberg            2:16.05,7 (32135)  Mann/3826.
 1007. Widmer Jürg            48 Seltisberg            2:16.07,4 (30856)  Mann/3830.
 1008. Rechsteiner Thomas     74 Herisau               2:16.09,6 (30625)  Mann/3832.
 1009. Cattai Mario           46 Cadro                 2:16.09,7 (30145)  Mann/3833.
 1010. Bisaz Enrico           51 Zernez                2:16.10,7 (32393)  Mann/3835.
 1011. Schwitter Ruedi        65 Näfels                2:16.11,4 (31860)  Mann/3836.
 1012. Bär Max                46 Hilterfingen          2:16.11,5 (31076)  Mann/3837.
 1013. Schäfer Roland         52 D-Bayreuth            2:16.12,5 (31864)  Mann/3838.
 1014. Eichhorn Carl          63 Wiesendangen          2:16.12,7 (30192)  Mann/3840.
 1014. Engler Andreas         67 Castasegna            2:16.12,7 (32138)  Mann/3840.
 1016. Cutela Renato          54 I-Castagneto Po       2:16.13,7 (32124)  Mann/3842.
 1017. Giovanoli Romano       44 Borgonovo             2:16.13,9 (30280)  Mann/3844.
 1018. Scotti Alberto         46 I-Milano              2:16.14,7 (31870)  Mann/3845.
 1019. Leder Lukas            67 Zürich                2:16.16,6 (31509)  Mann/3848.
 1020. Baldauf René           70 Lufingen              2:16.17,6 (30034)  Mann/3849.
 1021. Meyer Felix            69 Muttenz               2:16.18,2 (31590)  Mann/3851.
 1022. Schmidt Men Festa      58 Sent                  2:16.19,2 (31825)  Mann/3852.
 1023. Maag Markus            65 Wolfenschiessen       2:16.20,5 (30488)  Mann/3855.
 1024. Leibundgut Heinz       52 Hochdorf              2:16.21,0 (30463)  Mann/3856.
 1025. Moser Jules            48 Seon                  2:16.21,6 (31606)  Mann/3857.
 1026. Schöpfer Paul          47 Hedingen              2:16.21,7 (30735)  Mann/3858.
 1027. Nessi Vittorio         47 I-Como                2:16.22,0 (30562)  Mann/3859.
 1028. Stocker Markus         78 Baar                  2:16.22,1 (32334)  Mann/3860.
 1029. Candido Marco          62 La Punt-Chamues-ch    2:16.23,7 (30141)  Mann/3862.
 1030. Gauderon Bruno         53 Davos Platz           2:16.23,9 (31262)  Mann/3864.
 1031. Cassinari Giorgio      54 I-Besozzo             2:16.24,0 (31098)  Mann/3865.
 1032. Wicky Beat             48 Zug                   2:16.24,1 (32021)  Mann/3866.
 1033. Tscholl Urs            70 Näfels                2:16.25,4 (31965)  Mann/3869.
 1034. Minetti Luciano        50 I-Varzo - Verbania    2:16.26,1 (30523)  Mann/3870.
 1035. Giovanoli Luzi         57 Bivio                 2:16.26,8 (30279)  Mann/3872.
 1035. Schmid Ruedi           47 Wädenswil             2:16.26,8 (31822)  Mann/3872.
 1037. Keller Roland          70 Uetikon am See        2:16.27,4 (31453)  Mann/3874.
 1038. Aubry Eric             68 Sonvilier             2:16.28,1 (30926)  Mann/3875.
 1039. Seematter René         61 Castasegna            2:16.28,6 (31872)  Mann/3876.
 1040. Bassi Franco           68 Zürich                2:16.29,3 (30039)  Mann/3878.
 1041. Schefer Ueli           55 Aarau                 2:16.29,5 (31793)  Mann/3879.
 1042. Weibel Othmar          37 Hinwil                2:16.31,0 (32007)  Mann/3882.
 1043. Ruckstuhl Karl         64 Affeltrangen          2:16.31,1 (30654)  Mann/3883.
 1044. Morf Martin            45 Oberdürnten           2:16.31,3 (31602)  Mann/3884.
 1045. Baracchi Flavio        56 Tremona               2:16.31,9 (32081)  Mann/3886.
 1046. Bethaz Maurizio        66 I-Morgex Aosta        2:16.33,4 (32092)  Mann/3890.
 1047. Leithäuser Klaus       64 D-Gießen              2:16.34,1 (30464)  Mann/3891.
 1048. Montgermont Daniel     47 F-Versonnex           2:16.34,7 (31598)  Mann/3892.
 1049. Kilchenmann Michael    62 Münsingen             2:16.36,0 (31459)  Mann/3894.
 1050. Geistlich Martin       60 Weiningen ZH          2:16.36,3 (30267)  Mann/3896.
 1051. Schmid Alfons          48 Vals                  2:16.37,4 (31808)  Mann/3897.
 1052. Sersen Branko          35 SLO-Ljubljana Sentvi  2:16.37,8 (31880)  Mann/3899.
 1053. Longoni Angelo         63 I-Borgomanero         2:16.38,9 (32385)  Mann/3901.
 1054. Slavicek Erhard        32 D-Kempten             2:16.39,6 (31891)  Mann/3904.
 1055. Zimmermann Werner      52 Oberrüti              2:16.40,9 (30888)  Mann/3906.
 1056. Nay Sep                59 Trimmis               2:16.41,5 (30560)  Mann/3908.
 1057. Fuchser Beat           71 Kriens                2:16.41,7 (30246)  Mann/3909.
 1058. Python Eric            70 Villarlod             2:16.42,7 (30615)  Mann/3911.
 1059. Hasler Elmar           68 Altstätten SG         2:16.44,4 (30327)  Mann/3912.
 1060. Weiss Anton            44 Kuessnacht            2:16.45,4 (32011)  Mann/3915.
 1061. Engler Rolf            45 D-Ravensburg          2:16.46,1 (30197)  Mann/3917.
 1062. Baumer Rolf            64 Rüti ZH               2:16.46,2 (30045)  Mann/3918.
 1063. Bösch Erich            50 Genève                2:16.46,9 (30137)  Mann/3920.
 1064. Hantke Stefan          66 Rapperswil SG         2:16.47,1 (31343)  Mann/3921.
 1065. Reiser Sepp            44 Zürich                2:16.47,2 (30627)  Mann/3922.
 1066. Hostettler Peter       57 Frauenkappelen        2:16.48,2 (30359)  Mann/3924.
 1067. Fust Felix             47 Kirchberg             2:16.48,5 (30250)  Mann/3925.
 1068. Schlup René            ?? Horgen                2:16.50,3 (31803)  Mann/3929.
 1069. Merkel Bertram         58 D-Forbach             2:16.52,3 (30513)  Mann/3933.
 1070. Eugster Franz          57 Appenzell             2:16.52,5 (31192)  Mann/3934.
 1071. Arm Stefan             61 Zollikon              2:16.53,5 (30026)  Mann/3935.
 1072. Fiedler Reinhard       53 D-Freiberg            2:16.53,8 (30218)  Mann/3936.
 1073. Schlegel Andreas       42 Bad Ragaz             2:16.55,0 (32304)  Mann/3940.
 1074. Buchmaier Johann       52 D-Entenhausen         2:16.56,2 (31051)  Mann/3942.
 1075. Wündisch Jan           72 D-Marburg             2:16.56,6 (30876)  Mann/3943.
 1076. Schmid David           73 Gümligen              2:16.58,9 (30690)  Mann/3949.
 1077. Guldenfels Lorenz      74 Zürich                2:16.59,1 (31328)  Mann/3950.
 1078. Vogt Gerhard           57 Widnau                2:16.59,3 (31992)  Mann/3951.
 1079. Rüegg Andreas          80 Mönchaltorf           2:17.00,7 (31765)  Mann/3955.
 1080. Gstoettner Robert      60 Stein AR              2:17.01,4 (31321)  Mann/3959.
 1081. Scheichl Manfred       41 Riederalp             2:17.02,3 (30678)  Mann/3961.
 1082. Bolliger Roger         75 Salmsach              2:17.03,7 (32399)  Mann/3965.
 1083. Schnyder André         52 Zürich                2:17.04,8 (32314)  Mann/3968.
 1084. Lengacher Beat         66 Aeschi b. Spiez       2:17.05,2 (31515)  Mann/3970.
 1085. Lang Christian         66 D-Halblech            2:17.06,5 (30452)  Mann/3972.
 1086. Räpple Helmut          52 D-Bad Peterstal       2:17.06,6 (30666)  Mann/3974.
 1087. Rüegg René             46 Mönchaltorf           2:17.08,0 (31767)  Mann/3976.
 1088. Husàrik Jozef          51 SK-Nr Hrnciarovce     2:17.08,3 (31400)  Mann/3978.
 1089. Venerovsky Peter       38 SK-Kezmarok           2:17.08,9 (30821)  Mann/3980.
 1090. Fischer Hans Paul      54 A-Schwarzach, Vorarl  2:17.10,8 (32148)  Mann/3985.
 1091. Salzmann Alex          64 Bitsch                2:17.11,6 (30671)  Mann/3986.
 1092. Lätsch Bruno           42 Stäfa                 2:17.12,3 (30485)  Mann/3989.
 1093. Knupfer Conradin       73 Lenzerheide/Lai       2:17.13,5 (32201)  Mann/3991.
 1094. Marty August           37 Lachen SZ             2:17.14,0 (31558)  Mann/3992.
 1095. Büsser Ralf            80 Gossau SG             2:17.14,3 (30129)  Mann/3993.
 1096. Marani Massimo         65 I-Fabbrico            2:17.15,2 (32226)  Mann/3996.
 1097. Torricelli Maurizio    47 I-Milano              2:17.15,3 (31956)  Mann/3997.
 1098. Liebscher Günther      48 D-Freiberg            2:17.16,1 (31524)  Mann/3998.
 1099. Ulbricht Horst         51 D-Heidersdorf         2:17.16,6 (31972)  Mann/4000.
 1100. Trösch Ernst           34 Wagenhausen           2:17.17,2 (31964)  Mann/4001.
 1101. Haf Artur              53 D-Füssen              2:17.17,8 (31341)  Mann/4002.
 1101. Heggelund Stig         48 Lausanne              2:17.17,8 (31356)  Mann/4002.
 1103. Gosteli Hansrudolf     43 Matten b. Interl      2:17.18,1 (31297)  Mann/4005.
 1104. Ritter Heinz           70 Altstätten SG         2:17.19,2 (32295)  Mann/4008.
 1105. Graf Markus            49 Solothurn             2:17.20,2 (30289)  Mann/4012.
 1106. Pohlmann Christian     37 D-Diemelsee           2:17.20,4 (32283)  Mann/4013.
 1107. Schneider Hansruedi    59 Muttenz               2:17.20,5 (30703)  Mann/4014.
 1108. Iseli Marcel           54 Beatenberg            2:17.21,0 (31409)  Mann/4015.
 1109. Schranz Wilhelm        52 Adelboden             2:17.21,4 (32316)  Mann/4017.
 1110. Bühler Markus          61 Schwanden Sigrisw     2:17.22,1 (30126)  Mann/4019.
 1111. Sartorelli Cesare      60 I-Sondrio             2:17.22,4 (31784)  Mann/4020.
 1112. Issler Marco           67 St. Moritz            2:17.23,2 (31413)  Mann/4021.
 1113. Binggeli Peter         41 Mellingen             2:17.24,4 (30065)  Mann/4024.
 1114. Rebstock Hans-Dieter   39 D-Altstaedten/Allgae  2:17.25,0 (31716)  Mann/4025.
 1115. Meyer Marcel           68 Stansstad             2:17.25,8 (30517)  Mann/4027.
 1116. Cavegn Norbert         69 Chur                  2:17.26,5 (31102)  Mann/4030.
 1117. Testa Markus           68 Celerina              2:17.28,0 (30792)  Mann/4032.
 1118. Podzorski Franz        49 Staufen               2:17.28,3 (31690)  Mann/4033.
 1118. Steger Karl Jun.       69 Berneck               2:17.28,3 (30770)  Mann/4033.
 1120. Marti Hansruedi        44 Neukirch (Egnach)     2:17.29,6 (30500)  Mann/4036.
 1120. Wurl Carsten           72 D-Berlin              2:17.29,6 (32039)  Mann/4036.
 1122. Lagger Elmar           57 Obergesteln           2:17.29,7 (30450)  Mann/4038.
 1123. Schnell Peter          56 Birsfelden            2:17.30,2 (30708)  Mann/4040.
 1124. Baumann Peter          51 Lohn GR               2:17.31,1 (30041)  Mann/4041.
 1125. Barry William          47 USA-Eau Claire, WI 5  2:17.31,6 (32082)  Mann/4042.
 1126. Meister Willi          49 Jona                  2:17.32,4 (30511)  Mann/4044.
 1126. Portalupi Massimo      56 I-Casale Popolo       2:17.32,4 (31694)  Mann/4044.
 1128. Larsson Hannes         31 F-Boffres             2:17.32,7 (32428)  Mann/4046.
 1129. Berner Walter          49 Neuenhof              2:17.33,5 (30973)  Mann/4048.
 1130. Flückiger Johann S.    62 Auswil                2:17.33,9 (31220)  Mann/4049.
 1131. Siegenthaler Hans-Rudo 63 Schangnau             2:17.34,5 (31884)  Mann/4050.
 1132. Egeler Alfred          38 Lausen                2:17.35,0 (31175)  Mann/4052.
 1133. Weisser Alfred         42 D-Unterkirnach        2:17.36,2 (30849)  Mann/4053.
 1134. Fischer Eugen          48 D-Pfullingen          2:17.36,6 (30219)  Mann/4054.
 1135. Keller Ralf            71 Märstetten Stat       2:17.38,0 (32198)  Mann/4055.
 1136. Jörger Robert          60 Vals                  2:17.38,5 (31436)  Mann/4056.
 1137. Schmutz Hanspeter      43 Lampenberg            2:17.38,7 (30700)  Mann/4058.
 1138. Keller Gerd            38 D-St Georgen          2:17.39,7 (31451)  Mann/4059.
 1139. Tschopp Georges        52 Zeglingen             2:17.41,4 (31966)  Mann/4062.
 1140. Burgener Elmar         68 Attalens              2:17.42,7 (31059)  Mann/4063.
 1141. Angst Felix            62 Egg b. Zürich         2:17.42,8 (32431)  Mann/4064.
 1142. Petracek Ota           48 CZ-Liberec 2          2:17.43,6 (31678)  Mann/4068.
 1143. Notz Willy             47 D-Leutkirch           2:17.43,9 (31641)  Mann/4069.
 1144. Notz Dietmar           58 D-Dettingen           2:17.44,0 (30573)  Mann/4070.
 1145. Schocher Anton         45 Davos Platz           2:17.45,6 (31846)  Mann/4073.
 1146. Bühler Leonhard        51 Zizers                2:17.46,3 (31064)  Mann/4074.
 1146. Martinelli Giancarlo   47 I-Bormio              2:17.46,3 (31557)  Mann/4074.
 1148. Jäger Christoph Dr.    70 D-Tübingen            2:17.46,9 (31430)  Mann/4077.
 1149. Möckli Thomas          62 Schleitheim           2:17.47,3 (30558)  Mann/4078.
 1150. Schmieg Ludwig         49 D-Bühlertann          2:17.47,6 (31829)  Mann/4079.
 1151. Kälin Walter           53 Walchwil              2:17.47,7 (30444)  Mann/4080.
 1152. Stickel Matthias       71 Zürich                2:17.49,4 (31911)  Mann/4082.
 1153. Baumann Viktor         56 Andermatt             2:17.51,4 (30043)  Mann/4085.
