(55) Relais hommes

11. Triathlon Henniez de Nyon - (55) Relais hommes

                                                                                                                                ¦ Credit Suisse
  Rang équipe                         équipier                                                           Zeit Stnr     ¦ Punkte ¦      Total  Rang  Anz  ¦      natation!          chg!         vélo!          chg!       course!
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Alpina Assurance               Wahlen Jean-Francois+Strahm Steven+Tanui Geoffrey               58.04,5  (2073)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.35    1.!   0.43    4.!  29.58    3.!   0.38    8.!  16.08    1.!
    2. PN-CAB                         Delle Donne Francesco+Brönimann Serge+Schaler Cédric          1:01.33,1  (2057)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.50    2.!   0.44    5.!  29.53    2.!   0.36    3.!  18.27    2.!
    3. Tri Bike Bisons                Catala Philippe+Gerber Fred+Rosse Greg                        1:03.35,0  (2053)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.28    7.!   0.47    9.!  29.26    1.!   0.35    1.!  20.17    7.!
    4. Endless Ride                   Bertocchi Yvan+Tissot+Rozant                                  1:05.19,0  (2002)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.01    3.!   0.43    3.!  31.21    6.!   0.48   40.!  20.24    8.!
    5. Service dincendie              Tabourin Jean-Lou+Blanc Christian+Portanuchia Alexandr        1:06.14,0  (2108)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.53   11.!   0.52   22.!  31.29    7.!   0.52   45.!  19.06    3.!
    6. Kaffeeteria                    Barthassat Florian+Meyer Alex+Bussien Yann                    1:08.13,8  (2052)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.25    6.!   1.01   36.!  33.30   15.!   0.42   16.!  20.34   10.!
    7. Mystic                         Leimer Hervé+Leimer Cedric+Resende Jose                       1:08.16,9  (2107)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.49   10.!   0.49   16.!  31.06    5.!   0.40   13.!  21.51   17.!
    8. Les Velos Ciraptors            Dustour Gerard+Larchouani Mohamed+Gutierrez Pirmin            1:08.19,0  (2058)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.07    8.!   0.37    1.!  32.55   13.!   0.43   23.!  20.54   12.!
    9. Les Touristes                  Vonlanthen Nicolas+Lutholf Marc+Hicklin Luc                   1:08.56,6  (2046)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.17   12.!   0.59   34.!  33.39   17.!   0.40   11.!  19.20    4.!
   10. Develop Tri Team 1             Schneider Jean-Manuel                                         1:08.58,7  (2069)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.15    9.!   0.50   17.!  32.45   11.!   0.45   28.!  21.22   14.!
   11. Tri Bike Bisou                 Bionda Vincent+Cervoni Domenico+Torbidone David               1:09.12,2  (2079)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.51   14.!   0.50   20.!  30.17    4.!   0.47   35.!  22.25   21.!
   12. Develop Tri-Team 2             Bovey Alexandre+Flück Raphael+Schneider J-M                   1:09.23,6  (2005)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.11    5.!   0.47   10.!  33.32   16.!   0.36    2.!  22.15   20.!
   13. Grands Gourmands               Charrière Raphaël+Charmey Alain+Salvi Bony                    1:10.02,1  (2054)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.09    4.!   1.04   40.!  32.37   10.!   0.45   32.!  23.25   25.!
   14. Bacardi                        Montanari Fabrice+Heckendorn Ludovic+Sharp Richard            1:13.09,5  (2031)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.36   18.!   0.48   13.!  34.14   24.!   0.45   27.!  21.45   16.!
   15. Marsupilami                    Guerin Manel+Farouze Olivier+Louaazizi Redouane               1:14.44,9  (2106)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   20.11   35.!   0.38    2.!  32.48   12.!   0.48   39.!  20.17    6.!
   16. Heteroclites Les               Personnic Christian+Parrer Alan+Marshall Andre                1:14.59,8  (2039)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   0.51   44.!  21.35   15.!
   17. Miraga                         Maksimovic Rade+Straub Hans-Peter+Sägesser Erwin              1:15.50,7  (2090)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    ----  ----!   ----  ----!  32.01    8.!   0.44   26.!  23.45   27.!
