11. Triathlon Henniez de Nyon - "M"

                                                                                                                   ¦ Credit Suisse
Kategorie  Rang nom/lieu                       an team/lieu                       Zeit Stnr     Overall   ¦ Punkte ¦      Total  Rang  Anz  ¦      natation!          chg!         vélo!          chg!       course!
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14          13. Maass Ueli, Zeiningen          80 Wildcats                   2:16.00,6   (352)  1/71.     ¦    832 ¦      3'452    5.  (4)  ¦   24.25   13.!   0.55   10.!1:03.18   16.!   0.56   16.!  46.24   17.!
10         112. Macquat Cedric                 76 Porrentruy                 2:35.36,1    (95)  1/183.    ¦    727 ¦      1'520   96.  (2)  ¦   28.29   86.!   1.08   49.!1:09.15  127.!   1.09  104.!  55.33  120.!
33           1. Mäder Rolf                     41 Prangins                   1:16.03,7  (1162)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.21    6.!   2.00    6.!  35.53    1.!   0.58    1.!  22.50    1.!
10         102. Maestre Jean                   66 Petit-Lancy                2:32.16,0    (96)  1/166.    ¦    743 ¦        743  227.  (1)  ¦   34.17  133.!   1.47  126.!1:08.07  121.!   1.28  129.!  46.36   68.!
30         127. Magnenat Diego                 75 St-Prex                    1:22.12,7  (1072)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    ----  ----!   ----  ----!  39.09  131.!   1.18  110.!  25.33  105.!
53           1. Magyar Balars                  81 Reinach BL                 1:00.24,6  (1366)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    8.35    1.!   0.55    1.!  30.27    1.!   0.49    1.!  19.37    1.!
14          11. Maier Alain, Allschwil         81 Wildcats                   2:13.30,3   (353)  1/63.     ¦    847 ¦      2'613   12.  (3)  ¦   24.18   11.!   0.58   11.!1:02.05   12.!   0.50   10.!  45.18   13.!
12          13. Maigre Christian               52 Chêne-Bougeries            2:47.35,8    (97)  1/236.    ¦    675 ¦        675   34.  (1)  ¦   34.15   13.!   1.45   11.!1:13.22   13.!   1.08    7.!  57.03   13.!
51          10. Maillefer Joël                 69 Echallens                  1:10.32,1  (1817)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.20    8.!   1.39   15.!  33.21   13.!   1.20   27.!  20.51    8.!
41           3. Maitre Véronique, Lausanne     64 Renens Natation            1:23.03,5  (1609)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.46    1.!   1.49    6.!  40.15    4.!   1.08    3.!  28.03    7.!
55          17. Maksimovic Rade+Straub Hans-Pe ?? Miraga                     1:15.50,7  (2090)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    ----  ----!   ----  ----!  32.01    8.!   0.44   26.!  23.45   27.!
30          46. Malavallon Nicolas             73 Genève                     1:12.43,7  (1073)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.11   29.!   1.48   82.!  34.58   68.!   0.48   13.!  23.57   65.!
20          22. Mamin Olivia, Blonay           75 Triathlon Club Vevey-Rivi  2:51.15,2   (527)  2/40.     ¦    737 ¦        737   63.  (1)  ¦   35.13   23.!   1.13    9.!1:20.18   24.!   1.18   19.!  53.11   16.!
24          10. Manser Angelina, Waldstatt     81 St Gallen/Appenzell        2:36.41,7   (528)  2/26.     ¦    806 ¦      2'418    6.  (3)  ¦   24.54    7.!   1.28    9.!1:13.10   12.!   1.06   12.!  56.02   12.!
53           9. Marcoccia Serge                70 F-Annemasse                1:25.34,2  (1365)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.41    9.!   2.51    9.!  41.22    9.!   0.50    2.!  25.48    7.!
31          51. Marecaille Eric                61 Versoix                    1:22.43,2  (1544)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.55   72.!   1.56   40.!  37.49   46.!   1.47   73.!  26.14   48.!
31          14. Maret Christian                57 Troistorrents              1:14.45,9  (1490)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.26   12.!   1.20   13.!  36.11   31.!   1.19   42.!  24.29   23.!
