11. Triathlon Henniez de Nyon - "P"

                                                                                                         ¦ Credit Suisse
Kategorie  Rang nom/lieu                       an team/lieu                       Zeit Stnr     ¦ Punkte ¦      Total  Rang  Anz  ¦      natation!          chg!         vélo!          chg!       course!
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30          65. Pache Alain                    70 Gingins                    1:14.53,6  (1149)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.48  102.!   1.52   90.!  34.18   55.!   1.18  108.!  23.36   61.!
55          43. Pache Sébastien+Vuilloud Stéph 74 Speed 3                    1:24.52,8  (2035)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    ----  ----!   ----  ----!  40.46   47.!   0.45   30.!  24.34   33.!
11          68. Pachoud André                  61 Bursins                    3:06.49,2   (366)  1/261.    ¦    605 ¦        605  136.  (1)  ¦   42.04   70.!   2.18   63.!1:17.51   68.!   1.32   60.!1:03.01   67.!
30          68. Pagani Stéphane                74 Thônex                     1:15.02,6  (1242)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.50   70.!   1.43   72.!  35.11   73.!   1.13   90.!  24.04   69.!
30          33. Paget Frank, F-St. Laurent     69 TriaTH'LONS                1:10.38,2  (1224)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.17   49.!   1.37   60.!  31.43   10.!   1.42  151.!  23.18   53.!
56          10. Paggi Karine+Greder Sabine+Bio 65 Tri-Minettes               1:38.56,9  (2036)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   19.18    6.!   1.06    9.!  50.49   11.!   1.05   12.!  26.36    4.!
54           4. Pahud Muriel, Orbe             75 CNN Tri Nyon               1:39.16,6  (1735)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.42    1.!   2.13    2.!  46.49    4.!   2.17    4.!  35.14    4.!
30          47. Palfi Xavier                   70 Mont-sur-Rolle             1:12.46,7  (1218)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.02  113.!   1.31   48.!  34.14   50.!   0.58   51.!  21.59   24.!
10          64. Pallot Dominique, F            68 93 Ram Triathlon           2:18.43,4   (200)  1/92.     ¦    816 ¦        816  159.  (1)  ¦   27.32   73.!   1.33  100.!1:05.05   90.!   1.02   89.!  43.30   48.!
11          38. Palmieri Giovanni, Aubonne     62 Tri Team Palmieri-Sports   2:37.04,7   (412)  1/189.    ¦    720 ¦        720   92.  (1)  ¦   33.47   45.!   1.42   43.!1:08.24   38.!   1.22   47.!  51.48   44.!
10         101. Papaux Yves, Penthalaz         68 Develop Tri-Team           2:32.01,2   (111)  1/165.    ¦    744 ¦        744  226.  (1)  ¦   35.03  140.!   1.38  110.!1:05.24   95.!   1.28  132.!  48.26   85.!
57           8. Parisi Jean -Marie+Hager Maria ?? Les Pingouins              1:13.40,3  (2037)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.13    5.!   1.17   31.!  36.08   16.!   0.39    5.!  21.22    5.!
31          24. Parreaux Didier                60 Thônex                     1:16.47,8  (1535)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.23   18.!   1.14   11.!  35.28   22.!   1.41   69.!  25.59   45.!
30          52. Pasche Bertrand                78 Crissier                   1:13.12,2  (1150)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.56  108.!   1.44   73.!  33.19   26.!   1.16  102.!  22.56   38.!
57          33. Pasche Marine+Favre Christian+ ?? Marinew's Coiffure         1:35.32,9  (2038)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   22.59   34.!   1.01   21.!  40.00   27.!   0.48   17.!  30.42   29.!
20          26. Pauling Anja, Zürich           69 Tri Team Bern              3:02.11,3   (533)  2/47.     ¦    693 ¦        693   67.  (1)  ¦   34.29   21.!   1.21   13.!1:23.21   26.!   1.32   25.!1:01.27   24.!
10          39. Pauling Dirk, Villnachern      68 Tri Club Aarau             2:11.42,5   (112)  1/52.     ¦    859 ¦      2'578   48.  (3)  ¦   25.24   43.!   0.57   26.!1:02.46   69.!   0.56   72.!  41.37   31.!
10         ---  Payot Thomas, Duillier         77 Cercle des nageurs de Nyo aufgegeben   (188)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   23.40   27.!   1.09   52.!1:01.53   54.!   0.45   28.!   ----  ----!
57           7. Peaquin Stefania+Peaquin Sabri 72 Il geco                    1:13.37,0  (2066)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.18    2.!   0.46    3.!  39.11   24.!   0.38    3.!  19.42    2.!
20          16. Pedace Magda                   73 Genève 1                   2:40.00,7   (534)  2/32.     ¦    789 ¦      1'602   24.  (2)  ¦   29.35   16.!   1.12    8.!1:13.30   18.!   0.56    6.!  54.45   19.!
57           3. Pellarin Francois+Hagenbüchle  61 CNN Tri Nyon               1:11.09,6  (2087)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.24    8.!   0.51   10.!  31.54    3.!   0.50   23.!  22.08    7.!
31          69. Perez Xavier                   60 Thônex                     1:26.34,3  (1499)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.28   40.!   2.38   68.!  41.48   73.!   1.04   18.!  27.33   55.!
41           5. Pergoud Patricia, Plan-les-Oua 61 Pam                        1:25.22,3  (1613)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.36    2.!   1.55    7.!  40.37    7.!   1.44   14.!  28.28    9.!