   18. Martini                        Zanus-Fortes Yan+Prelaz Laurent+Cravisaz Gregory              1:15.57,2  (2049)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   19.18   33.!   0.46    7.!  34.22   25.!   0.37    4.!  20.52   11.!
   19. Cie Gestion gonet              Musy Pierre+Emmanuel Simons+Therry Sondil                     1:16.05,2  (2032)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.49   19.!   0.54   26.!  33.57   21.!   0.52   46.!  24.32   32.!
   20. Les dejantes                   Lecoultre Nicolas+Boss Julien+Willi Stephan                   1:16.17,9  (2085)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   18.04   27.!   0.55   29.!  32.12    9.!   0.40   12.!  24.24   30.!
   21. Cougar Tri Team                Souane Kitim+Fellay Bertand+Stoll Patrick                     1:16.48,6  (2109)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   17.09   23.!   0.55   30.!  36.05   33.!   0.45   31.!  21.51   18.!
   22. Les Preparés Equipe            Girardet Olivier+Burgdorfer Andre+Morand Olivier              1:16.53,9  (2018)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   16.01   20.!   0.48   11.!  33.45   19.!   0.45   29.!  25.34   41.!
   23. Lombard Odier+Cle Genève       Huybrechts Christophe+Hamel Jean-Jacques+Heubi Pascal         1:17.06,9  (2023)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   17.37   25.!   0.46    6.!  34.30   27.!   0.54   51.!  23.17   24.!
   24. Moschrue                       Morgenthaler Rene+Schürch Stephane+Rüster Richard             1:17.33,1  (2089)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    ----  ----!   ----  ----!  33.48   20.!   0.43   17.!  25.28   39.!
   25. The Vichmann                   Reymond René+Betholet Jean-Claude+Boand Philippe              1:18.04,9  (2042)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    ----  ----!   ----  ----!  34.01   22.!   1.02   54.!  26.26   44.!
   26. Team Moublon                   Graf Pascal+Marti Patrice+Pasche Joel                         1:18.24,4  (2101)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    ----  ----!   ----  ----!  35.20   29.!   0.37    5.!  26.31   46.!
   27. Bad-Players                    Bernheim Laurent+Chekroun Marc+Haussauer Philippe             1:18.48,0  (2001)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   20.52   37.!   1.03   39.!  33.41   18.!   0.39   10.!  22.30   22.!
   28. DVZ Sursee                     Widmer Freddy+Widmer Alain+Meyer Urs                          1:18.55,1  (2104)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   21.52   41.!   0.53   23.!  34.13   23.!   0.38    9.!  21.16   13.!
   29. Neu-Romania                    Schibli Hubert+Schneuwly Daniel+Regli Cart                    1:19.04,5  (2068)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   18.42   32.!   0.49   15.!  35.24   30.!   0.38    7.!  23.29   26.!
   30. Zouilles                       Blondel Yves+Barraud Michel+Favre Christian                   1:19.36,3  (2096)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   18.26   30.!   0.48   12.!  35.36   31.!   0.55   52.!  23.49   28.!
   31. Iguanas 3                      Gonzalez Carlos+De Rougemont Alexand+Lebreton Louis           1:20.06,8  (2094)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    ----  ----!   ----  ----!  37.16   35.!   0.52   47.!  24.56   35.!
   32. Veigy                          Viollier Jean-Francois+Mauron Frederic+Mauron Philippe        1:20.24,9  (2093)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   18.04   26.!   1.00   35.!  37.28   36.!   0.42   15.!  23.10   23.!
   33. Bac a fleur                    Willemin Claude+Ferillo Bruno+Kesseler Markus                 1:20.56,2  (2083)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   20.23   36.!   0.51   21.!  34.23   26.!   0.48   41.!  24.28   31.!
   34. Foulee Glandoise               Wolf Roland+Said Carton+Granges Nicholas                      1:21.08,6  (2078)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   22.58   43.!   1.05   41.!  36.20   34.!   0.47   38.!  19.55    5.!
   35. Perisible                      Dall'Antonia David+Besson Christophe+Tessaro Gianni           1:21.14,3  (2010)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.49   13.!   0.49   14.!  37.59   37.!   0.46   33.!  26.49   49.!
   36. Ya pas l'Feu au Lac            Broquet Etienne+Vansteelant Jean-Yve+Decroix Lionel           1:21.26,0  (2006)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   18.12   28.!   1.01   38.!  36.01   32.!   0.41   14.!  25.29   40.!