57          23. Mariaux Freddy+Delaune Elisabe 43 Bel-Airero-Plus            1:24.54,3  (2029)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   20.09   23.!   0.50    7.!  38.14   22.!   0.41    8.!  24.58   15.!
30         128. Marmillod Vincent              73 Bretigny-Morrens           1:22.19,3  (1178)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.27  135.!   2.28  134.!  39.09  130.!   1.07   73.!  25.06   94.!
30         129. Marmillod Yves                 75 Bretigny-sur-Morrens       1:22.19,4  (1179)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.46  143.!   1.57   99.!  39.17  134.!   1.18  107.!  24.59   90.!
10          31. Marth Christoph, Zürich        74 ASVZ                       2:08.10,7   (171)  1/40.     ¦    883 ¦        883  126.  (1)  ¦   24.51   38.!   1.26   85.!1:00.21   27.!   1.07   98.!  40.24   22.!
30          72. Martignier Stephane            73 Colombier VD               1:15.45,7  (1074)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.15   12.!   1.48   81.!  35.00   69.!   1.37  145.!  27.03  132.!
20           5. Martin Maud, F-Vizille         67 Triathl'Aix                2:20.58,2   (560)  2/7.      ¦    896 ¦        896   36.  (1)  ¦   25.34    6.!   1.23   15.!1:05.31    4.!   0.58    8.!  47.30    7.!
40          15. Martinet Nathalie              69 Jouxtens-Mézery            1:24.36,2  (1649)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.21   17.!   1.40    8.!  39.30   15.!   0.53    2.!  29.10   23.!
30         172. Martinet Pierre-André          68 Cheseaux                   2:04.26,2  (1170)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   16.30  164.!   7.22  173.!1:04.59  173.!   1.54  159.!  33.39  168.!
30          42. Martinez Frédéric              68 F-Thonon les Bains         1:11.49,3  (1075)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.47   40.!   1.51   89.!  33.22   27.!   1.51  157.!  22.56   39.!
33           6. Masocco Tony, Sion             37 Tri Valais                 1:25.42,8  (1076)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   20.29   15.!   2.07    9.!  36.17    3.!   1.26    9.!  25.21    3.!
24          11. Matt Sonja, Lachen SZ          81 Triathlon Team Glarnerlan  2:37.24,6   (559)  2/27.     ¦    802 ¦        802   17.  (1)  ¦   28.26   12.!   1.11    5.!1:12.35   10.!   0.53    5.!  54.17    9.!
31          15. Matthey Francois, Grand-Lancy  62 Team Matthey/Roux/Barrena  1:15.01,3  (1492)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.28   39.!   1.22   15.!  35.21   20.!   1.26   48.!  23.23   13.!
10         ---  Mauch Christoph, Sempach Stadt 71 Tri Team Henniez                disq    (11)  ¦    --- ¦      1'994   63.  (2)  ¦   22.10    0.!   0.42    0.!1:38.48    0.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
11          16. Mauron Bruno, Rechthalten      61 Triathlon Team Fribourg-N  2:22.55,7   (416)  1/113.    ¦    792 ¦        792   70.  (1)  ¦   31.06   32.!   1.08    7.!1:02.13    8.!   0.58   18.!  47.28   21.!
11          70. Mayer Philippe, Trélex         55 CNN Tri Nyon               3:17.11,4   (354)  1/265.    ¦    574 ¦        574  141.  (1)  ¦   25.32    7.!   2.02   54.!1:27.50   71.!   1.30   56.!1:20.15   70.!
11          69. Mazotti Christian              60 Perly                      3:07.04,5   (355)  1/262.    ¦    605 ¦        605  136.  (1)  ¦   39.15   66.!   2.17   62.!1:20.29   70.!   1.58   69.!1:03.03   69.!
31           8. Mazzoli Pascal                 63 Thônex                     1:09.23,8  (1493)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.47    7.!   1.06    2.!  33.01    9.!   1.07   19.!  23.22   12.!