 1153. Capeder Victor         63 Lumbrein              2:17.51,4 (32113)  Mann/4085.
 1155. Bittner Karl-Heinz     58 D-Niedersonthofen     2:17.51,5 (30998)  Mann/4087.
 1156. Sonder Daniel          65 Salouf                2:17.51,8 (32329)  Mann/4090.
 1157. Kraft Harald           63 Klosters              2:17.53,5 (32205)  Mann/4092.
 1158. Strickler Oliver       72 Urdorf                2:17.53,8 (31919)  Mann/4093.
 1159. Luzi Reto              73 Altendorf             2:17.54,7 (31535)  Mann/4095.
 1160. Vogel Marco            65 Rüti ZH               2:17.54,8 (30823)  Mann/4096.
 1161. Kaufmann Manfred       56 D-Öhningen            2:17.55,9 (32195)  Mann/4100.
 1162. Sommer Falk            68 D-Hildburghausen      2:17.56,2 (31894)  Mann/4101.
 1163. Krummenacher Urs       74 Zuoz                  2:17.56,7 (31487)  Mann/4102.
 1164. Werder Andreas         54 Cham                  2:17.57,4 (30853)  Mann/4103.
 1165. Heberlein Robert       41 Zumikon               2:17.57,9 (30329)  Mann/4104.
 1166. Fulcri Ruedi           58 Zizers                2:17.59,2 (30248)  Mann/4106.
 1167. Sigrist Martin         54 Niederhünigen         2:17.59,9 (31886)  Mann/4107.
 1168. Rees Helmut            49 D-Wehingen            2:18.00,9 (31719)  Mann/4108.
 1169. Zemp Michel            55 Cham                  2:18.01,0 (30884)  Mann/4109.
 1170. Nicolai Rolf           38 D-Pfinztal            2:18.02,4 (31630)  Mann/4111.
 1171. Caspescha Christian    44 Martina               2:18.03,4 (31097)  Mann/4113.
 1172. Patscheider Toni       53 Winterthur            2:18.04,4 (31663)  Mann/4115.
 1173. Alder Stefan           66 Zürich                2:18.06,6 (30012)  Mann/4123.
 1174. Dettinger-Klemm Eckeha 63 D-Planegg             2:18.08,1 (30171)  Mann/4126.
 1175. Vallarsa Valentino     58 I-Arzignano           2:18.09,0 (31982)  Mann/4127.
 1176. Casper Curdin          62 Lü                    2:18.09,6 (31096)  Mann/4129.
 1177. Barbieri Andrea        70 I-Como                2:18.10,2 (30936)  Mann/4131.
 1178. Wiederkehr Georg A. Ju 70 USA-Everett, WA 9820  2:18.12,7 (30858)  Mann/4133.
 1178. Segessenmann Thomas    73 Davos Platz           2:18.12,7 (30738)  Mann/4133.
 1180. Arnold Ambros          49 Finstersee            2:18.14,0 (30028)  Mann/4136.
 1181. Griesser Ulrich        51 Zuoz                  2:18.14,5 (30297)  Mann/4138.
 1182. Fehrenbach Ernst       48 D-Kirchzarten         2:18.15,2 (31206)  Mann/4139.
 1183. Kindle Hermann         70 FL-Triesen            2:18.17,4 (30412)  Mann/4143.
 1184. Ronconi Antonello      61 I-Morbegno            2:18.17,8 (31750)  Mann/4145.
 1185. Günter Urs             52 Kriens                2:18.18,8 (30312)  Mann/4146.
 1186. Poltera Edi            62 Rona                  2:18.19,5 (30611)  Mann/4147.
 1187. Nyffeler Richard       51 Grandval              2:18.20,6 (31644)  Mann/4148.
 1188. Schneider Walter       53 D-Pfullingen          2:18.22,5 (30707)  Mann/4153.
 1189. Serck-Hanssen Peter    60 Zürich                2:18.22,6 (31879)  Mann/4154.
 1190. Sgualdino Giuseppe     64 I-Sondrio             2:18.23,6 (31882)  Mann/4155.
 1191. Rutz Peter             63 Uster                 2:18.23,8 (30663)  Mann/4156.
 1192. Brüllmann Daniel H.    62 Silvaplana            2:18.24,9 (32411)  Mann/4159.
 1193. Schwander Martin       73 Rapperswil SG         2:18.25,1 (31856)  Mann/4160.
 1194. Wüthrich Peter         44 Wittenwil             2:18.25,8 (32045)  Mann/4161.
 1195. Andenmatten Remo       68 Eisten                2:18.27,1 (30021)  Mann/4165.
 1196. Fritsch Wolfgang Dr.   49 D-Radolfzell          2:18.27,6 (30242)  Mann/4166.
 1197. Köller Johannes        50 D-Dettingen           2:18.28,2 (30448)  Mann/4169.
 1198. Meuwly Rolf            58 Davos Platz           2:18.28,3 (31589)  Mann/4170.
 1199. Schwaninger Bruno      46 Trasadingen           2:18.29,1 (31857)  Mann/4171.
 1200. Birchler Toni          41 Einsiedeln            2:18.29,6 (30996)  Mann/4173.
 1201. Betschart Robert       49 Muotathal             2:18.30,1 (30988)  Mann/4174.
 1201. Simon Peter            44 Uster                 2:18.30,1 (30751)  Mann/4174.
 1203. Graber Fritz           41 Huttwil               2:18.30,7 (31298)  Mann/4177.
 1204. Hegglin Emil           34 Menzingen             2:18.31,8 (31357)  Mann/4179.
 1205. Renner Walter          41 D-Salach              2:18.32,9 (30629)  Mann/4183.
 1206. Bähler Gottfried       32 Allenwinden           2:18.34,4 (30131)  Mann/4186.
 1207. Weibel Daniel          61 Schweizersholz        2:18.34,5 (32358)  Mann/4187.
 1208. Perron Giocondo        67 I-Fenis               2:18.37,4 (31673)  Mann/4194.
 1209. Wicki Ruedi            45 Sursee                2:18.38,0 (32020)  Mann/4196.
 1210. Poltera Mario          41 Celerina              2:18.38,4 (30612)  Mann/4197.
 1211. Hahn Lars              76 D-Dettingen           2:18.38,8 (32168)  Mann/4198.
 1212. Vonau Axel-Werner      61 D-München             2:18.39,7 (30827)  Mann/4200.
 1213. Baumberger Eugen       43 Heerbrugg             2:18.40,5 (30044)  Mann/4201.
 1213. Baudenbacher Rudolf    45 Heiden                2:18.40,5 (30943)  Mann/4201.
 1215. Habegger Peter         48 Enggistein            2:18.41,0 (31336)  Mann/4204.
 1216. Dünner Heinz           42 Lustdorf              2:18.42,9 (31164)  Mann/4207.
 1217. Brockschmidt Gerhard   52 D-Darmstadt           2:18.44,8 (30103)  Mann/4209.
 1218. Klenke Olaf            70 D-Dortmund            2:18.45,1 (31467)  Mann/4210.
 1219. Kieslich Manfred       50 D-Hopferau            2:18.45,9 (31458)  Mann/4213.
 1220. Grischott Martin       37 Zug                   2:18.46,3 (30301)  Mann/4214.
 1221. Habermacher Heinz      64 Rickenbach LU         2:18.47,6 (31337)  Mann/4219.
 1222. Kreiner Kurt           55 D-Meßstetten          2:18.48,9 (31485)  Mann/4224.
 1223. Nietlispach Pius       66 Cham                  2:18.49,2 (32427)  Mann/4225.
 1224. Wettstein Walter       56 Hadlikon              2:18.49,4 (32019)  Mann/4227.
 1225. Stoffel Markus         54 Vals                  2:18.49,8 (30775)  Mann/4228.
 1226. Hagenbucher Werner     53 Birmensdorf ZH        2:18.50,1 (30321)  Mann/4230.
 1227. Hermann Manfred        47 D-Waldshut 1          2:18.50,4 (31364)  Mann/4232.
 1228. Broder Cornel          67 Ulisbach              2:18.50,6 (30104)  Mann/4233.
 1229. Masi Gerald            36 I-Milano              2:18.50,7 (31561)  Mann/4234.
 1230. Lansel Nicola          64 Dietikon              2:18.51,6 (31504)  Mann/4237.
 1231. Gees Peter             77 Igis                  2:18.52,6 (31265)  Mann/4242.
 1232. Wojnowski Harald       62 Kerns                 2:18.53,5 (30869)  Mann/4246.
 1232. Schneider Rolf         65 Bremgarten AG         2:18.53,5 (30705)  Mann/4246.
 1234. Buntz Andreas          66 D-Lindau              2:18.54,3 (31056)  Mann/4249.
 1235. Hagmann Gion           68 Arosa                 2:18.54,6 (30322)  Mann/4251.
 1236. Schaufelberger Alfred  44 Frutigen              2:18.57,2 (31792)  Mann/4252.
 1237. Flückiger Samuel       59 Lausen                2:18.58,6 (32150)  Mann/4254.
 1238. Signer Thomas          72 Gonten                2:18.59,2 (30749)  Mann/4255.
 1239. Müller Peter           41 D-Regensburg          2:19.00,1 (30550)  Mann/4256.
 1240. Salsi Mauro            61 I-Parma               2:19.00,4 (31778)  Mann/4257.
 1241. Widmer Matthias        57 Wabern                2:19.00,5 (32024)  Mann/4258.
 1242. Scherrer Josef         30 Rueti                 2:19.01,3 (31798)  Mann/4260.
 1243. Fattori Sergio         59 I-Seriate             2:19.01,5 (31202)  Mann/4261.
 1244. Fausch Stefan          75 Schiers               2:19.02,3 (30207)  Mann/4263.
 1245. Büsser Beat            65 Landquart             2:19.02,4 (31073)  Mann/4264.
 1246. Salis Dietegen         46 Bivio                 2:19.03,5 (30668)  Mann/4267.
 1246. Peter Jakob            53 Hettlingen            2:19.03,5 (31674)  Mann/4267.
 1248. Pieren Markus A.       63 Lantsch/Lenz          2:19.04,7 (32279)  Mann/4269.
 1249. Wäfler Res             66 Aeschi b. Spiez       2:19.04,9 (30878)  Mann/4271.
 1250. Lengen Franz           38 Steffisburg           2:19.05,5 (31516)  Mann/4273.
 1251. Gosswiler Thomas       68 Mastrils              2:19.06,0 (32159)  Mann/4274.
 1252. Schönbächler Marcel    81 Egg SZ                2:19.06,2 (31866)  Mann/4275.
 1253. Zürcher Hans Rudolf    46 Zäziwil               2:19.07,2 (32071)  Mann/4277.
 1254. Gaudenz Chasper        57 Fuldera               2:19.08,2 (30260)  Mann/4281.
 1255. Grassi Mario           49 I-Brembate Sopra      2:19.08,4 (31307)  Mann/4282.
 1256. Cailhol Robert         38 F-Damprichard         2:19.09,0 (31080)  Mann/4283.
 1257. Neidhart Peter         50 Mannenbach            2:19.09,9 (30561)  Mann/4285.
 1258. Hauck Pavel            54 CZ-Police Nad Metuji  2:19.11,3 (31350)  Mann/4286.
 1259. Wieland Willi          38 Flims Dorf            2:19.12,8 (32026)  Mann/4289.
 1260. Götz Martin            65 Oberneunforn          2:19.18,1 (30315)  Mann/4293.
 1261. Janett Patrik          68 St. Moritz            2:19.19,1 (30385)  Mann/4294.
 1262. Langhammer Reinhard    52 D-Neuhaus             2:19.19,9 (31503)  Mann/4298.
 1263. Rüegg Rudolf           51 Wald ZH               2:19.20,2 (31768)  Mann/4300.
 1264. Jäger Edi              54 Domat/Ems             2:19.21,7 (31432)  Mann/4303.
 1264. Thomas Wolfgang        47 D-Herbrechtingen      2:19.21,7 (31949)  Mann/4303.
 1266. Jauslin Matthias       62 Wohlen AG             2:19.22,5 (30387)  Mann/4305.
 1267. Suokas Aulis           42 SF-Hyvinkaeae         2:19.23,9 (31935)  Mann/4308.
 1268. Wahle Stephan          66 D-Bochum              2:19.24,0 (30829)  Mann/4309.
 1269. Balmer Kurt            53 Derendingen           2:19.25,1 (30935)  Mann/4310.
 1270. Prost Igor             79 F-Saizenay            2:19.26,7 (31702)  Mann/4313.
 1271. Zimmer Georg           63 D-Oberkochen          2:19.26,9 (32061)  Mann/4314.
 1272. Lombardini Carlo       60 D-Kaufbeuren          2:19.29,0 (31529)  Mann/4318.
 1273. Boner Peter            33 Pontresina            2:19.29,4 (31017)  Mann/4319.
 1274. Zuber Benno            60 Randa                 2:19.29,7 (30895)  Mann/4320.
 1275. Utzinger Gottlieb      47 Bülach                2:19.30,4 (31979)  Mann/4322.
 1276. Staub Heinz            50 Neuheim               2:19.31,0 (30766)  Mann/4324.
 1277. Bley Lothar            41 D-Obernhau            2:19.31,7 (30075)  Mann/4325.
 1277. Zeller Alexander       61 Lutry                 2:19.31,7 (32052)  Mann/4325.
 1279. Pabst Thomas           52 D-Eisenberg           2:19.32,1 (30592)  Mann/4327.
 1280. Furrer Otto            47 Müselbach             2:19.33,4 (31250)  Mann/4329.
 1281. Ott Thomas             72 D-Laichingen          2:19.33,7 (31658)  Mann/4331.
 1282. Sonnenhol Rolf         45 D-Starnberg           2:19.34,1 (30755)  Mann/4332.
 1283. Chalons Claude         45 F-Thoiry              2:19.35,0 (31106)  Mann/4335.
 1284. Conrad Grazian         71 Müstair               2:19.35,4 (30154)  Mann/4338.
 1285. Schönbächler Walter    36 Einsiedeln            2:19.36,1 (31868)  Mann/4339.
 1286. Hagen Alex             66 Zug                   2:19.37,5 (30319)  Mann/4341.
 1287. Berthod Dominique      55 F-Cernans             2:19.38,1 (30978)  Mann/4342.
 1288. Dubini Marco           45 I-Milano              2:19.38,7 (31162)  Mann/4344.
 1289. Hellmann Ralf          61 D-Rheinstetten        2:19.39,1 (31361)  Mann/4346.
 1290. Romer Cronel           56 Mols                  2:19.39,3 (31749)  Mann/4348.
 1291. Zuber Rudolf           48 Chur                  2:19.39,4 (32381)  Mann/4349.
 1292. Lüönd Martin           42 Gross                 2:19.42,2 (30484)  Mann/4353.
 1293. Schenk Ulf             64 D-HalleD              2:19.42,4 (32397)  Mann/4354.
 1294. Wanner René            55 Löhningen             2:19.43,4 (32000)  Mann/4356.
 1295. Sacher Marco           73 Uster                 2:19.43,6 (31775)  Mann/4357.
 1296. Stuppani Silvio        46 Samedan               2:19.44,6 (31925)  Mann/4359.
 1297. Hurni Fritz            61 Aeschiried            2:19.45,8 (31397)  Mann/4362.
 1298. Weidlich Johannes      48 D-Schönheide          2:19.45,9 (32425)  Mann/4363.
 1299. Puhr Johann            48 A-Neunkirchen         2:19.48,0 (31703)  Mann/4370.
 1300. Vonzun Jachen          53 Chur                  2:19.52,0 (31995)  Mann/4373.
