(31) Promo Hommes Senior I

11. Triathlon Henniez de Nyon - (31) Promo Hommes Senior I

                                                                                                ¦ Credit Suisse
  Rang nom/lieu                       an team/lieu                       Zeit Stnr     ¦ Punkte ¦      Total  Rang  Anz  ¦      natation!          chg!         vélo!          chg!       course!
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Riotton Gilles, Thônex         63 Team oxygene               1:05.20,9  (1502)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.57    2.!   1.10    6.!  32.46    6.!   0.50   10.!  20.35    3.!
    2. Chollet André, Tolochenaz      57 Francois-Sport             1:05.35,7  (1561)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.08   10.!   1.10    5.!  32.14    3.!   0.59   14.!  20.02    1.!
    3. Niederhäuser Beat, Oberwichtra 63 Run+Bike Team Gürbetal     1:05.58,9  (1497)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.04    9.!   1.10    4.!  31.53    2.!   0.57   13.!  20.52    4.!
    4. Grivel Philippe                64 Borex                      1:06.06,9  (1478)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.52    8.!   1.04    1.!  31.21    1.!   0.45    5.!  22.03    5.!
    5. Corne Samuel                   64 F-Thoraise                 1:07.15,5  (1470)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.38    5.!   1.10    7.!  34.04   11.!   0.50    7.!  20.31    2.!
    6. Lengweiler Thomas              63 Aesch BL                   1:07.57,6  (1553)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    ----  ----!   ----  ----!  33.36   10.!   0.50    9.!  22.08    7.!
    7. Cruchon François               58 Echichens                  1:09.20,9  (1521)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.19   17.!   1.11    9.!  32.36    5.!   1.07   20.!  22.05    6.!
    8. Mazzoli Pascal                 63 Thônex                     1:09.23,8  (1493)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.47    7.!   1.06    2.!  33.01    9.!   1.07   19.!  23.22   12.!
    9. Meyer Othmar                   62 Grosswangen                1:10.17,2  (1495)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.16   15.!   1.27   21.!  32.24    4.!   1.29   53.!  22.38   10.!
   10. Stamm Jean-Paul                58 Savigny                    1:11.44,8  (1509)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.17   16.!   1.14   10.!  32.52    8.!   1.16   38.!  24.03   21.!
   11. Henzelin Christian             55 F-Annemasse                1:12.53,4  (1480)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.38    4.!   1.51   37.!  34.36   13.!   1.13   32.!  24.33   27.!
   12. Franca Ilidio                  63 Genève                     1:13.36,6  (1476)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.52   29.!   1.11    8.!  35.10   17.!   1.03   17.!  23.18   11.!
   13. Theraulaz Didier               64 Carouge GE                 1:13.38,1  (1511)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.40    6.!   1.16   12.!  37.24   41.!   0.39    1.!  23.38   16.!
   14. Maret Christian                57 Troistorrents              1:14.45,9  (1490)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.26   12.!   1.20   13.!  36.11   31.!   1.19   42.!  24.29   23.!
   15. Matthey Francois, Grand-Lancy  62 Team Matthey/Roux/Barrena  1:15.01,3  (1492)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.28   39.!   1.22   15.!  35.21   20.!   1.26   48.!  23.23   13.!
   16. Gosparini Paolo                60 Choëx                      1:15.10,9  (1477)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.27   38.!   1.45   34.!  36.14   32.!   1.19   41.!  22.24    8.!
   17. Hunger Robert                  64 Zollikofen                 1:15.37,9  (1483)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.40   65.!   1.33   26.!  34.44   15.!   0.44    2.!  23.55   20.!
   18. Welser Richard                 57 Gryon                      1:15.45,6  (1518)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.29   41.!   1.26   19.!  36.15   33.!   0.57   12.!  23.36   15.!
   19. Trudelle Patrick               61 F-Evian                    1:15.50,9  (1514)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   16.19   77.!   1.43   32.!  34.07   12.!   1.08   23.!  22.32    9.!