14          14. Mc Laren Robert, Meyrin        81 Triathlon Club de Genève   2:16.25,2   (356)  1/75.     ¦    829 ¦      1'734   23.  (2)  ¦   24.29   14.!   1.02   14.!1:03.40   19.!   0.54   12.!  46.17   16.!
21           4. Mckichan Britta, Crans Céligny 63 Tri Club Genève            2:32.57,7   (557)  2/24.     ¦    826 ¦        826   14.  (1)  ¦   27.21    1.!   2.07    6.!1:09.57    3.!   1.16    5.!  52.15    4.!
11          30. Mean André-Philippe            58 La Chaux-de-Fonds          2:31.46,5   (357)  1/163.    ¦    745 ¦        745   82.  (1)  ¦   33.44   44.!   1.42   44.!1:07.08   30.!   1.24   50.!  47.46   24.!
34           8. Meier Cédric, Villars-sur-Glân 79 Triathlon Team Fribourg    1:11.15,2  (1564)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.39   12.!   1.40    8.!  33.59    8.!   1.16   15.!  22.39    8.!
32          14. Meier Christian                54 Genève                     1:25.40,9  (1077)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.58   11.!   2.45   16.!  39.41   15.!   0.54    3.!  27.20   14.!
11          66. Meier Thomas                   55 Muri b. Bern               2:56.51,4   (358)  1/253.    ¦    640 ¦      1'986   20.  (3)  ¦   36.46   53.!   2.19   65.!1:18.51   69.!   1.24   51.!  57.29   62.!
10         ---  Menhard Michael                74 Immensee                  aufgegeben    (99)  ¦    --- ¦      3'530   20.  (4)  ¦   27.06   67.!   1.20   72.!  59.34   18.!   1.09  102.!   ----  ----!
10          47. Messikommer Urs, Bauma         71 Triathlon Team Aadorf      2:13.31,3   (100)  1/64.     ¦    847 ¦      1'744   77.  (2)  ¦   24.54   39.!   1.02   38.!1:04.17   84.!   0.55   68.!  42.20   37.!
20           1. Messmer Magali                 71 Bournens                   2:06.22,0   (505)  2/1.      ¦   1000 ¦      1'000   29.  (1)  ¦   21.34    1.!   0.44    1.!1:02.14    1.!   0.45    2.!  41.03    1.!
31         ---  Metaxa Ned                     64 Commugny                  aufgegeben  (1494)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.41   53.!   2.54   74.!  34.38   14.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
31          39. Metra Yves                     60 F-Château des Prés         1:19.39,7  (1532)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.40   25.!   2.03   46.!  38.19   49.!   1.11   26.!  25.24   35.!
30          90. Metririe Raynald               71 F-Annemasse                1:17.34,9  (1078)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.01  112.!   1.40   66.!  34.48   63.!   1.14   96.!  25.49  111.!
51           8. Metzger Stephan                83 Dittingen                  1:09.22,9  (1799)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.51   12.!   1.26   11.!  31.44    5.!   1.36   32.!  19.44    3.!
56           6. Meyer Esther+Agd Kahri+Widmer  ?? Wallerwoman                1:32.49,4  (2030)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   27.28   11.!   1.00    5.!  37.08    1.!   0.53    8.!  26.19    2.!
31           9. Meyer Othmar                   62 Grosswangen                1:10.17,2  (1495)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.16   15.!   1.27   21.!  32.24    4.!   1.29   53.!  22.38   10.!
11          31. Meyer Robert                   56 Gattikon                   2:32.48,9   (359)  1/167.    ¦    740 ¦        740   84.  (1)  ¦   29.51   21.!   2.25   66.!1:10.40   50.!   1.36   62.!  48.15   30.!
11          32. Meyer Urs, Geuensee            60 Triathlonclub Sursee       2:32.59,0   (360)  1/170.    ¦    740 ¦        740   84.  (1)  ¦   33.26   43.!   1.38   35.!1:06.26   25.!   1.36   62.!  49.52   36.!
30         170. Meyfarth Gregor                75 Genève                     1:51.12,0  (1239)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    ----  ----!   ----  ----!  47.43  169.!   2.41  170.!  41.33  172.!