 1301. Steinebrunner Thomas   64 Rüschlikon            2:19.52,7 (32332)  Mann/4374.
 1302. Wendeborn Dieter       38 D-Schlier             2:19.55,0 (32013)  Mann/4381.
 1303. Heim Richard           49 D-Furtwangen          2:19.55,6 (32173)  Mann/4382.
 1304. Schulz Florian         46 D-Freiberg            2:19.56,5 (31850)  Mann/4384.
 1305. Studer Rolf            53 Grenchen              2:19.57,3 (30779)  Mann/4386.
 1305. Wyss Ueli              54 Eggiwil               2:19.57,3 (30873)  Mann/4386.
 1307. Hansen Marcus          69 D-Braunschweig        2:19.57,4 (30324)  Mann/4388.
 1308. Ghislanzoni Giovanni   47 I-Dongo               2:19.59,0 (31277)  Mann/4391.
 1309. Zimmermann Manfred     61 Küsnacht ZH           2:20.01,2 (30887)  Mann/4394.
 1310. Bohren Walter          49 Bowil                 2:20.01,5 (31013)  Mann/4395.
 1311. Hagenbuch Thomas       55 Oberlunkhofen         2:20.02,1 (30320)  Mann/4396.
 1312. Derighetti Ulderico    42 Motto (Blenio)        2:20.02,4 (31138)  Mann/4397.
 1313. Paravicini Roberto     63 Bonaduz               2:20.03,0 (31662)  Mann/4399.
 1314. Nosek Zdenek           52 CZ-Liberec            2:20.03,6 (31639)  Mann/4402.
 1315. Hochreutener Marc-Anto 68 Zürich                2:20.04,4 (30349)  Mann/4403.
 1316. Stöckli Toni           26 Zug                   2:20.04,7 (30786)  Mann/4405.
 1316. Müller Roger           79 Warth                 2:20.04,7 (31616)  Mann/4405.
 1318. Peterelli Baltermia    48 Savognin              2:20.05,8 (30601)  Mann/4407.
 1319. Carloni Giacomo        59 D-Augsburg            2:20.05,9 (31090)  Mann/4408.
 1320. Zmoos Patrick          68 Basel                 2:20.06,1 (30890)  Mann/4409.
 1321. Zentner Beat           69 Ennenda               2:20.06,3 (32378)  Mann/4410.
 1322. Kimmig Matthias        61 D-Bad Peterstal-Grie  2:20.06,9 (32200)  Mann/4411.
 1323. Wyss Walter            45 Hünenberg             2:20.07,9 (32042)  Mann/4414.
 1324. Belloni Alvaro         51 I-Ferno (VA)          2:20.08,8 (30958)  Mann/4415.
 1325. Järmann Hugo           40 Arbon                 2:20.09,9 (30395)  Mann/4419.
 1326. Barthe Christian       44 Corsier GE            2:20.10,1 (30938)  Mann/4421.
 1327. Künzi Edouard          36 Mont-sur-Lausanne     2:20.11,6 (32212)  Mann/4423.
 1328. Zumstein Walter        67 Giswil                2:20.12,6 (30896)  Mann/4425.
 1329. Flück Ernst            40 Meggen                2:20.13,7 (31219)  Mann/4430.
 1329. Di Franco Mario        44 Davos Platz           2:20.13,7 (31144)  Mann/4430.
 1331. Gregori Gian           57 Zürich                2:20.14,1 (31309)  Mann/4432.
 1332. Wiederkehr Urs         65 Zürich                2:20.14,3 (30859)  Mann/4433.
 1333. Hadalin Günter         67 St. Moritz            2:20.15,5 (31340)  Mann/4436.
 1334. Steiner Marco          72 Buttisholz            2:20.16,2 (31907)  Mann/4438.
 1335. Castellazzi Alessandro 50 I-Bergamo             2:20.17,0 (30144)  Mann/4441.
 1336. Niedrist Wolfgang      56 I-Sankt Lorenzen      2:20.17,1 (31634)  Mann/4443.
 1337. Stocker Philipp        72 Schenkon              2:20.17,2 (32335)  Mann/4444.
 1338. Keller Claude          57 Pleigne               2:20.18,6 (32197)  Mann/4446.
 1339. Kempf Wolfgang         47 D-Marienberg          2:20.19,6 (30408)  Mann/4448.
 1340. Nardelli Paolo         52 I-Trento              2:20.20,0 (31620)  Mann/4449.
 1341. Harnischmacher Dirk    59 D-Wertach             2:20.21,0 (31347)  Mann/4451.
 1342. Bieri Daniel           66 Malters               2:20.21,3 (30062)  Mann/4452.
 1343. Bernschneider Uwe      67 D-Wertach             2:20.21,8 (30977)  Mann/4453.
 1344. Wildhaber Toni         30 Hombrechtikon         2:20.23,7 (32029)  Mann/4458.
 1345. Büttner Klaus          59 Davos Clavadel        2:20.24,3 (30130)  Mann/4459.
 1346. Chapellu Sandro        74 I-Aosta               2:20.26,1 (32119)  Mann/4462.
 1347. Blaser Jürg            51 Zürich                2:20.27,5 (32098)  Mann/4464.
 1348. Hari Heinz             34 Adelboden             2:20.28,2 (31346)  Mann/4467.
 1349. Schweizer Werner       50 Forch                 2:20.30,3 (30728)  Mann/4471.
 1350. Perfumo Renzo          55 I-Ovada               2:20.31,9 (31669)  Mann/4477.
 1351. Hollenstein Reto       70 Wiesen GR             2:20.33,3 (31383)  Mann/4479.
 1352. Matile André           41 La Sagne NE           2:20.34,1 (31566)  Mann/4482.
 1353. Eichinger Bruno        48 D-Hüfingen            2:20.34,5 (30193)  Mann/4484.
 1354. Köppel Roman           43 Au                    2:20.35,2 (31498)  Mann/4487.
 1355. Würsten Heinz          47 Gstaad                2:20.38,5 (32044)  Mann/4493.
 1356. Schmid Eugen           45 Kuesnacht             2:20.40,2 (31810)  Mann/4497.
 1357. Iten Roman             78 Stäfa                 2:20.41,0 (31414)  Mann/4498.
 1358. Lehmann Robert         48 Oberdürnten           2:20.41,4 (31511)  Mann/4499.
 1359. Marquis Luciano        70 I-Nus                 2:20.41,8 (32228)  Mann/4500.
 1360. Müller Ruedi           44 Oberwil i. S.         2:20.43,5 (30552)  Mann/4503.
 1361. Baggi Eric             70 Malvaglia             2:20.43,9 (30033)  Mann/4504.
 1362. Ruffiner Rolf          65 Susten                2:20.44,8 (32297)  Mann/4505.
 1363. Sangiovanni Elio       41 I-Scanzorosciate      2:20.47,5 (32300)  Mann/4510.
 1364. Hackl Helmut           41 A-Nauders             2:20.48,8 (31339)  Mann/4513.
 1365. Frischknecht Fritz     58 Steinmaur             2:20.49,5 (30241)  Mann/4515.
 1366. Blase Ralf             66 Stansstad             2:20.49,9 (31000)  Mann/4516.
 1367. Lohri Adrian           76 Luzern                2:20.51,1 (32221)  Mann/4518.
 1368. Dolfi Giacomo          43 Scuol                 2:20.52,2 (31154)  Mann/4520.
 1369. Katzorke Ralph         62 Zürich                2:20.52,4 (31445)  Mann/4521.
 1370. Linz Dieter            41 D-Wunstorf            2:20.52,5 (31528)  Mann/4522.
 1371. Stöckli Kaspar         43 Neuenkirch            2:20.53,4 (31932)  Mann/4523.
 1372. Seifert Volker         56 D-Marienberg          2:20.55,3 (31875)  Mann/4525.
 1373. Bourgknecht Jean       62 Fribourg              2:20.55,5 (31028)  Mann/4526.
 1374. Lanter Hans            49 Rorschacherberg       2:20.56,2 (32216)  Mann/4529.
 1375. Windlin Ruedi          63 St. Niklausen OW      2:20.58,7 (32033)  Mann/4531.
 1376. Schlagmüller George    69 Bonstetten            2:20.59,0 (30684)  Mann/4532.
 1377. Machleit Herbert       53 D-Oberhain            2:21.01,0 (30490)  Mann/4535.
 1378. Schürmann Lukas        67 Sempach Stadt         2:21.02,9 (31862)  Mann/4538.
 1379. Eberle Eugen           42 Güttingen             2:21.03,9 (31169)  Mann/4539.
 1380. Annaheim Werner        43 Zofingen              2:21.04,5 (30025)  Mann/4540.
 1381. Staubli Markus         53 Forch                 2:21.07,2 (30768)  Mann/4545.
 1382. Hinfurtner Peter       59 D-Schwangau           2:21.07,9 (31376)  Mann/4547.
 1383. Giordano Francesco     59 I-Lecco               2:21.08,1 (31284)  Mann/4548.
 1384. Schuoler Reto          35 Chur                  2:21.08,5 (31852)  Mann/4549.
 1385. Wündisch Ubbo          68 D-Marburg             2:21.08,8 (30877)  Mann/4550.
 1386. Colombo Enrico         62 Gordola               2:21.09,2 (31117)  Mann/4552.
 1387. Frei Marcel            41 Bolligen              2:21.10,1 (30232)  Mann/4555.
 1388. Pelloli Ernst          49 Mellingen             2:21.10,4 (30598)  Mann/4556.
 1389. Schweiger Dieter       60 D-Durach              2:21.11,7 (30726)  Mann/4559.
 1390. Eigenmann Willy        57 Glarus                2:21.11,9 (31184)  Mann/4560.
 1391. Jauch Edy              64 Kriens                2:21.12,4 (30386)  Mann/4562.
 1392. Meier Marcel           72 St. Gallen            2:21.13,2 (30510)  Mann/4565.
 1393. Kryger Joseph S.       54 CAN-Gloucester Ontar  2:21.13,5 (30435)  Mann/4567.
 1394. Venturini Valerio      50 I-Gozzano             2:21.14,0 (31987)  Mann/4568.
 1395. Briker Martin          42 Monthey               2:21.15,4 (30099)  Mann/4570.
 1396. Niederberger Stany     66 Celerina              2:21.16,3 (30565)  Mann/4572.
 1397. Jaggi Ambros           69 Kippel                2:21.18,5 (30384)  Mann/4574.
 1398. Cipolletta Mario       66 Berneck               2:21.18,7 (31112)  Mann/4575.
 1399. Schauer Hendrik        50 D-Geyer               2:21.19,3 (31791)  Mann/4577.
 1400. Rosani Angelo          61 I-Cles                2:21.19,8 (30648)  Mann/4578.
 1401. Schmidt Oscar          49 Au                    2:21.19,9 (31826)  Mann/4579.
 1402. Frei Reto              74 Bubikon               2:21.22,5 (30233)  Mann/4585.
 1403. Näf Thomas             72 Falera                2:21.24,6 (32266)  Mann/4587.
 1404. Tarnutzer Werner       71 Uster                 2:21.25,0 (30790)  Mann/4591.
 1405. Rudolfsson Torsten     29 S-Eskilstuna          2:21.25,8 (31756)  Mann/4592.
 1406. Gantenbein Stefan      50 Heiden                2:21.26,8 (30256)  Mann/4595.
 1407. Millius Klaus          51 Visp                  2:21.27,2 (30522)  Mann/4596.
 1408. Felder Hans-Peter      49 Rapperswil SG         2:21.31,0 (30212)  Mann/4602.
 1409. Kern Arnold            60 Adliswil              2:21.31,9 (30409)  Mann/4608.
 1410. Maye Raymond           67 Grône                 2:21.32,1 (31570)  Mann/4609.
 1410. Möhrle Dieter          36 Hildisrieden          2:21.32,1 (32258)  Mann/4609.
 1412. Indermühle Jürg        45 Kirchdorf             2:21.32,8 (32187)  Mann/4612.
 1413. Schmid Gerhard         43 D-Wendlingen          2:21.32,9 (31812)  Mann/4613.
 1414. Zaus Alois             41 D-Kemnath-Stadt       2:21.33,5 (32050)  Mann/4618.
 1415. Oehy Albert            38 Winterthur            2:21.34,3 (31654)  Mann/4620.
 1416. Ogi Werner             41 St. Gallen            2:21.34,4 (30585)  Mann/4622.
 1416. Manglavite Roberto     52 I-Milano              2:21.34,4 (31548)  Mann/4622.
 1418. Schaberreiter Rudi     59 A-Wartberg im Mürzta  2:21.35,1 (30674)  Mann/4625.
 1419. Simonet Marc           76 Lenzerheide           2:21.35,7 (31890)  Mann/4630.
 1420. Graf Walter            49 Gattikon              2:21.35,9 (31304)  Mann/4631.
 1421. Hunt Richard           35 USA-Bend Oregon, 977  2:21.36,6 (32185)  Mann/4632.
 1422. Erche Ilja             68 D-Neu-Ulm             2:21.37,1 (32142)  Mann/4633.
 1422. Baumann Nicky          50 Mollie-Margot         2:21.37,1 (30949)  Mann/4633.
 1424. Bossard Walter         36 Allschwil             2:21.37,8 (30086)  Mann/4636.
 1425. Wittrowski Dietmar     39 D-Neu-Ulm             2:21.38,7 (32037)  Mann/4638.
 1426. Coray Rest Giacun      66 Laax GR               2:21.39,2 (30157)  Mann/4642.
 1427. Valsecchi Luigi        61 I-Ballabio LC         2:21.39,3 (31984)  Mann/4643.
 1428. Nardi Cesare           52 I-Arzignano           2:21.39,8 (31621)  Mann/4645.
 1429. Leu Hans Peter         63 Toffen                2:21.41,1 (31520)  Mann/4646.
 1430. Gremion Gerald         51 Epalinges             2:21.41,6 (31310)  Mann/4649.
 1431. Heimgartner Markus     53 Turgi                 2:21.42,9 (30333)  Mann/4650.
 1432. Schnetzer Anton        34 Hinwil                2:21.44,5 (30709)  Mann/4652.
 1433. Schneider Hansruedi    52 Lyss                  2:21.45,7 (31833)  Mann/4654.
 1434. Griesser Christian     49 A-Niederthai          2:21.46,0 (31311)  Mann/4655.
 1435. Beti Bruno             54 Samedan               2:21.46,1 (32093)  Mann/4657.
 1436. Berweger Peter         51 Ebnat-Kappel          2:21.46,3 (30057)  Mann/4658.
 1437. Huber Hanspeter        40 Purasca               2:21.46,7 (30362)  Mann/4659.
 1438. Spörri Thomas          62 Orpund                2:21.47,3 (31900)  Mann/4661.
 1439. Schläpfer Werner       43 Mollis                2:21.47,4 (31805)  Mann/4662.
 1440. Frei Kurt              51 Rothenburg            2:21.48,6 (30231)  Mann/4665.
 1441. Richter Gerhard        38 D-Großwaltersdorf     2:21.49,5 (31731)  Mann/4667.
 1442. Moser Heini            40 Langenbruck           2:21.49,8 (31604)  Mann/4668.
 1443. Wild Carl              45 Madetswil             2:21.49,9 (32027)  Mann/4669.
 1444. Rhyner Bruno           33 Urdorf                2:21.50,2 (31729)  Mann/4670.
 1445. Büsser Claudio         76 Gossau SG             2:21.50,6 (31074)  Mann/4671.
 1446. Stolzlechner Richard   52 I-Bozen               2:21.50,7 (31915)  Mann/4673.
 1447. Mutz Werner            46 D-Nagold              2:21.51,8 (31611)  Mann/4677.
