(11) CS CIRCUIT Männer AK 1

CREDIT SUISSE CIRCUIT 1999 - (11) CS CIRCUIT Männer AK 1

 Rang  Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Overall   
        4. Triathlon del Ceres ¦ 17. Schwarzsee Triathl ¦ 9. Solothurner Triathl ¦ 6. Zytturm Triathlon Z ¦ 
        11. Triathlon Henniez  ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schawalder Reto                59 Arnegg                         3'705  (4) Männer/17.
         1:57.11,1  928     1. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:00.55,6  952     1. ¦  1:56.30,8  918     1. ¦ 
         2:04.42,4  907     1. ¦ 
    2. Lack Markus                    64 Gunzgen                        3'581  (5) Männer/23.
         2:04.16,4  875     3. ¦  2:10.09,8  881     2. ¦  2:04.24,8  925     4. ¦  1:58.46,3  900     3. ¦ 
         2:12.00,6  857     5. ¦ 
    3. Wetli Maico, Walenstadt        63 Triathlon Club Vaduz           3'524  (5) Männer/25.
         2:08.09,4  849    10. ¦  2:11.17,5  874     4. ¦  2:06.30,7  910     5. ¦  1:59.59,3  891     5. ¦ 
         2:28.04,3  764    23. ¦ 
    4. Lützelschwab Roland, Wallbach  59 Manna Radsport                 3'450  (4) Männer/34.
         2:06.02,1  863     6. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:09.19,1  890     6. ¦  2:02.17,4  874     7. ¦ 
         2:17.33,1  823     9. ¦ 
    5. Caravina Claudio, Zumikon      64 TRIZO                          3'391  (4) Männer/38.
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:16.54,7  838     7. ¦  2:10.21,7  883     8. ¦  2:03.48,0  864    11. ¦ 
         2:20.20,3  806    12. ¦ 
    6. Kovacs Béla, Minusio           64 Tri Team Ticino                3'389  (4) Männer/39.
         2:12.10,7  823    17. ¦  2:17.17,9  836     9. ¦  2:12.55,7  866    11. ¦  2:03.44,8  864    10. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
    7. Van Der Hoff Jeroen, Herisau   64 Nederl. Triathlon Bond         3'318  (4) Männer/43.
         2:11.38,6  826    16. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:15.31,2  849    12. ¦  2:05.10,5  854    15. ¦ 
         2:23.28,8  789    17. ¦ 
    8. Mingard Bertrand               64 Mont-sur-Lausanne              3'304  (4) Männer/44.
         2:11.19,0  828    15. ¦  2:26.07,1  785    17. ¦  2:15.35,0  849    13. ¦  2:07.03,6  842    18. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
    9. Goedkoop René, Bogis-Bossey    56 CNN Tri Nyon                   3'172  (4) Männer/48.
         2:18.33,5  785    20. ¦  2:26.40,0  782    18. ¦  2:24.39,4  796    23. ¦  2:12.12,6  809    29. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   10. Sahli Mobby, Steckborn         60 Tri Club Frauenfeld            3'085  (4) Männer/52.
         2:21.29,8  769    22. ¦  2:30.50,3  761    21. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:12.52,9  805    30. ¦ 
         2:30.49,5  750    27. ¦ 
   11. Nussbaum Daniel                59 Möhlin                         3'076  (5) Männer/53.
         2:26.33,5  742    27. ¦  2:30.19,7  763    20. ¦  2:26.28,2  786    25. ¦  2:16.14,0  785    31. ¦ 
         2:40.50,2  703    49. ¦ 
   12. Pfäffli Gilbert, La Croix (Lut 55 UBS Tri Club                   3'003  (4) Männer/55.
         2:29.01,7  730    30. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:28.37,8  774    26. ¦  2:20.11,4  763    34. ¦ 
