(57) Relais mixte

11. Triathlon Henniez de Nyon - (57) Relais mixte

                                                                                                                                ¦ Credit Suisse
  Rang équipe                         équipier                                                           Zeit Stnr     ¦ Punkte ¦      Total  Rang  Anz  ¦      natation!          chg!         vélo!          chg!       course!
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Boralo                         Rainoldi Yves+Bocquet Isabelle+Longchamp Philippe             1:05.25,1  (2091)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    ----  ----!   ----  ----!  32.14    5.!   0.38    2.!  17.57    1.!
    2. Les Acephales                  Wyss Christian+Stauffer Julien+Maier Stephanie                1:09.56,4  (2048)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    ----  ----!   ----  ----!  30.54    2.!   0.39    5.!  21.16    4.!
    3. CNN Tri Nyon                   Pellarin Francois+Hagenbüchle Lorenz+Lanzoni Christine        1:11.09,6  (2087)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.24    8.!   0.51   10.!  31.54    3.!   0.50   23.!  22.08    7.!
    4. Les 3 pti Cochons              Ansermet Jacques+Galand Gabien+Dubois Jacqueline              1:11.38,8  (2051)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.41    3.!   1.29   34.!  32.51    8.!   0.42   11.!  22.53    9.!
    5. Generali 1                     Lucca Anne-France+Ravonel Jean-Marc+Tarel Joel                1:12.22,8  (2028)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.45   12.!   0.50    6.!  34.48   11.!   0.39    4.!  20.19    3.!
    6. PROVIDENTIA                    Tireford Sylvain+Zimmermann Isabelle+Isenrich Matthias        1:12.56,0  (2105)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   17.14   15.!   1.22   33.!  29.22    1.!   1.14   33.!  23.42   11.!
    7. Il geco                        Peaquin Stefania+Peaquin Sabrina+Bianchi Ivan                 1:13.37,0  (2066)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.18    2.!   0.46    3.!  39.11   24.!   0.38    3.!  19.42    2.!
    8. Les Pingouins                  Parisi Jean -Marie+Hager Marianne+Giannini Sandro             1:13.40,3  (2037)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.13    5.!   1.17   31.!  36.08   16.!   0.39    5.!  21.22    5.!
    9. Ripperins                      Nuber Roland+Jörg Christian+Jörg Christine                    1:14.56,8  (2064)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.59    6.!   0.49    5.!  32.15    6.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
   10. Rose/Kipfer/Sprunger           Sprunger Andreas+Rose Fabienne+Kipfer Charly                  1:15.18,4  (2071)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.48    4.!   1.06   30.!  35.07   12.!   1.14   34.!  24.00   13.!
   11. Atou-Kc SC                     Zurflüh Laurant+Ricci Barbara+Bryner Martin                   1:17.10,1  (2074)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.40   11.!   0.53   12.!  35.58   15.!   0.41    9.!  23.56   12.!
   12. AB-Group                       Cordey Monica+Helbing Jan+Blum Laurent                        1:19.13,3  (2076)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   16.31   14.!   1.06   29.!  32.23    7.!   0.56   28.!  28.15   21.!
   13. Les Guizouilles                Guisolan Stéphanie+Guisolan Yves+Guisolan Stéphanie           1:19.16,6  (2077)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.57   13.!   0.54   15.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!  27.45   20.!
   14. Last Minute                    Rainoldi Danielle+Meyer Nathalie+Jaques Pierre-André          1:19.57,8  (2088)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.18    7.!   0.52   11.!  37.37   21.!   0.48   16.!  25.21   17.!
   15. CNN Tri Nyon Fun               Castelli Ermanno+Castelli Anne-Laure+Castelli Fabien          1:20.12,8  (2075)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.13    1.!   0.53   13.!  37.31   20.!   0.58   30.!  28.35   23.!
   16. Colippric                      Lecoultre Frederic+Dutruy Nicole+Musnier Philippe             1:20.29,4  (2026)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.36    9.!   0.43    1.!  33.15   10.!   0.45   15.!  30.09   27.!
   17. Sunplower's Equipe 2           Nicolosi Catia+Nicolosi Jerome+Bodenmuller Yan                1:20.56,1  (2033)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   22.50   31.!   0.50    8.!  31.54    4.!   0.38    1.!  24.41   14.!
   18. Sport Ouverte                  Fares Momo+Sasabes Bobby+Zatloukal Ibis                       1:21.15,9  (2097)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   19.51   21.!   1.21   32.!  35.55   14.!   1.02   32.!  23.05   10.!