 1448. Haug Andreas           46 D-Stuttgart           2:21.52,1 (31353)  Mann/4679.
 1449. Schneebeli Martin      79 Wettingen             2:21.52,4 (31831)  Mann/4681.
 1450. Bläsi Georges          32 Lenzerheide           2:21.52,6 (31009)  Mann/4682.
 1451. Roos Fridolin          40 Oberkirch LU          2:21.53,2 (31751)  Mann/4683.
 1452. Rupnik Lojze           43 SLO-Ljubljana         2:21.54,0 (31760)  Mann/4684.
 1453. Beetschen Peter        63 Gsteig b. Gstaad      2:21.54,7 (30050)  Mann/4685.
 1454. Gerber Felix           49 Frauenfeld            2:21.55,0 (32155)  Mann/4686.
 1455. Rätz Walter            40 Rohr                  2:21.55,2 (31772)  Mann/4687.
 1456. Lauenstein Michael     44 Cormondrèche          2:21.55,4 (31505)  Mann/4688.
 1457. Aegerter Michael       74 Leukerbad             2:21.55,6 (30007)  Mann/4689.
 1458. Lipp Emil              51 D-Hopferau            2:21.55,7 (30471)  Mann/4691.
 1459. Meier Christian        56 Höri                  2:21.56,4 (32233)  Mann/4693.
 1460. Schlegel Riet          66 Zuoz                  2:21.57,0 (31801)  Mann/4696.
 1461. Kälin Paul             67 Gross                 2:21.58,7 (30443)  Mann/4699.
 1462. Kasser Hanspeter       57 Dielsdorf             2:21.59,3 (31444)  Mann/4700.
 1463. Jeschki Johannes       37 A-Wien                2:21.59,5 (31422)  Mann/4701.
 1464. Trummer Martin         63 Gsteig                2:21.59,9 (30808)  Mann/4702.
 1465. Müller Kurt            67 Ruswil                2:22.00,9 (30546)  Mann/4704.
 1466. Fuchs Andreas          60 D-Eich                2:22.01,0 (31245)  Mann/4705.
 1467. Zogg Hans              41 Herrliberg            2:22.01,6 (30891)  Mann/4706.
 1468. Britsch Rudi Robert    47 D-Bad Wimpfen         2:22.01,8 (31035)  Mann/4707.
 1469. Bryner Rolf            48 Möriken AG            2:22.04,5 (30114)  Mann/4708.
 1470. Furter Ueli            67 Staufen               2:22.05,3 (30249)  Mann/4710.
 1471. Kaufmann Erich         50 Ennenda               2:22.05,9 (30399)  Mann/4713.
 1471. Bärtschi Philipp       62 Wiesen GR             2:22.05,9 (31077)  Mann/4713.
 1473. Moos Ernst             36 Zug                   2:22.06,1 (31599)  Mann/4715.
 1474. Niggli Walter          52 Chur                  2:22.06,8 (31637)  Mann/4716.
 1475. Telesforo Roberto      52 I-Aosta               2:22.07,6 (31940)  Mann/4717.
 1476. Kirchner Manfred       51 D-Altendorf           2:22.09,1 (31461)  Mann/4718.
 1477. Abegg Xaver            43 Goldau                2:22.09,4 (30902)  Mann/4719.
 1478. Braun Hans-Jürgen      66 D-Gomaringen-Stockac  2:22.09,5 (32401)  Mann/4720.
 1479. Birrer Willy           45 Ballwil               2:22.09,8 (30068)  Mann/4721.
 1480. Garbely Georg          42 Glis                  2:22.11,4 (31257)  Mann/4723.
 1481. Danioth Franz          48 Andermatt             2:22.12,2 (31128)  Mann/4726.
 1481. Werner Carlo           60 Gündlischwand         2:22.12,2 (30854)  Mann/4726.
 1483. Grasse Stephan         74 D-Neuenhagen          2:22.12,5 (30292)  Mann/4728.
 1484. Schmidlin Erich        49 Neftenbach            2:22.13,1 (30697)  Mann/4730.
 1485. Kaufmann Ferdi         47 Zürich                2:22.14,0 (30400)  Mann/4731.
 1486. Frost Olaf             63 Zürich                2:22.14,9 (30244)  Mann/4733.
 1487. Barbieri Renato        42 I-Como                2:22.15,6 (30937)  Mann/4734.
 1487. Suter Hansueli         66 Matten b. Interl      2:22.15,6 (30787)  Mann/4734.
 1489. Thomann Hans           50 Märwil                2:22.18,9 (32342)  Mann/4739.
 1490. Kuster Franz           52 Schmerikon            2:22.19,1 (31490)  Mann/4740.
 1491. Bianchi Giorgio        69 I-Sondrio             2:22.19,3 (32410)  Mann/4741.
 1492. Bott Giosuel           40 Pontresina            2:22.20,4 (31025)  Mann/4745.
 1493. Mai Peter              65 Celerina              2:22.20,5 (31545)  Mann/4746.
 1494. Hill Holger Dr.        58 D-Heidelberg          2:22.21,2 (31372)  Mann/4747.
 1495. Rivier Roland          47 F-Le Montcel          2:22.21,3 (31743)  Mann/4748.
 1496. Stüssi Fritz           44 Mollis                2:22.22,4 (30780)  Mann/4750.
 1497. Jäger Anton            35 St. Gallen            2:22.23,1 (31429)  Mann/4751.
 1498. Hiebeler Mathias Dr.   53 D-München             2:22.23,7 (31370)  Mann/4753.
 1499. Wallimann Albert       45 Ennetmoos             2:22.24,0 (31999)  Mann/4755.
 1500. Schmed Norbert         40 Disentis/Mustér       2:22.24,6 (31806)  Mann/4757.
 1501. Wiedenbach Josef       47 D-Radolfzell          2:22.25,9 (32025)  Mann/4760.
 1502. Eicher Urs             46 Künten                2:22.26,3 (31182)  Mann/4762.
 1503. Weckenmann Alwin       64 D-Dormettingen        2:22.30,0 (32004)  Mann/4768.
 1504. Imahorn Patrick        59 Visp                  2:22.30,3 (31405)  Mann/4770.
 1505. Blazek Petr            47 CZ-Verovice           2:22.36,3 (31002)  Mann/4780.
 1506. Bollinger Urs          69 Winznau               2:22.36,4 (31015)  Mann/4782.
 1507. Dech Harry             50 D-Fockbek             2:22.37,2 (30164)  Mann/4783.
 1508. Brügger Ulrich         45 Thun                  2:22.38,3 (31046)  Mann/4785.
 1509. Zosso Peter            54 Reussbühl             2:22.38,9 (30894)  Mann/4787.
 1510. Looser Felix           46 Zuzwil                2:22.39,2 (30474)  Mann/4789.
 1511. Rauter Michael         69 Bottmingen            2:22.40,1 (30622)  Mann/4790.
 1512. Plangger Thomas        63 A-Fiss                2:22.40,6 (31688)  Mann/4792.
 1513. Wenger Marc            72 Biberist              2:22.40,8 (30852)  Mann/4794.
 1514. Bachmann Roland        56 Einsiedeln            2:22.42,8 (30932)  Mann/4798.
 1515. De Santis Paolo        55 I-Como                2:22.43,1 (31132)  Mann/4799.
 1516. Porta Mario            56 I-Tirano              2:22.43,8 (31693)  Mann/4800.
 1517. Stierlin Walter        46 Andelfingen           2:22.44,3 (30773)  Mann/4803.
 1518. Zanella Vincenzo       59 I-Cermes              2:22.45,8 (30880)  Mann/4807.
 1519. Ernst Felix            63 Klingnau              2:22.46,7 (30201)  Mann/4809.
 1520. Ernst Armin            39 Winterthur            2:22.47,3 (31190)  Mann/4810.
 1520. Marti Rudolf           45 Visp                  2:22.47,3 (30501)  Mann/4810.
 1522. Ochsner Urs            46 Kiesen                2:22.47,4 (32270)  Mann/4812.
 1523. Flückiger Rudolf       43 Richterswil           2:22.48,1 (31222)  Mann/4814.
 1523. Scherer Martin         64 D-St Peter            2:22.48,1 (30681)  Mann/4814.
 1525. Brunhart Bruno         40 Wädenswil             2:22.49,5 (30109)  Mann/4818.
 1526. Fivaz Marcel           65 Uzwil                 2:22.50,0 (31217)  Mann/4819.
 1527. Martinec Miroslav      48 CZ-Praha 4            2:22.50,7 (31556)  Mann/4821.
 1528. Schwank Thomas         54 Oberrieden            2:22.51,7 (30722)  Mann/4823.
 1529. Ehrbar Walter          44 Cham                  2:22.53,8 (31181)  Mann/4830.
 1530. Stöckli Rolf           42 Froideville           2:22.54,9 (31933)  Mann/4833.
 1531. Leuenberger Christof   69 Chur                  2:22.55,3 (31521)  Mann/4834.
 1532. Donghi Nicola          79 I-Lecco               2:22.55,6 (31157)  Mann/4836.
 1533. Müller Paul R.         37 Zürich                2:22.56,2 (30549)  Mann/4838.
 1534. Hess Thomas            63 Unterägeri            2:22.56,5 (30346)  Mann/4839.
 1535. Pfeiffer Ulrich        53 D-Wendlingen          2:22.59,2 (31680)  Mann/4845.
 1536. Stäuble Viktor         62 Gansingen             2:23.01,8 (30783)  Mann/4848.
 1537. Flückiger Johannes     38 Sumiswald             2:23.05,4 (31221)  Mann/4858.
 1538. Hafner Rolf            49 Oberweningen          2:23.07,2 (30318)  Mann/4861.
 1539. Tschopp Peter          63 Grosswangen           2:23.07,5 (31967)  Mann/4862.
 1540. Signer Hansruedi       36 Embrach               2:23.08,5 (30748)  Mann/4864.
 1541. Gerber Christoph       60 Gibswil               2:23.08,9 (31269)  Mann/4866.
 1542. Ebneter Franz          44 Luzern                2:23.09,6 (31173)  Mann/4869.
 1543. Backer Lars            32 Riedholz              2:23.09,9 (30032)  Mann/4871.
 1544. Städler Hansjörg       62 Davos Dorf            2:23.11,0 (31928)  Mann/4874.
 1545. Thum Ralf              58 D-Halle               2:23.11,1 (32343)  Mann/4875.
 1546. Burri Hanspeter        52 Frutigen              2:23.11,7 (31062)  Mann/4876.
 1547. Gantenbein Willi       31 Balgach               2:23.11,8 (31256)  Mann/4877.
 1548. Beeli Hans             53 Splügen               2:23.13,2 (30956)  Mann/4882.
 1549. Bryner Armin           57 Möriken AG            2:23.13,7 (31043)  Mann/4885.
 1550. Frigeri Giorgio        41 Savosa                2:23.14,3 (31237)  Mann/4887.
 1551. Bernasconi Riccardo    55 Sargans               2:23.15,5 (30970)  Mann/4889.
 1552. Koradi Marco           76 Aesch                 2:23.16,0 (30428)  Mann/4890.
 1553. Mazzucato Duilio       35 I-Brescia             2:23.16,3 (31572)  Mann/4891.
 1554. Nagl Lois              47 A-Hof bei Salzburg    2:23.16,5 (31619)  Mann/4892.
 1555. Schmid Meinrad         65 Chur                  2:23.16,9 (30694)  Mann/4895.
 1556. Tagliabue Andrea       69 I-Monza               2:23.17,4 (32341)  Mann/4897.
 1557. Wenger-Künzli Peter    45 Lommiswil             2:23.18,5 (32366)  Mann/4900.
 1557. Breichler Franz        39 D-Bad Waldsee         2:23.18,5 (30097)  Mann/4900.
 1559. Oechslin Daniel        68 Bennau                2:23.21,0 (30582)  Mann/4910.
 1560. Jacquemod Pane Roberto 66 I-Saint Pierre        2:23.21,6 (31415)  Mann/4913.
 1560. Weckman Timo           73 D-Lauenau             2:23.21,6 (30841)  Mann/4913.
 1562. Braner Ernst           40 D-Beerfelden          2:23.22,0 (31032)  Mann/4915.
 1563. Siegfried Ueli         41 Elgg                  2:23.22,3 (30745)  Mann/4916.
 1564. Rittatore Alberto      49 I-Milano              2:23.23,2 (32294)  Mann/4919.
 1565. Aebi Alfred            29 Küttigen              2:23.23,7 (32074)  Mann/4921.
 1566. Benassy Serge          57 F-St Julien en Genev  2:23.23,9 (30959)  Mann/4922.
 1567. Hepenstrick Konrad     53 Zürich                2:23.25,1 (30340)  Mann/4925.
 1568. Jost Thomas            62 Rothrist              2:23.25,5 (31427)  Mann/4926.
 1569. Meili Hansrudolf       68 Hausen am Albis       2:23.26,4 (31580)  Mann/4928.
 1570. Wyssen Reinhard        59 Lalden                2:23.26,7 (32043)  Mann/4930.
 1571. Klantschnik Roland     58 Tann                  2:23.26,9 (30414)  Mann/4931.
 1572. Fröhlich Erich         37 D-Wunsiedel           2:23.27,2 (31242)  Mann/4933.
 1573. Minnig Bruno           75 Lenk im Simmental     2:23.27,5 (30524)  Mann/4934.
 1574. Ripamonti Giancarlo    75 Samedan               2:23.27,9 (31740)  Mann/4935.
 1575. Schwendinger Helmuth   48 A-Feldkirch           2:23.30,2 (32395)  Mann/4937.
 1576. Steck Wolfgang Dr.     53 D-Leingarten          2:23.30,4 (31905)  Mann/4938.
 1577. Wyss Urs               65 Zug                   2:23.30,5 (30874)  Mann/4939.
 1578. Keller Franz           39 Zug                   2:23.31,3 (30405)  Mann/4941.
 1579. Perletti Fabio         41 I-Milano              2:23.33,1 (31670)  Mann/4945.
 1580. Mäder Felix            49 Birsfelden            2:23.33,3 (31618)  Mann/4946.
 1581. Gschwend Reto          59 Samedan               2:23.33,7 (32164)  Mann/4947.
 1582. Herrmann Erwin         53 Chur                  2:23.34,6 (30343)  Mann/4948.
 1583. Zenklusen Leopold      40 Simplon Dorf          2:23.36,3 (32057)  Mann/4952.
 1584. Valentino Emanuele     40 I-Bergamo             2:23.36,4 (30820)  Mann/4953.
 1585. Rüedi Jürg             71 Chur                  2:23.38,3 (32443)  Mann/4958.
 1586. Sutter Markus          60 Weissbad              2:23.38,7 (31937)  Mann/4959.
 1587. Ammann René            43 Langenthal            2:23.38,9 (30914)  Mann/4960.
 1588. Thoma Alois            50 D-Nattenhausen        2:23.39,8 (31946)  Mann/4962.
 1589. Weber Bernhard         46 D-Titisee-Neustadt    2:23.39,9 (32002)  Mann/4963.
 1590. Gernhöfer Urs          67 Rapperswil SG         2:23.40,4 (31274)  Mann/4965.
 1591. Wasserbäch Rolf        46 D-Remchingen          2:23.41,3 (30836)  Mann/4967.
 1592. Monguzzi Mauro         67 I-Lissone             2:23.42,1 (31596)  Mann/4970.
 1593. Frisinger Anders       57 S-Torshälla           2:23.44,2 (32440)  Mann/4979.
 1594. Ellermann Fridrik-Wilh 46 D-Werther             2:23.44,7 (31186)  Mann/4982.
 1595. Malär Hans             43 Trimmis               2:23.45,0 (31546)  Mann/4985.