         2:33.40,2  736    34. ¦ 
   13. Köhl Markus, Dübendorf         62 Triathlon Club Veloatelie      2'516  (3) Männer/87.
         2:09.09,2  842    11. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:04.37,3  858    12. ¦ 
         2:18.36,7  816    10. ¦ 
   14. Bürki Jean-Claude              63 Biel/Bienne                    2'438  (3) Männer/92.
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:21.45,6  809    11. ¦  2:18.32,1  831    20. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:21.48,3  798    13. ¦ 
   15. Desfonds Patrick, F-Vers       63 Tri Club Genève                2'422  (3) Männer/94.
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:21.53,3  809    12. ¦  2:18.23,2  832    19. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:24.47,0  781    19. ¦ 
   16. Dunkel Olaf, F-Feigeres        62 Tri-Club Geneve                2'400  (3) Männer/99.
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:23.29,4  799    15. ¦  2:17.22,1  838    17. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:28.12,3  763    24. ¦ 
   17. Gimano Anders                  62 Basel                          2'305  (3) Männer/104
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:37.35,6  728    23. ¦  2:24.45,2  795    24. ¦  2:16.44,3  782    32. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   18. Fleury Marcel                  60 Lausanne                       2'202  (3) Männer/106
         2:27.44,2  736    28. ¦  2:35.19,1  739    22. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:23.26,3  ---    36. ¦ 
         2:35.34,0  727    35. ¦ 
   19. Strzelecki Andreas, Füllinsdor 63 Tria Basilea                   2'162  (3) Männer/110
         2:34.47,4  703    33. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:23.36,0  745    36. ¦ 
         2:38.31,3  714    41. ¦ 
   20. Meier Thomas                   55 Muri b. Bern                   1'986  (3) Männer/114
         2:49.17,6  642    40. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:43.33,1  704    29. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:56.51,4  640    66. ¦ 
   21. Otto Gregor, Egg b. Zürich     60 LC Meilen Triathlon            1'814  (2) Männer/124
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:04.03,1  928     3. ¦  2:00.43,1  886     6. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   22. Zanetti Mauro, Noiraigue       59 Tri Team Vignoble              1'777  (2) Männer/129
         2:03.39,5  880     2. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  1:59.15,6  897     4. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   23. Karlen Stephan, Staufen        63 Triathlon Club Aarau           1'765  (2) Männer/133
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  1:58.24,6  903     2. ¦ 
         2:11.18,0  862     4. ¦ 
   24. Luder Andreas, Obergösgen      57 Triathlon Club Sursee          1'749  (2) Männer/137
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:10.41,5  878     3. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:02.47,9  871     9. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   25. Furrer Reto, Männedorf         62 LC Meilen                      1'747  (2) Männer/138
         2:06.00,8  863     5. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:10.13,4  884     7. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   26. Müller Kurt, Hedingen          57 Tri All-Tec                    1'717  (2) Männer/145
         2:06.04,8  863     7. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:05.11,2  854    16. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   27. Zarro Ivo, Verscio             59 Tri Team Ticino                1'706  (2) Männer/146
         2:09.47,1  838    13. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:12.36,8  868    10. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   28. De Gottardi Diego, Minusio     62 Tri Team Ticino                1'700  (2) Männer/148
         2:10.32,5  833    14. ¦  2:12.16,8  867     5. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   29. Ulber Wolfgang, Domat/Ems      63 Triathlon Club Calanda         1'695  (2) Männer/150
         2:09.38,4  839    12. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:04.52,3  856    13. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   30. Leisinger Jürgen, Hölstein     63 Schmutz Sport                  1'688  (2) Männer/152
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:15.49,4  847    14. ¦  2:07.06,0  841    19. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   31. Carigiet Silvio, Chur          61 Tri Team Calanda               1'673  (2) Männer/155
         2:13.02,4  818    19. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:05.01,5  855    14. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   32. Thie Roland                    60 Eiken                          1'668  (2) Männer/157
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:16.53,6  838     6. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:08.48,0  830    21. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   33. Dürrenberger Marcel            61 Anwil                          1'656  (2) Männer/159