40           2. Meylan Valerie                 77 Froideville                1:17.08,1  (1610)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.37    2.!   1.36    5.!  37.59    7.!   1.06   12.!  25.48    2.!
30          96. Milardi Christophe             69 La Sarraz                  1:18.24,3  (1079)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.23   52.!   2.43  147.!  35.27   83.!   1.14   97.!  26.36  125.!
30         142. Milz Denis                     67 Villiers                   1:25.05,7  (1080)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.10  150.!   2.55  157.!  39.21  136.!   1.06   71.!  26.31  124.!
41          16. Miserez Anne-Claude            64 Collonge-Bellerive         1:35.50,1  (1637)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.15    9.!   2.17   10.!  45.50   14.!   1.18    8.!  32.08   16.!
31          36. Moeri Pascal                   63 Grand-Lancy                1:19.30,5  (1556)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.55   55.!   2.43   69.!  36.33   36.!   2.04   80.!  24.14   22.!
53           3. Molina Raphael                 75 Belp                       1:14.32,6  (1355)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.23    6.!   1.56    4.!  34.41    3.!   1.04    5.!  23.26    2.!
24           4. Mölk Petra, Bonaduz            79 LG Bonaduz Triathlon       2:21.59,0   (506)  2/9.      ¦    890 ¦      2'829    2.  (3)  ¦   23.25    2.!   0.46    1.!1:07.42    4.!   0.58    8.!  49.07    5.!
30          53. Monnard Marc-Henri             67 Genève                     1:13.21,6  (1160)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.12   87.!   1.51   88.!  32.08   17.!   0.59   54.!  25.10   97.!
30         167. Monnard Michel                 69 Nyon                       1:37.59,4  (1159)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.51  158.!   4.13  168.!  44.11  163.!   3.26  173.!  30.16  162.!
10          94. Monnet Olivier, Bluche         76 Triathlon Club Valais      2:28.53,7   (172)  1/150.    ¦    760 ¦        760  213.  (1)  ¦   27.18   71.!   1.48  128.!1:03.12   74.!   0.47   32.!  55.46  123.!
11          42. Monnier Jacques                61 Bremblens                  2:38.40,1   (305)  1/198.    ¦    713 ¦      1'415   42.  (2)  ¦   36.00   52.!   1.38   36.!1:09.45   46.!   0.56   12.!  50.19   38.!
12          20. Monod Serge, Aigle             51 Club Triathlon du Chablai  3:19.19,6   (101)  1/267.    ¦    567 ¦        567   46.  (1)  ¦   50.41   21.!   1.27    5.!1:17.57   20.!   1.41   15.!1:07.31   20.!
55          14. Montanari Fabrice+Heckendorn L 64 Bacardi                    1:13.09,5  (2031)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.36   18.!   0.48   13.!  34.14   24.!   0.45   27.!  21.45   16.!
32          19. Moosberger Alfred              48 Grand-Lancy                1:30.18,1  (1081)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.33   16.!   2.51   17.!  39.45   16.!   0.58    4.!  31.09   18.!
31          66. Moreau Vincent                 58 Lausanne                   1:26.08,1  (1496)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.30   42.!   2.11   53.!  39.30   60.!   1.31   57.!  29.25   72.!
14          22. Moreillon Lionel, Grandvaux    81 Team Cilo Planet Bike      2:24.21,5   (361)  1/121.    ¦    784 ¦      1'639   24.  (2)  ¦   26.14   18.!   1.32   26.!1:03.14   15.!   1.00   21.!  52.19   24.!
14          19. Morel Philip, Cormondrèche     79 Rushteam Ecublens          2:20.32,9   (420)  1/102.    ¦    805 ¦      1'625   25.  (2)  ¦   31.35   28.!   1.21   23.!1:01.28   11.!   0.58   20.!  45.09   12.!
12          18. Moret Richard, F-Bellegarde    48 Tri-Club Genève            3:01.54,9   (102)  1/257.    ¦    622 ¦        622   44.  (1)  ¦   39.41   19.!   2.03   16.!1:17.37   18.!   1.58   18.!1:00.33   17.!
