11. Triathlon Henniez de Nyon - "T"

                                                                                                         ¦ Credit Suisse
Kategorie  Rang nom/lieu                       an team/lieu                       Zeit Stnr     ¦ Punkte ¦      Total  Rang  Anz  ¦      natation!          chg!         vélo!          chg!       course!
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
55           5. Tabourin Jean-Lou+Blanc Christ ?? Service dincendie          1:06.14,0  (2108)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.53   11.!   0.52   22.!  31.29    7.!   0.52   45.!  19.06    3.!
31          76. Tadion James                   57 Genève                     1:32.10,5  (1567)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.55   56.!   3.25   78.!  44.47   81.!   1.40   68.!  28.21   62.!
10          58. Talamona Marcel, Bulle         68 Dotti Tri Team             2:17.47,2   (137)  1/85.     ¦    821 ¦        821  151.  (1)  ¦   29.00   97.!   1.14   59.!1:01.57   56.!   0.53   57.!  44.42   56.!
56           8. Targhetta Sabrina, Chevilly    ?? Developer Tri Team 3       1:33.38,9  (2072)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.13    2.!   0.59    4.!  42.10    8.!   0.48    5.!  35.26   12.!
30           9. Tavira Antonio, F-Sciez        65 Beaune Monnol              1:06.23,4  (1219)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.11   11.!   1.17   19.!  33.24   30.!   0.48   12.!  20.41    8.!
30         145. Terrettar Olivier, Carouge GE  67 Le Gros                    1:26.05,9  (1114)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.22   92.!   3.09  163.!  41.47  155.!   1.27  135.!  26.18  121.!
53          11. Theotocatos Nicolas            66 Genève                     1:35.18,5  (1362)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.49   10.!   2.42    8.!  41.40   10.!   1.54    9.!  34.11   12.!
31          13. Theraulaz Didier               64 Carouge GE                 1:13.38,1  (1511)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.40    6.!   1.16   12.!  37.24   41.!   0.39    1.!  23.38   16.!
11          55. Thévenaz Jean-Claude           55 Lausanne                   2:43.37,9   (379)  1/219.    ¦    691 ¦        691  116.  (1)  ¦   30.16   28.!   1.46   48.!1:13.29   60.!   1.16   39.!  56.50   59.!
30         166. Thevenaz Patrick               70 Genève                     1:37.04,4  (1203)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.40   58.!   2.45  151.!  46.55  168.!   1.14   97.!  33.28  166.!
31          43. Theytaz Philippe               61 Lausanne                   1:20.29,9  (1565)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.38   23.!   2.01   45.!  37.07   40.!   1.25   47.!  27.17   53.!
31          80. Thomas                         58 F-Echenevex                1:34.57,3  (1558)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   17.53   81.!   2.28   64.!  42.21   75.!   2.08   81.!  30.05   75.!
30          82. Thomas Lionel, Bramois         70 Triathlon Club Valais      1:16.50,3  (1115)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.11   86.!   0.58    6.!  35.39   86.!   1.07   74.!  25.52  113.!
30         158. Thorens Claude                 67 Vésenaz                    1:30.29,5  (1116)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.24  154.!   2.35  140.!  43.13  159.!   0.46    8.!  28.30  150.!
10          15. Thoulouze Bertrand, F-Audincou 75 Tricastin                  2:03.16,9   (193)  1/18.     ¦    918 ¦        918  113.  (1)  ¦   22.13   10.!   0.50   16.!  59.10   15.!   0.50   47.!  40.12   21.!
31          74. Tinguely Yves                  59 Bernex                     1:30.39,8  (1512)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   17.02   79.!   2.00   44.!  40.36   70.!   2.00   78.!  28.59   70.!
57           6. Tireford Sylvain+Zimmermann Is ?? PROVIDENTIA                1:12.56,0  (2105)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   17.14   15.!   1.22   33.!  29.22    1.!   1.14   33.!  23.42   11.!
56          11. Tognolini Martine+Zaquier Susa 72 Samakonpolkonnen           1:39.49,2  (2045)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   20.13    9.!   1.11   11.!  46.29    9.!   0.57   10.!  30.58   10.!
30          99. Tognolini Maurizio, Bassins    69 CNN Tri Nyon               1:18.38,0  (1118)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.26  134.!   1.57  100.!  36.15   96.!   1.21  122.!  24.36   81.!
51          28. Tornare Jean-Marc              66 Eysins                     1:26.08,9  (1820)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   20.38   27.!   1.47   17.!  37.19   24.!   1.15   24.!  25.08   24.!
30         168. Touri Salim                    73 Le Lignon                  1:39.09,3  (1191)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   16.00  160.!   2.53  156.!  49.06  170.!   0.57   49.!  30.11  161.!
30         155. Trolliet Stéphane              66 Echallens                  1:29.12,0  (1199)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.08  120.!   2.27  132.!  44.30  164.!   0.50   20.!  27.15  134.!
31          32. Troyon Jacques                 61 Lausanne                   1:18.51,9  (1513)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.20   36.!   2.22   59.!  36.02   28.!   1.32   58.!  25.34   38.!
31          19. Trudelle Patrick               61 F-Evian                    1:15.50,9  (1514)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   16.19   77.!   1.43   32.!  34.07   12.!   1.08   23.!  22.32    9.!
10          96. Tuth Richard                   67 Chéserex                   2:29.11,8   (139)  1/153.    ¦    758 ¦        758  216.  (1)  ¦   29.44  102.!   1.58  135.!1:07.51  115.!   1.40  138.!  47.57   83.!



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.