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:17.35,7  836    18. ¦  2:10.19,9  820    25. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   34. Catella Urs                    61 Oberrieden                     1'646  (2) Männer/163
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:19.33,2  822    10. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:09.48,6  824    22. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   35. Amstutz Hansruedi, Zürich      58 S Tri Club                     1'621  (2) Männer/167
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:24.58,3  791    16. ¦  2:18.38,4  830    21. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   36. Stam Ronald, Zürich            62 Tri Team Limmattal             1'602  (2) Männer/172
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:10.41,2  818    26. ¦ 
         2:24.16,6  784    18. ¦ 
   37. Schädler Philip, FL-Vaduz      61 Tri Club Vaduz                 1'589  (2) Männer/175
         2:12.57,8  818    18. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:26.40,5  771    20. ¦ 
   38. Coi Giuseppe, Thun             62 Cococoi                        1'586  (2) Männer/176
         2:19.53,0  778    21. ¦  2:22.01,4  808    14. ¦  2:16.02,8  ---    --- ¦  2:11.42,8  812    66. ¦ 
         1:56.39,0  ---    --- ¦ 
   39. Egli Markus                    61 Duillier                       1'584  (2) Männer/177
             -----  ---    --- ¦  1:14.55,0  ---     7. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:02.25,9  873     8. ¦ 
         2:39.13,2  711    44. ¦ 
   40. Canton Jose, Gland             62 CNN Tri Nyon                   1'523  (2) Männer/183
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:30.10,6  764    19. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:29.07,0  759    25. ¦ 
   41. Cotter Stéphane, Areuse        60 Tri Team Vignoble              1'492  (2) Männer/189
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:18.33,8  772    33. ¦ 
         2:37.07,3  720    39. ¦ 
   42. Monnier Jacques                61 Bremblens                      1'415  (2) Männer/195
         2:34.56,3  702    34. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:20.27,2  ---    29. ¦ 
         2:38.40,1  713    42. ¦ 
   43. Casella Marco                  64 Bellinzona                     1'367  (2) Männer/198
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:55.33,7  655    30. ¦  2:30.07,7  712    42. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   44. Cherpillod Jacques, Emmenbrück 62 LCL                            1'349  (2) Männer/202
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:30.38,6  710    43. ¦ 
         2:57.06,0  639    67. ¦ 
   45. Bachmann Gérald, Marly         64 Bike Store                       961  (1) Männer/205
             -----  ---    --- ¦  1:59.19,6  961     1. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   46. Ullmann Tom                    64 Zürich                           929  (1) Männer/211
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:03.54,4  929     2. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   47. Burgdorfer Pierre-Alain, St-Lé 62 Club Triathlon du Chablai        893  (1) Männer/225
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:06.43,0  893     2. ¦ 
   48. Caprez Alfi, Rüti ZH           56 LC Meilen Tri                    882  (1) Männer/233
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  1:57.40,5  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:08.13,8  882     3. ¦ 
   49. Hofer Michel, Les Hauts-Geneve 57 Tri Team Vignoble                877  (1) Männer/235
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:11.16,7  877     9. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   50. Bürgi Adrian, Rheinfelden      61 Team Willet-Bianchi              871  (1) Männer/240
         2:04.51,5  871     4. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   51. Walter Winfried                59 FL-Mauren FL                     857  (1) Männer/243
         2:06.55,2  857     8. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   52. Walser Hans-Peter, Küsnacht ZH 62 Triathlon Club Zofingen          854  (1) Männer/244
         2:07.24,0  854     9. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   53. Ruesch Christoph, Aarburg      61 Tri Team Bucher Bikesport        847  (1) Männer/250
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:06.16,0  847    17. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   54. Krattinger Pascal, Biel/Bienne 62 GS-Malleray/Benilard             842  (1) Männer/258
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:16.39,1  842    15. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   55. Wermuth Heinz, Sumiswald       61 VC Bärau                         841  (1) Männer/259
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:16.53,8  841    16. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   55. Schawalder Alexander, Widnau   62 UBS Tri Club                     841  (1) Männer/259
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:14.29,2  841     6. ¦ 
   57. Mayer René, Allschwil          63 Triathlon Club Allschwil         838  (1) Männer/263
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:16.55,1  838     8. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   58. Delcò Gianni, Agno             57 Triathlon Team Lugano            837  (1) Männer/264
