Engadin Skimarathon 1999 - "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit Stnr     Overall   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
05        1373. Raae Arnt              46 N-Bergen              2:55.10,1 (50604)  Mann/7868.
04        1793. Rääf Jonny             36 S-Örebro              2:52.12,2 (41630)  Mann/7718.
04        1276. Raap Björn             75 D-Hamburg             2:37.41,1 (41567)  Mann/6710.
03        1862. Rabensteiner Cristian  68 I-Mombretto           2:28.04,5 (32285)  Mann/5597.
05        2874. Raboch Pavel           48 CZ-Praha 7            4:16.24,8 (52188)  Mann/9482.
05        2491. Raboni Giuseppe        59 I-Milano              3:41.11,7 (53458)  Mann/9092.
04         991. Racle Max              51 Pfaeffikon            2:32.23,4 (40545)  Mann/6164.
05        2974. Racz Robert            67 Zug                   4:38.51,3 (53228)  Mann/9585.
05         541. Radbruch Peter Georg   50 D-Gehrden             2:27.21,8 (52189)  Mann/5493.
05        1829. Radice Luigi           61 I-Lissone             3:09.18,7 (52190)  Mann/8405.
01          86. Radici Raffaele        67 I-Tirano              1:33.45,4 (722)    Mann/179. 
03        1695. Radke Jürgen           56 D-Weilheim            2:25.16,5 (31708)  Mann/5204.
04        1677. Radlof Walter          35 D-Tangstedt           2:47.30,9 (40546)  Mann/7457.
13         198. Radlova Vera           47 CZ-Karlovy Vary       2:36.03,3 (3406)   Frau/769. 
05        3117. Radovanovitch Walter A 18 Forch                 5:55.10,3 (53459)  Mann/9733.
02        1490. Rafaj Lubomir          51 CZ-Vsetin             2:03.57,0 (21334)  Mann/2441.
04        1081. Raffainer Padruot      33 St. Moritz            2:34.22,1 (41568)  Mann/6354.
04         189. Raffeiner Karl         ?? I-Laas                2:17.05,0 (41569)  Mann/3969.
04        1803. Rage Egil Dr.          39 Champfèr              2:52.40,3 (40547)  Mann/7742.
03        1597. Rageth Christoph       52 Dietikon              2:23.46,0 (30618)  Mann/4989.
04         511. Raguth Raimund         58 Thusis                2:24.09,8 (41570)  Mann/5040.
15         577. Rähmi Brigitte         38 Oetwil am See         3:44.09,2 (5005)   Frau/1740.
11          79. Rahn Karen             51 USA-Niwit, CO 80544   2:24.45,9 (131)    Frau/470. 
04        1578. Raimann Silvan         69 Zug                   2:44.42,0 (40548)  Mann/7268.
02         581. Rainolter Carlo        56 Malans                1:51.22,0 (20441)  Mann/1187.
05        2303. Raissle Johannes       46 D-Ulm                 3:29.04,4 (52301)  Mann/8900.
12          81. Raith Annette          72 D-Baiersbronn         2:07.52,6 (2245)   Frau/178. 
05        2730. Ramaccioni Luciano     33 I-Milano              3:59.41,4 (50606)  Mann/9335.
04        1042. Rampa Mirco            74 Domat/Ems             2:33.35,4 (40549)  Mann/6284.
15         534. Rampini Jacqueline     40 Onex                  3:38.12,3 (5120)   Frau/1697.
03         910. Rampinini Stefano      64 Pedrinate             2:14.47,2 (30619)  Mann/3650.
05         222. Ramsauer Thomas        43 A-Abtenau             2:15.33,3 (52191)  Mann/3750.
12         295. Ramseier Astrid        60 Pratteln              2:27.10,7 (2080)   Frau/529. 
01         479. Ramseier Markus        55 Pratteln              1:47.14,5 (723)    Mann/924. 
05        1974. Ramseier Paul          30 Pratteln              3:14.39,6 (50607)  Mann/8563.
02         433. Ramseier Rolf          61 Pratteln              1:48.51,5 (20442)  Mann/1024.
04         546. Ramseyer Thomas        66 Grabs                 2:24.38,6 (40550)  Mann/5114.
00          73. Ranalter Heinz         71 A-Neustift            1:31.39,5 (242)    Mann/104. 
04         188. Randacher Patrik       70 Ottoberg              2:17.04,2 (41571)  Mann/3966.
04         721. Randin Jean Pierre     54 Lausanne              2:28.04,6 (42062)  Mann/5598.
03         115. Randini Marco          70 Cadro                 1:57.16,3 (31710)  Mann/1722.
04         210. Ranzoni Mario          57 I-Maccagno            2:17.30,1 (42063)  Mann/4039.
03        1624. Rapp Conrad            49 Stäfa                 2:24.06,1 (30621)  Mann/5032.
05        1725. Räpple Heinrich        48 D-Bad Peterstal       3:05.42,4 (52302)  Mann/8289.
03        1086. Räpple Helmut          52 D-Bad Peterstal       2:17.06,6 (30666)  Mann/3974.
05         657. Rappo Dominik          64 Plaffeien             2:31.06,3 (52192)  Mann/5984.
05         749. Rappo Mario            54 Schwarzsee            2:34.23,7 (50608)  Mann/6362.
02         456. Räss Andreas           65 Oberweningen          1:49.14,3 (20471)  Mann/1049.
05        2083. Räss Charles           32 Zürich                3:18.30,8 (50646)  Mann/8676.
00          17. Räss Daniel            73 Appenzell             1:27.54,6 (281)    Mann/17.  
02          69. Räss Markus            63 Weiningen ZH          1:40.34,9 (20472)  Mann/522. 
01         277. Rast Andreas           75 D-Argenbühl           1:38.33,7 (724)    Mann/411. 
05        1181. Rathgeb Heinz          42 Wettingen             2:49.20,7 (53229)  Mann/7559.
05        1263. Ratter Kurt            48 Samedan               2:51.56,0 (52193)  Mann/7700.
14         231. Ratter-Zumstein Vivian 62 Samedan               2:58.04,8 (4298)   Frau/1298.
03        1455. Rätz Walter            40 Rohr                  2:21.55,2 (31772)  Mann/4687.
05        3074. Rauber Cornel          32 Kappel SO             5:13.51,5 (52194)  Mann/9690.
10          15. Rauch Aita             74 Scuol                 1:42.50,7 (1)      Frau/21.  
02         537. Rauch Gian-Reto        78 Samedan               1:50.52,9 (20443)  Mann/1136.
02        1778. Rauch Josef            39 A-Silz                2:11.45,0 (21338)  Mann/3281.
00           3. Rauch Men              73 Scuol                 1:25.22,4 (305)    Mann/3.   
01         197. Rauch Michel           43 Scuol                 1:36.17,7 (879)    Mann/313. 
02         892. Rauch Reto             45 Zernez                1:55.54,7 (21339)  Mann/1561.
04          74. Rauch Stefan           79 Samedan               2:12.44,9 (41572)  Mann/3404.
03         623. Rauch Thomas           65 Olten                 2:10.36,3 (31711)  Mann/3140.
02         606. Rauch Töna             69 Davos Dorf            1:51.44,4 (21869)  Mann/1214.
03        1823. Rauch Wilhelm          61 Burgdorf              2:27.28,3 (31712)  Mann/5506.
05        2334. Rauchenstein Alex      67 Lachen                3:31.12,9 (52195)  Mann/8934.
05        1886. Raupach Hartmut        72 D-Ebersbach           3:11.25,5 (52196)  Mann/8467.
04        1508. Rauscher Karl          54 D-St Johann Lonsinge  2:42.37,7 (42064)  Mann/7120.
03        1511. Rauter Michael         69 Bottmingen            2:22.40,1 (30622)  Mann/4790.
05        2850. Ravasi Paolo           64 I-Monza               4:12.14,8 (53230)  Mann/9458.
03        2170. Ravelli Sergio         51 I-Morbegno            2:39.39,7 (30623)  Mann/6883.
03        1737. Raviscioni Silvio      65 Zürich                2:26.00,9 (31713)  Mann/5302.
02         156. Ray Aldo               59 La Chaux-du-Milieu    1:43.03,6 (20444)  Mann/683. 
03         735. Ray Jean-Louis         38 La Chaux-du-Milieu    2:12.09,0 (30624)  Mann/3334.
05        2921. Räz Adolf              28 Bern                  4:21.44,1 (50647)  Mann/9531.
04         227. Räz Kurt               64 Ostermundigen         2:18.03,3 (42078)  Mann/4112.
03         423. Razum Jochen           64 D-Dreieich            2:06.42,1 (31714)  Mann/2749.
04         361. Reber Beat             66 81225                 2:21.12,0 (40552)  Mann/4561.
03         558. Reber Gilbert E.       71 Samedan               2:09.19,7 (32409)  Mann/3026.
05        1710. Reber Hans             49 Niederscherli         3:05.04,2 (53232)  Mann/8273.
04        1807. Reber Heinz            66 Pieterlen             2:53.04,4 (41573)  Mann/7761.