   20. Syrbe Axel                     64 Clarens                    1:16.10,6  (1569)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.15   14.!   3.14   77.!  35.13   18.!   1.33   61.!  23.53   19.!
   21. Olivier Jacques                64 Eysins                     1:16.21,9  (1534)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.38   51.!   1.58   41.!  35.52   26.!   1.18   40.!  23.34   14.!
   22. Ninane Thiery                  63 Lausanne                   1:16.43,8  (1498)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.49    1.!   1.28   22.!  35.43   25.!   1.02   15.!  28.40   63.!
   23. Barberat Claude                55 F-Saint Laurent            1:16.45,3  (1519)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.39   24.!   1.42   31.!  36.23   34.!   1.27   51.!  24.33   25.!
   24. Parreaux Didier                60 Thônex                     1:16.47,8  (1535)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.23   18.!   1.14   11.!  35.28   22.!   1.41   69.!  25.59   45.!
   25. Roux Etienne                   57 Commugny                   1:16.59,7  (1503)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.34   46.!   2.04   48.!  36.03   29.!   1.33   62.!  23.43   18.!
   26. Carita Rénald                  62 Froideville                1:17.03,7  (1467)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.58   57.!   2.07   50.!  35.08   16.!   1.15   35.!  24.33   24.!
   27. Felber Romain                  58 La Conversion              1:17.23,4  (1570)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.37   48.!   1.25   18.!  35.22   21.!   1.13   31.!  25.44   41.!
   28. Currat Pascal                  62 Morrens VD                 1:17.24,9  (1471)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.04   33.!   1.33   27.!  36.04   30.!   1.08   22.!  25.33   37.!
   29. Colliard Dominique             58 Essert FR                  1:17.33,0  (1469)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.32   44.!   1.25   16.!  35.31   23.!   1.24   46.!  25.39   40.!
   30. Rubin Christophe               63 F-St. Julien               1:18.05,8  (1504)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.36   62.!   1.30   23.!  32.49    7.!   1.12   27.!  27.56   57.!
   31. Bleed Daniel                   61 Mies-Tannay                1:18.22,2  (1462)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.15   13.!   2.04   47.!  38.56   55.!   1.23   44.!  23.43   17.!
   32. Troyon Jacques                 61 Lausanne                   1:18.51,9  (1513)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.20   36.!   2.22   59.!  36.02   28.!   1.32   58.!  25.34   38.!
   33. Bühler Daniel                  60 Borex                      1:19.02,5  (1466)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.01   59.!   2.29   66.!  36.59   39.!   0.50    8.!  24.42   30.!
   34. Baga Claudio                   58 Vésenaz                    1:19.18,6  (1458)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.23   11.!   1.35   28.!  38.28   51.!   1.32   59.!  26.20   49.!
   35. De Meris Eric                  62 Versoix                    1:19.30,0  (1562)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.36   20.!   2.30   67.!  37.34   44.!   1.13   30.!  25.35   39.!
   36. Moeri Pascal                   63 Grand-Lancy                1:19.30,5  (1556)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.55   55.!   2.43   69.!  36.33   36.!   2.04   80.!  24.14   22.!
   37. Restani Rodolphe               59 Gland                      1:19.31,7  (1501)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.57   32.!   1.31   25.!  38.15   48.!   1.34   63.!  25.11   33.!
   38. Kohler Jean-Luc                64 Satigny                    1:19.34,5  (1489)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.42   26.!   1.09    3.!  35.41   24.!   1.12   28.!  28.48   65.!
   39. Metra Yves                     60 F-Château des Prés         1:19.39,7  (1532)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.40   25.!   2.03   46.!  38.19   49.!   1.11   26.!  25.24   35.!
   40. Schopfer Anthony               60 Lausanne                   1:19.45,2  (1560)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.39   52.!   1.31   24.!  36.37   37.!   1.10   24.!  26.46   51.!
   41. Humair Christophe              60 Nyon                       1:20.20,0  (1482)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.35   47.!   1.47   36.!  35.53   27.!   1.30   54.!  27.34   56.!