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:07.46,5  837    20. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   59. Furrer Reto, Männedorf         61 LC Meilen                        832  (1) Männer/265
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:16.00,3  832     7. ¦ 
   60. Steffen Urs, Winterthur        62 Finishers Klub Winterthur        830  (1) Männer/268
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:16.14,9  830     8. ¦ 
   61. Moll Bruno, Burg AG            57 Tri Team Bucher Bikesport        826  (1) Männer/272
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:19.18,1  826    22. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   62. Schmid Bruno                   62 Walenstadt Ausg                  823  (1) Männer/276
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:09.57,0  823    23. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   63. Jauslin Thomas                 57 Gempen                           821  (1) Männer/277
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:10.14,3  821    24. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   64. Hostettler Peter, Bergdietikon 62 Tri Team Limmattal               813  (1) Männer/294
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:11.33,6  813    27. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   64. Berlie Pierre, Muraz (Collombe 56 Club Triathlon du Chablai        813  (1) Männer/294
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:19.08,3  813    11. ¦ 
   66. Iseli Manfred, Riedt b. Erlen  62 Tri Club St.Gallen/App.          811  (1) Männer/300
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:11.55,2  811    28. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   67. Huber Markus, Steinach         61 Triathlon Club St. Gallen        808  (1) Männer/305
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:21.58,0  808    13. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   68. Joye Hervé, Blonay             64 Vevey                            797  (1) Männer/324
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:22.00,0  797    14. ¦ 
   69. Hoynh-Khuong Pierre-André, Vey 64 Triathlon Club Genève            793  (1) Männer/327
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:22.38,4  793    15. ¦ 
   70. Mauron Bruno, Rechthalten      61 Triathlon Team Fribourg-N        792  (1) Männer/328
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:22.55,7  792    16. ¦ 
   71. Ruedisuehli Andi               62 Saland                           771  (1) Männer/343
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:29.15,3  771    27. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   72. Schnydrig Tony, Ausserberg     60 Impuls Triathlon Club            769  (1) Männer/346
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:27.07,2  769    21. ¦ 
   73. Christen Daniel, Immensee      63 Triathlon Team Zugerland         767  (1) Männer/349
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:27.28,3  767    22. ¦ 
   74. Scarinzi Roberto               61 Pura                             764  (1) Männer/351
         2:22.19,2  764    23. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   75. Porcheron Guilhem, F-St Mammes 55 CNN Tri Nyon                     753  (1) Männer/369
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:30.12,0  753    26. ¦ 
   76. Winistörfer Marco, Bern        64 Tri Team Bern                    752  (1) Männer/370
         2:24.32,4  752    24. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:27.31,8  ---    39. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   77. Schneider Bernhard, Ottenbach  58 Triathlon Club Säuliamt          751  (1) Männer/372
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:22.25,0  751    35. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   78. Raschle Georg                  60 Wil SG                           750  (1) Männer/373
         2:25.02,4  750    25. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   79. Müller Olaf, Zürich            61 Tri Team Bern                    748  (1) Männer/376
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:31.14,8  748    28. ¦ 
   79. Cauderay Francois              60 Cologny                          748  (1) Männer/376
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:31.17,2  748    29. ¦ 
   81. Guglielnetti Michele           57 Ligornetto                       747  (1) Männer/381
         2:25.39,6  747    26. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   82. Mean André-Philippe            58 La Chaux-de-Fonds                745  (1) Männer/382
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:31.46,5  745    30. ¦ 
   83. Schelbert Magnus               63 Cham                             741  (1) Männer/390
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:24.23,8  741    37. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   84. Meyer Robert                   56 Gattikon                         740  (1) Männer/392
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:32.48,9  740    31. ¦ 
   84. Meyer Urs, Geuensee            60 Triathlonclub Sursee             740  (1) Männer/392
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:32.59,0  740    32. ¦ 