03        2090. Reber Lorenz           69 Leissigen             2:34.52,2 (31715)  Mann/6431.
14         216. Rebetez Simonne        77 St. Moritz            2:56.24,0 (4419)   Frau/1273.
03        1114. Rebstock Hans-Dieter   39 D-Altstaedten/Allgae  2:17.25,0 (31716)  Mann/4025.
05        1691. Rebuffo P. Antonio     50 I-Torino              3:04.30,5 (52200)  Mann/8249.
15         343. Rechsteiner Daniela    74 Herisau               3:09.34,7 (5122)   Frau/1463.
04        1466. Rechsteiner Hans-Jürg  60 Unterhörstetten       2:41.48,0 (40553)  Mann/7043.
05         279. Rechsteiner Hansjörg   78 Herisau               2:17.38,6 (52201)  Mann/4057.
04         278. Rechsteiner Hansruedi  72 Herisau               2:19.08,1 (41574)  Mann/4279.
11          63. Rechsteiner Lucia      62 Appenzell             1:58.56,1 (108)    Frau/99.  
05         527. Rechsteiner Peter      79 Herisau               2:26.31,4 (52202)  Mann/5377.
01         153. Rechsteiner Robert     58 Appenzell             1:35.28,8 (725)    Mann/261. 
05         512. Rechsteiner Stefan     77 Uster                 2:26.11,8 (50609)  Mann/5326.
03        1008. Rechsteiner Thomas     74 Herisau               2:16.09,6 (30625)  Mann/3832.
05         473. Reck Andre             58 Safenwil              2:25.08,1 (53233)  Mann/5181.
02         155. Reck Thomas            58 D-Oberkochen          1:43.01,3 (21340)  Mann/682. 
05         286. Recknagel Michael      67 D-Steinbach-Hallenbe  2:18.06,1 (52203)  Mann/4118.
04        1655. Redaelli Antonio       52 I-Lecco               2:46.34,2 (40554)  Mann/7416.
04        1741. Redaelli Fabrizio      62 I-Olginate            2:50.17,5 (41575)  Mann/7607.
04        1905. Redaelli Ugo           37 I-Missaglia           3:06.01,0 (42065)  Mann/8301.
05        2330. Redmond Kenneth        45 Chur                  3:30.58,8 (52204)  Mann/8930.
05         268. Reed Gregg             56 USA-Dunbarton, NH 03  2:17.04,2 (52205)  Mann/3966.
03          77. Rees Achim             79 D-Wehingen            1:56.06,2 (31717)  Mann/1572.
15         114. Rees Claudia           82 D-Wehingen            2:34.47,3 (5554)   Frau/736. 
03        1168. Rees Helmut            49 D-Wehingen            2:18.00,9 (31719)  Mann/4108.
03         625. Regamey Nicolas        70 Basel                 2:10.37,9 (30626)  Mann/3143.
02        1516. Rege Markus            62 Nussbaumen b.Baden    2:04.18,1 (21341)  Mann/2486.
04        1616. Regel Klaus            38 D-Leubnitz            2:45.34,4 (41576)  Mann/7343.
03         778. Regele Silvester       54 I-Pfalzen             2:12.42,5 (31720)  Mann/3401.
14         103. Regele Sylvia Dr.      68 D-Ulm                 2:45.33,8 (4299)   Frau/1038.
04        1569. Regenass Werner        42 Reigoldswil           2:44.19,9 (41577)  Mann/7243.
12         199. Regenfelder Irene      49 S-chanf               2:17.02,6 (2246)   Frau/319. 
03        1748. Regenscheit Beat       49 Herdern               2:26.22,3 (31721)  Mann/5348.
03        2018. Regin Konrad           48 D-Marktoberdorf       2:32.13,4 (31722)  Mann/6141.
05        2037. Regin Ralf             73 D-Marktoberdorf       3:16.46,8 (52206)  Mann/8628.
13          31. Regli Franziska        71 Arosa                 2:23.41,6 (3407)   Frau/448. 
13         196. Regli Gabi             73 Oberglatt ZH          2:35.56,6 (3295)   Frau/765. 
04         236. Regli Heinrich-W.      40 Wil SG                2:18.13,7 (41578)  Mann/4135.
02        1420. Regli Thomas           71 Zofingen              2:02.38,8 (20445)  Mann/2310.
05         524. Rehak Markus           74 FL-Triesen            2:26.27,8 (52207)  Mann/5367.
04        1380. Rehazek André          66 D-Lörrach             2:39.50,0 (41579)  Mann/6894.
14         283. Rehder Anja            70 D-Deckenpfronn        3:03.08,4 (4300)   Frau/1385.
02        1319. Rehm Achim             71 Samstagern            2:01.21,5 (21343)  Mann/2158.
13         294. Rehmann Brigitte       55 Embrach               2:42.42,3 (3296)   Frau/966. 
03        1773. Rehmann Stefan         52 Embrach               2:26.40,2 (31723)  Mann/5401.
02        1645. Reich Lars             70 Jona                  2:06.34,5 (21870)  Mann/2737.
05        1032. Reichart Robert        62 USA-FPO AE 09622-000  2:44.13,7 (52208)  Mann/7238.
05        2745. Reichenauer Bernard    40 F-Logelbach           4:00.44,9 (52209)  Mann/9350.
05        2471. Reichenbach Albert     16 Ermenswil             3:39.47,8 (53235)  Mann/9072.
02         733. Reichenbach Daniel     65 Champex               1:53.30,6 (21344)  Mann/1358.
04        1727. Reichenberger Jörg     64 D-München             2:49.28,1 (42167)  Mann/7569.
04        1076. Reichert Willi         59 D-Aschau              2:34.16,9 (40556)  Mann/6347.
02        1183. Reichlin Albert        64 Einsiedeln            1:59.44,9 (21345)  Mann/1976.
04        1176. Reichlin Gerhard       48 Stans                 2:35.55,6 (41580)  Mann/6539.
01         424. Reichlin Xaver         67 Alpthal / Sz          1:42.51,5 (726)    Mann/667. 
04        1417. Reichmann Andreas      50 D-Bodolz              2:40.41,9 (41581)  Mann/6962.
05        1553. Reichmuth Beat         72 Studen SZ             3:00.34,0 (52210)  Mann/8099.
02         385. Reichmuth Benno        65 Schwyz                1:47.58,1 (21346)  Mann/969. 
15         414. Reichmuth Claudia      67 Richterswil           3:19.39,1 (5555)   Frau/1568.
05        1282. Reichmuth Rolf         74 Oberiberg             2:52.40,1 (52211)  Mann/7741.
05         904. Reichmuth Ruedi        68 Richterswil           2:40.16,8 (52212)  Mann/6933.
02        1195. Reichmuth Walter       58 Steffisburg           1:59.51,4 (21347)  Mann/1989.
03         368. Reidt Andrés           61 Klosters-Monbiel      2:05.16,1 (31724)  Mann/2613.
03         199. Reifler Roland         69 Au SG                 2:00.52,0 (31725)  Mann/2102.
12         122. Reifler-Köppel Andrea  70 Au SG                 2:11.42,6 (2247)   Frau/226. 
02        1322. Reimann Kurt           56 D-St.Johann-Würtinge  2:01.24,2 (21348)  Mann/2163.
05        2911. Reimer Hans-Friedrich  44 D-Wuppertal           4:20.43,6 (50610)  Mann/9521.
14          22. Reimers Gunda          73 D-Rendsburg           2:33.57,6 (4111)   Frau/719. 
05        2487. Rein Harald            44 D-Lauterstein         3:40.47,9 (50611)  Mann/9088.
05        1356. Reinalter Achim        50 D-Laupheim            2:54.46,4 (52213)  Mann/7845.
02         133. Reinecke Jörg          54 Vitznau               1:42.40,4 (20447)  Mann/648. 
05        2943. Reinhard Urs           49 Olten                 4:30.03,8 (50612)  Mann/9554.
15          51. Reinhardt Bettina      71 D-Magdeburg           2:25.30,1 (5556)   Frau/488. 
03        2114. Reinhardt Klaus        49 D-Weinsberg           2:36.01,5 (31726)  Mann/6550.
12         303. Reinhart Elisabeth     53 Pfaeffikon            2:28.14,7 (2248)   Frau/552. 
04        1260. Reinhart Robert        51 Pfäffikon ZH          2:37.23,8 (41583)  Mann/6679.
04         254. Reinisch Wulf          67 D-Tübingen            2:18.36,8 (41584)  Mann/4193.
05        2472. Reinmann Hans          32 Schmerikon            3:39.50,8 (52214)  Mann/9073.
05         368. Reinschlüssel Günther  61 D-Tübingen            2:21.06,8 (52215)  Mann/4543.
03        1065. Reiser Sepp            44 Zürich                2:16.47,2 (30627)  Mann/3922.
04        1427. Reissmann Klaus-Peter  63 D-Hügelsheim          2:40.57,4 (41585)  Mann/6975.
05        1969. Reist Franz            30 Brügg BE              3:14.32,4 (50613)  Mann/8558.
03         950. Reist Jakob            52 Herzogenbuchsee       2:15.18,3 (30628)  Mann/3717.