   42. Cordey Alain                   64 Gland                      1:20.27,5  (1555)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.47   28.!   2.09   51.!  37.33   43.!   1.12   29.!  26.45   50.!
   43. Theytaz Philippe               61 Lausanne                   1:20.29,9  (1565)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.38   23.!   2.01   45.!  37.07   40.!   1.25   47.!  27.17   53.!
   44. Kauert Jaceves                 60 Gland                      1:20.57,5  (1488)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.38   50.!   2.22   60.!  35.16   19.!   1.21   43.!  28.18   61.!
   45. Cuttelod Jacques               57 Féchy                      1:20.59,1  (1472)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.37   49.!   2.27   63.!  38.20   50.!   2.00   78.!  24.33   25.!
   46. Simone Gianni                  64 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:20.59,3  (1566)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.59   58.!   3.10   76.!  37.29   42.!   1.38   66.!  24.41   29.!
   47. Slampyak Stephen               61 Genève                     1:21.06,0  (1538)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.38    3.!   2.23   61.!  40.33   68.!   1.26   49.!  26.04   46.!
   48. Häfeli Urs                     60 Gland                      1:21.37,2  (1479)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.55   30.!   2.13   55.!  40.36   69.!   1.11   25.!  24.41   28.!
   49. Damas Louis                    63 F-Brenthonne               1:21.40,3  (1543)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.22   37.!   2.09   52.!  39.09   58.!   1.30   55.!  25.29   36.!
   50. Salomon Claude                 60 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:21.48,5  (1505)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.37   22.!   1.55   39.!  36.55   38.!   1.24   45.!  28.56   68.!
   51. Marecaille Eric                61 Versoix                    1:22.43,2  (1544)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.55   72.!   1.56   40.!  37.49   46.!   1.47   73.!  26.14   48.!
   52. Jemmely René                   61 Athenaz (Avusy)            1:22.53,3  (1452)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.44   66.!   2.46   72.!  37.45   45.!   1.27   52.!  26.09   47.!
   53. Dalmais François               64 F-Moirans                  1:23.13,2  (1473)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.31   43.!   2.45   70.!  40.13   64.!   0.48    6.!  25.54   43.!
   54. Stettler Fritz                 56 Begnins                    1:23.25,0  (1510)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.53   70.!   1.46   35.!  36.29   35.!   1.15   35.!  29.00   71.!
   55. Fahrni Rodolphe                55 Givrins                    1:23.31,1  (1475)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.42   27.!   1.25   17.!  38.29   52.!   1.59   77.!  28.53   66.!
   56. Schiller André                 59 Morges                     1:24.53,7  (1506)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.00   73.!   1.22   14.!  39.20   59.!   1.02   16.!  28.09   59.!
   57. Delavy Francis                 63 Thônex                     1:24.56,8  (1474)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.04   34.!   2.45   71.!  42.25   77.!   0.44    3.!  25.55   44.!
   58. Shade John                     60 Bellevue                   1:25.05,2  (1508)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   16.16   76.!   2.29   65.!  40.03   63.!   1.18   39.!  24.57   32.!
   59. Di Cola Giovanni               58 Genève 1                   1:25.13,5  (1523)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.38   64.!   2.51   73.!  41.52   74.!   1.07   21.!  24.43   31.!
   60. Ayrom Houman                   62 Morges                     1:25.13,6  (1455)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.37   63.!   1.54   38.!  40.20   65.!   1.16   37.!  27.04   52.!
   61. Lopez Luis                     60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:25.32,8  (1531)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.46   74.!   3.07   75.!  39.02   56.!   1.45   71.!  25.51   42.!
   62. Jackson Stewart Ian            57 Gland                      1:25.38,0  (1485)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    ----  ----!   ----  ----!  42.22   76.!   0.44    4.!  25.13   34.!
   63. Irwin John                     60 Chancy                     1:25.38,6  (1484)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.49   54.!   2.11   54.!  39.58   61.!   1.30   56.!  28.08   58.!