   86. Schneider Tommy                61 Basel                            738  (1) Männer/398
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:24.53,0  738    39. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   86. Ebnöther Christopher           61 Niederhasli                      738  (1) Männer/398
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:24.48,2  738    38. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   88. David Théophile, Nyon          60 CNN Tri Nyon                     737  (1) Männer/400
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:33.33,1  737    33. ¦ 
   89. Dreier Peter, Steffisburg      57 Tri Team Steffisburg             735  (1) Männer/402
         2:27.53,3  735    29. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   89. Schädelin Peter, Solothurn     62 SP Stadt Solothurn               735  (1) Männer/402
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:31.05,3  ---    50. ¦  2:25.27,6  735    40. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   91. Bienvenue Marcel               55 Oberurnen                        723  (1) Männer/415
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:36.30,2  723    36. ¦ 
   92. Ardiet Thierry, F-Villers le L 62 Tri Team Vallée du Joux          720  (1) Männer/419
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:37.04,4  720    37. ¦ 
   92. Palmieri Giovanni, Aubonne     62 Tri Team Palmieri-Sports         720  (1) Männer/419
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:37.04,7  720    38. ¦ 
   94. Staub Ueli, FL-Triesen         64 Dream Team                       719  (1) Männer/422
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:39.58,3  719    28. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   94. Nedela Marcel                  58 Thalwil                          719  (1) Männer/422
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:28.46,1  719    41. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   96. Busset Jean-Marc               63 Poliez-Pittet                    718  (1) Männer/424
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:37.37,8  718    40. ¦ 
   97. Reina Alessandro               57 I-Varese                         714  (1) Männer/428
         2:32.25,2  714    31. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   97. Campana Nicolas, Bern          61 STB                              714  (1) Männer/428
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:40.42,3  714    24. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   99. Gilliéron Phlippe              56 Anières                          712  (1) Männer/434
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:38.54,9  712    43. ¦ 
  100. Kammer Christian               61 Territet-Veytaux                 710  (1) Männer/437
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:39.18,2  710    45. ¦ 
  101. Kunath Siegfried               62 D-Melsungen                      709  (1) Männer/438
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:39.28,4  709    46. ¦ 
  102. Schmoll Robert, Coppet         62 Triathlon Club Genève            708  (1) Männer/439
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:39.44,3  708    47. ¦ 
  103. Walpen Bernard, Bex            57 Club Triathlon du Chablai        705  (1) Männer/442
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:40.23,9  705    48. ¦ 
  103. Ravani Paolo                   63 Bedano                           705  (1) Männer/442
         2:34.16,3  705    32. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  105. Sebastiani Alex                63 Nyon                             701  (1) Männer/444
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:41.23,2  701    50. ¦ 
  106. Gesualdo Edoardo               61 Morbio Inferiore                 700  (1) Männer/447
         2:35.21,7  700    35. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  106. Kiechl Olivier, Langendorf     63 Hermann                          700  (1) Männer/447
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:43.51,8  700    25. ¦  2:30.54,6  ---    49. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  108. Wannebroucq Philippe, Nyon     59 CNN Tri Nyon                     698  (1) Männer/456
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:42.01,4  698    51. ¦ 
  108. Schöneck Beat                  63 Riehen                           698  (1) Männer/456
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:44.22,8  698    26. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  110. Emeri Jean-François            60 Lausanne                         696  (1) Männer/460
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:42.30,5  696    52. ¦ 
  111. Metz Roland                    60 Emmen                            695  (1) Männer/461
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:33.55,2  695    44. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  111. Genolet Francis, Reverolle     64 Tri Team Palmieri-Sports         695  (1) Männer/461
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:42.42,4  695    53. ¦ 
  113. De Nova Claudio                55 I-Seregno/mi                     694  (1) Männer/464