55          24. Morgenthaler Rene+Schürch Step 66 Moschrue                   1:17.33,1  (2089)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    ----  ----!   ----  ----!  33.48   20.!   0.43   17.!  25.28   39.!
30          70. Moro Daniele, Pregassona       72 Qatanka                    1:15.27,4  (1237)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.22   94.!   1.48   83.!  36.09   95.!   0.55   43.!  23.11   49.!
20           4. Moser Miriam, Recherswil       77 Sporteria GT-Smith Dealer  2:18.19,6   (550)  2/6.      ¦    913 ¦      3'844    3.  (4)  ¦   23.05    3.!   1.03    4.!1:06.10    5.!   0.51    3.!  47.08    6.!
10         103. Moskofian Marc                 74 F-Chevry                   2:32.52,5   (215)  1/168.    ¦    740 ¦        740  231.  (1)  ¦   33.25  129.!   1.58  136.!1:04.40   88.!   1.28  131.!  51.19  104.!
41          10. Mouquin Christelle             62 F-Thoiry                   1:30.51,4  (1638)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   16.29   14.!   1.42    4.!  44.08   13.!   1.39   12.!  26.51    4.!
34          12. Moysan Yann                    80 F-Lyon 06                  1:13.50,5  (1533)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.59   15.!   2.07   17.!  33.45    7.!   1.23   18.!  23.34    9.!
30         109. Muffat Patrick                 65 Bellevue                   1:20.00,3  (1083)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.13   30.!   1.36   59.!  38.39  125.!   1.05   68.!  27.26  137.!
30          18. Mühlbauer Steeve, Mont-sur-Lau 76 VC Lausanne                1:08.11,2  (1084)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.48   68.!   1.40   68.!  31.59   14.!   0.54   40.!  20.48   10.!
30          14. Müller Daniel, Gland           73 Providentia Ass.           1:07.01,5  (1085)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.21   51.!   1.09   13.!  30.23    2.!   0.52   31.!  22.15   28.!
24           7. Müller Jessy                   80 Kriechenwil                2:28.22,2   (561)  2/15.     ¦    851 ¦        851   16.  (1)  ¦   24.39    5.!   1.32   11.!1:11.46    8.!   1.07   13.!  49.15    6.!
10          67. Müller Marco, Zürich           68 Tri-Club Zürich            2:19.34,3   (104)  1/96.     ¦    811 ¦      2'430   54.  (3)  ¦   28.21   83.!   1.07   43.!1:01.09   45.!   1.15  116.!  47.41   78.!
11          28. Müller Olaf, Zürich            61 Tri Team Bern              2:31.14,8   (363)  1/160.    ¦    748 ¦        748   79.  (1)  ¦   31.37   34.!   2.27   67.!1:07.02   29.!   1.32   57.!  48.36   32.!
11          62. Müller Urs                     63 Basel                      2:49.07,7   (418)  1/242.    ¦    669 ¦        669  126.  (1)  ¦   34.13   49.!   2.13   59.!1:13.42   64.!   1.35   61.!  57.22   61.!
10          99. Murer Patrick, Petit-Lancy     69 Triathlon Club Genève      2:31.45,3   (198)  1/162.    ¦    745 ¦        745  224.  (1)  ¦   28.41   90.!   1.22   76.!1:06.38  102.!   1.08  101.!  53.54  116.!
10          63. Mury Alexandre, Borex          76 Cova Tri Nyon              2:18.36,4   (192)  1/90.     ¦    816 ¦        816  159.  (1)  ¦   27.31   72.!   1.02   36.!1:02.29   64.!   0.55   68.!  46.37   69.!
14           7. Mury Boris, Borex              80 cova tri nyon              2:07.35,3   (399)  1/37.     ¦    887 ¦        887   34.  (1)  ¦   24.33   15.!   0.54    9.!  59.19    5.!   0.44    8.!  42.02    8.!
55          19. Musy Pierre+Emmanuel Simons+Th ?? Cie Gestion gonet          1:16.05,2  (2032)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.49   19.!   0.54   26.!  33.57   21.!   0.52   46.!  24.32   32.!



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.