   19. Optic 2000                     Bujard Didier+Solltermann Oliver+Bujard Véronique             1:22.18,6  (2007)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.36   10.!   0.53   14.!  36.08   17.!   0.57   29.!  28.42   24.!
   20. Fanfare de Gland               Bigler Sacha+Baumgartner Christin+Baumgartner Stephane        1:23.13,3  (2003)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   22.51   32.!   0.57   17.!  32.56    9.!   0.42   12.!  25.44   18.!
   21. Snow                           Clopath Claudia+Bétrisey Mathias+Christinat Yann              1:23.20,2  (2081)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   18.16   18.!   1.01   21.!  40.25   28.!   0.59   31.!  22.36    8.!
   22. Bierforever                    Seydoux Florian+Weyer Sabrina+Guignard Patrick                1:23.33,5  (2099)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   18.39   19.!   0.55   16.!  35.24   13.!   0.51   25.!  27.41   19.!
   23. Bel-Airero-Plus                Mariaux Freddy+Delaune Elisabeth+Rochepeau Guy                1:24.54,3  (2029)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   20.09   23.!   0.50    7.!  38.14   22.!   0.41    8.!  24.58   15.!
   24. Widmer/Imboden/Odermatt        Widmer Natascha+Imboden Urs+Odermatt Marco                    1:29.31,0  (2047)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   21.24   28.!   0.51    9.!  36.30   19.!   0.41   10.!  30.02   26.!
   25. Les Zamis                      Stoll Catherine+Lips Daniel+Joiy Valery                       1:29.39,1  (2044)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   22.25   30.!   1.01   21.!  43.46   31.!   0.43   13.!  21.42    6.!
   26. Zoé                            Hauri Chantal+Macrina+Meyerens                                1:30.46,8  (2021)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   19.55   22.!   1.01   20.!  39.46   25.!   0.51   24.!  29.11   25.!
   27. Mardesyl                       Rapelli Sylvie+Menetrey Debora+Rapelli Marc                   1:31.15,5  (2067)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   17.53   16.!   0.58   19.!  46.31   35.!   0.49   21.!  25.02   16.!
   28. Omnisports                     Donald Laurent+Sollberger Mark+Schweizer Nicole               1:32.29,4  (2011)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   20.49   26.!   0.57   18.!  41.23   29.!   0.45   14.!  28.34   22.!
   29. Geishas & Shogun               Sebastiani Florence+Waridel Nathalie+Guedo Sacco              1:32.53,1  (2070)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   18.06   17.!   1.05   27.!  42.29   30.!   0.51   26.!  30.19   28.!
   30. Dorig Ellimaf                  Girod Guy+Girod Evelina+Girod Andre                           1:33.14,9  (2020)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    ----  ----!   ----  ----!  44.42   32.!   0.48   18.!  31.30   31.!
   31. Surprise                       Burry Jean-Pierre+Longet Denis+Bongni Misoude                 1:33.48,0  (2102)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   19.26   20.!   0.46    2.!  38.37   23.!   1.42   35.!  33.16   34.!
   32. Super Dede                     Courtois Valérie+Courtois Michel+Dunand André                 1:34.27,4  (2056)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   22.54   33.!   1.05   26.!  36.16   18.!   0.39    7.!  33.31   35.!
   33. Marinew's Coiffure             Pasche Marine+Favre Christian+Stoll Valerie                   1:35.32,9  (2038)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   22.59   34.!   1.01   21.!  40.00   27.!   0.48   17.!  30.42   29.!
   34. Jamfromoeuf                    Risse Sébastien+Merat Carole+Schwitter Anne                   1:37.32,5  (2095)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   22.17   29.!   1.02   24.!  39.47   26.!   0.48   19.!  33.35   36.!
   35. Les Limaces                    Carita Chantal+Paul Durrenberger+Serge Uerro                  1:39.31,0  (2008)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   20.48   25.!   1.02   25.!  45.31   33.!   0.56   27.!  31.12   30.!
   36. En famille                     Prod'Hom Helene+Prod'Hom Philippe+Prod'Hom Georges            1:41.53,5  (2082)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   20.52   27.!   0.49    4.!  46.19   34.!   0.49   20.!  33.03   33.!
   37. NAX                            Duparc Xavier+Bojar Nicole+Laurent Alexandra                  1:54.31,2  (2080)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   20.42   24.!   1.05   27.!  59.51   36.!   0.49   22.!  32.02   32.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.