05         301. Reiter Gerhard         64 A-Höchst, Vorarlberg  2:18.39,3 (52216)  Mann/4199.
05         700. Reith Lionel           70 Neuchâtel             2:32.21,3 (53558)  Mann/6159.
05         757. Reixachs Jordi         58 E-Odena               2:34.33,7 (53236)  Mann/6390.
04        1277. Rembold Siegfried      41 D-Esslingen           2:37.41,4 (40557)  Mann/6711.
04        1822. Remund Eduard          32 Oberbottigen          2:54.31,0 (41586)  Mann/7824.
14          32. Remund Zuffi Barbara   64 Muntelier             2:36.23,0 (4406)   Frau/778. 
02        1053. Remy David             78 Bellach               1:57.48,0 (21871)  Mann/1786.
02        1321. Remy Denis             50 Bellach               2:01.22,9 (21872)  Mann/2162.
03         291. Rendu Gerard           54 F-Gex                 2:03.25,1 (32287)  Mann/2387.
04         474. Renesto Fabrizio       56 I-Borgofranco d'Ivre  2:23.26,4 (42066)  Mann/4928.
02         658. Renfer Urs             68 Münsingen             1:52.22,1 (21350)  Mann/1269.
02        1205. Renggli Beat           55 Buttisholz            2:00.02,0 (21351)  Mann/2003.
04        1487. Renggli Herbert        45 Auw                   2:42.16,0 (42067)  Mann/7086.
02         858. Renggli Samuel         80 Buttisholz            1:55.29,5 (21873)  Mann/1515.
02        1113. Renkel Klaus-Dieter    52 Pragg-Jenaz           1:58.38,5 (21874)  Mann/1870.
02         243. Renn Alois             49 Zürich                1:45.01,0 (20448)  Mann/805. 
05        3073. Renn Paul              61 Scuol                 5:13.22,9 (53237)  Mann/9689.
02         543. Renner Anton           64 Hospental             1:50.55,7 (21352)  Mann/1144.
02         689. Renner Steve           81 D-Sayde               1:52.58,3 (21875)  Mann/1307.
03        1205. Renner Walter          41 D-Salach              2:18.32,9 (30629)  Mann/4183.
02        1408. Rentsch Andreas        63 Grindelwald           2:02.32,9 (20449)  Mann/2296.
15           8. Rentsch Ruth           78 Wasen im Emmental     2:14.33,4 (5557)   Frau/266. 
02         945. Renz Edi               47 Winterthur            1:56.41,1 (21353)  Mann/1640.
03         526. Renz Elmar             65 D-Ochsenhausen        2:08.57,0 (32288)  Mann/2971.
04         430. Renz Marc              76 Schiers               2:22.44,1 (40558)  Mann/4802.
05        2862. Renzing Horst          39 D-Hagen               4:13.41,1 (50615)  Mann/9470.
02         811. Resch Thomas           67 Oberdiessbach         1:54.48,6 (20450)  Mann/1455.
05          82. Reschreiter Georg      44 A-Abtenau             2:07.14,6 (52217)  Mann/2810.
10          11. Reschwamm Anke         72 D-Niederwinkling      1:37.37,7 (15)     Frau/11.  
04        1875. Rest Thomas            41 D-Bad Tölz            2:59.58,5 (40559)  Mann/8069.
05         705. Rettel Jean-Michel     56 F-Rezonville          2:32.26,3 (52218)  Mann/6170.
05        1501. Rettenmund Bernhard    50 Sumiswald             2:58.59,3 (52219)  Mann/8030.
03         102. Rettich Franz          59 Chur                  1:57.00,3 (30630)  Mann/1677.
05         414. Reusa Cristiano        49 I-San Germano Chison  2:22.48,0 (52221)  Mann/4813.
05        3051. Reusch Hans-Dieter     40 D-Marienheide         5:04.20,4 (50616)  Mann/9664.
05        2883. Reuschle Helmut        36 Tannay                4:17.28,2 (53238)  Mann/9491.
05        1921. Reusser Fritz          37 Uttigen               3:12.41,9 (50617)  Mann/8504.
02         340. Reusser Thomas         63 Teuffenthal BE        1:47.08,1 (20451)  Mann/919. 
05         606. Reuteler Michael       66 Gümligen              2:29.19,7 (52223)  Mann/5761.
05        2895. Reutimann Bernhard     82 Wallisellen           4:19.10,5 (52224)  Mann/9505.
05        2902. Reutimann Jürg         58 Wallisellen           4:19.19,3 (52225)  Mann/9512.
05         100. Reversi Stefano        67 I-Riva del Garda      2:08.20,0 (52226)  Mann/2902.
03        1614. Rey Francois           48 Châteauneuf (Cont)    2:23.55,4 (31728)  Mann/5012.
02        1373. Rey Hanspeter          45 Meggen                2:02.02,9 (21354)  Mann/2242.
03         773. Rey Konrad             63 Port                  2:12.39,2 (30631)  Mann/3393.
03         872. Rey Yves               68 Vetroz                2:14.05,9 (30632)  Mann/3574.
03         606. Reymond Francois       61 Lausanne              2:10.18,0 (30633)  Mann/3112.
15         575. Rezzonico Ariane       56 Sézenove              3:43.54,1 (5123)   Frau/1738.
03         918. Rheinheimer Fritz Dr.  40 D-Friedrichshafen     2:14.54,6 (30634)  Mann/3665.
15         672. Rhyner Anna Margareth  42 Basel                 4:03.41,5 (5124)   Frau/1841.
03        1444. Rhyner Bruno           33 Urdorf                2:21.50,2 (31729)  Mann/4670.
02        1276. Rhyner Hansueli        62 Seewen SZ             2:00.48,1 (20452)  Mann/2094.
03         416. Rhyner Peter           63 Alchenflüh            2:06.23,1 (30635)  Mann/2725.
03         333. Rhyner Peter           69 Flims Dorf            2:04.39,5 (31730)  Mann/2531.
02          93. Rhyner Rinaldo         55 Thun                  1:41.29,7 (20453)  Mann/586. 
15         229. Rhyner Ruth            61 Thun                  2:50.50,6 (5125)   Frau/1170.
02         870. Rhyner Werner          73 Pfäffikon SZ          1:55.39,1 (21876)  Mann/1533.
14         152. Riatsch Cilgia         78 Vnà                   2:49.29,2 (4301)   Frau/1139.
03         132. Riatsch Fadri          76 Vnà                   1:58.02,5 (32289)  Mann/1810.
00          43. Riatsch Mario          70 Sent                  1:29.17,3 (243)    Mann/52.  
13         156. Riatsch Nata           73 Eglisau               2:32.57,0 (3299)   Frau/691. 
01         280. Ribary Remo            59 Egg b. Zürich         1:38.36,1 (727)    Mann/414. 
05         241. Ribet Alessandro       52 I-Roure               2:16.13,7 (52227)  Mann/3842.
05         500. Ribet Christian        65 Lausanne              2:25.58,2 (50619)  Mann/5295.
15         205. Ricci Giovanna         58 I-Alessandria (AL)    2:46.16,1 (5861)   Frau/1062.
02        1842. Riccius Oliver         57 Baden                 2:19.39,1 (20454)  Mann/4346.
05        1938. Riccone Gian Paolo     66 I-Genova              3:13.24,0 (53559)  Mann/8524.
04        1357. Richard Alain          39 F-Levallois Perret    2:39.15,4 (41588)  Mann/6852.
02        1332. Richard Daniel         66 Huttwil               2:01.37,5 (21355)  Mann/2182.
04        1535. Richard Jean-Michel    37 Cernier               2:43.29,5 (41589)  Mann/7183.
05        2119. Richardson James       55 GB-Oswestry SY10 7DL  3:20.13,7 (52229)  Mann/8713.
13         244. Richardson Susan       49 USA-St. Paul, MN 551  2:38.47,4 (3432)   Frau/851. 
05        1762. Richarz Peter          48 D-Frankleben          3:07.03,1 (50620)  Mann/8331.
04         679. Richina Stefano        66 Medeglia              2:27.15,3 (40561)  Mann/5476.
00          59. Richli Erich           66 Beromünster           1:29.32,3 (217)    Mann/74.  
05        2435. Richli Fred            31 Emmenbrücke           3:37.13,9 (52230)  Mann/9035.
04        1050. Richli Hansruedi       40 Wilchingen            2:33.50,1 (41590)  Mann/6307.
02         367. Richli Martin          67 Neunkirch             1:47.36,0 (21357)  Mann/950. 
05        1332. Richli Remo            63 Meggen                2:54.09,6 (52231)  Mann/7806.
05        1158. Richner Christian      66 Wetzikon ZH           2:48.26,5 (52232)  Mann/7513.
02        1069. Richner Peter          53 Utzenstorf            1:57.59,1 (20455)  Mann/1806.
03        1441. Richter Gerhard        38 D-Großwaltersdorf     2:21.49,5 (31731)  Mann/4667.
04        1230. Richter Hans Prof.Dr.  37 D-Bremen              2:36.49,0 (40562)  Mann/6625.