   37. Quartiernord                   Boillat Olivier+Godenzi Pietro+Cassagne Baptiste              1:21.27,9  (2100)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   18.38   31.!   0.50   19.!  40.46   46.!   0.43   17.!  20.29    9.!
   38. Vilbert/Combes/Combes          Vilbert Cedric+Combes Gael+Combes Yann                        1:21.32,4  (2098)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.25   17.!   1.19   46.!  33.12   14.!   0.43   25.!  30.50   54.!
   39. Haemonetics                    Cereijo David+Corlin Remi+Ratini Robert                       1:22.00,4  (2086)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.23   16.!   0.54   26.!  40.44   45.!   0.47   36.!  24.10   29.!
   40. Künzi/Künzi/Lenz               Künzi Sébastien+Künzi Vincent+Lenz Alban                      1:23.18,5  (2062)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   16.28   21.!   1.06   42.!  39.50   40.!   0.43   21.!  25.09   36.!
   41. Landis                         Spalter Fred+Gerard Chong+Matthias Schneider                  1:23.28,3  (2043)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   17.36   24.!   0.54   28.!  37.59   38.!   0.43   19.!  26.14   43.!
   42. Raygan                         Petipierre F.+Gremaud Pascal+Gremaud Laurent                  1:24.20,1  (2041)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   16.43   22.!   0.47    8.!  39.27   39.!   0.47   37.!  26.34   47.!
   43. Speed 3                        Pache Sébastien+Vuilloud Stéphane+Sacamin Patrick             1:24.52,8  (2035)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    ----  ----!   ----  ----!  40.46   47.!   0.45   30.!  24.34   33.!
   44. STADGO                         Adcock Peter+Gotsch Reto+Streng Jerome                        1:24.54,3  (2050)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   21.03   38.!   1.01   37.!  34.57   28.!   0.56   53.!  26.56   50.!
   45. Les Vignes 1291                Gerspacher Raymond+Brütsch Kurt+Jaquier Alain                 1:25.54,1  (2014)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   18.13   29.!   1.06   43.!  40.16   44.!   0.49   42.!  25.28   38.!
   46. Tri-Onix Team                  Evequoz Arnaud+Chavtrier Gilles+Ferrara Stephane              1:26.30,9  (2012)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    ----  ----!   ----  ----!  40.08   42.!   0.53   48.!  28.13   51.!
   47. Les Charlots                   Liaudet Pascal+Konrad René+Colautti Gianni                    1:26.49,1  (2110)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   20.09   34.!   0.56   32.!  42.48   50.!   0.46   34.!  22.07   19.!
   48. Carrosserie de Gingins         Carrosserie De Gingins+Nigro+Salvi                            1:30.07,6  (2009)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   23.04   44.!   1.11   45.!  40.14   43.!   0.43   19.!  24.54   34.!
   49. Medecin sans frontières        De Coulon Ralf+Joly Marc+Thieren Michel                       1:30.47,3  (2084)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.15   15.!   0.53   25.!  47.15   52.!   0.53   50.!  26.28   45.!
   50. Fastok                         Grimm Alain+Leipzig Didier+Bolle Thierry                      1:32.06,5  (2059)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   22.23   42.!   0.53   23.!  42.54   51.!   0.43   24.!  25.12   37.!
   51. Generali 2                     Bonvin Pascal+Pugliese Marco+Tapia Fernando                   1:33.09,9  (2004)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   21.51   40.!   1.08   44.!  39.59   41.!   0.43   22.!  29.26   52.!
   52. Paleo                          Damond René+Damond Steve+Damond Remy                          1:34.14,1  (2092)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   24.59   45.!   0.55   31.!  41.51   49.!   0.37    6.!  25.48   42.!
   53. Phanthères Grises              Keegstra Renzo+Fässler Jean-Pierre+Bielser Roland             1:34.20,9  (2025)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   21.37   39.!   0.50   17.!  41.00   48.!   0.49   43.!  30.03   53.!
   54. Suisse II Curling              Guida Fabio+Vessaz Marc-David+Vessaz Raphael                  1:42.04,4  (2061)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   25.39   46.!   0.59   33.!  47.57   53.!   0.53   49.!  26.35   48.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.