30          30. Perrault Jocelyn               71 Villars-sur-Ollon          1:10.31,5  (1222)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.54    7.!   1.25   33.!  33.54   41.!   1.13   91.!  24.04   68.!
52           3. Perrin Laetitia                66 Bernex                     1:25.31,2  (1800)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.28    3.!   2.15    4.!  39.27    3.!   1.29    3.!  26.50    2.!
55          16. Personnic Christian+Parrer Ala ?? Heteroclites Les           1:14.59,8  (2039)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   0.51   44.!  21.35   15.!
30         125. Persoz Sylvain                 74 Neuchâtel                  1:21.57,6  (1151)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.09  149.!   1.45   75.!  34.31   59.!   1.27  134.!  29.04  154.!
30         146. Perusset Cedric                67 Crans-près-Céligny         1:26.10,6  (1090)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.59  111.!   1.46   77.!  39.28  138.!   1.26  132.!  29.29  158.!
51          34. Pesenti Yves                   75 Collex                     1:36.38,3  (1801)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   19.53   26.!   3.38   27.!  45.53   36.!   1.04   16.!  26.08   27.!
55          42. Petipierre F.+Gremaud Pascal+G ?? Raygan                     1:24.20,1  (2041)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   16.43   22.!   0.47    8.!  39.27   39.!   0.47   37.!  26.34   47.!
40          23. Pezeron Julie                  72 F-Allondaz                 1:28.28,2  (1651)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.36   24.!   2.51   30.!  44.30   32.!   1.10   16.!  26.20    5.!
30         114. Pezeron Sebastien              72 F-Allondaz                 1:20.35,0  (1209)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.58  110.!   1.33   51.!  39.01  128.!   1.02   62.!  24.58   88.!
11          34. Pfäffli Gilbert, La Croix (Lut 55 UBS Tri Club               2:33.40,2   (367)  1/174.    ¦    736 ¦      3'003   12.  (4)  ¦   31.44   35.!   2.03   57.!1:07.00   28.!   1.32   59.!  51.18   41.!
32           6. Pfister Hans, Nyon             49 Omnisports SO              1:16.10,6  (1092)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.19   14.!   1.58    7.!  33.05    2.!   1.15    9.!  24.31    9.!
30         140. Philbert François              66 Lausanne                   1:24.52,7  (1236)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.01   44.!   2.21  128.!  39.33  140.!   1.51  158.!  29.06  155.!
12          12. Piffoud Jaques                 46 La Tour-de-Peilz           2:46.09,4   (114)  1/230.    ¦    681 ¦        681   33.  (1)  ¦   33.05   12.!   1.52   13.!1:10.26   10.!   2.23   20.!  58.21   16.!
30          44. Piguet Laurent                 67 Gland                      1:12.17,3  (1161)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.43   64.!   1.27   40.!  33.35   35.!   1.03   63.!  23.26   57.!
30          97. Piguet Nicolas                 73 Lausanne                   1:18.24,5  (1094)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.15   88.!   2.01  106.!  37.20  109.!   1.08   75.!  24.38   83.!
30         161. Pillonel Frank                 68 Carouge GE                 1:32.20,1  (1095)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.04  115.!   1.49   85.!  40.36  149.!   2.17  167.!  33.32  167.!
32           7. Piquet Jean-Luc                53 Lausanne                   1:17.04,9  (1217)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.01   12.!   1.52    5.!  34.58    6.!   1.09    7.!  24.03    4.!
53           6. Plattner David                 78 Genève                     1:19.45,7  (1357)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   16.32   12.!   2.25    6.!  35.38    4.!   0.58    4.!  24.11    3.!
11          57. Pocthier Roger                 57 Genolier                   2:45.15,7   (408)  1/226.    ¦    685 ¦        685  118.  (1)  ¦   32.25   38.!   3.44   71.!1:15.11   65.!   0.58   19.!  52.55   49.!
10         ---  Pola Eros, Gerra Piano         73 Tri Team Ticino           aufgegeben   (115)  ¦    --- ¦        890  122.  (1)  ¦   24.17   32.!   1.32   96.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
10          46. Pomelli Nicolas, Blonay        72 Triathlon Club Vevey-Rivi  2:13.07,4   (116)  1/62.     ¦    850 ¦      1'811   71.  (2)  ¦   23.16   23.!   0.46   10.!1:01.00   40.!   0.43   19.!  47.20   75.!
11          26. Porcheron Guilhem, F-St Mammes 55 CNN Tri Nyon               2:30.12,0   (400)  1/157.    ¦    753 ¦        753   75.  (1)  ¦   37.42   61.!   1.17   16.!1:05.48   23.!   0.57   16.!  44.26   11.!
40          20. Pottu Sandrine                 77 Dardagny                   1:26.02,5  (1614)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.33   21.!   2.00   19.!  40.56   25.!   1.04    9.!  28.29   19.!
31          64. Pozzo Marco                    62 Gingins                    1:25.41,9  (1500)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.54   71.!   2.13   56.!  38.14   47.!   1.36   65.!  28.43   64.!
57          36. Prod'Hom Helene+Prod'Hom Phili 62 En famille                 1:41.53,5  (2082)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   20.52   27.!   0.49    4.!  46.19   34.!   0.49   20.!  33.03   33.!
14         ---  Pyott Mac-Gregor Jan, Biel/Bie 81 ???                             disq   (368)  ¦    --- ¦      3'712    2.  (4)  ¦   24.17    0.!   0.42    0.!  59.56    0.!   0.40    0.!  43.07    0.!



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.