05        2163. Richter Herwig         41 D-Plüderhausen        3:21.50,6 (53240)  Mann/8758.
13         281. Richter Kati           77 D-Eppendorf           2:41.47,2 (3300)   Frau/938. 
04         767. Richter Klaus          36 D-Eppendorf           2:28.53,8 (41591)  Mann/5713.
14         262. Richter Margret        42 D-Bremen              3:01.17,6 (4303)   Frau/1352.
04         623. Richters Eduard        43 CZ-Marianske Lazne    2:26.11,3 (42068)  Mann/5325.
03         464. Rickenbach Martin      69 Winterthur            2:07.33,0 (31732)  Mann/2839.
04        1146. Rickenbach Stephan     77 Möhlin                2:35.21,7 (40563)  Mann/6473.
05        1712. Rickli Hanspeter       39 Erlenbach ZH          3:05.10,9 (50622)  Mann/8275.
15         794. Rickli Marianne        77 Bützberg              5:06.17,9 (5862)   Frau/1964.
02        1291. Rieble Michael         62 Kleinwangen           2:00.56,5 (21358)  Mann/2114.
15         107. Riebli Helen           73 Sachseln              2:33.13,8 (5558)   Frau/699. 
05        1621. Riedel Gerd            41 D-Schwieberdingen     3:02.20,7 (50623)  Mann/8170.
03         701. Riedel Willi           42 Winterthur            2:11.38,7 (31733)  Mann/3266.
03         320. Riedener Marcel        70 FL-Balzers            2:04.16,1 (32290)  Mann/2480.
02         599. Riedener Werner        48 FL-Balzers            1:51.37,5 (21359)  Mann/1207.
04        1684. Rieder Franz           39 Kippel                2:47.38,1 (41593)  Mann/7465.
04        1232. Rieder Manuel          71 Zürich                2:36.51,1 (40564)  Mann/6628.
02        1414. Riedi Josef            39 Trimmis               2:02.35,5 (21360)  Mann/2302.
03         479. Riedi Toni             42 Ilanz                 2:08.02,4 (32291)  Mann/2870.
14         143. Riedwyl Marianne       65 Bern                  2:48.16,7 (4112)   Frau/1119.
02        1743. Riegendinger Marc      50 Reinach               2:10.03,1 (21361)  Mann/3089.
15         111. Rieger Claudia         69 D-Hamburg             2:34.29,6 (5559)   Frau/728. 
13          23. Riegger Anita          74 Grosswangen           2:21.59,0 (3301)   Frau/414. 
15         239. Riegler Karin          72 D-Eningen             2:51.32,1 (5560)   Frau/1191.
05        2252. Riegler Michael        75 Pfäffikon SZ          3:26.02,5 (53505)  Mann/8849.
15         701. Riemer Brigitte        58 D-Heilbronn           4:11.40,1 (5561)   Frau/1870.
05        2264. Ries Eberhard          36 D-Bad Rappenau        3:27.06,2 (52233)  Mann/8861.
05        2811. Ries Gernot            41 D-Bad Rappenau        4:07.17,2 (50624)  Mann/9416.
04         774. Riesch Felix           38 Trin Mulin            2:29.04,4 (41594)  Mann/5728.
02        1411. Rieser Josef           44 Binningen             2:02.34,1 (21362)  Mann/2299.
05        1759. Rieser Karl            36 D-Korb                3:06.57,6 (50625)  Mann/8328.
03         581. Rieser Manfred         64 FL-Balzers            2:09.41,2 (30637)  Mann/3060.
01         361. Rieser Marcel          60 Wittenbach            1:40.39,7 (496)    Mann/530. 
03         656. Riexinger Klaus        55 D-Dettingen           2:10.59,5 (30638)  Mann/3196.
05         629. Riggenbach Max         53 Frenkendorf           2:30.04,8 (50626)  Mann/5864.
05        3010. Rigoni Carletto        31 Luzern                4:48.41,1 (52234)  Mann/9622.
03         354. Rigoulot Jean-Pierre   54 F-Seloncourt          2:04.56,3 (31735)  Mann/2572.
04        1082. Rigozzi Gianfranco     43 Dangio-Torre          2:34.22,2 (41596)  Mann/6355.
12         234. Rikkink Ria            62 Valbella              2:19.55,8 (2249)   Frau/371. 
03          65. Rime Alexandre         65 Château-d'Oex         1:55.35,2 (30639)  Mann/1521.
05        2419. Rime Charles           47 Botterens             3:36.14,3 (50627)  Mann/9019.
03         399. Rime Romano            69 Lostallo              2:06.06,0 (31736)  Mann/2690.
02        1572. Rimmel Leonhard        49 D-Immenstadt          2:05.10,4 (21363)  Mann/2598.
05         902. Rimmele Karl Heinz     51 D-Isny                2:40.10,9 (52235)  Mann/6923.
12          84. Rimondini Lilly        52 Münchenstein          2:08.02,4 (2082)   Frau/181. 
11          13. Rimondini Manuela      81 Münchenstein          1:44.13,4 (67)     Frau/31.  
02         758. Rimondini Markus       48 Münchenstein          1:53.58,4 (21364)  Mann/1392.
05         742. Rimpf Dieter           58 Mellingen             2:34.06,8 (53241)  Mann/6334.
04         117. Rinaldi Giovanni       69 I-Ponteranica         2:14.46,3 (41597)  Mann/3647.
03        1830. Rinaldi Quinto         39 Celerina              2:27.35,9 (32292)  Mann/5523.
13         203. Rinaldi Silvia         71 Celerina              2:36.23,7 (3302)   Frau/779. 
15         326. Rinaldi Ursula         75 Celerina              3:06.32,2 (5863)   Frau/1431.
02        1003. Rinaldi Valentino      57 I-Grosio              1:57.14,9 (21365)  Mann/1719.
03        2172. Rinck Romain           63 L-Schifflange         2:39.54,3 (32293)  Mann/6904.
03         966. Rinderer Hans-Peter    46 D-Köln                2:15.33,2 (31737)  Mann/3749.
12         195. Rinderer Tanja         77 D-Schallstadt         2:16.54,2 (2250)   Frau/315. 
05         401. Rindlisbacher Alex     71 Kiesen                2:22.14,6 (52236)  Mann/4732.
05         212. Rindlisbacher Christia 74 Bern                  2:14.56,2 (52237)  Mann/3669.
05        1962. Rindlisbacher Willy    31 Winkel                3:14.12,8 (50628)  Mann/8551.
05         616. Riner René             40 Egg b. Zürich         2:29.39,3 (53242)  Mann/5814.
14          81. Ringger Isabelle       81 Embrach               2:43.23,6 (4304)   Frau/985. 
03         984. Ringger Peter          48 Freienstein           2:15.49,2 (31738)  Mann/3788.
02        1312. Ringhofer Werner       57 D-Balgheim            2:01.17,0 (20456)  Mann/2148.
03         648. Ringier Michael        49 Küsnacht ZH           2:10.55,1 (31739)  Mann/3184.
02         276. Ringli Thomas          74 Galgenen              1:45.56,5 (20457)  Mann/843. 
05         857. Ringwald Bernhard      52 D-Mühlenbach          2:38.26,2 (53647)  Mann/6781.
03         956. Ringwald Hubert        60 D-Mühlenbach          2:15.22,8 (32422)  Mann/3728.
02         556. Ringwald Peter         59 D-Schonach            1:51.05,7 (21366)  Mann/1159.
02         177. Ringwald Toni          62 D-Schonach            1:43.35,9 (21367)  Mann/715. 
04         142. Rinke Volkmar          54 D-Dresden             2:15.29,6 (41598)  Mann/3741.
05         488. Rinne Timo             66 L-Olm                 2:25.40,6 (53243)  Mann/5252.
14         233. Rion Françoise         59 F-Bons en Chablais    2:58.10,9 (4305)   Frau/1300.
05         106. Rion Raphael           77 Glovelier             2:08.26,4 (53244)  Mann/2918.
03        1574. Ripamonti Giancarlo    75 Samedan               2:23.27,9 (31740)  Mann/4935.
05         982. Ripamonti Massimo      71 Samedan               2:42.42,5 (52238)  Mann/7130.
00          64. Rischmüller Jens       70 D-Riezlern            1:30.29,5 (244)    Mann/82.  
01         177. Risi Ruedi             59 Beckenried            1:35.42,2 (729)    Mann/289. 
02        1561. Rissi Robert           75 Zuoz                  2:04.56,3 (20458)  Mann/2572.
03         823. Ritschard Paul         27 Bern                  2:13.17,5 (31741)  Mann/3483.
03        1564. Rittatore Alberto      49 I-Milano              2:23.23,2 (32294)  Mann/4919.
15         145. Ritter Anke            60 D-Arnstadt            2:39.00,9 (5562)   Frau/856. 
15         785. Ritter Cécile          40 Affoltern Am Albi     4:58.25,3 (5864)   Frau/1955.
03        1104. Ritter Heinz           70 Altstätten SG         2:17.19,2 (32295)  Mann/4008.
04         268. Ritter Max             34 Burgdorf              2:18.52,1 (41599)  Mann/4241.