 1596. Del Nero Giuseppe      43 I-Morbegno            2:23.45,9 (31136)  Mann/4987.
 1597. Rageth Christoph       52 Dietikon              2:23.46,0 (30618)  Mann/4989.
 1598. Weidmann Jürg          56 Winterthur            2:23.47,3 (32008)  Mann/4990.
 1599. Schlageter Peter       45 D-Furtwangen          2:23.47,4 (30683)  Mann/4991.
 1600. Uehlinger Albert       43 Hirschthal            2:23.49,2 (31971)  Mann/4994.
 1601. Mathier Alwin          54 Salgesch              2:23.50,0 (31563)  Mann/4995.
 1601. Ehrat Christoph        69 Montana-Vermala       2:23.50,0 (30191)  Mann/4995.
 1603. Andermatt Kurt         38 Steffisburg           2:23.50,4 (30920)  Mann/4998.
 1604. Imhof Paul             46 Lax                   2:23.50,6 (30377)  Mann/4999.
 1605. Grahl-Nilsen Otto      38 N-Bergen              2:23.51,4 (30291)  Mann/5000.
 1606. Bergna Guido           55 I-Cantù               2:23.52,1 (30966)  Mann/5002.
 1607. Sfintesco Corneliu     39 Horw                  2:23.52,3 (32323)  Mann/5003.
 1608. Cadonau Marco          78 S-chanf               2:23.52,4 (32111)  Mann/5004.
 1609. Weiss Werner           54 Kyburg                2:23.52,7 (32012)  Mann/5005.
 1610. Liebisch Eberhard      47 D-Remchingen          2:23.52,9 (31523)  Mann/5007.
 1611. Peelen André           54 NL-Ga Doorn           2:23.53,0 (30596)  Mann/5008.
 1612. Sletta Jens            73 Yverdon-les-Bains     2:23.53,8 (30752)  Mann/5009.
 1613. Schmid Jakob           37 Windlach              2:23.54,9 (31815)  Mann/5011.
 1614. Rey Francois           48 Châteauneuf (Cont)    2:23.55,4 (31728)  Mann/5012.
 1615. Dal Col Ezio           56 I-Pieve di Soligo     2:23.55,6 (32126)  Mann/5013.
 1615. Schnider Beat          47 Mels                  2:23.55,6 (31841)  Mann/5013.
 1617. Herrmann Paul          57 Davos Dorf            2:23.58,3 (31367)  Mann/5019.
 1618. Frehner Jakob          62 Castrisch             2:24.00,9 (30230)  Mann/5020.
 1619. Bickel Fritz           68 Trub /be              2:24.01,0 (30991)  Mann/5021.
 1620. Schmied Franz          53 Wangen b. Olten       2:24.01,8 (30699)  Mann/5023.
 1621. Baiker Andreas         73 Henggart              2:24.02,8 (30933)  Mann/5026.
 1622. Ammann Ulrich          46 Madiswil              2:24.03,3 (30915)  Mann/5027.
 1623. Eggenschwiler Bruno    48 Kuessnacht A/r        2:24.03,5 (30186)  Mann/5029.
 1624. Rapp Conrad            49 Stäfa                 2:24.06,1 (30621)  Mann/5032.
 1625. Morger Franz           59 Zollbrück             2:24.06,5 (31603)  Mann/5033.
 1626. Jenny Gabriel          42 Zug                   2:24.08,8 (30389)  Mann/5037.
 1627. Isliker Arthur         29 Brütten               2:24.09,6 (31412)  Mann/5039.
 1628. Berchtold Markus       55 Sargans               2:24.11,1 (32086)  Mann/5044.
 1629. Vidal Paolo            51 Basel                 2:24.12,8 (31989)  Mann/5047.
 1630. Züger Paul             41 Tamins                2:24.13,2 (32070)  Mann/5048.
 1631. Debrunner Heinrich     48 Hefenhofen            2:24.13,3 (30163)  Mann/5049.
 1632. Binnig Stefan          51 D-Oedheim             2:24.14,4 (30066)  Mann/5053.
 1633. Cadisch Peter          36 Giubiasco             2:24.15,2 (31079)  Mann/5055.
 1634. Blaser Hanspeter       60 Herisau               2:24.15,6 (30073)  Mann/5057.
 1635. Peyrat Daniel          48 F-Chasselay           2:24.16,3 (32277)  Mann/5059.
 1636. Hürzeler Peter         49 Birmensdorf ZH        2:24.17,4 (30371)  Mann/5062.
 1637. Schenk Max             40 Effretikon            2:24.17,8 (30679)  Mann/5067.
 1638. Rosso Roberto          62 I-Casale Monferrato   2:24.18,7 (31755)  Mann/5069.
 1639. Koller Werner          33 Malters               2:24.20,1 (32203)  Mann/5071.
 1640. Puttlitz Jörg          62 D-Werl                2:24.20,3 (31704)  Mann/5072.
 1641. Kletzmayr Karl         44 A-Bad Hofgastein      2:24.20,6 (31468)  Mann/5074.
 1642. Lehmann Peter          60 Geroldswil            2:24.21,1 (31510)  Mann/5075.
 1643. Friese Bernhard        65 D-Rödermark           2:24.21,5 (31236)  Mann/5076.
 1644. Aeschbach Hansrudolf   43 Wädenswil             2:24.21,8 (30010)  Mann/5077.
 1645. Kaspar Franz           36 D-Kirchzarten         2:24.23,3 (31443)  Mann/5079.
 1646. Treiner Adolf          35 St. Gallen            2:24.24,2 (30803)  Mann/5083.
 1647. Bingert Georges        66 Reinach               2:24.29,1 (30995)  Mann/5090.
 1648. Notter Remo            70 Basel                 2:24.29,5 (30572)  Mann/5092.
 1649. Albanese Renzo         53 D-Bad Homburg         2:24.30,3 (30906)  Mann/5094.
 1650. Schärer Jürg           43 Wettswil              2:24.31,4 (30732)  Mann/5096.
 1651. Poletti Felix          65 Schindellegi          2:24.31,8 (30608)  Mann/5099.
 1652. Keller Marcel          67 Tobel                 2:24.33,6 (30406)  Mann/5102.
 1653. Meier Dominik          60 Nunningen             2:24.35,5 (30509)  Mann/5107.
 1654. Rohner Walter          45 Hinterkappelen        2:24.36,7 (31747)  Mann/5109.
 1655. Kolly Daniel           56 Renan BE              2:24.38,1 (31479)  Mann/5111.
 1656. Mutter Heinz           48 D-Öhningen            2:24.38,2 (32252)  Mann/5113.
 1657. Saxer Peter            49 Oetwil am See         2:24.40,2 (30673)  Mann/5117.
 1658. Kurt Fred              47 Herzogenbuchsee       2:24.40,8 (32211)  Mann/5120.
 1659. Willi Werner           45 Wolfhalden            2:24.40,9 (30864)  Mann/5121.
 1660. Kienzle Rudi           43 D-Schömberg           2:24.41,0 (31457)  Mann/5122.
 1661. Fässler Urban          68 Gonten                2:24.41,7 (30252)  Mann/5124.
 1662. Fretz Markus           60 Effretikon            2:24.42,0 (30234)  Mann/5125.
 1663. Huber Dieter           39 Davos Platz           2:24.42,2 (30360)  Mann/5126.
 1664. Schmid Philipp         64 Visp                  2:24.42,4 (31820)  Mann/5127.
 1665. Meier Rudolf           55 Rudolfstetten         2:24.43,1 (31578)  Mann/5130.
 1666. Simonazzi Adriano      34 I-Collecchio Parma    2:24.44,7 (32327)  Mann/5134.
 1667. Altenburger Beat       51 Liebefeld             2:24.50,9 (30910)  Mann/5142.
 1668. Osl Josef              47 A-Wörgl               2:24.52,6 (30588)  Mann/5144.
 1669. Graf Adrian            64 Igis                  2:24.53,2 (30288)  Mann/5148.
 1670. Krummenacher Armin     74 Alpnach               2:24.53,4 (32206)  Mann/5149.
 1671. Gerber Hans-Ulrich     58 Heimberg              2:24.54,2 (31270)  Mann/5152.
 1672. Wies Ghislain          55 Thalwil               2:24.56,6 (30860)  Mann/5157.
 1673. Mosquet Enrico         67 I-Aymavilles          2:24.57,5 (32247)  Mann/5159.
 1674. Lüthi Ulrich           31 Münsingen             2:24.58,2 (31539)  Mann/5161.
 1675. Scheidle Helmut Dr.    39 D-Stadtbergen         2:24.58,8 (31795)  Mann/5162.
 1676. Köpfli Guido           61 Emmenbrücke           2:24.58,9 (31497)  Mann/5163.
 1677. Planzer Beat           56 Schattdorf            2:24.59,7 (30607)  Mann/5165.
 1678. Löffel Geri            52 Lausen                2:24.59,9 (30487)  Mann/5166.
 1678. Deplazes Daniel        63 Landquart             2:24.59,9 (30167)  Mann/5166.
 1680. Cadosch Reto           45 Igis                  2:25.01,3 (32112)  Mann/5169.
 1681. Thürig Hans            ?? Rothenburg            2:25.02,5 (31952)  Mann/5172.
 1682. Tinschert Andreas      64 Brig                  2:25.07,5 (30801)  Mann/5179.
 1683. Hoffmann Harry         36 D-München             2:25.07,8 (30350)  Mann/5180.
 1684. Chastonay Markus       66 Selkingen             2:25.08,4 (30150)  Mann/5182.
 1685. Hofstetter Stefan      62 Burgdorf              2:25.09,4 (30352)  Mann/5185.
 1686. Mettler Paul           58 Gossau SG             2:25.09,9 (31586)  Mann/5186.
 1687. Gut Arthur             37 Winkel                2:25.11,0 (31331)  Mann/5187.
 1687. Schmidt Ralf           63 D-Marienberg          2:25.11,0 (31827)  Mann/5187.
 1689. Huber Ernstpeter       41 Frauenfeld            2:25.11,1 (30361)  Mann/5189.
 1690. Schnellmann Pirmin     74 Chur                  2:25.11,2 (31840)  Mann/5190.
 1691. Schrofer Christian     68 Trimmis               2:25.12,6 (30715)  Mann/5192.
 1692. Mäder Max              46 Birsfelden            2:25.13,8 (32257)  Mann/5196.
 1692. Joppich Thomas         72 D-Kempten             2:25.13,8 (31424)  Mann/5196.
 1694. Flückiger Daniel       70 Basel                 2:25.15,6 (30226)  Mann/5200.
 1695. Radke Jürgen           56 D-Weilheim            2:25.16,5 (31708)  Mann/5204.
 1696. Wyss Daniel            44 Zollikon              2:25.17,7 (32373)  Mann/5205.
 1697. Buchmüller Patrick     69 Olten                 2:25.18,3 (31052)  Mann/5206.
 1698. Arnold Fritz           37 D-Hornberg            2:25.19,9 (30029)  Mann/5209.
 1699. Robustelli Fredy       45 St. Moritz            2:25.20,1 (31744)  Mann/5210.
 1700. Fritsch Jean-Paul      65 F-Munster             2:25.20,6 (31240)  Mann/5212.
 1701. Isler Peter            68 Thalwil               2:25.21,3 (31411)  Mann/5213.
 1702. Adam Karl              41 Langnau am Albis      2:25.21,6 (30004)  Mann/5214.
 1703. Heyer Jörg             58 Biel-Benken BL        2:25.23,9 (31369)  Mann/5221.
 1704. Lucchesi Luciano       46 I-Lucca               2:25.24,0 (31533)  Mann/5222.
 1705. Scheiber Erdmann Herbe 43 D-Freiamt             2:25.25,4 (30677)  Mann/5223.
 1706. Bucher Walter          45 Lenk im Simmental     2:25.26,4 (32103)  Mann/5224.
 1707. Bartholet Jörg         74 Flums                 2:25.26,5 (32083)  Mann/5225.
 1708. Felix Florian          49 Chur                  2:25.27,4 (31209)  Mann/5227.
 1709. Horn Gerhard Dr.       36 D-Murrhardt           2:25.29,9 (31385)  Mann/5231.
 1710. Büchler Robert         60 Buttisholz            2:25.30,0 (30124)  Mann/5232.
 1711. Freuler Andreas        77 Zeiningen             2:25.30,1 (31231)  Mann/5233.
 1712. Blank Siegfried        38 D-Oberstaufen         2:25.33,3 (30072)  Mann/5239.
 1713. Zeller Meinrad         43 Mörschwil             2:25.35,6 (32055)  Mann/5241.
 1714. De Martin Michael      68 Luzern                2:25.36,0 (30162)  Mann/5243.
 1715. Frey Otto              52 D-Dornstetten         2:25.38,7 (30236)  Mann/5250.
 1716. Konrad Daniel          67 Effretikon            2:25.40,2 (30427)  Mann/5251.
 1717. Schmider Erwin         38 D-Wolfach             2:25.42,9 (31824)  Mann/5254.
 1718. Kaasa Sturla           49 N-Ytre Enebakk        2:25.43,3 (31437)  Mann/5256.
 1719. Helmstädter Volker Dr. 44 D-Heidelberg          2:25.44,1 (30338)  Mann/5257.
 1719. Curti Enrico           62 I-Grosio              2:25.44,1 (31125)  Mann/5257.
 1721. Giordani Giorgio       56 I-Sondrio             2:25.45,4 (32157)  Mann/5261.
 1722. Jetzer-Bührer Bernhard 67 Winterthur            2:25.46,1 (32192)  Mann/5262.
 1723. Glauser Ruedi          60 Obergoldbach          2:25.46,3 (30285)  Mann/5265.
 1724. Gut Rolf               48 Zürich                2:25.46,4 (30309)  Mann/5266.
 1725. Carniti Sergio         54 I-Lodi                2:25.46,5 (31091)  Mann/5267.
 1726. Leu Ruedi              49 Schlieren             2:25.47,2 (30468)  Mann/5269.
 1727. Langenegger Urs        62 Baar                  2:25.48,2 (31502)  Mann/5271.
 1728. Zimmermann Kurt        40 Interlaken            2:25.48,4 (32380)  Mann/5273.
 1729. Bauhuis Hans           33 D-Friedrichshafen     2:25.49,6 (30945)  Mann/5275.
 1730. Rocholl Christian      48 D-Köln                2:25.50,3 (30641)  Mann/5276.
 1731. Gnos Hans              53 Erstfeld              2:25.50,5 (31294)  Mann/5277.
 1732. Sundkvist Ingvald      34 SF-Karleby            2:25.51,1 (32408)  Mann/5279.
 1733. Tresch Christian       58 Bristen               2:25.54,6 (30804)  Mann/5289.
 1734. Tschalär Adolf         32 Therwil               2:25.55,8 (30809)  Mann/5291.
 1735. Schmid Roland          35 Luzern                2:25.57,1 (31821)  Mann/5293.
 1736. Niederberger Andreas   79 Dallenwil             2:26.00,5 (31632)  Mann/5301.
 1737. Raviscioni Silvio      65 Zürich                2:26.00,9 (31713)  Mann/5302.
 1738. Cueni Josef            35 Röschenz              2:26.01,5 (30159)  Mann/5304.
 1739. Messikommer Werner     51 Seegräben             2:26.01,9 (30514)  Mann/5306.
 1740. Salvett Rinaldo        49 Sta. Maria V. M.      2:26.06,2 (31779)  Mann/5316.
 1741. Odermatt Paul          39 Stansstad             2:26.06,5 (31653)  Mann/5318.
 1742. von Atzigen Stefan     69 Alpnach Dorf          2:26.07,6 (31993)  Mann/5320.