         2:36.36,5  694    36. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  114. Antoine Alain, Mont-sur-Lausan 60 Tri Team Renens Natation         693  (1) Männer/467
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:43.15,4  693    54. ¦ 
  115. Baggenstos Thomas              57 Herrliberg                       692  (1) Männer/468
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:34.30,4  692    45. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  116. Gremaud Jacques                60 Romanel-s-Lausanne               691  (1) Männer/469
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:43.38,8  691    56. ¦ 
  116. Thévenaz Jean-Claude           55 Lausanne                         691  (1) Männer/469
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:43.37,9  691    55. ¦ 
  118. Pocthier Roger                 57 Genolier                         685  (1) Männer/475
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:45.15,7  685    57. ¦ 
  119. Badura Claudio                 ?? Kilchberg ZH                     682  (1) Männer/481
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:36.51,1  682    46. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  120. Bedat Christophe               63 Lausanne                         679  (1) Männer/487
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:46.41,6  679    58. ¦ 
  121. Schillo Christoph              61 Unterägeri                       678  (1) Männer/489
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:37.45,5  678    47. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  122. Ardiet Laurent, F-Les Rousses  60 Tri Team Vallée de Joux          675  (1) Männer/493
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:47.42,4  675    59. ¦ 
  123. Besutti Maurizio               63 I-Cuasso al Monte                673  (1) Männer/496
         2:41.33,3  673    37. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  124. Kellenberger Kurt, Bellmund    55 Triathlon Club Seeland           672  (1) Männer/497
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:48.17,3  672    60. ¦ 
  125. Chevalley Martial              60 Granges (Veveyse)                671  (1) Männer/498
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:48.35,1  671    61. ¦ 
  126. Caccia Nicola                  61 Riva S. Vitale                   669  (1) Männer/504
         2:42.37,3  669    38. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  126. Müller Urs                     63 Basel                            669  (1) Männer/504
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:49.07,7  669    62. ¦ 
  128. Kälin Peter                    56 Leukerbad                        668  (1) Männer/506
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:49.19,7  668    63. ¦ 
  128. Mani Hans-Peter                59 Uster                            668  (1) Männer/506
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:40.00,1  668    48. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  130. Brandenberger Michael          64 Küsnacht ZH                      666  (1) Männer/508
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:40.36,7  666    49. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  131. Finotti Daniele                55 I-Milano                         663  (1) Männer/511
         2:44.02,5  663    39. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  132. Eichhorn Peter                 56 Schlieren                        657  (1) Männer/514
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:52.09,1  657    64. ¦ 
  133. Lubrano Frédéric, F-Bellegarde 61 USDA                             644  (1) Männer/522
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:55.33,7  644    65. ¦ 
  134. Lob Gerhard, Locarno           61 Tri Team Sopraceneri             626  (1) Männer/529
         2:53.46,3  626    41. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  135. Lüdin Matthias                 64 Bettingen                        618  (1) Männer/532
             -----  ---    --- ¦  3:05.33,6  618    27. ¦  2:47.27,9  ---    68. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  136. Pachoud André                  61 Bursins                          605  (1) Männer/536
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:06.49,2  605    68. ¦ 
  136. Mazotti Christian              60 Perly                            605  (1) Männer/536
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:07.04,5  605    69. ¦ 
  138. Bergamini Valerio, I-Somma Lom 64 Pro Patria                       602  (1) Männer/539
         3:00.37,8  602    42. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  139. Hehr Luzian                    63 Urdorf                           600  (1) Männer/540
         3:01.13,8  600    43. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:47.23,8  ---    67. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  140. Ledergerber Roland, Buchs SG   55 Triathlon Club Gams              588  (1) Männer/542
         3:04.55,7  588    44. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦ 
  141. Mayer Philippe, Trélex         55 CNN Tri Nyon                     574  (1) Männer/545
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         3:17.11,4  574    70. ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.