05         470. Ritter Oskar           49 D-Dortmund            2:24.54,1 (50629)  Mann/5151.
04        1499. Ritter Patrick         63 Seewis Dorf           2:42.29,0 (42069)  Mann/7104.
12         255. Ritz Cornelia          72 Ecublens VD           2:21.34,2 (2083)   Frau/404. 
02        1580. Ritz Erwin             63 Blitzingen            2:05.13,3 (20459)  Mann/2607.
03        2043. Ritz Peter             39 Brig                  2:33.03,5 (30640)  Mann/6229.
05         142. Ritz Philipp           70 Winterthur            2:11.00,4 (53245)  Mann/3198.
02         249. Ritz René              71 Niederwald            1:45.11,5 (20460)  Mann/812. 
02          53. Ritzinger Franz        64 A-Hallwang            1:39.45,2 (21368)  Mann/482. 
05         730. Riva Gottardo          42 I-Morbegno            2:33.35,1 (52239)  Mann/6282.
03         120. Riva Marco             69 I-Morbegno            1:57.28,0 (31742)  Mann/1743.
05         403. Riva Michele           73 I-Chiavenna           2:22.20,0 (52240)  Mann/4742.
15         589. Riva Natascha          80 Gentilino             3:46.33,4 (5563)   Frau/1753.
14         363. Rivas Elena            52 E-Barcelona           3:58.29,4 (4306)   Frau/1818.
03        1495. Rivier Roland          47 F-Le Montcel          2:22.21,3 (31743)  Mann/4748.
04         666. Rivolta Ivano          69 I-Macherio            2:26.58,9 (41600)  Mann/5442.
05        2159. Rivolta Stefano        74 I-Camparada           3:21.44,1 (52241)  Mann/8753.
14         365. Riz-A-Porta Evelyne    36 Genève                5:25.03,2 (4432)   Frau/1988.
04          47. Rizzardi Alfredo       68 I-Sabbio Chiese       2:11.22,1 (41601)  Mann/3238.
02        1585. Rizzi Florian          66 Pontresina            2:05.14,7 (20461)  Mann/2612.
05        1321. Rizzi Hanspeter        47 Domat/Ems             2:53.54,9 (52242)  Mann/7795.
13         348. Rizzo Christiane       63 F-Le Montcel          2:49.18,2 (3303)   Frau/1133.
14          33. Robbiano Maria Teresa  60 I-Castagneto Po       2:36.24,0 (4407)   Frau/780. 
05        2413. Röber Klaus Dr.        35 D-Hamburg             3:36.06,3 (52304)  Mann/9013.
02        1101. Robertini Raffaello    49 Giornico              1:58.23,5 (21370)  Mann/1851.
04        1742. Robinson Iain          54 GB-New Milton BH25 7  2:50.18,2 (40566)  Mann/7608.
03        1699. Robustelli Fredy       45 St. Moritz            2:25.20,1 (31744)  Mann/5210.
13         339. Robustelli Margrit     44 St. Moritz            2:47.24,4 (3304)   Frau/1094.
04         235. Robyr Nicolas          51 Corin-de-la-Crête     2:18.10,3 (40567)  Mann/4132.
05        1217. Roca Jordi             61 E-Terrassa            2:50.29,3 (52243)  Mann/7621.
04        1739. Rocca Felice           31 I-Valdidentro         2:50.15,8 (41602)  Mann/7605.
02         124. Rochat Jean-Philippe   57 Epalinges             1:42.25,1 (20462)  Mann/633. 
03        1730. Rocholl Christian      48 D-Köln                2:25.50,3 (30641)  Mann/5276.
04         191. Rodari Ubaldo          52 I-Intra               2:17.07,6 (41603)  Mann/3975.
04        1901. Rodel Ernst            43 Männedorf             3:04.55,6 (40568)  Mann/8266.
04         832. Roder Thomas Dr.       47 D-Heilbronn           2:30.03,0 (41604)  Mann/5861.
04         333. Rodert Lars            61 S-Lidingö             2:20.31,6 (41605)  Mann/4476.
04         127. Rodigari Claudio       71 Celerina              2:15.05,8 (41606)  Mann/3691.
02        1562. Rodigari Ugo           51 I-Valdisotto          2:04.58,8 (21371)  Mann/2576.
03         369. Rodigazi Oreste        58 I-Livigno             2:05.17,1 (31745)  Mann/2615.
14         226. Rodolfi Mariantonia    52 I-Grosio              2:57.36,4 (4307)   Frau/1289.
02        1240. Roduner Erwin          52 Nürensdorf            2:00.25,6 (21372)  Mann/2048.
11          50. Roegh Jorum            63 Kilchberg ZH          1:55.46,4 (140)    Frau/83.  
05         600. Roegh Oivind           63 Kilchberg ZH          2:29.05,1 (53490)  Mann/5729.
05         467. Roehl Sirko            67 Kreuzlingen           2:24.43,1 (52244)  Mann/5130.
05        1060. Roethlisberger Jakob   48 Langnau               2:45.08,7 (53246)  Mann/7302.
13         349. Roffler Gertrud        33 Fanas                 2:49.23,2 (3305)   Frau/1136.
04        1849. Roffler Heinz          21 Grüsch                2:56.42,2 (41607)  Mann/7944.
04        1430. Roffler Leonhard       27 Fanas                 2:41.00,2 (41608)  Mann/6979.
15          20. Roffler Nicole         74 Chur                  2:18.18,6 (5564)   Frau/344. 
03         272. Roffler Peter          64 Churwalden            2:02.55,4 (30643)  Mann/2334.
03        1977. Roffler Renato         63 Bever                 2:30.46,7 (30644)  Mann/5942.
02        1074. Roganti Giulio         62 Castasegna            1:58.04,4 (20463)  Mann/1812.
02         721. Rogantini Emanuele     65 I-Villa di Chiavenna  1:53.25,2 (21877)  Mann/1345.
01         261. Rogantini Giorgio      56 I-Villa di Chiavenna  1:38.03,2 (730)    Mann/389. 
01          56. Rogantini Mario        59 St. Moritz            1:32.53,2 (497)    Mann/142. 
13          71. Rogantini Marta Lucia  66 I-Villa di Chiavenna  2:28.04,2 (3306)   Frau/544. 
01         484. Rogantini Roland       68 Niederhasli           1:48.35,7 (498)    Mann/1009.
11          78. Rogers Kelly A.        59 USA-Esko, Minnesota   2:12.29,0 (142)    Frau/238. 
01         316. Rogers Philip I.       63 USA-Esko, Minnesota   1:39.30,1 (922)    Mann/464. 
02        1838. Rogorsch Thomas        60 D-Hechendorf          2:18.05,9 (21373)  Mann/4117.
13         154. Rogstad Astri          43 N-Eiksmarka           2:32.52,1 (3098)   Frau/689. 
05         684. Rohde Rüdiger          54 D-Hamburg             2:32.00,4 (52245)  Mann/6105.
15         596. Röher Caroline         77 St. Moritz            3:47.12,7 (5584)   Frau/1760.
04        1361. Röher Philip           79 St. Moritz            2:39.25,2 (41631)  Mann/6861.
05        2580. Röher Robert           43 St. Moritz            3:47.14,0 (52305)  Mann/9184.
15         564. Rohleder Brigitte      37 D-Chemnitz            3:42.06,7 (5565)   Frau/1727.
04         605. Rohleder Ernst         35 D-Weingarten          2:25.48,8 (42070)  Mann/5274.
05        2511. Rohleder Ernst         35 D-Chemnitz            3:42.05,3 (52246)  Mann/9112.
02        1803. Rohlfs Patrik          68 St. Moritz            2:13.05,7 (21374)  Mann/3451.
05        1015. Rohmert Edgar          57 D-Wangen              2:43.34,0 (53604)  Mann/7189.
04         843. Rohner Markus          60 Zug                   2:30.17,1 (40570)  Mann/5882.
03        1654. Rohner Walter          45 Hinterkappelen        2:24.36,7 (31747)  Mann/5109.
05         154. Rohr Philipp           82 Schönenberg ZH        2:11.47,9 (52247)  Mann/3288.
03         818. Rohrbach Arthur        47 Balgach               2:13.13,3 (30645)  Mann/3472.
13          59. Rohrbach Susanne       50 Balgach               2:26.40,0 (3099)   Frau/519. 
15         215. Rohrbach Tina          76 St. Gallen            2:48.42,3 (5566)   Frau/1124.
04         593. Rohrer Andreas         57 Chur                  2:25.30,1 (41609)  Mann/5233.
13         288. Rohrer Dora            61 Zürich                2:42.26,8 (3100)   Frau/956. 
03          97. Rohrer Josef           51 Einsiedeln            1:56.49,9 (32296)  Mann/1656.
02        1821. Rohrer Klaus           50 Meggen                2:14.48,5 (21375)  Mann/3651.
03        2062. Rohrer Patrick         79 Meggen                2:33.37,3 (31748)  Mann/6288.
15         775. Roig Cristina          50 E-Barcelona           4:53.04,2 (5567)   Frau/1945.