 1743. Marugg Florian         41 Zuoz                  2:26.09,6 (31559)  Mann/5324.
 1744. Schölzel Wilhelm       42 D-Falkenau            2:26.13,1 (31865)  Mann/5329.
 1745. Faust Bruno            33 Bertschikon           2:26.17,9 (30208)  Mann/5336.
 1746. Buff Ueli              60 Frauenkirch-Davos     2:26.18,7 (32105)  Mann/5337.
 1747. Scholz Arthur          36 Wettingen             2:26.19,8 (30713)  Mann/5340.
 1748. Regenscheit Beat       49 Herdern               2:26.22,3 (31721)  Mann/5348.
 1749. Witschi Hansjörg       47 Burgdorf              2:26.22,7 (32035)  Mann/5350.
 1750. Spahr Matthias         73 Gretzenbach           2:26.23,7 (30756)  Mann/5354.
 1751. Henningsen Dieter      36 D-Königsbrunn         2:26.23,8 (31362)  Mann/5356.
 1751. Hallenbarter Patrick   72 Baltschieder          2:26.23,8 (32169)  Mann/5356.
 1753. Schnell Thomas         60 Birsfelden            2:26.23,9 (31838)  Mann/5358.
 1754. Grootes Meiert         60 Hagendorn             2:26.24,3 (30304)  Mann/5359.
 1755. Friedrich Michael      64 Sils/Segl Maria       2:26.25,1 (30240)  Mann/5363.
 1756. Baumgarten Martin      62 Zürich                2:26.25,7 (30952)  Mann/5366.
 1757. Pedrazzini Eugenio     71 Lugano                2:26.29,2 (31667)  Mann/5371.
 1758. Pisenti Silvio         43 St-Aubin              2:26.30,5 (31686)  Mann/5373.
 1759. Arquint Conradin       42 Scuol                 2:26.30,6 (32078)  Mann/5374.
 1760. Casanova Andrea        59 Malans GR             2:26.31,3 (31093)  Mann/5376.
 1761. Fricker Arthur         57 D-Donaueschingen      2:26.31,6 (30238)  Mann/5379.
 1762. Feller Heinrich        45 Gurzelen              2:26.32,4 (30216)  Mann/5381.
 1763. Staub Peter            43 Zollikerberg          2:26.32,7 (31902)  Mann/5382.
 1764. Schwarz Hans Ruedi     44 Gümligen              2:26.33,0 (30723)  Mann/5383.
 1765. Leuenberger Christian  42 Hindelbank            2:26.33,9 (32219)  Mann/5387.
 1766. Weber Walter           48 Dietikon              2:26.34,2 (32357)  Mann/5388.
 1767. Küng Otto              32 Engelberg             2:26.35,1 (31494)  Mann/5390.
 1768. Stähli Gustav          64 Hofstetten            2:26.35,2 (30781)  Mann/5391.
 1769. Schulthess Hansjörg    48 Illnau                2:26.35,9 (30717)  Mann/5392.
 1770. Schmid Herbert         51 D-Bad Rippoldsau      2:26.36,1 (30692)  Mann/5393.
 1771. Vuille Jean-Claude     33 Bern                  2:26.37,6 (31996)  Mann/5396.
 1772. Läubli Hans            62 Ermatingen            2:26.38,0 (30486)  Mann/5397.
 1773. Rehmann Stefan         52 Embrach               2:26.40,2 (31723)  Mann/5401.
 1774. Lüscher Ueli           53 Köniz                 2:26.40,6 (31537)  Mann/5404.
 1775. Ambord Josef           39 Riehen                2:26.40,7 (30911)  Mann/5405.
 1776. Cusini Tino            44 I-Livigno             2:26.43,1 (31126)  Mann/5410.
 1777. Blümli Franz           38 Biel                  2:26.43,8 (31008)  Mann/5411.
 1778. Mettler Hansueli       34 Stettlen              2:26.45,5 (31585)  Mann/5414.
 1778. Keusch Gallus          48 Boswil                2:26.45,5 (32199)  Mann/5414.
 1780. Wuthrich Walter        52 Reigoldswil /bl       2:26.46,0 (30870)  Mann/5417.
 1781. Louis Jean-Marc        55 Vessy                 2:26.49,6 (31532)  Mann/5422.
 1782. Portmann Klaus         61 Adetswil              2:26.51,1 (30613)  Mann/5423.
 1783. Benazzo Massimo        59 I-Talamona            2:26.51,4 (32085)  Mann/5425.
 1783. Näf Markus             65 Hochdorf              2:26.51,4 (30575)  Mann/5425.
 1785. Flury Andreas          50 Otelfingen            2:26.53,0 (32149)  Mann/5430.
 1786. Graf Hans              38 Bad Ragaz             2:26.54,2 (31301)  Mann/5431.
 1787. Furrer Martin          60 Thierachern           2:26.55,5 (31249)  Mann/5434.
 1788. Felix Reto             27 Wiesendangen          2:26.56,2 (30215)  Mann/5436.
 1789. Schwery Michel         46 St-Léonard            2:26.56,4 (31859)  Mann/5437.
 1790. Janich Toni            36 D-Starnberg           2:26.57,0 (31417)  Mann/5438.
 1791. Dul Zoltan             59 Hirschthal            2:26.58,6 (31163)  Mann/5439.
 1792. Genolet Serge          36 Sion                  2:27.00,4 (30269)  Mann/5444.
 1793. Feldmann Franz         38 Schwanden             2:27.02,4 (30214)  Mann/5446.
 1794. Glisenti Paolo         77 St. Moritz            2:27.02,7 (31291)  Mann/5447.
 1795. Leandro Lorenzo        51 I-Monza               2:27.03,2 (31507)  Mann/5449.
 1796. Hostettler Daniel      59 Frutigen              2:27.05,1 (30358)  Mann/5451.
 1797. Schlatter Urs R.       54 Uitikon Waldegg       2:27.05,2 (30685)  Mann/5452.
 1798. Dornbierer Ueli        47 Wattwil               2:27.05,9 (30179)  Mann/5454.
 1799. Tschuor Arno           74 Sagogn                2:27.07,2 (30813)  Mann/5457.
 1799. Müller Fritz           35 Steinmaur             2:27.07,2 (32387)  Mann/5457.
 1801. Lundqvist Thomas       47 S-Stockholm           2:27.07,8 (30479)  Mann/5460.
 1802. Dell'Agnese Carlo      59 Lumino                2:27.09,3 (31137)  Mann/5463.
 1803. Oswald Michael         67 Lenzburg              2:27.09,7 (32273)  Mann/5464.
 1804. Heldmann Georg-Dieter  48 D-Villingen-Schwen.   2:27.10,4 (30336)  Mann/5465.
 1805. Gloor Bruno            37 Flerden               2:27.10,7 (30287)  Mann/5467.
 1806. Gredig Georg           66 Igis                  2:27.11,0 (30293)  Mann/5468.
 1807. Graf Hans-Jürg         45 Rebstein              2:27.11,3 (31302)  Mann/5469.
 1808. Hollenstein Felix      41 Chur                  2:27.12,4 (30355)  Mann/5470.
 1809. Bisig Ruedi            71 Einsiedeln            2:27.14,4 (30070)  Mann/5474.
 1810. Scaglia Carlo          55 I-Lovero Valtellino   2:27.15,7 (31785)  Mann/5478.
 1811. Jasiewicz Jan          31 Les Mosses            2:27.16,3 (31418)  Mann/5479.
 1812. Clemenz Walter         50 Stalden VS            2:27.16,6 (31116)  Mann/5482.
 1813. Signer Daniel Berti    70 Emmenbrücke           2:27.18,3 (30747)  Mann/5484.
 1814. Stäuble Kilian         36 Reinach               2:27.19,0 (30782)  Mann/5486.
 1815. Melchior Michel        49 Andeer                2:27.19,7 (30512)  Mann/5488.
 1816. Beltraminelli Paolo    61 Pregassona            2:27.20,1 (32398)  Mann/5490.
 1817. Meisterhofer Markus    65 A-Waldbach            2:27.22,6 (32237)  Mann/5494.
 1818. Gisin Christian        38 Castione              2:27.23,6 (31288)  Mann/5496.
 1819. Arner-Semadeni Kurt    59 Soazza                2:27.25,3 (30027)  Mann/5499.
 1820. Konstanzer Michael     43 D-Freiburg            2:27.25,7 (32404)  Mann/5501.
 1821. Knöpfel Horst          53 Winterthur            2:27.26,0 (31474)  Mann/5502.
 1822. Caspard Gilbert        47 F-Zellenbert          2:27.26,3 (31095)  Mann/5503.
 1823. Rauch Wilhelm          61 Burgdorf              2:27.28,3 (31712)  Mann/5506.
 1824. Müller Hugo            58 Zürich                2:27.29,5 (31615)  Mann/5508.
 1825. Birk Friedrich         45 D-Amtzell             2:27.31,3 (30067)  Mann/5512.
 1826. Fankhauser Daniel      59 Matzendorf            2:27.31,7 (31199)  Mann/5513.
 1827. Frankfurt Armin        49 D-Netphen             2:27.34,2 (32153)  Mann/5518.
 1828. Brunner Fritz          40 D-Waldbrunn           2:27.34,9 (30111)  Mann/5520.
 1829. Telschow Peter         60 Zürich                2:27.35,4 (30791)  Mann/5522.
 1830. Rinaldi Quinto         39 Celerina              2:27.35,9 (32292)  Mann/5523.
 1831. Knoblauch Urs          52 Gränichen             2:27.36,4 (30422)  Mann/5524.
 1832. Gianola Daniel         63 La Punt-Chamues-ch    2:27.37,0 (30274)  Mann/5526.
 1833. Ponti Primo            43 Langnau A.A.          2:27.37,6 (31691)  Mann/5528.
 1834. Balz René              66 Rodersdorf            2:27.37,7 (30036)  Mann/5529.
 1835. Bopp Markus            58 Wettingen             2:27.38,1 (31019)  Mann/5530.
 1836. Beslmeisl Christian    71 D-München             2:27.38,9 (32091)  Mann/5531.
 1837. Pandocchi Daniele      77 Celerina              2:27.39,3 (31660)  Mann/5535.
 1838. Streiff Matthias       62 Rehetobel             2:27.39,5 (30777)  Mann/5537.
 1839. Hehl Rüdiger           43 D-Nürnberg            2:27.39,7 (31358)  Mann/5538.
 1840. Gehin Jean-Marie       50 F-La Bresse           2:27.42,0 (30261)  Mann/5541.
 1841. Lerch Martin           55 Langenthal            2:27.42,2 (31519)  Mann/5543.
 1842. Wyss Jean-Pierre       69 Unterägeri            2:27.42,6 (30872)  Mann/5545.
 1843. Arnold Hans            51 Altdorf               2:27.43,3 (30923)  Mann/5547.
 1844. Rosendahl Christoph    64 Volketswil            2:27.43,6 (30649)  Mann/5549.
 1845. Bollhalder Stefan      70 Ebnat-Kappel          2:27.45,1 (31014)  Mann/5552.
 1846. Rovsnik Matjaz         66 SLO-Sentvid           2:27.46,8 (32441)  Mann/5555.
 1847. Laubereau Peter G. Dr. 37 D-Wiesbaden           2:27.47,2 (30459)  Mann/5557.
 1848. Langenbach Guido       43 D-Moos-Iznang         2:27.47,7 (31501)  Mann/5559.
 1849. Dopfer Herbert         55 D-Füssen              2:27.48,0 (31158)  Mann/5560.
 1850. Mondelli Giuseppe      61 I-Griante             2:27.50,3 (32240)  Mann/5566.
 1851. Beer Patric            71 Zürich                2:27.52,8 (30049)  Mann/5569.
 1852. Godly Leonardo         61 Samedan               2:27.54,2 (31296)  Mann/5573.
 1853. Luginbühl Reto         70 Vielbringen           2:27.54,9 (30478)  Mann/5575.
 1854. Bösch Bernhart         51 Davos Platz           2:27.57,1 (30136)  Mann/5579.
 1855. Bartholet Hans         49 Flumserberg           2:27.57,2 (30939)  Mann/5580.
 1856. Troxler Peter          63 Emmen                 2:27.57,5 (30806)  Mann/5581.
 1857. Bischof Beat           61 Baar                  2:27.58,6 (32432)  Mann/5583.
 1858. Baumann Erich          61 Meilen                2:27.59,2 (30040)  Mann/5585.
 1859. Dietrich Martin        59 St. Gallen            2:27.59,4 (30174)  Mann/5586.
 1860. Gretler Ruedi          40 Oberehrendingen       2:28.01,4 (32161)  Mann/5589.
 1861. Wegmüller Bernhard     58 Muri b. Bern          2:28.03,2 (32006)  Mann/5594.
 1862. Rabensteiner Cristian  68 I-Mombretto           2:28.04,5 (32285)  Mann/5597.
 1863. Mezzera Marco          70 I-Chiavenna           2:28.04,9 (31591)  Mann/5599.
 1864. Weber Stephan          47 Spreitenbach          2:28.06,6 (30838)  Mann/5600.
 1865. Borettaz Guido         42 I-Verrayes            2:28.07,5 (31020)  Mann/5601.
 1866. Bott Francois          45 F-Ottrott             2:28.08,1 (30090)  Mann/5603.
 1867. Bauer Mario            69 D-Jena                2:28.10,4 (30944)  Mann/5609.
 1868. Kaiser Reinhold        57 D-Görwihl             2:28.10,8 (31440)  Mann/5610.
 1869. Bohner Ernst           42 D-Bad Waldsee         2:28.11,0 (31012)  Mann/5611.
 1870. Heim Heinz             50 Meiringen             2:28.11,8 (30332)  Mann/5612.
 1871. Weiss Beat             68 Frick                 2:28.12,0 (30847)  Mann/5613.
 1872. Baumann Hans           48 Winterthur            2:28.12,7 (30947)  Mann/5615.
 1873. Humbertclaude Robert   46 F-Cornimont           2:28.13,0 (30366)  Mann/5616.
 1873. Schmid Heiner          40 Riedikon              2:28.13,0 (31814)  Mann/5616.
 1875. Rufli Hans             44 Suhr                  2:28.13,4 (30659)  Mann/5618.
 1876. Wiezorek Klaus         41 D-Ulm-Jungingen       2:28.13,5 (30861)  Mann/5619.
 1877. Engler Heinrich        36 Sevelen               2:28.14,8 (30196)  Mann/5621.
 1878. Pasteur Remy           42 F-Grenoble            2:28.15,2 (32275)  Mann/5622.
 1879. Weissinger René        58 Appenzell             2:28.15,6 (30850)  Mann/5624.
 1880. Mumenthaler Friedrich  61 Rizenbach             2:28.16,5 (30538)  Mann/5627.
 1881. Bethke Hartmut         42 Allschwil             2:28.18,3 (30985)  Mann/5629.
 1882. Mathys Christian       52 Lostorf               2:28.19,0 (30505)  Mann/5633.
 1883. Marchesi Sergio        74 St. Moritz            2:28.20,6 (30497)  Mann/5637.
 1884. Clavadetscher Bruno    39 Zizers                2:28.22,7 (32120)  Mann/5640.
 1885. Koch Günter            57 D-Weilen              2:28.24,0 (32202)  Mann/5642.
 1886. Vicente Mart. Toni     51 E-Adrall (Lleida)     2:28.25,9 (32348)  Mann/5647.
 1887. Kergel Robert          49 D-Parkstetten         2:28.28,0 (31454)  Mann/5649.
 1888. Nikisch Peter W.       49 Oberrieden            2:28.29,9 (30568)  Mann/5654.
 1889. Christen Marcel        43 Arosa                 2:28.31,4 (31109)  Mann/5659.
 1890. Domas Stephen          67 E-Sant Cugat          2:28.32,1 (31155)  Mann/5661.
 1891. Glitsch Thomas         55 D-Königsfeld          2:28.32,4 (30286)  Mann/5664.
 1892. Imwinkelried Armin     46 Mörel                 2:28.34,8 (31406)  Mann/5669.
 1893. Schlegel Karl-Heinz    53 D-Maintal             2:28.35,4 (30687)  Mann/5670.
 1894. Bucher Reto            70 Kerns                 2:28.36,5 (31048)  Mann/5673.
 1895. Baumann Harry          42 Gossau ZH             2:28.39,6 (30948)  Mann/5679.
 1896. Fröhlich Dietmar       44 D-Sayda               2:28.40,8 (30245)  Mann/5681.
 1897. Sonderegger Franz      33 Mürren                2:28.41,0 (31895)  Mann/5684.
 1898. Zeller Hansruedi       40 Birr                  2:28.44,2 (32053)  Mann/5693.
 1899. Karrer Norbert         58 Cazis                 2:28.48,5 (31442)  Mann/5702.
 1900. Bosshart Beat          64 Altenrhein            2:28.48,8 (32102)  Mann/5704.
 1901. Lüthi Hugo             43 Aesch                 2:28.53,1 (30482)  Mann/5711.
 1902. Droste Ludger          48 D-Schlier             2:28.53,4 (31159)  Mann/5712.
 1903. Kaufmann Hardy         51 Cureglia              2:28.55,6 (31446)  Mann/5715.
 1904. Cavagna Alessandro     62 S. Antonino           2:28.58,3 (31101)  Mann/5720.
 1905. Steiner Max            44 Kesswil               2:29.00,8 (30771)  Mann/5721.
 1906. Fleisch Balz           45 Kilchberg             2:29.05,7 (30223)  Mann/5730.
 1907. Wildhaber Daniel       70 Walenstadt            2:29.09,7 (32028)  Mann/5738.
 1908. Eberle Stefan          48 Tübach                2:29.10,6 (30183)  Mann/5740.
 1909. Stump Berthold         38 D-Bad Grönenbach      2:29.12,1 (31924)  Mann/5743.
 1910. Huguenin Pierre        41 Grenchen              2:29.13,0 (30365)  Mann/5745.
 1911. Nydegger Paul          53 Davos Platz           2:29.13,8 (31643)  Mann/5746.
 1912. Dolder Fritz           42 Langnau i. E.         2:29.15,6 (30177)  Mann/5751.
 1913. Weishaupt Josef        39 Appenzell             2:29.16,2 (30846)  Mann/5754.
 1914. Müller Frank           66 D-Budenheim           2:29.16,5 (30545)  Mann/5755.
 1915. Volden Geir Dr.        56 D-Aidlingeng          2:29.17,6 (30825)  Mann/5756.
 1916. Arnold Josef           56 Simplon Dorf          2:29.19,3 (30924)  Mann/5760.
 1917. Grawe Quirin           75 D-Piesenkam           2:29.20,1 (31308)  Mann/5764.
 1918. Mathiuet Josef         43 Dornach               2:29.24,8 (31565)  Mann/5773.
 1919. Bodenmann Mathias      71 Olten                 2:29.26,9 (31010)  Mann/5779.
 1920. Eichwalder Siegfried   61 A-Villach             2:29.27,2 (31183)  Mann/5780.
 1921. Gruber Jürgen M.       46 D-Hamburg             2:29.28,1 (31316)  Mann/5783.
 1922. Rüegg Jürg             44 Schwanden             2:29.28,2 (30664)  Mann/5784.
 1923. Kopp Peter             56 Schwarzhäusern        2:29.29,1 (31480)  Mann/5786.
 1924. Groth Paul             47 Arlesheim             2:29.29,3 (30306)  Mann/5787.
 1925. Müller Adrian          66 Gross                 2:29.30,6 (30539)  Mann/5790.
 1926. Girardet Florian       55 Cham                  2:29.30,9 (30281)  Mann/5791.
 1927. Pingel Paul            37 D-Leimen              2:29.32,0 (31684)  Mann/5795.
 1928. Degiorgi Renato        41 I-Milano              2:29.32,5 (32433)  Mann/5797.
 1929. Fröhlich Kurt          58 Bauma                 2:29.33,1 (31243)  Mann/5799.
 1929. Schmid Willi           48 Leuggern              2:29.33,1 (31823)  Mann/5799.
 1931. Bertrand Edwin         37 D-Schlier             2:29.34,1 (30980)  Mann/5804.
 1932. Marugg Reto            41 S-chanf               2:29.36,9 (31560)  Mann/5807.
 1933. Hinrichs Max           43 Sulgen                2:29.37,2 (32176)  Mann/5810.
 1934. Müller Rudolf          59 D-Wangen              2:29.37,5 (30551)  Mann/5812.
 1935. Obrist Max             43 Kleindöttingen        2:29.40,4 (30580)  Mann/5816.
 1936. Achtnich Hans-Peter    52 Celerina              2:29.40,7 (30002)  Mann/5817.
 1937. Penner Jürgen          45 Celerina              2:29.42,1 (32412)  Mann/5821.
 1938. Hollenstein Andreas    65 Aesch                 2:29.44,7 (30354)  Mann/5826.
 1939. Kunz Christian         66 Kloten                2:29.45,1 (30439)  Mann/5828.
 1940. Gersbach Andreas       51 Zurzach               2:29.48,4 (31275)  Mann/5833.
 1941. Schürmann Ueli         57 Oberhasli             2:29.48,6 (31863)  Mann/5834.
 1942. Krummenacher Pius      43 Ramersberg            2:29.50,6 (30434)  Mann/5837.
 1943. Bürge Jakob            37 Ebnat-Kappel          2:29.51,6 (31065)  Mann/5839.
 1944. Oberholzer Hermann     62 Dierikon              2:29.52,2 (32267)  Mann/5840.
 1945. Vögtli Pius            37 Dornach               2:29.52,7 (30828)  Mann/5842.
 1946. Lauble Cornel          51 D-Rosenheim           2:29.53,0 (30460)  Mann/5844.
 1947. Sutter Daniel          72 S-chanf               2:29.53,4 (31936)  Mann/5845.
 1948. Salm Hans              51 Veltheim AG           2:29.54,3 (31777)  Mann/5847.
 1949. Urscheler Andreas      63 Zürich                2:29.56,7 (31976)  Mann/5852.
 1950. Nonnenmann Daniel      66 D-Oelbronn            2:29.57,8 (31638)  Mann/5854.
 1951. Avanzini Francesco     39 Basel                 2:30.00,3 (30929)  Mann/5857.
 1952. Kuhn Volker            58 D-München             2:30.00,9 (31488)  Mann/5859.
 1953. Borowski Hans          42 D-Brannenburg         2:30.04,0 (31023)  Mann/5863.
 1954. Corti Luigi            69 Pregassona            2:30.06,6 (31120)  Mann/5869.
 1955. Berger Heinrich        65 D-München             2:30.09,2 (30964)  Mann/5871.
 1956. Eugster Beat           69 Zürich                2:30.11,1 (32144)  Mann/5873.
 1957. Fischer Rolf           51 Reinach BL            2:30.11,7 (30222)  Mann/5874.
 1958. Fiechter Christian     38 Zollikerberg          2:30.16,2 (31211)  Mann/5879.
 1959. Casati Jean Pierre     46 F-Grigny              2:30.17,1 (31094)  Mann/5882.
 1960. Bürgisser David        63 Dübendorf             2:30.18,5 (31068)  Mann/5885.
 1961. Sprecher Christian     44 Trimmis               2:30.19,8 (30761)  Mann/5888.
 1962. Oberholzer Josef       46 Ruswil                2:30.19,9 (31651)  Mann/5889.
 1963. Witschonke Peter       63 La Punt-Chamues-ch    2:30.22,3 (32036)  Mann/5892.
 1964. Aeschlimann Rudolf     42 Strengelbach          2:30.23,4 (30011)  Mann/5893.
 1965. von Känel Jörg         74 Thun                  2:30.24,2 (31994)  Mann/5895.