   64. Pozzo Marco                    62 Gingins                    1:25.41,9  (1500)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.54   71.!   2.13   56.!  38.14   47.!   1.36   65.!  28.43   64.!
   65. Kauert Alain                   61 Nyon                       1:25.49,4  (1487)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.56   31.!   1.38   29.!  38.43   53.!   1.15   33.!  31.16   78.!
   66. Moreau Vincent                 58 Lausanne                   1:26.08,1  (1496)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.30   42.!   2.11   53.!  39.30   60.!   1.31   57.!  29.25   72.!
   67. Labourier Raphael              59 F-Champagnole              1:26.25,9  (1530)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.05   35.!   2.14   57.!  40.24   66.!   1.42   70.!  28.59   69.!
   68. Dupuis Jean-Claude             55 Henniez                    1:26.28,2  (1451)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.51   69.!   1.27   20.!  41.13   71.!   1.26   50.!  27.28   54.!
   69. Perez Xavier                   60 Thônex                     1:26.34,3  (1499)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.28   40.!   2.38   68.!  41.48   73.!   1.04   18.!  27.33   55.!
   70. Durand Patrick                 63 Rolle                      1:26.45,8  (1524)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.33   45.!   1.59   43.!  40.24   67.!   1.53   75.!  28.54   67.!
   71. Colli Claude                   62 Epalinges                  1:28.03,8  (1468)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.50   68.!   1.45   33.!  39.05   57.!   1.47   72.!  30.34   76.!
   72. Roh Stéphane                   62 Mont-sur-Rolle             1:28.26,6  (1551)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.37   21.!   1.58   42.!  38.46   54.!   1.32   60.!  33.31   82.!
   73. Durr Philippe                  64 Crans-près-Céligny         1:28.30,3  (1559)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.13   60.!   2.20   58.!  39.59   62.!   2.28   82.!  29.28   73.!
   74. Tinguely Yves                  59 Bernex                     1:30.39,8  (1512)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   17.02   79.!   2.00   44.!  40.36   70.!   2.00   78.!  28.59   70.!
   75. Dallenbach Jürg                60 Sullens                    1:30.54,5  (1557)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    ----  ----!   ----  ----!  41.31   72.!   0.54   11.!  31.02   77.!
   76. Tadion James                   57 Genève                     1:32.10,5  (1567)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.55   56.!   3.25   78.!  44.47   81.!   1.40   68.!  28.21   62.!
   77. Gaille Christian               63 Nyon                       1:32.14,4  (1526)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   16.15   75.!   2.24   62.!  44.02   80.!   1.15   34.!  28.17   60.!
   78. Bourquin Jean-Yves             64 Genève                     1:32.47,5  (1015)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.45   67.!   3.54   80.!  42.44   78.!   1.34   64.!  29.48   74.!
   79. Delacrètaz Yvan                55 Grandvaux                  1:34.01,6  (1568)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.14   61.!   2.06   49.!  43.07   79.!   1.58   76.!  32.35   80.!
   80. Thomas                         58 F-Echenevex                1:34.57,3  (1558)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   17.53   81.!   2.28   64.!  42.21   75.!   2.08   81.!  30.05   75.!
   81. Lang Pius                      62 Nyon                       1:40.16,0  (1540)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   17.08   80.!   3.40   79.!  45.56   83.!   1.51   74.!  31.39   79.!
   82. Bonjoux Daniel                 56 Oron-le-Châtel             1:42.47,2  (1464)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   16.50   78.!   4.04   81.!  46.00   84.!   2.30   83.!  33.21   81.!
   83. Bianchi Nicolas                59 Chancy                     1:45.38,7  (1459)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   18.11   82.!   4.21   82.!  45.29   82.!   1.39   67.!  35.56   83.!
  ---  Baetens Eric                   61 F-Amphion                 aufgegeben  (1457)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.25   19.!   1.40   30.!1:02.52   85.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
  ---  Metaxa Ned                     64 Commugny                  aufgegeben  (1494)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.41   53.!   2.54   74.!  34.38   14.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.