05        2365. Roiko Hannu            54 SF-Karleby            3:33.00,9 (52248)  Mann/8965.
03        2097. Rokala Kalervo         38 SF-Karleby            2:35.11,1 (32407)  Mann/6456.
04        1098. Rolando Franco         53 I-Ovada               2:34.32,9 (41610)  Mann/6389.
15         555. Rolle Martina          75 Scuol                 3:41.07,7 (5568)   Frau/1718.
00          12. Rölli Patrick          72 Horw                  1:27.04,9 (296)    Mann/12.  
04        1160. Röllin Bernhard        37 Muralto               2:35.44,1 (40588)  Mann/6513.
05          60. Rolling Dominique      65 F-Le Pont de Claix    2:04.50,6 (53248)  Mann/2563.
05        2630. Romanengo Emmanuele    40 I-Genova              3:51.33,7 (52250)  Mann/9235.
04         495. Romanengo Stefano      64 I-Milano              2:23.44,2 (41611)  Mann/4979.
05         347. Rombach Bruno          53 D-Titisee-Neustadt    2:20.19,2 (53249)  Mann/4447.
04         135. Rombach Martin         64 D-Titisee-Neustadt    2:15.23,0 (40571)  Mann/3729.
15         454. Rombach Silvia         72 D-Tübingen            3:25.36,4 (5569)   Frau/1610.
02        1678. Romeo Giuseppe         63 I-Lecco               2:07.29,3 (21376)  Mann/2834.
01          17. Romer Andreas          79 Mols                  1:29.43,0 (731)    Mann/77.  
03        1290. Romer Cronel           56 Mols                  2:19.39,3 (31749)  Mann/4348.
00          83. Romer David            78 Mols                  1:32.26,3 (245)    Mann/129. 
15         803. Romer Denise           76 Ruschein              5:10.29,9 (5866)   Frau/1973.
12           1. Romer Martina          81 Mols                  1:43.16,3 (2251)   Frau/23.  
03        2004. Romer Meinrad          47 Mols                  2:31.55,3 (30646)  Mann/6089.
13         201. Rominger Christina     81 Pontresina            2:36.09,7 (3307)   Frau/775. 
15          55. Rominger Yvonne        82 Fex                   2:25.54,6 (5570)   Frau/496. 
15         767. Romitelli Rita         68 I-Corniglio Parma     4:47.17,7 (5867)   Frau/1937.
05        2627. Rommel Albert          35 Rikon                 3:51.26,1 (52251)  Mann/9232.
05        2320. Ronacher Günther       36 A-Bad Kleinkirchheim  3:30.20,2 (52252)  Mann/8917.
03        1184. Ronconi Antonello      61 I-Morbegno            2:18.17,8 (31750)  Mann/4145.
05         965. Ronconi Daniele        71 Breganzona            2:42.18,6 (52253)  Mann/7089.
04         726. Roncoroni Alfred       44 Chur                  2:28.15,3 (40572)  Mann/5623.
02         496. Roner Andri            57 Celerina              1:50.02,9 (21377)  Mann/1092.
02         376. Ronner Anton           60 Kaltbrunn             1:47.42,3 (21379)  Mann/959. 
05        2187. Rönström Peter         52 S-Soedertaelye        3:22.51,9 (52306)  Mann/8784.
05         717. Ronzoni Alfredo        62 I-Albavilla           2:32.54,4 (52254)  Mann/6222.
05        1519. Roobol Francois        36 Wattwil               2:59.33,1 (52255)  Mann/8051.
03        1451. Roos Fridolin          40 Oberkirch LU          2:21.53,2 (31751)  Mann/4683.
04        1620. Roos Josef             38 Luzern                2:45.38,3 (42071)  Mann/7348.
02        1691. Roos Peter             71 Bern                  2:08.06,8 (20464)  Mann/2876.
05         175. Röösli Erich           70 Emmenbrücke           2:13.19,6 (53524)  Mann/3490.
05        1383. Röösli Otto            38 Hochdorf              2:55.21,6 (50650)  Mann/7882.
04        1345. Röösli Robert          39 Luzern                2:38.59,4 (41633)  Mann/6826.
03         550. Röösli Stephan         67 Ettenhausen TG        2:09.13,7 (30667)  Mann/3009.
02        1483. Röösli Werner          44 Dornach               2:03.45,8 (20473)  Mann/2423.
04        1052. Roost Fredy            50 Neuhausen             2:33.50,6 (41612)  Mann/6309.
05        1134. Roost Thomas           72 Kirchberg SG          2:48.00,4 (52256)  Mann/7479.
03        1400. Rosani Angelo          61 I-Cles                2:21.19,8 (30648)  Mann/4578.
02        1717. Rösch Alfons           50 D-Gengenbach          2:09.01,8 (21400)  Mann/2985.
01         248. Rösch Michael          80 D-Zinnwald            1:37.44,0 (736)    Mann/374. 
03         339. Rösch Robert           80 D-Gengenbach          2:04.44,0 (31773)  Mann/2543.
12         313. Roselius Angelika      68 St. Antoni            2:31.14,2 (2084)   Frau/635. 
02        1744. Rosenberg Jörg         49 Zürich                2:10.04,2 (20465)  Mann/3091.
05         950. Rosenberger Bernd      77 D-St. Johann          2:42.00,1 (52257)  Mann/7064.
05        1193. Rosenberger Hans       48 D-St. Johann          2:49.39,7 (52258)  Mann/7578.
05        1435. Rosenburg Michael      58 D-Seifersdorf         2:56.42,9 (52259)  Mann/7945.
03        1844. Rosendahl Christoph    64 Volketswil            2:27.43,6 (30649)  Mann/5549.
04         923. Rosendahl Michael      59 Gretzenbach           2:31.33,9 (40573)  Mann/6037.
05        1392. Rosenow Manfred        34 D-Starnberg           2:55.33,7 (52260)  Mann/7893.
05        2728. Roser Paul             42 Riehen                3:59.36,9 (50630)  Mann/9333.
04        1509. Roserens William       36 Steinmaur             2:42.39,2 (42072)  Mann/7124.
03         753. Rossel Christophe      52 Richterswil           2:12.23,3 (30650)  Mann/3360.
05        1785. Rossel Pierre-André    31 Epalinges             3:08.07,8 (52261)  Mann/8356.
03         822. Rossellat Claude       46 Nyon                  2:13.16,4 (31753)  Mann/3480.
02        1828. Rosselli Giacomo       63 I-Pomarolo            2:15.43,5 (21380)  Mann/3771.
05        1993. Rosselli Mauro         51 Viganello             3:15.14,5 (52262)  Mann/8582.
05        3062. Rossetti Franco        ?? I-Senago              5:07.32,4 (53661)  Mann/9678.
13         286. Rossettini Chiara      77 I-Sondalo             2:42.08,3 (3438)   Frau/949. 
04         615. Rossettini Massimo     48 I-Sondalo             2:26.00,9 (41614)  Mann/5302.
02        1007. Rossi Domenico         66 I-Lanzada Sondrio     1:57.17,6 (21381)  Mann/1724.
03         278. Rossi Emilio           56 I-Lanzada             2:03.06,3 (31754)  Mann/2350.
04           8. Rossi Gianluca         70 Pregassona            2:05.46,3 (40574)  Mann/2660.
05        1576. Rossi Isidor           25 Belp                  3:01.14,5 (52263)  Mann/8123.
15         613. Rossi Kläry            24 Belp                  3:50.58,6 (5571)   Frau/1778.
03        2140. Rossi Mario Angelo     59 I-Carate Brianza      2:37.32,1 (30651)  Mann/6690.
15         139. Rossi Rosalba          82 Giubiasco             2:37.46,4 (5572)   Frau/821. 
05         429. Rossi Stephane         75 Pontresina            2:23.08,7 (52264)  Mann/4865.
14         351. Rossier Marika         64 Château-d'Oex         3:18.48,3 (4114)   Frau/1559.
02        1792. Rossinelli Andrea      75 Lugano                2:12.30,8 (21383)  Mann/3375.
05        1595. Rössinger Stefan       70 D-Neuss               3:01.45,2 (50648)  Mann/8144.
05        3048. Rossini Eugenio        30 I-Milano              5:02.53,4 (52265)  Mann/9661.
02        1072. Rosskopf Helmut        39 Heerbrugg             1:58.01,1 (21878)  Mann/1809.
04        1506. Rössler Udo            62 D-Süßen               2:42.35,8 (40589)  Mann/7116.
05         799. Rossmann Karl-Heinz    73 D-Oberreute           2:36.03,0 (52266)  Mann/6553.
03        1638. Rosso Roberto          62 I-Casale Monferrato   2:24.18,7 (31755)  Mann/5069.
02        1567. Rosson Fausto          48 Moutier               2:05.06,4 (20466)  Mann/2591.
05         833. Rosson Sandro          56 Oberentfelden         2:37.33,0 (50631)  Mann/6693.
02        1799. Rost Arthur            46 D-Wiggensbach         2:12.54,9 (21384)  Mann/3428.
02         642. Röste Stein Ivar       70 D-Frankfurt           1:52.10,2 (21958)  Mann/1252.