 1966. Del Dot Carlo          39 I-Tirano              2:30.25,5 (30165)  Mann/5897.
 1967. Fiorina Paolo          44 I-Biella-Vandorno     2:30.27,1 (31214)  Mann/5899.
 1968. Habegger Beat          59 Brütten               2:30.29,4 (30316)  Mann/5905.
 1969. Tscharner Thomas       53 Chur                  2:30.30,6 (30811)  Mann/5911.
 1970. Zemp Fredy             49 Immensee              2:30.32,2 (32376)  Mann/5917.
 1971. Mettraux Jean-Luc      63 Rossens FR            2:30.33,9 (30516)  Mann/5920.
 1972. Digel Dieter           42 Poschiavo             2:30.34,9 (30175)  Mann/5921.
 1973. Feer Bernhard          44 Rheinfelden           2:30.35,1 (30209)  Mann/5922.
 1974. Oberer Peter           45 Tenniken              2:30.36,9 (31650)  Mann/5925.
 1975. Kratzer Jacques        50 Mont-sur-Lausanne     2:30.39,0 (31482)  Mann/5930.
 1976. Knechtel Hartmut       53 D-Großbettlingen      2:30.41,8 (31472)  Mann/5936.
 1977. Roffler Renato         63 Bever                 2:30.46,7 (30644)  Mann/5942.
 1978. Tinner Hans            39 Niederurnen           2:30.47,9 (31955)  Mann/5946.
 1979. Simon Albin            51 Riehen                2:30.52,1 (31888)  Mann/5952.
 1980. Meier Jürg             61 Wolfhausen            2:30.52,6 (31576)  Mann/5955.
 1981. Schläppi Ernst         45 Meiringen             2:30.53,8 (32305)  Mann/5957.
 1982. Ammann Patrick         71 Gossau SG             2:30.53,9 (30913)  Mann/5958.
 1983. Kergel Stefan          69 D-Parkstetten         2:30.55,4 (31455)  Mann/5962.
 1984. Eggimann Martin        65 Wittinsburg           2:30.57,2 (31178)  Mann/5965.
 1985. Hofmann Willi          45 Hinwil                2:30.58,1 (30351)  Mann/5968.
 1986. Kucera Rudolf          51 CZ-Blovice            2:31.02,0 (32208)  Mann/5976.
 1987. Gautschi René          52 Birsfelden            2:31.02,8 (31263)  Mann/5978.
 1988. Widmer Urs             45 Schönenwerd           2:31.08,3 (32367)  Mann/5989.
 1989. Keiser Daniel          58 Zürich                2:31.10,7 (31449)  Mann/5995.
 1990. Inäbnit Willy          32 Luzern                2:31.14,6 (31408)  Mann/6003.
 1991. Studer Josef           42 Gretzenbach           2:31.23,4 (31923)  Mann/6015.
 1991. Andenmatten Christoph  66 Steffisburg           2:31.23,4 (30917)  Mann/6015.
 1993. Buchmüller Kilian      67 Tecknau               2:31.24,8 (30118)  Mann/6017.
 1994. Moll Urs               50 Chur                  2:31.40,1 (31595)  Mann/6052.
 1995. Schmid Stefan          72 Affoltern am Albis    2:31.42,6 (30696)  Mann/6059.
 1996. Widmer Anton           52 Tübach                2:31.43,3 (30855)  Mann/6060.
 1997. Sonderegger Walter     51 Klosters              2:31.43,7 (31896)  Mann/6061.
 1998. Jäger Hans             39 Parpan                2:31.49,3 (32194)  Mann/6072.
 1999. Thür Hanspeter         49 Aarau                 2:31.50,5 (31951)  Mann/6077.
 2000. Joos Fortunat          37 Flims Dorf            2:31.52,3 (30391)  Mann/6081.
 2000. Bürgi Ueli             51 Stäfa                 2:31.52,3 (31066)  Mann/6081.
 2002. Schneider Johann-N.    52 Langenthal            2:31.54,7 (30704)  Mann/6087.
 2003. Soppera Renato         49 I-Bozen               2:31.54,8 (31897)  Mann/6088.
 2004. Romer Meinrad          47 Mols                  2:31.55,3 (30646)  Mann/6089.
 2005. Clerici Silvio         61 Thal                  2:31.56,6 (30152)  Mann/6093.
 2006. Brandenberger Fabian   75 Bern                  2:31.56,8 (30093)  Mann/6094.
 2007. Gubelmann Peter        35 Brütten               2:31.58,8 (31322)  Mann/6098.
 2008. Hunziker Fredy         70 Herzogenbuchsee       2:31.59,0 (30367)  Mann/6099.
 2009. Berger Hugo            49 Zollikofen            2:32.00,1 (30965)  Mann/6104.
 2010. Quinter Franco         66 Brienz/Brinzauls      2:32.02,0 (30617)  Mann/6111.
 2011. Burkhard Jürg          54 Zürich                2:32.02,9 (31061)  Mann/6113.
 2012. Ruckstuhl Max          45 Dietikon              2:32.05,1 (30655)  Mann/6119.
 2013. Britschgi Hugo         72 Sachseln              2:32.06,7 (30102)  Mann/6121.
 2014. Boselli Lodovico       34 I-Cernobbio           2:32.07,1 (31024)  Mann/6124.
 2015. Stöckli Peter          44 Ruswil                2:32.11,2 (30785)  Mann/6134.
 2016. Gasser Andreas         75 Basel                 2:32.11,4 (30258)  Mann/6135.
 2017. Tscharner Peter        55 Schiers               2:32.12,1 (30810)  Mann/6138.
 2018. Regin Konrad           48 D-Marktoberdorf       2:32.13,4 (31722)  Mann/6141.
 2019. Tadini Michele         69 Locarno               2:32.17,4 (32340)  Mann/6150.
 2020. Hauser Patrick         74 Amriswil              2:32.17,7 (32170)  Mann/6151.
 2021. Müller Beat            47 Basel                 2:32.21,9 (32254)  Mann/6162.
 2022. Longaretti Romano      44 Sauges NE             2:32.28,1 (31530)  Mann/6173.
 2023. Kleeb René             31 Arlesheim             2:32.29,3 (30415)  Mann/6177.
 2024. Kuhn Erich             36 D-Dudenhofen          2:32.34,8 (30436)  Mann/6182.
 2025. Guillaume Gerard       51 F-Saint Amé           2:32.35,8 (31327)  Mann/6184.
 2026. Schwegler Christoph A. 78 Stäfa                 2:32.36,7 (30725)  Mann/6185.
 2027. Bieri Erwin            60 Ettiswil              2:32.40,2 (30063)  Mann/6191.
 2028. Heer André             59 Bülach                2:32.40,6 (32171)  Mann/6192.
 2029. Tremp Hans             42 Netstal               2:32.43,3 (31960)  Mann/6198.
 2030. Müller Willy           43 Binningen             2:32.43,8 (31617)  Mann/6200.
 2031. Langenauer Jack        57 Embrach               2:32.45,5 (31500)  Mann/6204.
 2032. Jaag Tobias            47 Zürich                2:32.46,2 (30381)  Mann/6207.
 2033. Hässig Magnus          64 Wädenswil             2:32.47,2 (30374)  Mann/6209.
 2034. Käser Martin           46 Hägglingen            2:32.47,6 (30445)  Mann/6210.
 2035. Brotzer Josef          46 Wilen b. Wollerau     2:32.49,1 (31038)  Mann/6213.
 2035. Schnoz Alexi           49 Chur                  2:32.49,1 (30710)  Mann/6213.
 2037. Liesch Ueli            63 Malans GR             2:32.52,8 (31525)  Mann/6217.
 2038. Weber Urs              60 Seegräben             2:32.53,9 (30839)  Mann/6220.
 2039. Scherrer Bruno         40 Männedorf             2:32.55,3 (30682)  Mann/6223.
 2040. Ebbecke Harald         65 D-Wiesbaden           2:32.55,5 (30182)  Mann/6224.
 2041. Heck Jürgen            59 Kilchberg ZH          2:32.56,8 (31355)  Mann/6225.
 2042. Zwinggi Robert         32 Gossau SG             2:32.59,4 (32068)  Mann/6227.
 2043. Ritz Peter             39 Brig                  2:33.03,5 (30640)  Mann/6229.
 2044. Gerey Jacky            44 Pontresina            2:33.04,5 (31272)  Mann/6232.
 2045. Maes Kris              67 Vilters               2:33.07,3 (30491)  Mann/6234.
 2046. Derungs Marc           54 Güttingen             2:33.07,4 (30168)  Mann/6235.
 2047. Sprecher Raimund       64 Vättis                2:33.08,5 (30763)  Mann/6237.
 2048. Giger Heinz            40 Kilchberg ZH          2:33.08,6 (30275)  Mann/6238.
 2049. Beneventi Stefano      72 I-Genova              2:33.10,8 (30960)  Mann/6241.
 2050. Mark Jakob             56 Hettlingen            2:33.13,2 (30499)  Mann/6246.
 2051. Imseng Arthur          30 Saas Fee              2:33.18,4 (30378)  Mann/6252.
 2052. Dethomas Benjamin      71 Müstair               2:33.19,7 (30170)  Mann/6255.
 2053. Fawcett Keith          44 CAN-Thunder Bay, P7C  2:33.21,5 (31205)  Mann/6258.
 2054. Eckert Jules           53 Hünenberg             2:33.23,7 (31174)  Mann/6261.
 2055. Cernoch Jaromir        44 CZ-Frenstat Pr        2:33.25,0 (31105)  Mann/6265.
 2056. Uhlemann Rolf          44 D-Denzlingen          2:33.28,8 (30818)  Mann/6269.
 2057. Pinggera Jack          44 Zernez                2:33.29,4 (31685)  Mann/6271.
 2058. Limacher Peter         67 Aarau                 2:33.31,3 (31526)  Mann/6276.
 2059. Kogler Hermann         40 D-Wangen I/allgaeu    2:33.32,5 (30424)  Mann/6279.
 2060. Marbach Bernhard       68 Bern                  2:33.35,2 (31552)  Mann/6283.
 2061. Gianom Georg           32 St. Moritz            2:33.36,7 (31280)  Mann/6286.
 2062. Rohrer Patrick         79 Meggen                2:33.37,3 (31748)  Mann/6288.
 2063. Steffes Peter          58 D-Illingen            2:33.37,4 (32414)  Mann/6289.
 2064. Schneider Ferdinand    38 Hemishofen            2:33.41,1 (30702)  Mann/6295.
 2065. Meier Werner           54 Guarda                2:33.42,6 (32439)  Mann/6298.
 2066. Lavanchy Roland        43 F-Douvaine            2:33.43,6 (30461)  Mann/6301.
 2067. Bernasconi Luigi       64 I-Bellano             2:33.46,0 (30969)  Mann/6303.
 2068. Dietrich Walter        50 Därligen              2:33.49,9 (31147)  Mann/6306.
 2069. Morger Arnold          51 Au                    2:33.52,1 (30534)  Mann/6312.
 2070. Signer Bernhard        74 Buchrain              2:33.59,4 (32325)  Mann/6323.
 2071. Bassin Gian Andri      65 La Punt-Chamues-ch    2:34.01,8 (30941)  Mann/6326.
 2072. Schwarz Oliver         70 D-Ulm                 2:34.05,8 (31858)  Mann/6333.
 2073. Zanon Franco           41 Neftenbach            2:34.10,3 (32048)  Mann/6339.
 2074. Birrer Gregor          65 Buchrain              2:34.14,0 (30997)  Mann/6343.
 2075. Nauli Gian             79 Zillis                2:34.18,8 (31622)  Mann/6351.
 2076. Brunelli Bruno         56 I-Milano              2:34.22,7 (31039)  Mann/6357.
 2077. Steuri Hansruedi       45 Därligen              2:34.24,7 (31910)  Mann/6365.
 2078. Zihlmann Fritz         40 Malters               2:34.25,5 (32060)  Mann/6369.
 2079. Börrnert Willi         54 Stansstad             2:34.29,4 (30135)  Mann/6377.
 2079. Böhlen Urs             57 Thun                  2:34.29,4 (30133)  Mann/6377.
 2081. Czesnat Achim          63 D-Rendsburg           2:34.30,3 (32125)  Mann/6383.
 2082. Brot Reno              40 Chur                  2:34.32,0 (31037)  Mann/6385.
 2083. Bürgisser Ueli         58 Zürich                2:34.32,6 (30128)  Mann/6387.
 2084. Marelli Giuseppe       29 St. Moritz            2:34.34,7 (30498)  Mann/6393.
 2085. Klucker Christian      44 Klosters              2:34.36,1 (30418)  Mann/6395.
 2085. Seeholzer Theodor      40 Oetwil am See         2:34.36,1 (31871)  Mann/6395.
 2087. Salvo Nunzio           38 I-Moniga del Garda    2:34.36,6 (31780)  Mann/6398.
 2088. Salis Max              51 Stäfa                 2:34.43,1 (30670)  Mann/6413.
 2089. Engler Stefan          60 Surava                2:34.49,5 (32140)  Mann/6427.