04          65. Rotach Beat            72 Schwellbrunn          2:12.24,1 (40575)  Mann/3364.
04         365. Rotach Walter          70 Schwellbrunn          2:21.20,8 (40576)  Mann/4581.
04        1057. Roth Andreas           50 Uttigen               2:33.54,5 (41615)  Mann/6317.
02        1839. Roth Bruno             44 Wenslingen            2:18.09,8 (21880)  Mann/4130.
02        1677. Roth Bruno             44 Zürich                2:07.29,1 (21879)  Mann/2832.
05        2859. Roth Daniel            67 Zürich                4:13.32,9 (50632)  Mann/9467.
05        3044. Roth David             75 Gampelen              5:00.50,2 (50633)  Mann/9657.
05        3050. Roth Gerhard           80 Gampelen              5:04.16,4 (52267)  Mann/9663.
05        2115. Roth Hans              41 Zofingen              3:20.02,3 (52268)  Mann/8709.
02         544. Roth Hans              50 Wachseldorn           1:50.57,5 (21385)  Mann/1146.
02        1576. Roth Hanspeter         51 Wilen b. Wil          2:05.12,0 (21386)  Mann/2603.
05        1552. Roth Heinz             32 Versoix               3:00.33,5 (52269)  Mann/8098.
05        1619. Roth Helmut            49 D-Bad Peterstal       3:02.18,5 (52270)  Mann/8168.
01          50. Roth Jörg              71 Erlinsbach            1:32.39,0 (732)    Mann/136. 
05        1928. Roth Jörg Dr.          47 D-München             3:12.59,8 (52271)  Mann/8511.
02         392. Roth Jürg              60 St. Moritz            1:48.13,1 (21387)  Mann/976. 
05         312. Roth Markus            66 Uffikon               2:19.01,5 (52272)  Mann/4261.
05         442. Roth Rolf              74 Lauperswil            2:23.37,7 (52273)  Mann/4956.
05         300. Roth Sandro            77 Davos Platz           2:18.37,4 (52274)  Mann/4194.
05        1913. Roth Sascha            80 D-Berlin              3:12.25,5 (52275)  Mann/8496.
15         811. Roth Ursula            26 Versoix               5:20.23,6 (5573)   Frau/1981.
05        3042. Roth Willy             39 Erlinsbach            5:00.42,2 (52276)  Mann/9655.
02         256. Rothe Michael          73 Wetzikon ZH           1:45.30,3 (21388)  Mann/819. 
03        2109. Rothenbühler Christoph 56 Weiningen ZH          2:35.49,3 (30652)  Mann/6522.
04        1274. Rothenbühler Ernst Dr. 43 Geuensee              2:37.39,2 (40578)  Mann/6708.
15         549. Rothenbühler Marianne  56 Saland                3:40.08,1 (5574)   Frau/1712.
14          37. Rothenbühler Piera     59 Winterthur            2:37.21,6 (4308)   Frau/806. 
05        1358. Rothenbühler Réné      52 Saland                2:54.47,6 (52277)  Mann/7847.
02        1349. Rothlin Martin         67 Einsiedeln            2:01.46,6 (21389)  Mann/2207.
05        2690. Röthlisberger Fritz    41 Niedererlinsbach      3:56.21,5 (50649)  Mann/9295.
05        2463. Röthlisberger Manfred  39 Langnau               3:39.14,9 (52307)  Mann/9064.
15         732. Röthlisberger Rita     39 Schenkon              4:25.55,0 (5127)   Frau/1902.
05         262. Röthlisberger Thomas   58 Brittnau              2:16.54,8 (53257)  Mann/3939.
04         165. Rothmund Alfred        50 D-Fuerstenberg        2:16.24,7 (41616)  Mann/3868.
15         826. Röthova Ivana          62 SK-Bratislava         5:45.37,5 (5585)   Frau/1997.
05        1959. Rottler Helmut         38 D-Aidlingen           3:14.07,9 (53250)  Mann/8548.
14          46. Rotzer Sandra          69 Gampel                2:38.17,2 (4309)   Frau/840. 
03         609. Rotzler Edwin          47 Siebnen               2:10.19,7 (30653)  Mann/3117.
05        1292. Roukema Jin-Soo        72 St. Gallen            2:52.56,3 (52279)  Mann/7754.
02        1652. Roulet Jean Remy       60 Genève                2:06.45,2 (20467)  Mann/2756.
04        1572. Roussette Jules        30 Borgonovo             2:44.28,4 (41617)  Mann/7253.
04         382. Roussette Reto         80 Borgonovo             2:21.33,8 (41618)  Mann/4619.
13         155. Roux Nicole            70 Ruswil                2:32.56,3 (3101)   Frau/690. 
05        1875. Roveda Arrigo          62 I-Milano              3:10.58,9 (52280)  Mann/8455.
04        1074. Rovere Norberto        34 I-Chiavazza           2:34.14,9 (41619)  Mann/6345.
03        1846. Rovsnik Matjaz         66 SLO-Sentvid           2:27.46,8 (32441)  Mann/5555.
05         863. Roy Jacques            57 F-Paris               2:38.36,5 (52281)  Mann/6800.
05        3091. Ruben Arno             37 Illnau                5:25.11,2 (52282)  Mann/9707.
13         117. Rubin Simone           80 Ried-Brig             2:30.57,2 (3408)   Frau/629. 
05         425. Rubin Timon            75 Därligen              2:22.59,7 (52283)  Mann/4846.
05        2585. Rubini Andrea          64 I-Bergamo             3:47.27,2 (52284)  Mann/9189.
13         273. Ruch Margrit           55 Reichenbach i. K.     2:41.21,6 (3308)   Frau/921. 
15         113. Ruch Margrith          49 Belp                  2:34.40,4 (5575)   Frau/732. 
15         352. Ruchti Elsi            41 Aeschi b. Spiez       3:10.31,8 (5576)   Frau/1474.
04         380. Ruchti Heinz           42 Aeschi b. Spiez       2:21.33,2 (41620)  Mann/4615.
05        2131. Ruchti Rudolf          34 Langnau               3:20.34,3 (52285)  Mann/8725.
15         547. Rückert Beate          59 Davos Platz           3:40.03,2 (5583)   Frau/1710.
02         894. Ruckstuhl Daniel       67 Domat/Ems             1:55.56,9 (21390)  Mann/1564.
05        1396. Ruckstuhl Hermann      36 Olsberg               2:55.38,0 (52286)  Mann/7898.
03        1043. Ruckstuhl Karl         64 Affeltrangen          2:16.31,1 (30654)  Mann/3883.
03        2012. Ruckstuhl Max          45 Dietikon              2:32.05,1 (30655)  Mann/6119.
15         509. Ruckwied Charlotte     69 D-Herrenberg          3:34.50,2 (5577)   Frau/1669.
04         130. Rudiger Alain          70 Davos Platz           2:15.16,6 (41621)  Mann/3712.
02         695. Rüdisühli Heini        62 Rüschlikon            1:53.05,5 (20468)  Mann/1314.
04         148. Rüdisüli Franzpeter    62 Sitterdorf            2:15.37,8 (41628)  Mann/3760.
03          54. Rüdisüli Hans          71 Schänis               1:55.03,3 (31762)  Mann/1476.
03         816. Rüdlinger Max          46 Haldenstein           2:13.12,6 (31763)  Mann/3469.
02        1255. Rudolfsson Anders      56 S-Lidingoe            2:00.37,5 (21391)  Mann/2068.
03        1405. Rudolfsson Torsten     29 S-Eskilstuna          2:21.25,8 (31756)  Mann/4592.
03        1585. Rüedi Jürg             71 Chur                  2:23.38,3 (32443)  Mann/4958.
05        2030. Rüedlinger Walter      50 Greifensee            3:16.19,7 (50640)  Mann/8621.
02         347. Ruef Hans              58 Thun                  1:47.15,6 (21392)  Mann/928. 
02        1233. Rüegg Albert           55 Ricken                2:00.21,7 (20469)  Mann/2041.
03        1079. Rüegg Andreas          80 Mönchaltorf           2:17.00,7 (31765)  Mann/3955.
04        1346. Rüegg Bruno            41 Rueti                 2:38.59,7 (40585)  Mann/6827.
05         451. Rüegg Bruno            67 Rueti                 2:24.02,0 (52294)  Mann/5024.
15         161. Rüegg Charlotte        69 Zürich                2:41.10,9 (5926)   Frau/915. 
04        1720. Rüegg Hans             46 Rueti                 2:49.02,3 (40586)  Mann/7548.
02         560. Rüegg Heinz Christian  60 Unterohringen         1:51.08,5 (21398)  Mann/1164.
05        1493. Rüegg Hermann          37 Rueti                 2:58.46,0 (52295)  Mann/8018.
03        1922. Rüegg Jürg             44 Schwanden             2:29.28,2 (30664)  Mann/5784.
03         680. Rüegg Marcel           78 Mönchaltorf           2:11.22,1 (31766)  Mann/3238.
02        1102. Rüegg Marco            61 Cham                  1:58.25,1 (20470)  Mann/1853.
13         166. Rüegg Marlene          70 Jona                  2:33.39,5 (3310)   Frau/710. 
05        3035. Rüegg Paul             32 Tobel                 4:57.37,9 (50641)  Mann/9647.
03        1087. Rüegg René             46 Mönchaltorf           2:17.08,0 (31767)  Mann/3976.
05        2085. Rüegg Roger            75 Pfäffikon SZ          3:18.37,0 (52296)  Mann/8678.
03        1263. Rüegg Rudolf           51 Wald ZH               2:19.20,2 (31768)  Mann/4300.
05        2469. Rüegg Rudolf           44 Würenlos              3:39.35,8 (52297)  Mann/9070.
04         678. Rüegsegger Markus      56 Belp                  2:27.13,6 (42076)  Mann/5473.
04        1001. Ruell Axel             65 D-München             2:32.39,6 (41622)  Mann/6188.
03        2192. Ruepp Claudio          68 Prangins              2:44.55,5 (30656)  Mann/7283.
03         854. Rüesch Manfred         30 Herisau               2:13.51,5 (31769)  Mann/3542.
03         537. Ruesch Silvio          35 Embrach               2:09.05,7 (30657)  Mann/2989.
02        1430. Rüesch Tobias          62 Herisau               2:02.53,2 (21883)  Mann/2329.
05        1955. Ruescher Erich Dr.     43 D-Albstadt-Ebingen    3:13.58,8 (52287)  Mann/8544.
03         845. Ruess Niklaus          66 Aarau                 2:13.41,9 (31757)  Mann/3524.
14         159. Ruess Sigrid           38 D-Günzburg            2:49.59,1 (4310)   Frau/1152.
04        1235. Ruess Welf             38 D-Günzburg            2:36.57,1 (41623)  Mann/6637.
04         338. Ruf Peter              71 Walzenhausen          2:20.37,1 (40579)  Mann/4489.
02        1267. Ruf Stefan-Andreas     64 Glashütten            2:00.40,9 (21881)  Mann/2082.
03         569. Ruf Valentin           63 Liestal               2:09.34,7 (32388)  Mann/3046.
13         111. Ruf Viktoria           79 D-Kempten (Allgaeu)   2:30.27,8 (3309)   Frau/615. 
05        3054. Rüfenacht Peter        57 Hornussen             5:04.50,9 (50642)  Mann/9670.
03         478. Rufer Beat             74 Münsingen             2:08.01,3 (31759)  Mann/2868.
15         330. Rufer Corinne          58 Birsfelden            3:07.13,5 (5578)   Frau/1437.
03        1362. Ruffiner Rolf          65 Susten                2:20.44,8 (32297)  Mann/4505.
05        2777. Rüfli Andreas          49 Zürich                4:03.48,2 (52298)  Mann/9382.
03        1875. Rufli Hans             44 Suhr                  2:28.13,4 (30659)  Mann/5618.
15         453. Rufli Margrith         49 Suhr                  3:25.22,4 (5126)   Frau/1609.
04        1929. Ruft Reiner            46 D-Rielasingen-Worbl.  3:15.30,4 (40580)  Mann/8589.
05        2310. Rüger Renatus Dr.      33 D-Köln                3:29.35,3 (50643)  Mann/8907.
15         606. Ruggieri Vincenza      54 I-Poirino (Torino)    3:49.06,4 (5579)   Frau/1771.
05        1426. Ruggli Willy           38 Bottmingen            2:56.23,4 (53251)  Mann/7933.
02         159. Rügsegger Fredi        58 Kriens                1:43.11,5 (21399)  Mann/687. 
05        1947. Ruh Hans               33 Pfaffhausen           3:13.40,3 (50635)  Mann/8535.
02           8. Ruhstaller Adrian      73 Lenzburg              1:34.52,9 (21393)  Mann/226. 
05         839. Ruhstaller Patrick     72 Einsiedeln            2:37.49,1 (53252)  Mann/6725.
05        3094. Rümmeli Urs            67 Effretikon            5:26.54,0 (52299)  Mann/9710.
15         729. Runnqwist Monica       47 S-Vallda              4:24.29,9 (5580)   Frau/1899.
05        2267. Runnqwist Svante       47 S-Vallda              3:27.21,2 (52288)  Mann/8864.
05        2268. Ruoff Robert           44 Zürich                3:27.22,1 (50636)  Mann/8865.
05         947. Ruoss Heinz            57 Altendorf             2:41.57,4 (50637)  Mann/7061.
04        1897. Ruoss Roland           39 Zug                   3:04.41,5 (40581)  Mann/8258.
03        1452. Rupnik Lojze           43 SLO-Ljubljana         2:21.54,0 (31760)  Mann/4684.
04         741. Rupp Fritz             52 Frauenfeld            2:28.33,1 (42074)  Mann/5665.
03         866. Rupp Kurt              69 Plons                 2:14.02,0 (30660)  Mann/3561.
01         431. Rupp Peter             46 Wädenswil             1:43.16,5 (733)    Mann/693. 
03         626. Rupp Stephan           70 Susten                2:10.39,1 (31761)  Mann/3145.
11          54. Ruppaner Andrea        69 D-Fischen Im Allgaeu  1:56.30,1 (109)    Frau/87.  
00          96. Ruppaner Stefan        68 D-Fischen             1:35.03,0 (246)    Mann/235. 
04         830. Rupper Eugen           54 Diepoldsau            2:30.00,8 (40582)  Mann/5858.
05         983. Rupper Florian         49 Rorschacherberg       2:42.42,7 (52289)  Mann/7131.
12         119. Rusch Caroline         76 Tägerschen            2:11.06,0 (2252)   Frau/222. 
03         159. Rusch Franz            63 Appenzell             1:58.54,4 (30661)  Mann/1901.
13         253. Rusch Vreni            40 Bischofszell          2:39.34,4 (3102)   Frau/879. 
01         332. Russenberger Marc      57 Zürich                1:39.45,2 (734)    Mann/482. 
05        1210. Russo Marco            70 I-Alessandria (AL)    2:50.14,3 (53255)  Mann/7602.
02         323. Rust Hans              52 Walchwil              1:46.45,2 (21394)  Mann/897. 
05        1471. Rust Toni              51 Aesch                 2:58.07,0 (52290)  Mann/7993.
03        2210. Rusterholz Kay         64 Buchs ZH              3:30.48,6 (32298)  Mann/8926.
05        1525. Rüthemann Bernhard     37 Abtwil SG             2:59.47,4 (52300)  Mann/8060.
04         219. Rüthemann Pascal       71 St. Gallen            2:17.50,0 (41629)  Mann/4083.
14          28. Rütimann Julia         71 Zürich                2:35.31,1 (4424)   Frau/755. 
14         127. Rutishauser Annagret   49 St. Moritz            2:47.18,4 (4311)   Frau/1092.
01         338. Rutishauser Bruno      67 Bever                 1:39.56,7 (735)    Mann/493. 
03         568. Rutishauser Martin     67 Oetwil am See         2:09.34,4 (30662)  Mann/3045.
03         673. Rütsche Alois          52 Arosa                 2:11.16,7 (30665)  Mann/3225.
12         148. Rütsche Christine      57 Arosa                 2:14.06,3 (2086)   Frau/259. 
13           4. Rütsche Elisabeth      61 St. Gallen            2:08.06,1 (3311)   Frau/182. 
03         908. Rütsche Niklaus        60 St. Gallen            2:14.44,6 (31770)  Mann/3646.
05        1554. Rutschmann Dieter      70 Winkel                3:00.34,5 (52291)  Mann/8100.
04         725. Rutschmann Roland      62 Affoltern am Albis    2:28.14,1 (40583)  Mann/5620.
03         241. Rütter Josef           68 Gisikon               2:02.06,2 (31771)  Mann/2249.
05        1084. Rutz Markus            73 Lichtensteig          2:45.50,1 (52292)  Mann/7365.
03        1191. Rutz Peter             63 Uster                 2:18.23,8 (30663)  Mann/4156.
04         211. Rutz Walter            33 Ebnat-Kappel          2:17.32,2 (41626)  Mann/4043.
13         326. Rychener Beatrice      52 Wallbach              2:46.25,2 (3409)   Frau/1067.
04         123. Ryen Tage              42 S-Gustafs             2:14.58,7 (41627)  Mann/3676.
11          73. Ryf Manuela            73 Bubendorf             2:04.27,2 (110)    Frau/144. 
05        3056. Ryffel Hans            23 Kriens                5:05.21,4 (50639)  Mann/9672.
03         704. Ryser Beat             70 Rüfenacht BE          2:11.41,1 (32299)  Mann/3272.
02        1302. Ryser Bernhard         71 Vielbringen           2:01.08,4 (21396)  Mann/2134.
02        1728. Ryser Kurt             39 Celerina              2:09.25,0 (21397)  Mann/3034.
15         473. Ryser Sabina           65 Gattikon              3:29.02,6 (5582)   Frau/1631.
04         834. Ryter Samuel           52 Spiez                 2:30.06,0 (40584)  Mann/5866.



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.