 2090. Reber Lorenz           69 Leissigen             2:34.52,2 (31715)  Mann/6431.
 2091. Burda Franz            41 D-Weil a./Rhein 5     2:34.53,7 (31058)  Mann/6433.
 2092. Mohrbutter Christian D 66 D-Hasbergen           2:34.54,9 (31593)  Mann/6436.
 2093. Gedig Alfons           33 D-Duisburg            2:34.55,1 (32416)  Mann/6437.
 2094. Favre Doriano          57 Bellinzona            2:35.01,2 (31203)  Mann/6443.
 2095. Schönbächler Ruedi     64 Einsiedeln            2:35.01,5 (31867)  Mann/6444.
 2096. Wagner Gerhard         53 D-Remseck             2:35.02,6 (32353)  Mann/6447.
 2097. Rokala Kalervo         38 SF-Karleby            2:35.11,1 (32407)  Mann/6456.
 2098. Matsson Ulf            37 S-Mariestad           2:35.20,3 (32232)  Mann/6468.
 2099. Gasser Karl            43 Wil SG                2:35.21,9 (30259)  Mann/6475.
 2100. Loretz Siegfried       42 Embrach               2:35.26,1 (30477)  Mann/6484.
 2101. Huonder Otto           34 Trimmis               2:35.27,9 (31396)  Mann/6486.
 2102. Gex-Collet Jean-Claude 42 Champéry              2:35.31,4 (31276)  Mann/6491.
 2103. Vital Reto             40 Chur                  2:35.35,3 (31990)  Mann/6497.
 2104. Seitz Bernd            39 D-Regensburg          2:35.38,3 (31876)  Mann/6503.
 2105. Ambroso Giancarlo      49 I-Milano              2:35.39,0 (30015)  Mann/6504.
 2106. Schoeneich Heinz       56 Brent                 2:35.40,9 (30733)  Mann/6506.
 2107. Lötscher Paul          45 Luzern                2:35.44,1 (31542)  Mann/6513.
 2108. Carpanetti Andrea      71 Scuol                 2:35.48,9 (30142)  Mann/6521.
 2109. Rothenbühler Christoph 56 Weiningen ZH          2:35.49,3 (30652)  Mann/6522.
 2110. Pünchera Curdin        51 Thusis                2:35.50,8 (30616)  Mann/6527.
 2111. Matasci Giuseppe       48 Gordola               2:35.51,2 (32230)  Mann/6529.
 2112. Signer Franz           45 Buchrain              2:35.53,3 (31885)  Mann/6533.
 2113. Bulaty Tim             79 Wettingen             2:35.54,1 (32107)  Mann/6536.
 2114. Reinhardt Klaus        49 D-Weinsberg           2:36.01,5 (31726)  Mann/6550.
 2115. Antonucci Asmerino     49 I-Bologna             2:36.02,5 (30922)  Mann/6551.
 2116. Prina Mello Simone     66 I-Sagliano Micca      2:36.12,0 (31700)  Mann/6564.
 2117. Parpan Michael         57 Valbella              2:36.14,1 (30594)  Mann/6566.
 2118. Leisibach Xaver        52 Ebikon                2:36.15,4 (31512)  Mann/6567.
 2119. Trezzini Sandro        64 Mont-sur-Lausanne     2:36.22,9 (30805)  Mann/6578.
 2120. Oreggia Graziano       54 I-Trezzone            2:36.24,1 (32272)  Mann/6580.
 2121. Fuhrer Markus          75 Zweilütschinen        2:36.25,1 (31248)  Mann/6584.
 2122. Günther Eduard         58 Zürich                2:36.27,9 (30313)  Mann/6587.
 2123. Teruzzi Guido          58 I-Arcore              2:36.29,0 (31942)  Mann/6589.
 2124. Friederich Hansruedi   47 Zug                   2:36.34,6 (30239)  Mann/6593.
 2125. Kaufmann Werner        49 Buus                  2:36.41,7 (31448)  Mann/6611.
 2126. Mutzner Hans           40 Maienfeld             2:36.45,5 (32253)  Mann/6616.
 2127. Burgdorf Erich         42 D-Speyer              2:36.48,9 (30122)  Mann/6624.
 2128. Betschart Josef        48 Steinen               2:36.49,4 (30987)  Mann/6626.
 2129. Steiner Fredrik        70 Widnau                2:36.51,7 (32389)  Mann/6630.
 2130. Weckman Antti          48 D-Hülsede             2:36.55,5 (30840)  Mann/6634.
 2131. De Marcellis Roberto   40 I-Mandello del Lario  2:36.56,7 (31131)  Mann/6636.
 2132. Hartmann Tobias        62 D-Wiesbaden           2:37.00,8 (31348)  Mann/6644.
 2133. Hammacher Klaus        47 D-München             2:37.05,0 (31342)  Mann/6652.
 2134. Swank Lee              46 USA-Rhinelander WI 5  2:37.09,8 (30789)  Mann/6659.
 2135. Bieri Adolf            38 Werthenstein          2:37.10,3 (30992)  Mann/6660.
 2136. Gerber Hugo            39 Zürich                2:37.13,4 (30270)  Mann/6665.
 2137. Hermes Walter          49 D-Dornstetten         2:37.14,7 (31365)  Mann/6667.
 2138. Bianchi Giorgio        34 I-San Donato Milanes  2:37.22,1 (32096)  Mann/6674.
 2139. Eberli Kurt            26 Schwanden             2:37.22,2 (31171)  Mann/6675.
 2140. Rossi Mario Angelo     59 I-Carate Brianza      2:37.32,1 (30651)  Mann/6690.
 2141. Kathriner Bruno        80 Osterfingen           2:37.32,5 (30398)  Mann/6691.
 2142. Störchli Peter         65 Leimbach TG           2:37.33,5 (32337)  Mann/6694.
 2143. Peter Christoph        70 Winterthur            2:37.35,3 (30600)  Mann/6698.
 2144. Oldani Felix           55 Gelterkinden          2:37.36,9 (30586)  Mann/6703.
 2145. Klenke Karl-Heinz      41 D-Dortmund            2:37.38,3 (31466)  Mann/6707.
 2146. Hons Robert            37 Winterthur            2:37.45,5 (30357)  Mann/6716.
 2147. Näf Alfred             40 Nebikon               2:37.48,3 (31647)  Mann/6722.
 2148. Corti Stefano          73 I-Ballabio            2:37.50,7 (31121)  Mann/6727.
 2149. Wirth Heinz            45 D-St Wendel           2:37.53,8 (32415)  Mann/6728.
 2150. Sonderer Paul          43 Bernhardzell          2:38.17,7 (30754)  Mann/6767.
 2151. Quadroni Giulio        44 Samedan               2:38.21,1 (31707)  Mann/6771.
 2152. Schlottig Bernd        50 D-Marienberg          2:38.22,9 (30688)  Mann/6774.
 2153. Waller Eugene          ?? USA-Eagle River, WI   2:38.23,2 (30831)  Mann/6775.
 2154. Amrhein Alfred         40 D-Neu-Ulm             2:38.31,9 (30018)  Mann/6793.
 2155. Meyer Markus           49 Basel                 2:38.32,9 (30518)  Mann/6796.
 2156. Petri Kurt             44 D-Heidelberg          2:38.47,2 (30602)  Mann/6815.
 2157. Stihle Florent         65 F-Bourbach le Bas     2:38.48,5 (31912)  Mann/6817.
 2158. Oppliger Hans-Jörg     56 Niederrohrdorf        2:38.55,5 (30587)  Mann/6822.
 2159. Thouvenin Roger        46 La Punt-Chamues-ch    2:38.56,6 (31950)  Mann/6823.
 2160. Hohler Paul            50 Jens                  2:38.58,5 (32179)  Mann/6824.
 2161. Niemi Juha             78 Lostorf               2:38.59,3 (31635)  Mann/6825.
 2162. Mosler Hermann         60 Schlieren             2:39.00,3 (32246)  Mann/6829.
 2163. Gränicher Ernst        45 Uster                 2:39.05,1 (30308)  Mann/6833.
 2164. Niemi Markku           53 Lostorf               2:39.05,8 (31636)  Mann/6834.
 2165. Schreyer Adolf         40 Winterthur            2:39.13,5 (30714)  Mann/6848.
 2166. Zanon Ivan             70 Neftenbach            2:39.23,6 (32049)  Mann/6859.
 2167. Ammann Matthias        77 Grabs                 2:39.25,2 (30017)  Mann/6861.
 2168. Dagenbach Josef        36 D-Hockenheim          2:39.32,8 (31127)  Mann/6875.
 2169. Lohm Beat              56 Zug                   2:39.36,9 (30472)  Mann/6878.
 2170. Ravelli Sergio         51 I-Morbegno            2:39.39,7 (30623)  Mann/6883.
 2171. Seidel Peter           43 Zürich                2:39.50,8 (31874)  Mann/6896.
 2172. Rinck Romain           63 L-Schifflange         2:39.54,3 (32293)  Mann/6904.
 2173. Bühler Lucien          44 Tramelan              2:39.55,3 (32109)  Mann/6908.
 2174. Frigerio Marino        35 I-Rogeno              2:40.02,3 (31238)  Mann/6917.
 2175. Bruhin Alois           37 Wangen SZ             2:40.12,7 (30107)  Mann/6927.
 2176. Zahler Thomas          73 Reichenbach           2:40.22,1 (30879)  Mann/6938.
 2177. Mosca Edmondo          39 I-Como                2:40.28,8 (32245)  Mann/6946.
 2178. Hüppi Rudolf           45 Rapperswil SG         2:40.53,3 (31402)  Mann/6972.
 2179. Kiank Siegfried        34 D-Brand-Erbisdorf-Lu  2:41.26,7 (31456)  Mann/7014.
 2180. Camichel Walter        53 Zuoz                  2:41.33,3 (30140)  Mann/7026.
 2181. Ghislanzoni Vincenzo   50 I-Gera Lario          2:41.53,6 (31278)  Mann/7051.
 2182. Messmer Felix H.       65 Binz                  2:42.14,3 (30515)  Mann/7081.
 2183. Lareida Reto           34 Itingen               2:42.38,2 (30455)  Mann/7121.
 2184. Heinzer Othmar         54 Illgau                2:43.01,0 (31360)  Mann/7149.
 2185. Baumann Ueli           58 Dintikon              2:43.42,6 (30951)  Mann/7202.
 2186. Fassora Fabrizio       57 Davesco-Soragno       2:44.05,0 (31201)  Mann/7226.
 2187. Leiter Wolfgang        52 Davos Platz           2:44.09,5 (31513)  Mann/7231.
 2188. Enderli Armin          42 Hüntwangen            2:44.12,1 (31187)  Mann/7237.
 2189. Schneider Franz Josef  44 D-Bergisch Gladbach   2:44.35,1 (31832)  Mann/7258.
 2190. Mantel Jon Andri       72 Kilchberg ZH          2:44.39,9 (31550)  Mann/7264.
 2191. Bloch Paul             47 Corcelles             2:44.45,0 (30076)  Mann/7273.
 2192. Ruepp Claudio          68 Prangins              2:44.55,5 (30656)  Mann/7283.
 2193. Imseng Erich           30 Saas Fee              2:45.08,6 (30379)  Mann/7301.
 2194. Gjerde Richard         44 USA-Madison, WI 5371  2:45.15,1 (31289)  Mann/7311.
 2195. Mangili Luca           56 Comano                2:45.22,7 (31547)  Mann/7329.
 2196. Schluter Errol         42 USA-Oconomowoc, WI 5  2:45.44,2 (32424)  Mann/7357.
 2197. Wüest Paul             38 Spiez                 2:45.55,5 (30875)  Mann/7376.
 2198. Burri Marcel           42 Steinhausen           2:46.13,0 (30123)  Mann/7396.
 2199. Brunner Rolf Sen.      36 Meierskappel          2:46.14,2 (31040)  Mann/7397.
 2200. Costa Michael          61 I-Corvara             2:46.29,2 (31123)  Mann/7411.
 2201. Glettig Ulrich         43 Egliswil              2:47.29,8 (31290)  Mann/7454.
 2202. Pozzi Paolo            51 I-Bormio              2:51.50,3 (32284)  Mann/7692.
 2203. Staubli Beat           57 Russikon              2:51.55,9 (30767)  Mann/7699.
 2204. Gianola Damian         79 La Punt-Chamues-ch    2:54.22,4 (31279)  Mann/7816.
 2205. Clement Marcel         78 La Punt-Chamues-ch    2:54.23,6 (30151)  Mann/7818.
 2206. Manhart Franz          47 Walenstadt            2:55.33,5 (30495)  Mann/7892.
 2207. Fisler Davide          70 Brusio                3:00.11,6 (31216)  Mann/8081.
 2208. Kaiser David           74 St. Moritz            3:19.01,3 (30396)  Mann/8691.
 2209. Brugger Alain          72 Herrliberg            3:30.29,6 (30106)  Mann/8918.
 2210. Rusterholz Kay         64 Buchs ZH              3:30.48,6 (32298)  Mann/8926.
 2211. Egli Roli              67 St. Erhard            3:44.44,2 (31180)  Mann/9146.
 2212. Blazek Pavel           73 CZ-Verovice           4:18.51,3 (31001)  Mann/9501.
 2213. Hug Daniel             68 Steckborn             4:41.28,3 (31390)  Mann/9598.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.